7th Annual Ditto Dash

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY CIMINO ARLINGTON TX 1943 17 M 1 Top Fin   18:17.9 18:17.9 5:53/M
2 CHRISTOPHER HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1946 16 M 1 15-19 0:44.9 19:02.9 19:02.9 6:07/M
3 MARK EICHORN DALLAS TX 1748 19 M 2 15-19 0:57.8 19:15.8 19:15.8 6:11/M
4 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON 1949 46 F 1 Top Fin   19:40.9 19:41.3 0:00.3 6:19/M
5 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1798 41 M 1 Top Fin 2:37.4 20:55.3 21:25.5 0:30.1 6:44/M
6 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1920 12 F 1 12-14 1:54.9 21:35.9 21:35.9 6:56/M
7 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1789 60 M 1 60-64 3:27.4 21:45.3 21:46.2 0:00.8 7:00/M
8 SHAWN SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 1928 43 M 1 40-44 3:47.7 22:05.7 22:08.4 0:02.7 7:06/M
9 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1796 9 M 1 9-11 4:32.8 22:50.8 23:21.5 0:30.7 7:21/M
10 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1749 56 M 1 55-59 4:37.3 22:55.3 22:58.3 0:03.0 7:22/M
11 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1945 12 M 1 12-14 4:49.2 23:07.2 23:07.2 7:26/M
12 LUKE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1411 11 M 2 9-11 4:57.3 23:15.3 23:15.3 7:29/M
13 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1092 10 F 1 9-11 3:34.4 23:15.3 23:15.3 7:29/M
14 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1537 8 M 1 1- 8 5:08.1 23:26.0 23:28.0 0:01.9 7:32/M
15 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1797 7 M 2 1- 8 6:18.5 24:36.5 25:07.5 0:30.9 7:55/M
16 LUKE SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 1927 12 M 2 12-14 6:45.4 25:03.4 25:03.4 8:03/M
17 ANDREW LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1912 9 M 3 9-11 6:49.1 25:07.1 25:07.3 0:00.1 8:05/M
18 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1937 70 M 1 70-99 7:19.7 25:37.7 25:38.8 0:01.0 8:14/M
19 EMMA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1754 10 F 2 9-11 6:08.4 25:49.4 25:49.5 0:00.1 8:18/M
20 CHAD LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1952 30 M 1 30-34 7:31.4 25:49.4 26:01.6 0:12.2 8:18/M
21 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 1916 52 M 1 50-54 7:35.3 25:53.2 25:56.6 0:03.3 8:19/M
22 MADDIE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1777 14 F 2 12-14 6:13.9 25:54.9 25:57.7 0:02.8 8:20/M
23 ELLA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1753 10 F 3 9-11 6:15.7 25:56.7 25:57.3 0:00.5 8:20/M
24 SAM STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1929 42 M 2 40-44 7:52.6 26:10.6 26:15.0 0:04.3 8:25/M
25 DESIREE AARS ARLINGTON TX 1768 31 F 1 30-34 6:47.1 26:28.1 26:28.9 0:00.7 8:31/M
26 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1783 68 M 1 65-69 8:19.5 26:37.5 26:43.4 0:05.9 8:34/M
27 WILL WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX 1767 10 M 4 9-11 8:30.0 26:48.0 26:48.0 8:37/M
28 RILEY SKAINS ARLINGTON TX 1765 11 F 4 9-11 7:14.5 26:55.4 26:57.7 0:02.3 8:39/M
29 ELLE SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 1459 9 F 5 9-11 7:21.4 27:02.3 27:04.8 0:02.4 8:42/M
30 HAL BEST ARLINGTON TX 1057 9 M 5 9-11 8:54.4 27:12.4 27:12.6 0:00.1 8:45/M
31 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1475 9 M 6 9-11 9:15.6 27:33.5 27:33.8 0:00.2 8:52/M
32 DANIEL ORR ARLINGTON TX 1591 10 M 7 9-11 9:15.8 27:33.7 27:33.8 0:00.0 8:52/M
33 ALEX MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 1103 9 M 8 9-11 9:15.9 27:33.8 27:33.8 8:52/M
34 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 1389 12 M 3 12-14 9:19.2 27:37.2 27:39.4 0:02.1 8:53/M
35 ASHTON BAILEY ARLINGTON TX 1020 8 M 3 1- 8 9:20.5 27:38.5 27:38.5 8:53/M
36 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1060 11 M 9 9-11 9:21.5 27:39.5 27:41.2 0:01.6 8:53/M
37 ADRIANA OLIVAS ARLINGTON TX 1538 11 F 6 9-11 7:59.3 27:40.2 27:41.0 0:00.7 8:54/M
38 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1786 53 M 2 50-54 9:28.0 27:46.0 27:48.4 0:02.3 8:56/M
39 JENNIFER WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX 1934 40 F 1 Top Fin 8:06.3 27:47.2 27:48.4 0:01.2 8:56/M
40 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 1800 69 M 2 65-69 9:42.3 28:00.3 28:09.1 0:08.8 9:00/M
41 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1915 29 F 1 25-29 8:21.7 28:02.6 28:14.9 0:12.3 9:01/M
42 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 1785 28 F 2 25-29 8:31.2 28:12.2 28:15.0 0:02.7 9:04/M
43 JOSHUA ALLEY ARLINGTON TX 1770 36 M 1 35-39 10:17.7 28:35.7 28:39.6 0:03.9 9:11/M
44 JOHN COAKLEY ARLINGTON TX 1780 50 M 3 50-54 10:19.5 28:37.5 28:39.8 0:02.3 9:12/M
45 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1795 42 F 1 40-44 9:14.3 28:55.2 29:00.1 0:04.8 9:18/M
46 RAYMOND BEST ARLINGTON TX 1773 55 M 2 55-59 10:37.4 28:55.4 29:01.9 0:06.5 9:18/M
47 EARL WEBB 1944 58 M 3 55-59 10:44.9 29:02.9 29:19.6 0:16.7 9:20/M
48 YENISET ABAD MANSFIELD TX 1769 39 F 1 35-39 9:22.1 29:03.1 29:07.7 0:04.5 9:20/M
49 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1771 25 M 1 25-29 10:57.6 29:15.5 29:17.3 0:01.7 9:24/M
50 SIMON HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1088 8 M 4 1- 8 11:00.8 29:18.8 29:25.9 0:07.0 9:25/M
51 DARREN HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1792 42 M 3 40-44 11:04.1 29:22.1 29:28.6 0:06.5 9:27/M
52 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1794 55 M 4 55-59 11:25.0 29:43.0 29:44.8 0:01.8 9:33/M
53 JERRY WANG ARLINGTON TX 1755 8 M 5 1- 8 12:20.2 30:38.2 30:42.5 0:04.3 9:51/M
54 JUNPING WANG ARLINGTON TX 1932 42 M 4 40-44 12:21.2 30:39.1 30:43.2 0:04.0 9:51/M
55 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1942 67 M 3 65-69 12:22.1 30:40.1 30:46.4 0:06.3 9:52/M
56 AUSTIN FREDRICK ARLINGTON TX 1075 10 M 10 9-11 12:33.4 30:51.4 30:59.1 0:07.7 9:55/M
57 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1787 38 F 2 35-39 11:22.2 31:03.2 31:07.2 0:04.0 9:59/M
58 CHUCK CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1774 43 M 5 40-44 12:56.5 31:14.5 31:19.2 0:04.7 10:03/M
59 LAURA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1776 44 F 2 40-44 11:35.1 31:16.0 31:19.4 0:03.4 10:03/M
60 JEREMY MARTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1914 40 M 6 40-44 13:15.4 31:33.4 31:35.4 0:02.0 10:09/M
61 JAYSON MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 1104 11 M 11 9-11 13:33.2 31:51.2 31:51.5 0:00.2 10:14/M
62 KAILYN JERKINS ARLINGTON TX 1095 8 F 1 1- 8 12:17.9 31:58.8 31:59.5 0:00.6 10:17/M
63 GABRIAL AQUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1472 6 M 6 1- 8 14:16.1 32:34.1 32:37.5 0:03.4 10:28/M
64 HAYDEN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1757 9 M 12 9-11 14:16.7 32:34.7 32:35.3 0:00.6 10:28/M
65 JASON HAMMON EAST ARLINGTON TX 1788 20 M 1 20-24 14:16.9 32:34.8 32:35.4 0:00.5 10:28/M
66 LEO WOLF ARLINGTON TX 1936 63 M 2 60-64 14:22.1 32:40.1 32:53.6 0:13.5 10:30/M
67 ANDREA KLOCINSKI DALLAS TX 1799 28 F 3 25-29 13:40.5 33:21.5 33:24.5 0:03.0 10:43/M
68 BRIAN STOLLERY ARLINGTON TX 2883 10 M 13 9-11 15:43.4 34:01.4 34:01.6 0:00.2 10:56/M
69 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1772 54 F 1 50-54 14:31.6 34:12.6 34:17.7 0:05.1 11:00/M
70 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 1947 58 F 1 55-59 14:38.0 34:19.0 34:25.4 0:06.4 11:02/M
71 JACOB NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1763 11 M 14 9-11 16:01.7 34:19.7 34:21.8 0:02.1 11:02/M
72 KARA NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1918 46 F 1 45-49 15:09.1 34:50.1 34:53.5 0:03.4 11:12/M
73 JOEL LEE ARLINGTON TX 1941 7 M 7 1- 8 17:11.9 35:29.8 35:35.1 0:05.2 11:25/M
74 CLAIRE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1392 6 F 2 1- 8 15:53.3 35:34.3 35:35.5 0:01.2 11:26/M
75 MICHAEL SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1926 37 M 2 35-39 17:21.0 35:39.0 35:44.0 0:05.0 11:28/M
76 DYLAN SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1615 6 M 8 1- 8 17:21.2 35:39.2 35:42.8 0:03.6 11:28/M
77 ERIC WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1931 46 M 1 45-49 18:56.5 37:14.5 37:26.0 0:11.4 11:58/M
78 MISTY LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1953 30 F 2 30-34 17:34.6 37:15.6 37:30.2 0:14.6 11:59/M
79 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 1924 39 F 3 35-39 17:57.5 37:38.5 37:38.5 12:06/M
80 MAXWELL CULVER ARLINGTON TX 1069 8 M 9 1- 8 20:31.2 38:49.2 38:49.2 12:29/M
81 FALLON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1917 11 F 7 9-11 19:21.9 39:02.9 39:02.9 12:33/M
82 MARY TEKELL LINDALE TX 1930 66 F 1 65-69 20:31.0 40:12.0 40:20.5 0:08.5 12:56/M
83 KAREN SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1925 40 F 3 40-44 20:59.4 40:40.4 40:46.2 0:05.8 13:05/M
84 ABRAHAM ORR ARLINGTON TX 1539 12 M 4 12-14 22:23.4 40:41.4 40:42.6 0:01.1 13:05/M
85 KATE SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1751 10 F 8 9-11 21:09.7 40:50.7 40:55.8 0:05.1 13:08/M
86 DAWN WOLF ARLINGTON TX 1935 60 F 1 60-64 21:10.0 40:50.9 40:56.5 0:05.6 13:08/M
87 SHINWOOK LEE ARLINGTON TX 1940 47 M 2 45-49 23:03.4 41:21.3 41:27.0 0:05.6 13:18/M
88 MARISSA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1534 11 F 9 9-11 23:03.7 42:44.7 42:54.1 0:09.4 13:44/M
89 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 1939 38 M 3 35-39 24:38.7 42:56.7 43:04.7 0:08.0 13:48/M
90 AMY LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1911 6 F 3 1- 8 23:31.3 43:12.2 43:20.0 0:07.8 13:53/M
91 BLAKE LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1913 40 M 7 40-44 24:54.6 43:12.6 43:20.3 0:07.7 13:53/M
92 AMY HOPKINS ARLINGTON TX 1793 42 F 4 40-44 23:32.4 43:13.3 45:30.9 2:17.6 13:54/M
93 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 1951 51 F 2 50-54 25:38.8 45:19.7 45:29.1 0:09.3 14:34/M
94 RHEA RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1923 60 F 2 60-64 28:24.9 48:05.9 48:14.0 0:08.1 15:28/M
95 RYLEE HEINSOHN ARLINGTON TX 1080 7 F 4 1- 8 29:08.8 48:49.8 48:52.2 0:02.3 15:42/M
96 AMANDA HEINSOHN ARLINGTON TX 1790 29 F 4 25-29 29:09.6 48:50.6 48:52.8 0:02.2 15:42/M
97 REZA ALIREZAIEYAN ARLINGTON TX 1948 22 M 2 20-24 34:34.2 52:52.2 52:59.2 0:06.9 17:00/M
98 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 1750 39 F 4 35-39 34:57.2 54:38.2 55:23.9 0:45.7 17:34/M
99 VICTORIA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 2884 10 F 10 9-11 35:39.7 55:20.7 55:21.6 0:00.8 17:48/M