7th Annual Ditto Dash

Age Group Results

November 05, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON 1949 46 4   19:40.9 19:41.3 0:00.3 6:19/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY CIMINO ARLINGTON TX 1943 17 1   18:17.9 18:17.9 5:53/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX 1934 40 39   27:47.2 27:48.4 0:01.2 8:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1798 41 5   20:55.3 21:25.5 0:30.1 6:44/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAILYN JERKINS ARLINGTON TX 1095 8 62   31:58.8 31:59.5 0:00.6 10:17/M
2 CLAIRE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1392 6 74 3:35.4 35:34.3 35:35.5 0:01.2 11:26/M
3 AMY LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1911 6 90 11:13.3 43:12.2 43:20.0 0:07.8 13:53/M
4 RYLEE HEINSOHN ARLINGTON TX 1080 7 95 16:50.9 48:49.8 48:52.2 0:02.3 15:42/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1537 8 14   23:26.0 23:28.0 0:01.9 7:32/M
2 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1797 7 15 1:10.4 24:36.5 25:07.5 0:30.9 7:55/M
3 ASHTON BAILEY ARLINGTON TX 1020 8 35 4:12.4 27:38.5 27:38.5 8:53/M
4 SIMON HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1088 8 50 5:52.7 29:18.8 29:25.9 0:07.0 9:25/M
5 JERRY WANG ARLINGTON TX 1755 8 53 7:12.1 30:38.2 30:42.5 0:04.3 9:51/M
6 GABRIAL AQUILAR ARLINGTON TX 1472 6 63 9:08.0 32:34.1 32:37.5 0:03.4 10:28/M
7 JOEL LEE ARLINGTON TX 1941 7 73 12:03.8 35:29.8 35:35.1 0:05.2 11:25/M
8 DYLAN SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1615 6 76 12:13.1 35:39.2 35:42.8 0:03.6 11:28/M
9 MAXWELL CULVER ARLINGTON TX 1069 8 80 15:23.1 38:49.2 38:49.2 12:29/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1092 10 13   23:15.3 23:15.3 7:29/M
2 EMMA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1754 10 19 2:34.0 25:49.4 25:49.5 0:00.1 8:18/M
3 ELLA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1753 10 23 2:41.3 25:56.7 25:57.3 0:00.5 8:20/M
4 RILEY SKAINS ARLINGTON TX 1765 11 28 3:40.0 26:55.4 26:57.7 0:02.3 8:39/M
5 ELLE SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 1459 9 29 3:46.9 27:02.3 27:04.8 0:02.4 8:42/M
6 ADRIANA OLIVAS ARLINGTON TX 1538 11 37 4:24.8 27:40.2 27:41.0 0:00.7 8:54/M
7 FALLON MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1917 11 81 15:47.5 39:02.9 39:02.9 12:33/M
8 KATE SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1751 10 85 17:35.3 40:50.7 40:55.8 0:05.1 13:08/M
9 MARISSA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1534 11 88 19:29.3 42:44.7 42:54.1 0:09.4 13:44/M
10 VICTORIA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 2884 10 99 32:05.3 55:20.7 55:21.6 0:00.8 17:48/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1796 9 9   22:50.8 23:21.5 0:30.7 7:21/M
2 LUKE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1411 11 12 0:24.5 23:15.3 23:15.3 7:29/M
3 ANDREW LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1912 9 17 2:16.3 25:07.1 25:07.3 0:00.1 8:05/M
4 WILL WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX 1767 10 27 3:57.2 26:48.0 26:48.0 8:37/M
5 HAL BEST ARLINGTON TX 1057 9 30 4:21.6 27:12.4 27:12.6 0:00.1 8:45/M
6 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1475 9 31 4:42.7 27:33.5 27:33.8 0:00.2 8:52/M
7 DANIEL ORR ARLINGTON TX 1591 10 32 4:42.9 27:33.7 27:33.8 0:00.0 8:52/M
8 ALEX MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 1103 9 33 4:43.0 27:33.8 27:33.8 8:52/M
9 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1060 11 36 4:48.7 27:39.5 27:41.2 0:01.6 8:53/M
10 AUSTIN FREDRICK ARLINGTON TX 1075 10 56 8:00.6 30:51.4 30:59.1 0:07.7 9:55/M
11 JAYSON MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 1104 11 61 9:00.4 31:51.2 31:51.5 0:00.2 10:14/M
12 HAYDEN WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1757 9 64 9:43.9 32:34.7 32:35.3 0:00.6 10:28/M
13 BRIAN STOLLERY ARLINGTON TX 2883 10 68 11:10.6 34:01.4 34:01.6 0:00.2 10:56/M
14 JACOB NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1763 11 71 11:28.9 34:19.7 34:21.8 0:02.1 11:02/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1920 12 6   21:35.9 21:35.9 6:56/M
2 MADDIE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1777 14 22 4:18.9 25:54.9 25:57.7 0:02.8 8:20/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1945 12 11   23:07.2 23:07.2 7:26/M
2 LUKE SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 1927 12 16 1:56.1 25:03.4 25:03.4 8:03/M
3 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 1389 12 34 4:29.9 27:37.2 27:39.4 0:02.1 8:53/M
4 ABRAHAM ORR ARLINGTON TX 1539 12 84 17:34.2 40:41.4 40:42.6 0:01.1 13:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1946 16 2   19:02.9 19:02.9 6:07/M
2 MARK EICHORN DALLAS TX 1748 19 3 0:12.8 19:15.8 19:15.8 6:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON HAMMON EAST ARLINGTON TX 1788 20 65   32:34.8 32:35.4 0:00.5 10:28/M
2 REZA ALIREZAIEYAN ARLINGTON TX 1948 22 97 20:17.3 52:52.2 52:59.2 0:06.9 17:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1915 29 41   28:02.6 28:14.9 0:12.3 9:01/M
2 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 1785 28 42 0:09.5 28:12.2 28:15.0 0:02.7 9:04/M
3 ANDREA KLOCINSKI DALLAS TX 1799 28 67 5:18.8 33:21.5 33:24.5 0:03.0 10:43/M
4 AMANDA HEINSOHN ARLINGTON TX 1790 29 96 20:47.9 48:50.6 48:52.8 0:02.2 15:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1771 25 49   29:15.5 29:17.3 0:01.7 9:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DESIREE AARS ARLINGTON TX 1768 31 25   26:28.1 26:28.9 0:00.7 8:31/M
2 MISTY LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1953 30 78 10:47.4 37:15.6 37:30.2 0:14.6 11:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHAD LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1952 30 20   25:49.4 26:01.6 0:12.2 8:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YENISET ABAD MANSFIELD TX 1769 39 48   29:03.1 29:07.7 0:04.5 9:20/M
2 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1787 38 57 2:00.0 31:03.2 31:07.2 0:04.0 9:59/M
3 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 1924 39 79 8:35.4 37:38.5 37:38.5 12:06/M
4 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 1750 39 98 25:35.1 54:38.2 55:23.9 0:45.7 17:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA ALLEY ARLINGTON TX 1770 36 43   28:35.7 28:39.6 0:03.9 9:11/M
2 MICHAEL SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1926 37 75 7:03.3 35:39.0 35:44.0 0:05.0 11:28/M
3 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 1939 38 89 14:21.0 42:56.7 43:04.7 0:08.0 13:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1795 42 45   28:55.2 29:00.1 0:04.8 9:18/M
2 LAURA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1776 44 59 2:20.8 31:16.0 31:19.4 0:03.4 10:03/M
3 KAREN SHARP ARLINGTON TX 1925 40 83 11:45.1 40:40.4 40:46.2 0:05.8 13:05/M
4 AMY HOPKINS ARLINGTON TX 1793 42 92 14:18.1 43:13.3 45:30.9 2:17.6 13:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWN SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 1928 43 8   22:05.7 22:08.4 0:02.7 7:06/M
2 SAM STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1929 42 24 4:04.9 26:10.6 26:15.0 0:04.3 8:25/M
3 DARREN HOLT ARLINGTON TX 1792 42 51 7:16.3 29:22.1 29:28.6 0:06.5 9:27/M
4 JUNPING WANG ARLINGTON TX 1932 42 54 8:33.4 30:39.1 30:43.2 0:04.0 9:51/M
5 CHUCK CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1774 43 58 9:08.8 31:14.5 31:19.2 0:04.7 10:03/M
6 JEREMY MARTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1914 40 60 9:27.7 31:33.4 31:35.4 0:02.0 10:09/M
7 BLAKE LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1913 40 91 21:06.9 43:12.6 43:20.3 0:07.7 13:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARA NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 1918 46 72   34:50.1 34:53.5 0:03.4 11:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1931 46 77   37:14.5 37:26.0 0:11.4 11:58/M
2 SHINWOOK LEE ARLINGTON TX 1940 47 87 4:06.8 41:21.3 41:27.0 0:05.6 13:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1772 54 69   34:12.6 34:17.7 0:05.1 11:00/M
2 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 1951 51 93 11:07.1 45:19.7 45:29.1 0:09.3 14:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 1916 52 21   25:53.2 25:56.6 0:03.3 8:19/M
2 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1786 53 38 1:52.7 27:46.0 27:48.4 0:02.3 8:56/M
3 JOHN COAKLEY ARLINGTON TX 1780 50 44 2:44.2 28:37.5 28:39.8 0:02.3 9:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 1947 58 70   34:19.0 34:25.4 0:06.4 11:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1749 56 10   22:55.3 22:58.3 0:03.0 7:22/M
2 RAYMOND BEST ARLINGTON TX 1773 55 46 6:00.1 28:55.4 29:01.9 0:06.5 9:18/M
3 EARL WEBB 1944 58 47 6:07.5 29:02.9 29:19.6 0:16.7 9:20/M
4 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1794 55 52 6:47.6 29:43.0 29:44.8 0:01.8 9:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN WOLF ARLINGTON TX 1935 60 86   40:50.9 40:56.5 0:05.6 13:08/M
2 RHEA RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1923 60 94 7:14.9 48:05.9 48:14.0 0:08.1 15:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1789 60 7   21:45.3 21:46.2 0:00.8 7:00/M
2 LEO WOLF ARLINGTON TX 1936 63 66 10:54.7 32:40.1 32:53.6 0:13.5 10:30/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY TEKELL LINDALE TX 1930 66 82   40:12.0 40:20.5 0:08.5 12:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1783 68 26   26:37.5 26:43.4 0:05.9 8:34/M
2 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 1800 69 40 1:22.8 28:00.3 28:09.1 0:08.8 9:00/M
3 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1942 67 55 4:02.6 30:40.1 30:46.4 0:06.3 9:52/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1937 70 18   25:37.7 25:38.8 0:01.0 8:14/M