Dirty Scurry Adventure Run Girls- TIMED

Age Group Results

April 30, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

HAILEY PICAUELLE WILLOW PARK TX

2711

0

82

34:53.1

35:14.4

 

 
Top

Female 5 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

ELLIE KATE BECK

2548

6

21

17:44.4

17:45.3

 

2

TAYLYNN BIGGS

2542

5

64

21:36.8

24:30.5

6:45.1

3

MADELINE HORTON

2521

6

84

33:27.0

36:17.1

18:31.8

4

ADDISON CAROTHERS

2679

6

85

34:02.5

36:56.0

19:10.6

5

LUCIANO MARTINEZ

2523

5

86

34:58.3

37:48.7

20:03.3

6

JULIET KOECHEL

2693

5

87

40:26.3

43:19.2

25:33.8

 
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

BRADLEY LAUREN

2624

9

8

16:51.4

16:52.8

 

2

LIBERTIE HEMPHILL

2552

9

12

16:49.6

17:08.0

0:15.2

3

SOPHIA CLAROS KELLER TX

2549

9

13

16:57.2

17:08.2

0:15.4

4

GABRIELLA HINOJOS KELLER TX

2553

9

14

16:54.1

17:08.5

0:15.7

5

BRYANNA ZEMLOCK

2555

9

15

16:58.2

17:09.2

0:16.4

6

REAGAN DYKES

2633

9

16

16:52.9

17:10.5

0:17.7

7

JUSTINE BOLLMAN

2570

9

17

16:52.7

17:10.6

0:17.8

8

LIBBY BECK

2547

9

18

17:13.9

17:13.9

0:21.1

9

JENNA LENNOX

2554

9

19

17:03.3

17:17.5

0:24.7

10

MOLLY PEREZ TEXAS

2626

8

24

17:32.1

17:52.1

0:59.3

11

BAYLEE GRIFFIN

2533

9

25

17:57.7

18:10.9

1:18.1

12

MADELINE MASTERSON

2573

7

26

17:52.4

18:12.1

1:19.3

13

GIANNA COOK BURLESON TX

2719

9

27

18:00.5

18:13.9

1:21.1

14

VIVIAN MUKHERJEE

2574

7

28

18:17.2

18:31.7

1:38.9

15

ELLA HAAS GRAPEVINE TX

2550

9

30

18:53.7

18:53.7

2:00.9

16

LESLIE ANN VAZQUEZ

2686

9

32

19:00.1

19:16.3

2:23.5

17

MORGAN LEWIS

2572

9

37

19:37.8

19:56.4

3:03.6

18

CAMI ENGELBERT

2640

9

39

19:52.0

20:08.9

3:16.1

19

ANNA SCHUMACHER

2690

9

40

20:01.9

20:20.9

3:28.1

20

BREELEIGH CUPP

2619

8

41

20:11.8

20:30.6

3:37.8

21

DEZARAE KEEBLE

2716

8

43

20:46.0

21:03.1

4:10.3

22

MADELYN MILNER

2634

9

46

22:04.2

22:22.7

5:29.9

23

DAJAH KEEBLE

2713

9

48

22:36.7

22:54.3

6:01.5

24

LESLIE SOMMERS

2715

8

49

22:37.2

22:56.2

6:03.4

25

KATIE CAMERON

2591

7

50

22:49.8

23:10.6

6:17.8

26

ELLA WELLS

2576

9

52

23:15.5

23:25.6

6:32.8

27

MAYA SALVIDAR

2509

8

54

23:09.3

23:36.4

6:43.6

28

CASSANDRA SIFUENTES FORT WORTH TEXAS

2527

9

56

23:26.4

23:48.8

6:56.0

29

DOMINIQUE SANTOS LOPEZ

2526

8

59

23:43.9

24:08.2

7:15.4

30

JESSSICA GOMEZ

2532

8

60

24:08.7

24:12.7

7:19.9

31

PAISLEY NOEL MCGEE

2508

8

63

23:58.7

24:25.3

7:32.5

32

BRIANNA MORELAND FORT WORTH TX

2731

9

68

25:31.6

25:41.6

8:48.8

33

CYNTHIA NAVARRO

2524

7

72

26:32.8

26:57.3

10:04.5

34

LILLIAN DAVISON

2512

7

73

27:15.9

27:33.7

10:40.9

35

ALEXIA PETRIE

2525

9

76

29:21.8

29:37.6

12:44.8

36

RILEY SCHLOSS KELLER TX

2725

9

77

29:52.4

29:56.7

13:03.9

37

LAUREN BELL KELLER TX

2726

9

78

29:53.9

29:58.7

13:05.9

38

YAMINETTE MARTINEZ

2522

8

79

29:54.9

30:15.5

13:22.7

39

SHAUNDA MORROW

2636

7

81

30:52.2

33:39.0

16:46.2

40

KATHRYN POOLER

2657

9

83

35:15.4

35:36.4

18:43.6

 
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

KENNEDY CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

2618

12

1

13:30.9

13:34.2

 

2

ALEXIS HACKNEY

2696

11

3

14:32.7

14:46.0

1:11.8

3

JORDANA ROET

2575

10

7

16:41.8

16:46.1

3:11.9

4

SANDY CASAS

2705

11

22

17:45.4

17:52.0

4:17.8

5

YESENIA VAZQUEZ

2704

11

23

17:45.9

17:52.0

4:17.8

6

KAYLEE ADLER DENTON TX

2709

10

29

18:33.5

18:37.8

5:03.6

7

LENA LARA

2623

12

31

18:55.4

19:06.5

5:32.3

8

NATHALLY VAZQUEZ

2685

12

33

19:20.2

19:29.9

5:55.7

9

PEYTON LINVILLE Fort Worth TX

2650

12

35

19:32.2

19:33.5

5:59.3

10

KATERINA LANCASTER Fort Worth TX

2571

11

42

20:35.4

20:39.9

7:05.7

11

NICOLE HEIKKINEN

2621

10

44

21:34.6

21:41.6

8:07.4

12

MADDIE MCKERN

2629

11

45

21:36.2

21:43.4

8:09.2

13

ALEX SANCHEZ

2647

10

47

22:16.4

22:27.1

8:52.9

14

AUDREY JACOBS

2543

11

51

23:12.6

23:23.8

9:49.6

15

BRADLEY MALLORY

2625

12

53

23:13.6

23:35.3

10:01.1

16

MARIA CRISTINA GUTIERREZ

2649

11

55

23:31.3

23:37.0

10:02.8

17

MACKENZIE GUZEK FORT WORTH TX

2712

10

57

23:48.5

24:00.6

10:26.4

18

GABRIELLE BIEDIGER

2674

10

58

23:48.4

24:00.6

10:26.4

19

CRISTINNE ALEXA GOMEZ

2531

10

61

24:15.1

24:18.8

10:44.6

20

LISSETTE PAQUEROS

2534

10

62

24:15.1

24:19.0

10:44.8

21

EMILY KOCUR

2622

11

66

25:02.5

25:07.1

11:32.9

22

EMORY DYCK

2620

10

67

25:14.6

25:18.6

11:44.4

23

SAM HUERTA EVERMAN TX

2732

10

69

25:31.6

25:41.9

12:07.7

24

MADDIE SCHLOSS KELLER TX

2724

12

71

26:33.7

26:38.6

13:04.4

25

GRACE ELIZABETH ANDERSON

2505

10

74

28:49.8

29:00.7

15:26.5

26

CALLIE LEWIS

2678

10

80

33:28.6

33:32.3

19:58.1

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

KENNEDY DENDY

2586

13

2

13:59.6

14:01.8

 

2

RYAN HEMPHILL

2551

13

4

15:12.7

15:14.3

1:12.4

3

MADDIE CONWAY

2632

13

5

15:11.4

15:14.7

1:12.8

4

ASHLIN THOMAS

2587

13

6

16:01.7

16:05.8

2:04.0

5

DANIELLE HEDGELIN

2694

14

9

16:55.0

16:55.0

2:53.2

6

KATHRYN PYLES

2702

13

10

16:53.7

16:55.2

2:53.4

7

EMILY BECK Arlington TX

2546

13

11

16:54.3

16:55.7

2:53.8

8

MIKAELA SEVILLA

2689

13

20

17:44.3

17:45.3

3:43.5

9

PAGE TROTTER FORT WORTH TX

2503

13

34

19:29.7

19:30.5

5:28.6

10

AMY BURDETTE Fort Worth TX

2502

13

36

19:33.9

19:35.6

5:33.7

11

JORDAN TITTSWORTH

2628

14

38

19:43.3

19:59.9

5:58.1

12

ANGELA TRAVIS

2510

13

65

24:35.0

24:35.2

10:33.3

13

EMILY RUDD

2661

13

70

25:43.1

25:44.2

11:42.3

14

KALYNN CHANDLER

2730

13

75

29:19.9

29:22.4

15:20.6