Dirty Scurry Adventure Run

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services,   www.run-time.com .


Competitive Division

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BLAKE DENNIS

KELLER TX

230

12

M

1 10-12

 

12:04.0

13:14.5

9:17/M

2

BRAZOS MOORE

BURLESON TX

554

13

M

1 13-99

0:06.0

12:10.1

12:11.1

9:22/M

3

MOHAMMED NYOGA

ARLINGTON TX

200

12

M

2 10-12

0:17.4

12:21.5

13:32.5

9:30/M

4

CY LUSCHEN

BEDFORD TX

170

12

M

3 10-12

0:27.5

12:31.6

12:32.4

9:38/M

5

ALEXIS RUIZ

FORT WORTH TX

73

12

M

4 10-12

0:35.0

12:39.1

13:55.7

9:44/M

6

ROGAN CRUMLEY

FORT WORTH TX

40

9

M

1 7- 9

0:46.6

12:50.6

15:31.1

9:52/M

7

NATHAN AUSTIN

ARLINGTON TX

1

14

M

2 13-99

0:48.0

12:52.0

12:54.2

9:54/M

8

ERIC ROJAS

FORT WORTH TX

60

11

M

5 10-12

0:48.5

12:52.6

14:04.1

9:54/M

9

DANIELL BLADE

ARLINGTON TX

174

13

M

3 13-99

1:02.0

13:06.0

13:08.6

10:05/M

10

ISAAC STACEY

FORT WORTH TX

362

8

M

2 7- 9

1:15.1

13:19.2

14:30.0

10:15/M

11

TYLER CHARBONO

KENEDALE TX

227

14

M

4 13-99

1:20.6

13:24.6

13:25.4

10:18/M

12

THOMAS JOLIN

FORT WORTH TX

351

10

M

6 10-12

1:30.7

13:34.7

14:44.6

10:26/M

13

DANIEL ROBLES

FORT WORTH TX

59

12

M

7 10-12

1:38.1

13:42.1

14:52.7

10:32/M

14

CALEB JERNIGAN

SAN ANTONIO TX

369

12

M

8 10-12

1:39.0

13:43.1

15:03.8

10:33/M

15

BROOKS HOWSON

FORT WORTH TX

345

10

M

9 10-12

1:50.0

13:54.0

15:05.0

10:42/M

16

HUNTER BAKER

MILLSAP TX

106

11

M

10 10-12

1:50.7

13:54.7

15:04.0

10:42/M

17

CONNOR HIGGINS

FORT WORTH TX

410

11

M

11 10-12

1:50.7

13:54.7

15:05.8

10:42/M

18

SOPHIA CLAROS

KELLER TX

154

10

F

1 10-12

 

13:56.5

15:03.8

10:43/M

19

MORGAN BLACK

KELLER TX

150

10

F

2 10-12

0:01.9

13:58.4

15:09.0

10:45/M

20

AJ GARCIA

ARLINGTON TX

234

14

M

5 13-99

1:55.0

13:59.1

14:00.1

10:45/M

21

KACIE DENNIS

KELLER TX

231

12

F

3 10-12

0:10.0

14:06.5

14:21.3

10:51/M

22

CHARLES MUKHERJEE

FORT WORTH TX

562

10

M

12 10-12

2:04.5

14:08.5

15:18.1

10:52/M

23

RHYLE MCKINNEY

ARGYLE TX

163

10

F

4 10-12

0:12.2

14:08.7

15:19.0

10:52/M

24

JESSE LUSCHEN

BEDFORD TX

169

14

M

6 13-99

2:09.5

14:13.5

14:14.9

10:56/M

25

DERRICK WILLIAMS

KENNEDALE TX

250

14

M

7 13-99

2:15.1

14:19.2

14:20.0

11:01/M

26

MICHAEL WEEKS

KENNEDALE TX

249

13

M

8 13-99

2:18.8

14:22.9

14:24.2

11:03/M

27

BARRETT LEE

FORT WORTH TX

328

7

M

3 7- 9

2:23.8

14:27.9

17:06.8

11:07/M

28

DARREN HULL

KENNEDALE TX

236

13

M

9 13-99

2:24.5

14:28.6

14:30.5

11:08/M

29

KALEB BRIGHT

KELLER TX

203

9

M

4 7- 9

2:28.7

14:32.8

15:46.0

11:11/M

30

JOHN REGEN

FORT WORTH TX

576

12

M

13 10-12

2:29.0

14:33.1

15:43.8

11:12/M

31

MITCHELL MCCOLE

ALEDO TX

308

13

M

10 13-99

2:30.7

14:34.8

14:37.8

11:12/M

32

DYLAN DERAUD

GRAPEVINE TX

485

12

M

14 10-12

2:35.6

14:39.6

15:51.4

11:16/M

33

COURTNEY MCDONALD

ARLINGTON TX

552

11

F

5 10-12

0:50.7

14:47.2

16:00.8

11:22/M

34

KOBE TROUGHT

ALEDO TX

112

12

M

15 10-12

2:45.2

14:49.2

16:00.3

11:24/M

35

JONATHAN MUNOZ

FORT WORTH TX

54

14

M

11 13-99

2:46.0

14:50.0

14:52.3

11:25/M

36

KENNEDY CAMPBELL

FORT WORTH TX

468

14

F

1 13-99

0:57.7

14:54.2

14:57.1

11:28/M

37

JACK GERVASI

ARLINGTON TX

504

11

M

16 10-12

2:51.0

14:55.0

16:06.9

11:28/M

38

JACOB VEGA

ARLINGTON TX

599

11

M

17 10-12

2:54.0

14:58.1

16:11.2

11:31/M

39

COLTIN PETERS

TEAGUE TX

319

11

M

18 10-12

2:55.7

14:59.7

16:14.0

11:32/M

40

GILBERT CHAZARRETA III

FORT WORTH TX

470

13

M

12 13-99

3:03.3

15:07.4

15:10.2

11:38/M

41

TOMMY MERRILL

WEATHERFORD TX

110

11

M

19 10-12

3:05.2

15:09.2

16:20.6

11:39/M

42

JAFER SHAH

FORT WORTH TX

138

11

M

20 10-12

3:09.3

15:13.3

16:24.1

11:42/M

43

CLAIRE MARIE CALMESE

FORT WORTH TX

194

10

F

6 10-12

1:16.8

15:13.3

16:24.9

11:42/M

44

LOGAN CHILDS

ALEDO TX

215

13

M

13 13-99

3:10.7

15:14.8

15:14.8

11:43/M

45

KACCIE JORDAN TESDAL

ARLINGTON TX

593

11

F

7 10-12

1:20.8

15:17.3

16:38.5

11:45/M

46

ALEJANDRO BUSTOS

KELLER TX

179

8

M

5 7- 9

3:13.4

15:17.5

17:53.9

11:45/M

47

TYLER RHINE

BENBROOK TX

122

14

M

14 13-99

3:17.3

15:21.4

15:23.8

11:48/M

48

MADDI FISHER

KELLER TX

496

12

F

8 10-12

1:26.9

15:23.4

16:33.8

11:50/M

49

DESTINY KEEBLE

CROWLEY TX

119

11

F

9 10-12

1:29.2

15:25.7

16:41.9

11:52/M

50

JACKSON PAGE

ALEDO TX

372

12

M

21 10-12

3:28.0

15:32.0

16:52.7

11:57/M

51

BAYLOR CUPP

BROCK TX

109

11

M

22 10-12

3:29.9

15:34.0

16:43.7

11:58/M

52

CHANDLER STOCK

ALEDO TX

218

13

M

15 13-99

3:39.8

15:43.9

15:44.5

12:05/M

53

KYAH PATE

KENNEDALE TX

240

13

F

2 13-99

1:49.1

15:45.6

15:46.8

12:07/M

54

MADELINE ORONA

ARLINGTON TX

239

14

F

3 13-99

1:49.9

15:46.4

15:47.6

12:08/M

55

TAYLOR COLEMAN

BURLESON TX

473

8

M

6 7- 9

3:44.0

15:48.0

18:25.2

12:09/M

56

NOAH GREEN

ARLINGTON MI

197

12

M

23 10-12

3:45.9

15:49.9

17:00.8

12:10/M

57

CONNOR MANDERFELD

FLOWER MOUND TX

544

12

M

24 10-12

3:47.2

15:51.2

17:02.3

12:12/M

58

JALEN KNOX

ARLINGTON TX

198

12

M

25 10-12

3:48.9

15:52.9

17:04.3

12:12/M

59

JORDANA ROET

FORT WORTH TX

422

11

F

10 10-12

1:59.6

15:56.1

17:06.3

12:15/M

60

JAELON RAINEY

ARLINGTON TX

575

13

M

16 13-99

3:58.0

16:02.1

16:03.7

12:20/M

61

JOHN BOLLMAN

FORT WORTH TX

341

11

M

26 10-12

4:03.6

16:07.7

17:31.1

12:24/M

62

MERIAH GUEVARA

FORT WORTH TX

50

10

F

11 10-12

2:17.1

16:13.6

17:25.7

12:28/M

63

CACHE PETERS

TEAGUE TX

320

10

M

27 10-12

4:11.6

16:15.6

17:28.6

12:30/M

64

ALVARO RODRIGUEZ

FT. WORTH TX

96

12

M

28 10-12

4:15.2

16:19.3

17:34.6

12:33/M

65

REAGAN MATACALE

LUCAS TX

549

10

F

12 10-12

2:24.0

16:20.5

17:43.2

12:34/M

66

SYDNEY BONALES

ARLINGTON TX

3

10

F

13 10-12

2:24.9

16:21.4

17:37.8

12:35/M

67

REAGAN DYKES

LITTLE ELM TX

488

10

F

14 10-12

2:26.5

16:23.0

17:45.7

12:36/M

68

EMMA MASON

PLANO TX

548

10

F

15 10-12

2:26.8

16:23.3

17:46.0

12:36/M

69

KIAN AMOS

FORT WORTH TX

403

10

M

29 10-12

4:22.4

16:26.5

17:45.4

12:38/M

70

JULIO GARCIA

FORT WORTH TX

48

11

M

30 10-12

4:22.5

16:26.5

17:37.5

12:38/M

71

GARRETT BRANTLEY

FORT WORTH TX

219

13

M

17 13-99

4:24.1

16:28.1

16:29.1

12:40/M

72

LEONARDO CASILLAS

FORT WORTH TX

44

13

M

18 13-99

4:30.3

16:34.3

16:36.6

12:45/M

73

JACK MOONEY

ALEDO TX

217

13

M

19 13-99

4:31.2

16:35.3

16:37.0

12:45/M

74

BOONE EUSTACE

SPRINGTOWN TX

493

11

M

31 10-12

4:37.0

16:41.1

17:57.8

12:50/M

75

JULIANA CASILLAS

MANSFIELD TX

258

7

F

1 7- 9

2:46.8

16:43.3

18:00.1

12:52/M

76

MASON TATE

FORT WORTH TX

187

8

M

7 7- 9

4:42.6

16:46.6

19:24.4

12:54/M

77

JULIA LOWRY

ARLINGTON TX

238

14

F

4 13-99

2:52.8

16:49.3

16:50.7

12:56/M

78

HAMILTON LEE

FORT WORTH TX

533

11

M

32 10-12

4:47.8

16:51.9

18:04.6

12:58/M

79

FRANKIE NINE

KELLER TX

167

9

F

2 7- 9

2:58.0

16:54.5

18:05.1

13:00/M

80

JOHN DAVID SPENCE

KELLER TX

126

11

M

33 10-12

4:50.8

16:54.8

17:04.6

13:00/M

81

HANNAH DUNN

ARLINGTON TX

233

13

F

5 13-99

2:58.5

16:55.0

16:56.9

13:01/M

82

COLTON ADLER

DENTON TX

442

8

M

8 7- 9

4:53.6

16:57.6

19:34.9

13:02/M

83

HANNAH BILES

KENNEDALE TX

149

10

F

16 10-12

3:01.3

16:57.8

18:08.6

13:02/M

84

FAITH MYERS

FORT WORTH TX

12

12

F

17 10-12

3:04.3

17:00.8

18:22.6

13:05/M

85

KENNDYL SLABODA

SAGINAW TX

30

13

F

6 13-99

3:07.2

17:03.7

17:06.5

13:07/M

86

CONAN DOYLE

BURLESON TX

315

8

M

9 7- 9

5:06.7

17:10.7

19:57.0

13:12/M

87

JAYCEE HIGGINS

FORT WORTH TX

411

8

F

3 7- 9

3:16.7

17:13.2

19:50.0

13:15/M

88

CARLTON COLEMAN

FORT WORTH TX

195

9

M

10 7- 9

5:09.9

17:13.9

19:50.6

13:15/M

89

ELI LOONEY

FORT WORTH TX

542

7

M

11 7- 9

5:13.8

17:17.9

19:55.2

13:18/M

90

GRACE MILLER

SOUTHLAKE TX

164

10

F

18 10-12

3:22.1

17:18.6

18:29.0

13:18/M

91

LOGAN TALABOCK

KELLER TX

591

7

M

12 7- 9

5:17.9

17:21.9

19:59.5

13:21/M

92

DIEGO CASILLAS

FORT WORTH TX

45

10

M

34 10-12

5:21.6

17:25.7

20:02.5

13:24/M

93

EDGAR MUNOZ

FORT WORTH TX

57

7

M

13 7- 9

5:22.2

17:26.3

20:02.9

13:25/M

94

DAVID ELLIOTT

FORT WORTH TX

5

12

M

35 10-12

5:28.3

17:32.4

18:54.9

13:29/M

95

PEYTON HOTCHKISS

FORT WORTH TX

366

9

M

14 7- 9

5:39.2

17:43.2

20:24.0

13:38/M

96

JENNA LENNOX

ROANOKE TX

162

10

F

19 10-12

3:50.3

17:46.8

18:58.2

13:40/M

97

KAYLEE ADLER

DENTON TX

441

11

F

20 10-12

3:51.0

17:47.5

18:57.8

13:41/M

98

JONATHAN PEDROZA

FORT WORTH TX

58

10

M

36 10-12

5:43.5

17:47.6

18:59.5

13:41/M

99

ALDAHIR HERNANDEZ

FORT WORTH TX

51

12

M

37 10-12

5:43.7

17:47.8

18:59.1

13:41/M

100

BEN HOLLOWAY

FORT WORTH TX

132

9

M

15 7- 9

5:44.3

17:48.4

20:27.9

13:42/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Unknown Partic. 123

123

M

1 0- 0

5:47.3

17:51.4

19:06.1

13:44/M

102

LANDON BUFFORD

ARLINGTON TX

256

9

M

16 7- 9

5:52.4

17:56.5

22:05.4

13:48/M

103

AIDAN KARSTEN

FORT WORTH TX

41

9

M

17 7- 9

5:54.2

17:58.2

20:38.4

13:49/M

104

ELISE ANDERSON

SOUTHLAKE TX

148

10

F

21 10-12

4:03.4

17:59.9

19:09.9

13:50/M

105

KAMRHAN PATE

KENNEDALE TX

241

12

M

38 10-12

5:58.3

18:02.3

19:16.9

13:52/M

106

KADE STEPHENSON

KENNEDALE TX

248

11

M

39 10-12

5:58.6

18:02.7

19:16.7

13:52/M

107

DAVID GARCIA

FORT WORTH TX

47

13

M

20 13-99

6:01.0

18:05.1

18:07.7

13:55/M

108

TRENTON MCDANIEL

KELLER TX

213

12

M

40 10-12

6:02.6

18:06.7

19:18.6

13:55/M

109

HANNAH GOTT

FORT WORTH TX

158

10

F

22 10-12

4:10.4

18:06.9

19:17.6

13:55/M

110

GARRISON BRIGHT

KELLER TX

202

11

M

41 10-12

6:16.5

18:20.5

19:32.3

14:06/M

111

SEAN TRAN

KELLER TX

210

11

M

42 10-12

6:16.9

18:20.9

19:32.6

14:06/M

112

VINCENT MALDONADO

SAGINAW TX

337

9

M

18 7- 9

6:17.5

18:21.6

20:59.1

14:07/M

113

MARIEL DAYER

COLLEYVILLE TX

155

9

F

4 7- 9

4:26.3

18:22.8

19:32.5

14:08/M

114

ALEX MALDONADO

SAGINAW TX

336

12

M

43 10-12

6:19.6

18:23.6

19:35.8

14:08/M

115

VANCE GORMAN

SAGINAW TX

335

8

M

19 7- 9

6:23.6

18:27.7

21:05.4

14:12/M

116

MAKAYLA PEARSON

BENBROOK TX

569

10

F

23 10-12

4:32.8

18:29.3

19:40.3

14:13/M

117

JACK MILLER

SOUTHLAKE TX

165

9

M

20 7- 9

6:28.0

18:32.0

19:41.6

14:15/M

118

CARTER HOTCHKISS

FORT WORT TX

367

7

M

21 7- 9

6:28.3

18:32.3

21:14.0

14:15/M

119

SAMANTHA GIL

SAGINAW TX

334

12

F

24 10-12

4:38.1

18:34.6

19:47.7

14:17/M

120

JOSHUA MYERS

FORT WORTH TX

13

8

M

22 7- 9

6:30.9

18:35.0

21:18.0

14:18/M

121

OWEN RANDLE

KELLER TX

208

10

M

44 10-12

6:32.8

18:36.8

19:50.5

14:18/M

122

ELLA WELLS

FORT WORTH TX

605

10

F

25 10-12

4:40.9

18:37.4

19:52.8

14:19/M

123

E.J. ROJO

CARROLLTON TX

581

11

M

45 10-12

6:34.9

18:38.9

19:48.5

14:20/M

124

MOLLY PEREZ

FORT WORTH TX

419

9

F

5 7- 9

4:49.6

18:46.1

21:23.9

14:26/M

125

NICK KELLOGG

COLLEYVILLE TX

368

9

M

23 7- 9

6:43.0

18:47.1

21:28.5

14:27/M

126

JAIR CASILLAS

FORT WORTH TX

46

10

M

46 10-12

6:46.9

18:50.9

20:02.3

14:29/M

127

LAUREN SMITH

WEATHERFORD TX

586

9

F

6 7- 9

4:56.2

18:52.7

21:32.6

14:31/M

128

CLAYTON CUMMINGS

JOSHUA TX

229

12

M

47 10-12

6:48.9

18:52.9

20:07.8

14:31/M

129

DYLON LIPPARD

ALEDO TX

371

13

M

21 13-99

6:53.0

18:57.0

20:17.7

14:35/M

130

JAN PALUSZEK

ALEDO TX

373

12

M

48 10-12

6:53.0

18:57.1

20:17.7

14:35/M

131

EMMA GARCIA

FORT WORTH TX

49

7

F

7 7- 9

5:03.5

19:00.0

21:37.4

14:37/M

132

ACKIM RAFAEL

FORT WORTH TX

574

12

M

49 10-12

7:00.0

19:04.1

19:05.5

14:40/M

133

ETHAN ANDERSON

TROPHY CLUB TX

201

10

M

50 10-12

7:07.0

19:11.1

20:25.0

14:45/M

134

GRAESON CHADWELL

FORT WORTH TX

204

9

M

24 7- 9

7:14.4

19:18.5

20:32.2

14:51/M

135

BEN GERVASI

ARLINGTON TX

506

9

M

25 7- 9

7:14.6

19:18.7

21:56.7

14:51/M

136

VIVIAN MUKHERJEE

FORT WORTH TX

563

8

F

8 7- 9

5:26.1

19:22.6

22:01.6

14:54/M

137

BRADEN CARTER

BURLESON TX

313

10

M

51 10-12

7:19.2

19:23.3

22:14.0

14:55/M

138

RABBIT RICE

WEATHERFORD TX

438

10

F

26 10-12

5:34.8

19:31.3

20:45.9

15:01/M

139

JOHN BRUNNER

WEATHERFORD TX

107

11

M

52 10-12

7:28.3

19:32.3

20:43.9

15:02/M

140

JAKE TESKEY

WEATHERFORD TX

111

11

M

53 10-12

7:30.1

19:34.1

20:43.5

15:03/M

141

JAQUELINE GUTIERREZ

FORT WORTH TX

435

12

F

27 10-12

5:41.4

19:37.9

20:51.9

15:05/M

142

COOPER LONG

FORT WORTH TX

540

8

M

26 7- 9

7:34.6

19:38.6

22:15.8

15:06/M

143

CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS

BENBROOK TX

490

10

M

54 10-12

7:35.3

19:39.3

20:51.7

15:07/M

144

ODALIS MUNOZ

FORT WORTH TX

55

11

F

28 10-12

5:43.0

19:39.5

20:51.4

15:07/M

145

NATALIE HUDSON

WEATHERFORD TX

82

14

F

7 13-99

5:47.6

19:44.1

20:54.3

15:11/M

146

MATTHEW MONTGOMERY

WEATHERFORD TX

553

11

M

55 10-12

7:56.1

20:00.1

21:18.8

15:23/M

147

JACK DAVISON

CROWLEY TX

115

10

M

56 10-12

8:00.2

20:04.3

21:19.6

15:26/M

148

CORBIN ARBUCKLE

FORT WORTH TX

364

7

M

27 7- 9

8:03.5

20:07.5

22:49.4

15:28/M

149

AARON AVELAR

FORT WORTH TX

42

11

M

57 10-12

8:09.1

20:13.2

21:24.8

15:33/M

150

ANDREW NOBER

FORT WORTH TX

137

9

M

28 7- 9

8:10.3

20:14.4

22:53.3

15:34/M

151

MACKENZIE PANGANIBAN

FORT WORTH TX

124

11

F

29 10-12

6:22.4

20:18.9

21:29.1

15:37/M

152

PARKER JOHNSTON

FORT WORTH TX

350

6

M

1 1- 6

8:21.7

20:25.8

25:31.0

15:42/M

153

DANIELLE STACEY

FORT WORTH TX

361

9

F

9 7- 9

6:32.7

20:29.2

21:52.7

15:45/M

154

JAYLEN GRIGSBY

HALTOM CITY TX

180

8

M

29 7- 9

8:26.0

20:30.1

23:07.4

15:46/M

155

MORGAN LEWIS

FORT WORTH TX

353

10

F

30 10-12

6:39.6

20:36.1

21:59.3

15:51/M

156

JUSTINE BOLLMAN

FORT WORTH TX

342

10

F

31 10-12

6:41.0

20:37.5

22:00.6

15:52/M

157

JOSHUA VEGA

ARLINGTON TX

600

8

M

30 7- 9

8:35.8

20:39.9

23:16.7

15:53/M

158

CRISTIAN MARTINEZ

FORT WORTH TX

53

7

M

31 7- 9

8:49.5

20:53.5

23:31.5

16:04/M

159

DIEGO BARRON

WATAUGA TX

43

9

M

32 7- 9

8:50.7

20:54.8

23:32.1

16:05/M

160

TY BAILEY

BURLESON TX

429

7

M

33 7- 9

8:57.8

21:01.9

23:42.3

16:10/M

161

NICOLE HEIKKINEN

FORT WORTH TX

515

11

F

32 10-12

7:07.2

21:03.7

22:15.3

16:12/M

162

EMMA GERVASI

ARLINGTON TX

505

9

F

10 7- 9

7:08.3

21:04.8

23:43.2

16:12/M

163

MACKENZIE SMITH

GODLEY TX

585

11

F

33 10-12

7:13.1

21:09.6

22:28.1

16:16/M

164

JAKE HARGROVE

FORT WORTH TX

409

9

M

34 7- 9

9:11.7

21:15.7

24:11.8

16:21/M

165

ERIN BYBEE

FORT WORTH TX

467

10

F

34 10-12

7:22.5

21:19.0

22:31.4

16:24/M

166

DHEVIN MOSLEY

ARLINGTON TX

560

8

M

35 7- 9

9:30.1

21:34.2

24:30.7

16:35/M

167

CAYDEN HARTMAN

AZLE TX

29

14

M

22 13-99

9:33.6

21:37.6

21:41.0

16:38/M

168

JAKE JOHNSTON

FORT WORTH TX

349

10

M

58 10-12

9:36.7

21:40.7

22:54.7

16:40/M

169

JAYLEN JONES

FORT WORTH TX

6

12

M

59 10-12

9:39.3

21:43.3

23:06.2

16:42/M

170

JACKIE HOUSEWIRTH

FORT WORTH TX

133

14

F

8 13-99

7:56.2

21:52.7

21:54.1

16:49/M

171

LENA LARA

MANSFIELD TX

272

13

F

9 13-99

8:14.6

22:11.1

23:26.7

17:04/M

172

NOAH MASON

PLANO TX

547

12

M

60 10-12

10:16.5

22:20.5

23:42.9

17:11/M

173

ALEXANDER ORTIZ

FORT WORTH TX

26

8

M

36 7- 9

10:17.7

22:21.8

25:04.9

17:12/M

174

CHRISTOPHER HOLMAN

WEATHERFORD TX

520

8

M

37 7- 9

10:20.2

22:24.2

25:04.3

17:14/M

175

NOAH GILLETTE

FORT WORTH TX

507

10

M

61 10-12

10:29.3

22:33.3

23:43.8

17:21/M

176

KAYLIE COX

HASLET TX

474

7

F

11 7- 9

8:38.4

22:34.9

25:13.7

17:22/M

177

PARKER SLAY

BENBROOK TX

246

12

M

62 10-12

10:33.9

22:38.0

23:48.1

17:25/M

178

LUKE BRADY

BEDFORD TX

458

12

M

63 10-12

10:40.0

22:44.0

24:05.0

17:29/M

179

NATHANIEL FLOWERS

FORT WORTH TX

497

9

M

38 7- 9

10:44.1

22:48.2

25:31.3

17:32/M

180

GABRIEL HARTMAN

BURLESON TX

255

11

M

64 10-12

10:45.0

22:49.0

23:59.5

17:33/M

181

XANDER LAWSON

FORT WORTH TX

9

6

M

2 1- 6

10:50.9

22:55.0

28:01.3

17:38/M

182

JOSE VARELA

FORT WORTH TX

77

8

M

39 7- 9

10:56.9

23:01.0

25:47.5

17:42/M

183

RYLEE JONES

WILLOW PARK TX

316

13

F

10 13-99

9:09.6

23:06.1

23:07.9

17:46/M

184

KAYLIN ROJO

CARROLLTON TX

580

12

F

35 10-12

9:10.4

23:06.9

24:18.3

17:46/M

185

BRENNA EUBANKS

FORT WORTH TX

382

8

F

12 7- 9

9:13.4

23:09.9

26:04.8

17:48/M

186

AVA CRIMMINGS

FORT WORTH TX

479

8

F

13 7- 9

9:13.6

23:10.1

25:56.8

17:49/M

187

JACK KING

FORT WORTH TX

531

8

M

40 7- 9

11:06.5

23:10.6

25:47.7

17:49/M

188

BLAKE TITTSWORTH

MANSFIELD TX

595

8

M

41 7- 9

11:09.8

23:13.9

25:59.4

17:52/M

189

NATE FRANZMATHES

GRANBURY TX

500

8

M

42 7- 9

11:21.9

23:26.0

26:10.2

18:02/M

190

ISAAC EDMONDSON

GARLAND TX

489

7

M

43 7- 9

11:22.9

23:26.9

26:04.7

18:02/M

191

ISAIAH GOMEZ

FORT WORTH TX

508

11

M

65 10-12

11:25.3

23:29.4

24:51.1

18:04/M

192

KEITH LONG

FORT WORTH TX

539

11

M

66 10-12

11:28.2

23:32.2

24:49.7

18:06/M

193

THOMAS BOOTHBY

ALEDO TX

406

7

M

44 7- 9

11:28.6

23:32.7

26:28.9

18:06/M

194

HAILEY SMITH

GODLEY TX

587

8

F

14 7- 9

9:40.3

23:36.8

26:16.0

18:09/M

195

EMMANUEL PUENTES

FORT WORTH TX

70

10

M

67 10-12

11:37.0

23:41.1

24:55.6

18:13/M

196

KYLEE MOORE

KELLER TX

555

9

F

15 7- 9

9:54.0

23:50.5

26:36.7

18:20/M

197

XANDER MCCOLE MCCOLE

ALEDO TX

309

10

M

68 10-12

11:57.9

24:02.0

25:18.9

18:29/M

198

BLAKE LAMSENS

FORT WORTH TX

306

10

M

69 10-12

11:58.9

24:03.0

25:19.1

18:30/M

199

LAUREN LINDSAY

BENBROOK TX

331

10

F

36 10-12

10:08.0

24:04.5

25:22.8

18:31/M

200

DAVID EHRLER

MANSFIELD TX

262

9

M

45 7- 9

12:01.8

24:05.8

26:58.3

18:32/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

CADE HIGGINS

FORT WORTH TX

412

6

M

3 1- 6

12:08.2

24:12.2

29:07.1

18:37/M

202

EMERSON CHADWELL

FORT WORTH TX

205

6

F

1 1- 6

10:21.6

24:18.1

29:18.5

18:42/M

203

GABRIELLA HINOJOS

KELLER TX

160

10

F

37 10-12

10:25.2

24:21.7

25:33.6

18:44/M

204

MIRANDA CAIRNS

COLLEYVILLE TX

152

9

F

16 7- 9

10:27.7

24:24.2

25:36.5

18:46/M

205

LEXIE CAIRNS

COLLEYVILLE TX

151

13

F

11 13-99

10:28.4

24:24.9

25:36.8

18:46/M

206

SELAH BLOUNT

WEATHERFORD TX

312

12

F

38 10-12

10:37.7

24:34.2

25:44.0

18:54/M

207

SADIE JONES

WILLOW PARK TX

317

11

F

39 10-12

10:38.5

24:35.0

25:45.0

18:55/M

208

CARTER LAMSENS

FORT WORTH TX

305

12

M

70 10-12

12:42.3

24:46.3

24:49.5

19:03/M

209

CHASE TURCOTTE

MANSFIELD TX

597

8

M

46 7- 9

12:44.1

24:48.1

27:35.0

19:05/M

210

RAYVEN BELL

FORT WORTH TX

63

12

F

40 10-12

10:59.4

24:55.9

26:09.2

19:10/M

211

HAYDEN SLAY

FORT WORTH TX

247

5

M

4 1- 6

12:54.4

24:58.4

29:54.3

19:12/M

212

ANDRES PEREZ

ARLINGTON TX

570

8

M

47 7- 9

12:55.3

24:59.3

27:36.4

19:13/M

213

MATTHEW BRYAN

FORT WORTH TX

463

9

M

48 7- 9

12:59.4

25:03.4

27:48.1

19:16/M

214

TAYLOR DAWSON

KELLER TX

391

11

F

41 10-12

11:12.4

25:08.9

26:23.3

19:20/M

215

ROBERT VILLALPANDO

FORT WORTH TX

439

12

M

71 10-12

13:10.5

25:14.5

26:29.5

19:25/M

216

ANDREW ASALELE

FORT WORTH TX

446

7

M

49 7- 9

13:25.3

25:29.4

28:09.3

19:36/M

217

KYLE HEWERDINE

KELLER TX

181

9

M

50 7- 9

13:39.1

25:43.1

28:26.8

19:47/M

218

ZADEN LAWASON

FORT WORTH TX

8

8

M

51 7- 9

13:42.1

25:46.1

28:29.5

19:49/M

219

DAVIS MOTEN

FORT WORTH TX

136

7

M

52 7- 9

13:43.6

25:47.7

28:29.0

19:50/M

220

JAY HEWERDINE

KELLER TX

182

6

M

5 1- 6

13:46.0

25:50.0

28:34.0

19:52/M

221

VAL VALENTINE

FORT WORTH TX

363

9

M

53 7- 9

13:53.1

25:57.2

28:34.1

19:58/M

222

ELLA CRIMMINGS

FORT WORTH TX

478

10

F

42 10-12

12:14.7

26:11.2

28:58.6

20:08/M

223

ALYSSA DAWSON

KELLER TX

392

7

F

17 7- 9

12:21.3

26:17.8

28:59.9

20:13/M

224

BAHIJ SAID

KENNEDALE TX

584

7

M

54 7- 9

14:17.1

26:21.2

29:15.8

20:16/M

225

KATIE MESEKE

FORT WORTH TX

417

8

F

18 7- 9

12:33.2

26:29.7

29:08.4

20:22/M

226

LUCAS DAVILA

FORT WORTH TX

304

9

M

55 7- 9

14:42.2

26:46.3

29:24.7

20:35/M

227

MAYRA GARZA

FORT WORTH TX

67

13

F

12 13-99

12:54.7

26:51.2

28:06.2

20:39/M

228

SAVION DARNELL

FW TX

102

9

M

56 7- 9

14:47.4

26:51.4

29:28.9

20:39/M

229

MADISON MORGAN

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

558

10

F

43 10-12

13:01.2

26:57.7

28:07.7

20:44/M

230

SOPHIE MOTEN

FORT WORTH TX

135

11

F

44 10-12

13:05.9

27:02.4

28:22.1

20:48/M

231

CASH DANSBY

BURLESON TX

484

10

M

72 10-12

15:12.0

27:16.1

28:34.4

20:58/M

232

PAUL GARZA

FORT WORTH TX

68

11

M

73 10-12

15:14.0

27:18.1

28:32.7

21:00/M

233

MIKEY GLASS

FORT WORTH TX

24

7

M

57 7- 9

15:18.2

27:22.2

30:00.8

21:03/M

234

LANDRIE POLK

CROWLEY TX

243

5

F

2 1- 6

13:27.0

27:23.5

32:19.5

21:04/M

235

STEVEN TRAN

KELLER TX

211

9

M

58 7- 9

15:19.6

27:23.6

28:37.6

21:04/M

236

JEFFREY HERMAN

FT WORTH TX

517

13

M

23 13-99

15:23.8

27:27.8

27:29.0

21:07/M

237

JULIUS HUEGEL

FORT WORTH TX

522

6

M

6 1- 6

15:24.3

27:28.4

30:10.8

21:08/M

238

SHANE HULL

KENNEDALE TX

237

7

M

59 7- 9

15:25.9

27:29.9

32:25.1

21:08/M

239

LUCAS LONG

FORT WORTH TX

541

6

M

7 1- 6

15:40.2

27:44.2

32:41.1

21:20/M

240

LAUREN HOWSON

FORT WORTH TX

346

6

F

3 1- 6

13:49.4

27:45.9

30:25.4

21:21/M

241

VINCENT LEWIS

BENBROOK TX

416

7

M

60 7- 9

15:43.0

27:47.0

30:24.6

21:22/M

242

Unknown Partic. 613

613

M

2 0- 0

15:58.8

28:02.9

30:41.8

21:34/M

243

Unknown Partic. 614

614

M

3 0- 0

15:59.2

28:03.2

30:41.9

21:35/M

244

KAITLYN CHAPMAN

ARLINGTON TX

259

11

F

45 10-12

14:10.1

28:06.6

29:20.0

21:37/M

245

TREY SPITZER

FORT WORTH TX

360

7

M

61 7- 9

16:20.2

28:24.2

31:03.2

21:51/M

246

ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ

MANSFIELD TX

275

11

F

46 10-12

14:36.5

28:33.0

29:48.5

21:58/M

247

DAVID TANGUMA

MANSFIELD TX

276

11

M

74 10-12

16:34.5

28:38.5

29:50.9

22:02/M

248

MACY MOODY

ALEDO TX

85

10

F

47 10-12

14:45.0

28:41.5

29:59.2

22:04/M

249

MCKENZIE COX

ALEDO TX

79

10

F

48 10-12

14:45.1

28:41.6

29:59.2

22:04/M

250

MADISON GRANT

HUDSON OAKS TX

81

12

F

49 10-12

14:46.5

28:43.0

30:00.4

22:05/M

251

NATHAN TAFT

FORT WORTH TX

76

9

M

62 7- 9

16:56.5

29:00.6

31:49.4

22:18/M

252

DREW WELCH

BURLESON TX

604

7

M

63 7- 9

17:11.3

29:15.3

31:59.3

22:30/M

253

DAJAH KEEBLE

CROWLEY TX

120

10

F

50 10-12

15:23.7

29:20.2

32:04.5

22:34/M

254

MATTHEW BAYNE

FORT WORTH TX

405

13

M

24 13-99

17:27.1

29:31.2

29:33.1

22:42/M

255

MICHAEL KILLAM

FORT WORTH TX

7

12

M

75 10-12

17:34.3

29:38.3

31:00.9

22:48/M

256

TERRENCE JR CARR

FORT WORTH TX

173

14

M

25 13-99

17:36.4

29:40.5

29:44.1

22:49/M

257

BRANDON TREVINO

FORT WORTH TX

99

13

M

26 13-99

17:37.2

29:41.2

29:44.7

22:50/M

258

MOLLY WORSLEY

FORT WORTH TX

426

6

F

4 1- 6

15:53.7

29:50.2

34:48.7

22:57/M

259

CALEB ELKINS

ARLINGTON TX

117

9

M

64 7- 9

17:46.2

29:50.3

32:34.7

22:57/M

260

JENNA BRAND

FORT WORTH TX

303

6

F

5 1- 6

15:55.4

29:51.9

32:37.6

22:58/M

261

CODY CROSSLIN

MANSFIELD TX

480

8

M

65 7- 9

17:52.0

29:56.0

32:40.8

23:02/M

262

ABBY DOYLE

BURLESON TX

314

10

F

51 10-12

16:00.2

29:56.7

32:44.9

23:02/M

263

BLAKE CROSSLIN

MANSFIELD TX

481

8

M

66 7- 9

17:59.5

30:03.5

32:48.2

23:07/M

264

STEPHANIE GUTIERREZ

FORT WORTH TX

436

10

F

52 10-12

16:07.3

30:03.8

31:18.3

23:07/M

265

SASHA AMOS

FORT WORTH TX

404

8

F

19 7- 9

16:14.6

30:11.1

33:00.0

23:13/M

266

LILLIAN DAVISON

CROWLEY TX

116

8

F

20 7- 9

16:16.8

30:13.3

32:56.6

23:15/M

267

LIAM DAVIS

BEDFORD TX

365

7

M

67 7- 9

18:11.8

30:15.8

32:58.2

23:16/M

268

LANDON FARRAR

MANSFIELD TX

291

8

M

68 7- 9

18:15.8

30:19.8

33:15.6

23:19/M

269

JENEVIE VILLALPANDO

FORT WORTH TX

440

8

F

21 7- 9

16:41.1

30:37.6

31:52.2

23:33/M

270

LESLIE MARTINEZ

FORT WORTH TX

437

9

F

22 7- 9

16:47.4

30:43.9

31:58.5

23:38/M

271

TALYA COOPER

IRVING TX

175

11

F

53 10-12

16:47.6

30:44.1

32:00.1

23:38/M

272

MOLLIE VIA

ARLINGTON TX

177

12

F

54 10-12

16:48.1

30:44.6

32:00.3

23:38/M

273

BROOKLYN DOUGLAS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

176

12

F

55 10-12

16:48.4

30:44.9

32:00.5

23:38/M

274

BROOKLYNN MORGAN

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

557

10

F

56 10-12

16:48.5

30:45.0

32:00.6

23:39/M

275

ESABELLE VONGPHRACHANH

FORT WORTH TX

602

12

F

57 10-12

16:49.8

30:46.3

32:07.7

23:40/M

276

IKECHI OSONDU

HALTOM CITY TX

34

9

M

69 7- 9

18:43.8

30:47.8

31:59.9

23:41/M

277

KENNETH CORMIER

WATAUGA TX

31

10

M

76 10-12

18:52.5

30:56.5

32:09.0

23:48/M

278

JALEN LLOYD

LEWISVILLE TX

184

8

M

70 7- 9

18:54.0

30:58.1

33:34.8

23:49/M

279

ALLAN KELLEY

CROWLEY TX

530

9

M

71 7- 9

18:57.7

31:01.7

33:48.6

23:52/M

280

KYLEE HILLMAN

ARLINGTON TX

265

11

F

58 10-12

17:44.0

31:40.5

32:54.2

24:22/M

281

GABRIEL CUMMINGS

BENBROOK TX

375

8

M

72 7- 9

19:40.1

31:44.1

34:45.2

24:25/M

282

SAM MCCOLE

ALEDO TX

310

8

M

73 7- 9

19:46.2

31:50.2

34:32.5

24:29/M

283

LIAM WORSLEY

FORT WORTH TX

425

8

M

74 7- 9

19:58.7

32:02.7

34:59.7

24:38/M

284

RYAN LAMSENS

FORT WORTH TX

307

6

M

8 1- 6

20:00.3

32:04.4

32:04.4

24:40/M

285

SETH GARVEY

BENNBROOK TX

376

8

M

75 7- 9

20:07.9

32:11.9

35:12.5

24:45/M

286

SETH JACKSON

MANSFIELD TX

294

5

M

9 1- 6

20:10.5

32:14.6

35:07.3

24:48/M

287

CALOGERO MOORE

ALVARADO TX

25

7

M

76 7- 9

20:21.8

32:25.9

35:21.9

24:56/M

288

TAYLOR ASHMAN

MANSFIELD TX

290

6

F

6 1- 6

18:35.8

32:32.3

35:26.8

25:02/M

289

GABBY HERRIDGE

HALTOM CITY TX

518

9

F

23 7- 9

18:36.1

32:32.6

35:32.6

25:02/M

290

MADISON TUCKNIES

WEATHERFORD TX

90

11

F

59 10-12

18:40.5

32:37.0

33:53.9

25:05/M

291

RILEY OWNBY

ALEDO TX

87

11

F

60 10-12

18:40.7

32:37.2

33:53.3

25:05/M

292

SHANE JACKSON

MANSFIELD TX

293

7

M

77 7- 9

20:53.8

32:57.9

35:51.7

25:21/M

293

KATIE BELL

BURLESON TX

252

8

F

24 7- 9

19:05.4

33:01.9

35:38.5

25:24/M

294

BLAKE MARSHALL

FORT WORTH TX

379

9

M

78 7- 9

20:58.6

33:02.7

34:13.4

25:25/M

295

KAMERON HAWKINS

BENBROOK TX

378

10

M

77 10-12

20:59.2

33:03.3

34:13.1

25:25/M

296

HAGAN FARRAR

MANSFIELD TX

292

6

M

10 1- 6

20:59.8

33:03.8

35:59.1

25:25/M

297

LAILA PALUSZEK

ALEDO TX

374

9

F

25 7- 9

19:11.6

33:08.1

35:47.8

25:29/M

298

EMMA JERNIGAN

SAN ANTONIO TX

370

9

F

26 7- 9

19:11.7

33:08.2

35:48.0

25:29/M

299

OLIVIA GIBSON

FORT WORTH TX

408

7

F

27 7- 9

19:14.1

33:10.6

35:49.1

25:31/M

300

LAUREN DENNIS

KELLER TX

232

7

F

28 7- 9

19:18.8

33:15.3

36:00.3

25:35/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

SAM LOONEY

FORT WORTH TX

543

6

M

11 1- 6

21:11.7

33:15.8

38:11.1

25:35/M

302

HANSEL HOLMES

ALEDO TX

402

6

M

12 1- 6

21:23.8

33:27.9

38:25.2

25:44/M

303

MATEEN LINDSAY

FORT WORTH TX

93

8

F

29 7- 9

19:31.7

33:28.2

36:29.0

25:45/M

304

ABBY THOMPSON

HUDSON OAKS TX

89

9

F

30 7- 9

19:33.7

33:30.2

36:24.1

25:46/M

305

JULIA HUDSON

WEATHERFORD TX

83

10

F

61 10-12

19:34.5

33:31.0

36:25.2

25:47/M

306

AVI HUGHES

FAIRFIELD TX

523

10

F

62 10-12

19:34.6

33:31.1

34:42.3

25:47/M

307

ANISTON MURDOCK

HUDSON OAKS TX

86

9

F

31 7- 9

19:34.8

33:31.3

36:25.2

25:47/M

308

FRANK ROSALES

FORT WORTH TX

71

9

M

79 7- 9

21:28.6

33:32.7

36:21.7

25:48/M

309

WYATT HUDSON

WEATHERFORD TX

84

7

M

80 7- 9

21:29.4

33:33.5

36:27.1

25:48/M

310

BELLA PANGANIBAN

FORT WORTH TX

125

9

F

32 7- 9

19:41.0

33:37.5

36:23.2

25:52/M

311

ABBIE KATE HENDERSON

FORT WORTH TX

114

9

F

33 7- 9

19:46.0

33:42.5

36:30.6

25:55/M

312

TRACIE CLAYTON

FORT WORTH TX

1198

40

F

13 13-99

19:47.5

33:44.0

36:32.9

25:57/M

313

CHLOE COX

FORT WORTH TX

113

8

F

34 7- 9

19:48.1

33:44.6

36:33.1

25:57/M

314

MORGAN CONKLIN

FORT WORTH TX

212

7

F

35 7- 9

19:48.4

33:44.9

36:21.8

25:57/M

315

DEZARAE KEEBLE

CROWLEY TX

121

8

F

36 7- 9

19:52.2

33:48.7

36:32.3

26:00/M

316

BRISSA RODRIQUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

579

10

F

63 10-12

19:56.6

33:53.1

35:06.5

26:04/M

317

CHARISMA WHITEHEAD

BURLESON TX

606

10

F

64 10-12

20:07.9

34:04.4

35:23.8

26:12/M

318

WRILEY MADDEN

MIDLOTHIAN TX

193

8

M

81 7- 9

22:01.6

34:05.7

36:56.6

26:13/M

319

KALEY BRAND

FORT WORTH TX

302

9

F

37 7- 9

20:14.0

34:10.5

36:57.9

26:17/M

320

MARCO PATINO

BEDFORD TX

171

6

M

13 1- 6

22:20.1

34:24.1

39:20.8

26:28/M

321

ALYSSA HOWARD

FORT WORTH TX

92

8

F

38 7- 9

20:28.6

34:25.1

37:25.7

26:28/M

322

JIYAH HOLMES

FORT WORTH TX

333

9

M

82 7- 9

22:36.4

34:40.4

37:36.1

26:40/M

323

ZOEY TAYLOR

FORT WORTH TX

1149

8