Dirty Scurry Adventure Run Boys- TIMED

Age Group Results

April 30, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99

Male 5 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

CHRISTIAN SMITH-JOHNSON

2644

6

49

16:45.3

17:12.7

 

2

JUAN LEYVA

2663

6

58

18:38.4

18:46.8

1:34.1

3

ZACHARY ROBERTS

2720

6

66

19:52.7

20:09.5

2:56.8

4

KELLY SCHMALTZ

2540

5

76

18:38.0

21:27.0

4:14.3

5

MATTHEW RUDD

2662

6

95

25:44.2

25:44.2

8:31.5

6

BAHIJ KAZEMI

2737

6

98

23:50.7

26:40.5

9:27.8

7

KALLAN CLICK

2578

5

99

24:00.6

26:48.9

9:36.2

8

SAM FULLER

2601

5

102

26:23.6

29:10.9

11:58.2

9

JACOB LARA

2609

5

104

26:39.7

29:26.8

12:14.1

10

ARAM TORRES

2519

6

107

27:55.0

30:45.1

13:32.4

11

MANSE JONES

2536

6

108

29:34.7

32:23.7

15:11.0

12

JEREMIAH STEPPY

2681

6

109

30:15.0

33:05.6

15:52.9

13

REESE DAY

2672

6

110

32:30.8

35:16.2

18:03.5

14

DEVYN WEBB

2654

6

111

33:21.1

36:10.2

18:57.5

15

JACKSON DAY

2673

6

112

33:30.3

36:16.2

19:03.5

 
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

ANDY BOEHM

2590

9

11

13:50.8

14:04.3

 

2

BROOKS HOWSON

2736

9

13

14:00.5

14:14.4

0:10.1

3

JOSIAH CALLAWAY

2677

9

20

14:42.8

14:52.2

0:47.9

4

THOMAS JOLIN

2559

9

22

14:54.8

15:04.6

1:00.3

5

CHARLES MUKHERJEE

2564

9

25

15:16.0

15:34.2

1:29.9

6

MASON TATE

2616

7

30

15:52.7

16:09.3

2:05.0

7

JACK MASTERSON

2560

9

32

15:55.1

16:13.3

2:09.0

8

GARRETT SHAMBURGER

2701

9

33

16:03.3

16:13.3

2:09.0

9

DANIEL FULLER ARLINGTON TX

2599

9

34

15:56.9

16:14.4

2:10.1

10

COLTON ADLER DENTON TX

2710

7

35

16:08.3

16:19.6

2:15.3

11

AIDAN KARSTEN FORT WORTH TX

2707

8

40

16:24.4

16:38.2

2:33.9

12

NATHAN NOVOSELSKI

2611

9

41

16:21.9

16:39.2

2:34.9

13

CONNOR HADLEY

2635

7

47

16:53.6

17:01.3

2:57.0

14

DYLAN FULLER

2600

9

48

16:44.0

17:01.6

2:57.3

15

CALEB ELKINS

2717

8

50

17:07.6

17:24.9

3:20.6

16

GRANT ATKINS

2641

9

51

17:22.2

17:37.9

3:33.6

17

JACK DAVISON

2511

9

52

17:52.7

18:00.4

3:56.1

18

JAKE HARPER

2557

9

53

17:51.3

18:03.7

3:59.4

19

CARLTON COLEMAN FW TX

2528

8

56

18:13.6

18:25.8

4:21.5

20

JONATHAN BROWN

2513

9

59

18:23.5

18:49.7

4:45.4

21

MATTHEW RYAN DE LOS SANTOS

2514

8

62

18:55.8

19:08.2

5:03.9

22

THOMAS SIDES

2517

8

67

20:00.5

20:12.6

6:08.3

23

BLAKE TITTSWORTH

2617

7

68

20:05.5

20:21.8

6:17.5

24

CHASE TURCOTTE

2687

7

69

20:06.2

20:22.5

6:18.2

25

AARON JOSEPH SAMPECIA

2516

9

72

20:43.2

20:57.0

6:52.7

26

MARTIN MOORE FORT WORTH TX

2563

9

73

21:04.1

21:17.9

7:13.6

27

ANDY RYU

2567

9

74

21:04.4

21:18.2

7:13.9

28

JALEN LLOYD

2610

7

77

21:19.5

21:36.8

7:32.5

29

CAMERON ATKINS

2642

9

78

21:21.4

21:40.1

7:35.8

30

LUIS CONTRERAS

2659

7

80

21:27.9

21:42.4

7:38.1

31

BRIGGS KELLY

2703

8

81

21:30.9

21:45.3

7:41.0

32

BILLY JAMES FORT WORTH TX

2708

8

82

21:30.9

21:45.6

7:41.3

33

VICTOR GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

2648

9

83

22:35.3

22:48.2

8:43.9

34

BRAYDEN HACKNEY

2695

9

84

22:35.9

22:54.9

8:50.6

35

EVAN STEPPY

2682

9

88

23:39.9

23:55.2

9:50.9

36

ANDREW SCHMUHL

2676

7

90

23:50.7

24:01.9

9:57.6

37

RYAN HALBERT

2602

7

94

24:25.9

24:42.9

10:38.6

38

JULIAN SALABERRY

2568

8

97

25:40.5

25:58.4

11:54.1

39

BRYCE HARRIS

2535

7

101

24:38.0

27:24.0

13:19.7

40

GARRETT MICHAEL STENSBY

2518

7

103

29:07.3

29:25.7

15:21.4

41

CARTER HORTON

2515

9

106

29:35.5

29:56.0

15:51.7

 
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

HARRISON CLARK PARSONS

2668

11

1

12:02.7

12:09.0

 

2

DEUCE HOGAN

2580

10

3

12:27.0

12:28.7

0:19.6

3

BRANDON BRISTOW

2589

12

5

12:48.2

12:51.2

0:42.1

4

BAYLOR CUPP

2596

10

6

13:14.0

13:19.4

1:10.4

5

JOHN BOLLMAN

2556

10

7

13:15.3

13:24.6

1:15.5

6

JOHN REGEN

2566

11

9

13:24.6

13:30.3

1:21.3

7

NOAH GREEN Burleson TX

2697

11

12

14:10.4

14:12.9

2:03.9

8

ALEXIS RUIZ FT WORTH TX

2658

11

14

14:16.3

14:19.6

2:10.6

9

DAVID COOK BURLESON TX

2718

11

15

14:17.7

14:19.9

2:10.8

10

SEAN LENNOX ROANOKE TX

2722

11

16

14:16.5

14:22.9

2:13.9

11

LUKE NETHERY FORT WORTH TX

2565

12

17

14:23.3

14:23.3

2:14.3

12

LOGAN CHILDS Aledo TX

2595

12

18

14:45.0

14:47.4

2:38.4

13

COLTON DAY

2671

12

21

14:58.2

15:04.6

2:55.5

14

CHASE CARTER ABILENE TX

2594

10

23

15:08.3

15:12.6

3:03.6

15

BRAZOS MOORE BURLESON TX

2692

12

24

15:08.2

15:13.4

3:04.4

16

RICHARD ZACARIAS

2530

10

26

15:32.8

15:35.6

3:26.5

17

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

2683

12

27

15:53.2

15:56.9

3:47.9

18

WILLIAM MABEN

2539

11

36

16:16.1

16:24.4

4:15.3

19

CONNOR BRISTOW

2588

12

37

16:20.1

16:24.4

4:15.4

20

BENJI BERKOWITZ

2734

11

38

16:24.5

16:30.3

4:21.2

21

BRANDON MEYERS Fort Worth TX

2561

11

39

16:24.8

16:33.6

4:24.6

22

JOSEPH SETH FLORES

2545

11

42

16:31.5

16:39.6

4:30.5

23

ALLISON SHAPARD

2688

12

43

16:44.3

16:44.9

4:35.9

24

LESLIE SOMMERS

2714

11

54

18:06.3

18:13.8

6:04.8

25

ROBBY HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX

2604

11

57

18:31.3

18:34.7

6:25.6

26

KYLE SHAMBURGER

2700

11

61

18:55.2

19:05.3

6:56.2

27

GABRIEL HARTMAN

2603

10

64

19:42.1

19:46.6

7:37.6

28

ISMAEL DAVID VAZQUEZ

2684

10

65

19:45.5

19:54.9

7:45.9

29

CARLOS LIRA FORTH WORTH TX

2723

11

70

20:42.7

20:42.7

8:33.6

30

CALEB RUDD

2660

10

71

20:47.4

20:52.1

8:43.0

31

DONOVAN WARREN

2520

10

75

21:05.8

21:19.0

9:09.9

32

CODY CARTER

2593

12

79

21:28.5

21:41.3

9:32.3

33

LEVI NORRIS Fort Worth TX

2504

10

85

22:51.0

23:00.5

10:51.5

34

MITCHELL MEYERS Fort Worth TX

2562

11

86

23:30.4

23:39.3

11:30.2

35

SAM STEPPY

2680

10

87

23:37.7

23:52.8

11:43.8

36

STEPHEN KEYS Fort Worth TX

2643

11

91

24:08.4

24:11.1

12:02.1

37

SEJIN RODRIGUEZ

2646

10

92

24:14.3

24:27.0

12:18.0

38

CARLOS ESTRADA DENISON TX

2598

10

93

24:15.1

24:27.1

12:18.1

39

DYLAN MABEN

2538

11

96

25:35.4

25:54.3

13:45.2

40

IAN LEYVA

2664

11

100

24:08.7

26:54.6

14:45.5

41

MARIO MUNOZ

2656

11

105

29:26.4

29:35.5

17:26.4

42

MARCUS SOLER

2614

10

113

37:05.3

37:08.3

24:59.3

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

1

XAVIER ROSAS Fort Worth TX

2652

14

2

12:26.6

12:28.6

 

2

KETRICK KARSTEN FORT WORTH TX

2706

13

4

12:36.5

12:38.2

0:09.6

3

ZACHARY DYCK

2597

14

8

13:23.4

13:25.5

0:56.9

4

ZACHARY CAMPBELL

2592

14

10

13:30.1

13:31.9

1:03.3

5

CLAYTON SLEE

2537

13

19

14:48.8

14:51.0

2:22.4

6

RAYMOND KEYS Fort Worth TX

2607

14

28

15:57.3

15:59.1

3:30.5

7

KYLE DENDY

2579

13

29

16:00.3

16:02.5

3:33.9

8

SAM SCHAEFER Fort Worth TX

2612

13

31

16:10.6

16:11.4

3:42.8

9

CAMPBELL SCHAEFER Fort Worth TX

2613

13

44

16:46.4

16:46.7

4:18.1

10

COLE TAFT FORT WORTH TX

2577

13

45

16:48.1

16:56.5

4:27.9

11

MATTHEW KEYS

2608

13

46

16:55.7

16:58.3

4:29.7

12

CONNOR POLAND

2727

13

55

18:20.0

18:23.1

5:54.5

13

NOAH POSTEMA

2582

13

60

19:02.1

19:04.8

6:36.2

14

PEYTON TEMPEL

2501

13

63

19:29.0

19:30.6

7:02.0

15

ARIS WELLS

2569

13

89

23:49.5

23:59.2

11:30.6