Domino's Pizza 5K

Age Group Results

April 18, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELL FIELD HASLET TX 70 16 15   24:05.2 24:05.2 7:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOMINIC DE LA ROSA THE COLONY TX 94 15 1   16:30.2 16:30.6 0:00.4 5:18/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA MOLLITOR EULESS TX 100 50 24   26:02.2 26:08.2 0:05.9 8:22/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BEISNER IRVING TX 109 42 2   16:49.9 16:50.4 0:00.4 5:24/M
Top

Female Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA MANDRELL ALLEN TX 44 0 77   48:06.0 55:50.2 7:44.2 15:28/M
2 MEAGAN GIBBS FORT WORTH TX 73 ** 93 9:34.4 57:40.4 58:29.4 0:48.9 18:33/M
Top

Male Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDWIN BOSA FARMERS BRANCH TX 6 0 75   46:11.0 46:12.9 0:01.9 14:51/M
2 RICH BROWN ALLEN TX 35 0 92 10:10.9 56:22.0 1:03:57.1 7:35.1 18:07/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 8 20   24:45.2 24:47.2 0:01.9 7:57/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANA SALGADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 30 11 69   41:23.2 41:29.4 0:06.2 13:18/M
2 MARILU MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 20 11 74 4:45.7 46:08.9 46:14.9 0:05.9 14:50/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUSTIN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 64 11 67   41:12.2 41:21.7 0:09.4 13:15/M
2 NATHAN TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 65 10 68 0:03.7 41:15.9 41:25.4 0:09.4 13:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE SCHWARTZ EVERMAN TX 104 17 21   24:45.2 24:48.7 0:03.4 7:57/M
2 AMANDA POLLY HICKORY CREEK TX 131 19 38 5:52.5 30:37.7 30:39.1 0:01.4 9:51/M
3 MARI THORSHOV ALLEN TX 49 19 89 31:33.5 56:18.7 1:03:55.1 7:36.4 18:06/M
4 KATELYN REISS PLANO TX 47 19 90 31:33.5 56:18.7 1:03:55.2 7:36.4 18:06/M
5 JAZMIN WOODWARD PLANO TX 53 19 91 31:35.2 56:20.5 1:03:56.7 7:36.1 18:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN STERLING MANSFIELD TX 231 16 3   16:56.2 16:56.7 0:00.4 5:27/M
2 MICHAEL BULLINGTON THE COLONY TX 57 15 4 0:15.0 17:11.2 17:11.4 0:00.2 5:32/M
3 KEVIN CARRION THE COLONY TX 91 15 6 1:16.0 18:12.2 18:12.7 0:00.4 5:51/M
4 NOAH CHAMBERS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 55 17 7 1:36.9 18:33.2 18:33.2 5:58/M
5 MARK STERLING MANSFIELD TX 230 16 10 3:49.7 20:46.0 20:46.7 0:00.7 6:41/M
6 EDUARDO ROSAS-MARTINEZ IRVING TX 29 19 11 4:32.7 21:28.9 21:29.4 0:00.4 6:54/M
7 ALEX WILLIAMS DENTON TX 129 17 18 7:41.9 24:38.2 24:39.1 0:00.9 7:55/M
8 STEPHEN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 90 17 36 12:37.5 29:33.7 29:35.7 0:01.9 9:30/M
9 KIER CAMPBELL LAKE DALLAS TX 128 18 47 15:19.0 32:15.3 32:16.7 0:01.4 10:22/M
10 ELIJAH LUNA DENTON TX 130 19 48 15:54.0 32:50.2 32:51.7 0:01.4 10:33/M
11 MATHEW LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 16 51 16:18.2 33:14.4 33:22.4 0:07.9 10:41/M
12 JONATAN ACOSTA IRVING TX 1 18 52 16:46.0 33:42.2 33:48.2 0:05.9 10:50/M
13 ALEX WARNER FORT WORTH TX 88 19 58 19:59.2 36:55.5 37:00.2 0:04.7 11:52/M
14 JAMARION CAREY DALLAS TX 107 19 63 22:27.7 39:23.9 39:35.9 0:11.9 12:40/M
15 PHILLIP STINSON LAKE DALLAS TX 127 19 78 31:31.7 48:28.0 48:29.4 0:01.4 15:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIAS BARONA LEWISVILL TX 54 20 8   19:25.7 19:26.2 0:00.4 6:15/M
2 JESUS MONTERRUBIO IRVING TX 23 20 32 9:24.1 28:49.9 28:55.7 0:05.7 9:16/M
3 DUSTIN FAUBION MCKINNEY TX 116 20 39 11:24.4 30:50.2 30:56.2 0:05.9 9:55/M
4 JOSHUA BAINES CROWLEY TX 67 23 42 12:00.7 31:26.5 31:30.9 0:04.4 10:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATIE OSTRANDER MAYPEARL TX 101 28 19   24:40.7 24:43.7 0:02.9 7:56/M
2 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 60 25 31 3:23.0 28:03.7 28:05.4 0:01.7 9:01/M
3 TANYA EICHHORST DALLAS TX 59 25 33 4:21.4 29:02.2 29:08.9 0:06.7 9:20/M
4 JORDAN KOPKE DALLAS TX 97 25 35 4:48.2 29:29.0 29:38.9 0:09.9 9:29/M
5 NYX NAVA BEDFORD TX 80 29 49 8:23.2 33:04.0 33:08.9 0:04.9 10:38/M
6 PAULINA MACIAS DALLAS TX 61 28 83 28:05.4 52:46.2 53:22.4 0:36.2 16:58/M
7 ANA RAMIREZ IRVING TX 26 27 94 35:40.7 1:00:21.4 1:00:33.4 0:11.9 19:24/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEIL THORPE HASLET TX 87 27 12   22:16.3 22:20.7 0:04.4 7:10/M
2 RYAN KOPKE DALLAS TX 98 29 34 7:12.5 29:28.8 29:39.2 0:10.4 9:28/M
3 BOBBY MELTON GARLAND TX 22 25 60 15:18.4 37:34.7 38:08.1 0:33.4 12:05/M
4 ERIK CASTANEDA ARLINGTON TX 8 26 72 20:46.9 43:03.2 46:12.9 3:09.7 13:51/M
5 GRANT CLAASEN PLANO TX 37 29 87 32:48.7 55:05.0 1:02:52.7 7:47.7 17:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRANDA ALVARADO ARLINGTON TX 3 30 28   27:55.9 28:01.6 0:05.7 8:59/M
2 ERICA ALVARADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2 33 46 4:11.0 32:07.0 32:12.2 0:05.2 10:20/M
3 AMANDA DICKSON RICHARDSON TX 39 33 55 7:21.3 35:17.2 35:50.2 0:32.9 11:21/M
4 DANIELLE CLAASEN PLANO TX 36 30 88 27:11.3 55:07.2 1:02:52.9 7:45.7 17:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL ALGER FORT WORTH TX 227 30 13   22:22.4 22:28.9 0:06.4 7:12/M
2 MARK ALGER FORT WORTH TX 226 31 17 2:10.5 24:33.0 24:39.7 0:06.6 7:54/M
3 KEVIN THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 86 30 41 8:55.0 31:17.5 31:22.7 0:05.1 10:04/M
4 JOHN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 115 30 61 15:34.0 37:56.5 38:07.1 0:10.6 12:12/M
5 JAMES PERKINS AZLE TX 82 30 79 28:11.5 50:34.0 51:16.9 0:42.9 16:16/M
6 MATT RENFRO PLANO TX 103 31 85 30:30.5 52:53.0 53:28.4 0:35.4 17:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 172 37 43   31:28.0 31:31.7 0:03.7 10:07/M
2 ABBY PACE ATLINGTON TX 102 37 50 1:41.4 33:09.4 33:12.4 0:02.9 10:40/M
3 WENDY TEUTSCH MURPHY TX 66 39 56 4:07.6 35:35.7 35:44.4 0:08.7 11:26/M
4 LARA COLLAZO LEWISVILLE TX 178 37 62 6:53.7 38:21.7 38:30.1 0:08.4 12:20/M
5 BECKY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 105 37 71 11:30.4 42:58.5 43:11.9 0:13.4 13:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARL PEREIRA CORINTH TX 25 37 22   24:47.3 24:49.7 0:02.4 7:58/M
2 TIM WHITEFIELD ARLINGTON TX 111 38 54 9:49.1 34:36.4 34:40.4 0:03.9 11:08/M
3 CASEY GIBBS FORT WORTH TX 71 39 86 28:42.9 53:30.2 54:12.6 0:42.4 17:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONIA CLARK DUNCANVILLE TX 93 44 25   26:47.9 26:50.1 0:02.2 8:37/M
2 SYLVIA CLARK FORT WORTH TX 92 42 29 1:08.2 27:56.2 28:06.1 0:09.9 8:59/M
3 SERANA ROBERTSON 112 42 40 4:11.5 30:59.4 31:06.9 0:07.4 9:58/M
4 AMY HINZE ARLINGTON TX 110 40 53 7:47.2 34:35.2 34:39.4 0:04.2 11:07/M
5 VERONICA HARPER FORT WORTH TX 96 40 65 13:44.7 40:32.7 40:43.9 0:11.1 13:02/M
6 TINA MAYHALL WEATHERFORD TX 79 44 66 14:03.2 40:51.2 41:01.7 0:10.4 13:08/M
7 MAGGIE WOLTERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 106 44 70 15:22.2 42:10.2 42:23.2 0:12.9 13:34/M
8 YOLANDA MARTINEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 63 43 84 25:59.0 52:46.9 53:22.9 0:35.9 16:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 114 42 5   17:58.9 17:59.9 0:00.9 5:47/M
2 MICHAEL LOEHR GRANDPRAIRIE TX 19 42 9 1:36.2 19:35.2 19:37.1 0:01.9 6:18/M
3 MICHAEL CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 173 41 23 7:48.7 25:47.7 25:49.4 0:01.7 8:17/M
4 KRIS SANCHES FORT WORTH TX 84 41 26 9:17.2 27:16.2 27:23.9 0:07.7 8:46/M
5 XAVIER CASTRO ADDISON TX 11 40 80 32:37.2 50:36.2 50:41.2 0:04.9 16:16/M
6 JAY ATWELL COPPELL TX 5 44 82 33:54.8 51:53.8 52:19.9 0:26.1 16:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 179 48 27   27:38.5 28:07.9 0:29.4 8:53/M
2 TAMMY HAISTEN HASLET TX 76 45 44 4:04.5 31:43.0 31:46.4 0:03.4 10:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD HAISTEN HASLET TX 77 45 45   31:43.7 31:46.9 0:03.1 10:12/M
2 DENNIS MAYHALL WEATHERFORD TX 78 46 59 5:27.9 37:11.7 41:10.4 3:58.6 11:57/M
3 CHRIS MANDRELL ALLEN TX 43 47 76 16:18.9 48:02.7 55:49.2 7:46.4 15:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 89 51 30   27:57.4 27:59.9 0:02.4 8:59/M
2 BETH BELL EULESS TX 228 51 64 11:58.0 39:55.5 39:59.9 0:04.4 12:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PARRY ZIELINSKI ARGYLE TX 34 53 16   24:19.8 24:50.4 0:30.6 7:49/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONALD BAINES BRUNSWICK ME 171 58 37   29:55.7 29:59.9 0:04.2 9:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 99 64 14   23:14.2 23:15.7 0:01.4 7:28/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 95 67 73   43:48.2 43:51.7 0:03.4 14:05/M
2 CHRISTINA HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 16 65 81 6:52.9 50:41.2 50:53.2 0:11.9 16:18/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 229 76 57   36:25.9 36:28.9 0:02.9 11:43/M