Dirty Scurry Adventure Run

Age Group Results

April 28, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services,   www.run-time.com



Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99

COMPETITIVE DIVISION

Top

Female 5 to 6

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMERSON CHADWELL

FORT WORTH TX

205

6

202

 

24:18.1

29:18.5

18:42/M

2

LANDRIE POLK

CROWLEY TX

243

5

234

3:05.4

27:23.5

32:19.5

21:04/M

3

LAUREN HOWSON

FORT WORTH TX

346

6

240

3:27.7

27:45.9

30:25.4

21:21/M

4

MOLLY WORSLEY

FORT WORTH TX

426

6

258

5:32.1

29:50.2

34:48.7

22:57/M

5

JENNA BRAND

FORT WORTH TX

303

6

260

5:33.8

29:51.9

32:37.6

22:58/M

6

TAYLOR ASHMAN

MANSFIELD TX

290

6

288

8:14.2

32:32.3

35:26.8

25:02/M

7

HANNAH GOMEZ

FORT WORTH TX

509

6

328

11:47.8

36:06.0

41:07.4

27:46/M

8

ABBY YOUNG

FORT WORTH TX

301

6

346

14:35.9

38:54.1

43:49.4

29:55/M

9

ELEANOR WALKER

FORT WORTH TX

424

6

366

18:03.9

42:22.1

47:19.0

32:35/M

10

SYDNEY MORGAN

FORT WORTH TX

418

6

381

20:49.6

45:07.7

50:02.8

34:42/M

11

MEGAN GOULDING

BURLESON TX

254

6

385

21:45.4

46:03.5

51:00.0

35:25/M

12

NATALIE TREFETHEN

KELLER TX

397

5

412

28:18.5

52:36.6

57:41.2

40:28/M

13

MITRA LINDSAY

FORT WORTH TX

94

6

416

29:46.0

54:04.1

59:07.9

41:35/M

14

REAGAN CROUCH

FORT WORTH TX

285

6

421

32:43.4

57:01.5

1:01:59.1

43:52/M

Top

Male 5 to 6

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PARKER JOHNSTON

FORT WORTH TX

350

6

152

 

20:25.8

25:31.0

15:42/M

2

XANDER LAWSON

FORT WORTH TX

9

6

181

2:29.2

22:55.0

28:01.3

17:38/M

3

CADE HIGGINS

FORT WORTH TX

412

6

201

3:46.4

24:12.2

29:07.1

18:37/M

4

HAYDEN SLAY

FORT WORTH TX

247

5

211

4:32.6

24:58.4

29:54.3

19:12/M

5

JAY HEWERDINE

KELLER TX

182

6

220

5:24.2

25:50.0

28:34.0

19:52/M

6

JULIUS HUEGEL

FORT WORTH TX

522

6

237

7:02.6

27:28.4

30:10.8

21:08/M

7

LUCAS LONG

FORT WORTH TX

541

6

239

7:18.4

27:44.2

32:41.1

21:20/M

8

RYAN LAMSENS

FORT WORTH TX

307

6

284

11:38.6

32:04.4

32:04.4

24:40/M

9

SETH JACKSON

MANSFIELD TX

294

5

286

11:48.8

32:14.6

35:07.3

24:48/M

10

HAGAN FARRAR

MANSFIELD TX

292

6

296

12:38.0

33:03.8

35:59.1

25:25/M

11

SAM LOONEY

FORT WORTH TX

543

6

301

12:50.0

33:15.8

38:11.1

25:35/M

12

HANSEL HOLMES

ALEDO TX

402

6

302

13:02.1

33:27.9

38:25.2

25:44/M

13

MARCO PATINO

BEDFORD TX

171

6

320

13:58.3

34:24.1

39:20.8

26:28/M

14

ALEX BEHRENDS

MIDLOTHIAN TX

456

5

326

15:08.8

35:34.6

40:34.3

27:22/M

15

LAIRD SCHMALTZ

JOSHUA TX

433

6

331

16:04.2

36:30.0

41:30.7

28:05/M

16

MADDOX BROWN

FT WORTH TX

462

6

352

19:00.5

39:26.3

44:30.4

30:20/M

17

DORIAN MOSLEY

ARLINGTON TX

561

5

354

19:10.0

39:35.8

44:38.7

30:27/M

18

JAYDEN VIDAL

ARLINGTON TX

17

5

362

21:27.7

41:53.5

46:59.0

32:13/M

19

MATTHEW PEACOCK

JOSHUA TX

568

6

364

21:42.7

42:08.5

47:08.3

32:25/M

20

DAVID GILCHRIST

BURLESON TX

253

6

367

22:21.6

42:47.4

47:43.9

32:55/M

21

DAIN HILLMAN

ARLINGTON TX

268

5

380

24:31.3

44:57.1

47:47.9

34:35/M

    22

DAYNE REED

BURLESON TX

105

5

387

25:44.7

46:10.5

51:06.3

35:31/M

23

DIEGO EVEN

BURLESON TX

103

5

388

26:12.9

46:38.7

51:34.3

35:52/M

24

WILL STAFFORD

EULESS TX

287

5

396

28:05.5

48:31.3

51:35.8

37:19/M

25

NATHAN ASALELE

FORT WORTH TX

447

5

399

28:37.9

49:03.7

54:03.7

37:44/M

26

JONATHAN BOOTHBY

ALEDO TX

407

5

400

29:48.0

50:13.8

55:16.0

38:38/M

27

AIDAN TREVINO

FORT WORTH TX

100

6

413

32:18.9

52:44.7

57:40.1

40:34/M

28

ENSON GRIFFITH

FORT WORTH TX

377

5

414

32:51.4

53:17.2

58:26.2

40:59/M

29

MATTHEW FERRITER

MANSFIELD TX

264

6

419

35:36.1

56:01.9

1:01:04.8

43:05/M

30

KALE CRENSHAW

BURLESON TX

477

5

422

36:50.1

57:15.9

1:02:20.0

44:02/M

Top

Female 7 to 9

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JULIANA CASILLAS

MANSFIELD TX

258

7

75

 

16:43.3

18:00.1

12:52/M

2

FRANKIE NINE

KELLER TX

167

9

79

0:11.2

16:54.5

18:05.1

13:00/M

3

JAYCEE HIGGINS

FORT WORTH TX

411

8

87

0:29.9

17:13.2

19:50.0

13:15/M

4

MARIEL DAYER

COLLEYVILLE TX

155

9

113

1:39.5

18:22.8

19:32.5

14:08/M

5

MOLLY PEREZ

FORT WORTH TX

419

9

124

2:02.8

18:46.1

21:23.9

14:26/M

6

LAUREN SMITH

WEATHERFORD TX

586

9

127

2:09.4

18:52.7

21:32.6

14:31/M

7

EMMA GARCIA

FORT WORTH TX

49

7

131

2:16.7

19:00.0

21:37.4

14:37/M

8

VIVIAN MUKHERJEE

FORT WORTH TX

563

8

136

2:39.3

19:22.6

22:01.6

14:54/M

9

DANIELLE STACEY

FORT WORTH TX

361

9

153

3:45.9

20:29.2

21:52.7

15:45/M

10

EMMA GERVASI

ARLINGTON TX

505

9

162

4:21.5

21:04.8

23:43.2

16:12/M

11

KAYLIE COX

HASLET TX

474

7

176

5:51.6

22:34.9

25:13.7

17:22/M

12

BRENNA EUBANKS

FORT WORTH TX

382

8

185

6:26.6

23:09.9

26:04.8

17:48/M

13

AVA CRIMMINGS

FORT WORTH TX

479

8

186

6:26.8

23:10.1

25:56.8

17:49/M

14

HAILEY SMITH

GODLEY TX

587

8

194

6:53.5

23:36.8

26:16.0

18:09/M

15

KYLEE MOORE

KELLER TX

555

9

196

7:07.2

23:50.5

26:36.7

18:20/M

16

MIRANDA CAIRNS

COLLEYVILLE TX

152

9

204

7:40.9

24:24.2

25:36.5

18:46/M

17

ALYSSA DAWSON

KELLER TX

392

7

223

9:34.5

26:17.8

28:59.9

20:13/M

18

KATIE MESEKE

FORT WORTH TX

417

8

225

9:46.4

26:29.7

29:08.4

20:22/M

19

SASHA AMOS

FORT WORTH TX

404

8

265

13:27.8

30:11.1

33:00.0

23:13/M

20

LILLIAN DAVISON

CROWLEY TX

116

8

266

13:30.0

30:13.3

32:56.6

23:15/M

21

JENEVIE VILLALPANDO

FORT WORTH TX

440

8

269

13:54.3

30:37.6

31:52.2

23:33/M

22

LESLIE MARTINEZ

FORT WORTH TX

437

9

270

14:00.6

30:43.9

31:58.5

23:38/M

23

GABBY HERRIDGE

HALTOM CITY TX

518

9

289

15:49.3

32:32.6

35:32.6

25:02/M

24

KATIE BELL

BURLESON TX

252

8

293

16:18.6

33:01.9

35:38.5

25:24/M

25

LAILA PALUSZEK

ALEDO TX

374

9

297

16:24.8

33:08.1

35:47.8

25:29/M

26

EMMA JERNIGAN

SAN ANTONIO TX

370

9

298

16:24.9

33:08.2

35:48.0

25:29/M

27

OLIVIA GIBSON

FORT WORTH TX

408

7

299

16:27.3

33:10.6

35:49.1

25:31/M

28

LAUREN DENNIS

KELLER TX

232

7

300

16:32.0

33:15.3

36:00.3

25:35/M

29

MATEEN LINDSAY

FORT WORTH TX

93

8

303

16:44.9

33:28.2

36:29.0

25:45/M

30

ABBY THOMPSON

HUDSON OAKS TX

89

9

304

16:46.9

33:30.2

36:24.1

25:46/M

31

ANISTON MURDOCK

HUDSON OAKS TX

86

9

307

16:48.0

33:31.3

36:25.2

25:47/M

32

BELLA PANGANIBAN

FORT WORTH TX

125

9

310

16:54.2

33:37.5

36:23.2

25:52/M

33

ABBIE KATE HENDERSON

FORT WORTH TX

114

9

311

16:59.2

33:42.5

36:30.6

25:55/M

34

CHLOE COX

FORT WORTH TX

113

8

313

17:01.3

33:44.6

36:33.1

25:57/M

35

MORGAN CONKLIN

FORT WORTH TX

212

7

314

17:01.6

33:44.9

36:21.8

25:57/M

36

DEZARAE KEEBLE

CROWLEY TX

121

8

315

17:05.4

33:48.7

36:32.3

26:00/M

37

KALEY BRAND

FORT WORTH TX

302

9

319

17:27.2

34:10.5

36:57.9

26:17/M

38

ALYSSA HOWARD

FORT WORTH TX

92

8

321

17:41.8

34:25.1

37:25.7

26:28/M

39

ZOEY TAYLOR

FORT WORTH TX

1149

8

323

17:59.8

34:43.1

37:36.2

26:42/M

40

ABBY FRANZMATHES

GRANBURY TX

501

7

325

18:12.4

34:55.7

37:42.2

26:52/M

41

HAYLEE ROUNTREE

FORT WORTH TX

311

7

330

19:43.6

36:26.9

39:04.1

28:02/M

42

LAURYN JOHNSON

BENBROOK TX

527

7

332

19:50.9

36:34.2

39:13.5

28:08/M

43

TRINITY GREGORY

BURLESON TX

118

7

333

20:23.3

37:06.6

39:50.4

28:32/M

44

GRACE THOMAS

AZLE TX

594

9

335

20:32.2

37:15.5

39:56.5

28:39/M

45

MCKENZIE BEHRENDS

MIDLOTHIAN TX

455

9

336

20:36.2

37:19.5

40:06.2

28:42/M

46

MCKENZIE EUSTACE

SPRINGTOWN TX

494

8

341

21:27.2

38:10.5

40:51.0

29:22/M

47

EMMA WARFFORD

CORINTH TX

603

8

342

21:29.5

38:12.8

40:53.3

29:23/M

48

EMMA GOTT

FORT WORTH TX

159

7

349

22:18.5

39:01.8

40:14.3

30:01/M

49

RYKHR GRISSOM

FORT WORTH TX

511

8

353

22:51.9

39:35.2

42:17.5

30:27/M

50

LILY MAYES

FT WORTH TX

550

8

355

23:04.9

39:48.2

42:30.0

30:37/M

51

KATHERINE ROEMER

BENBROOK TX

421

7

358

24:19.2

41:02.5

43:42.4

31:34/M

52

PEYTON RANDLE

KELLER TN

209

8

363

25:17.6

42:00.9

44:55.3

32:18/M

53

JESSICA JONES

FORT WORTH TX

206

7

368

26:11.3

42:54.6

45:47.3

33:00/M

54

ARYANNA RIVAS

DALLAS TX

578

7

369

26:25.2

43:08.5

45:54.9

33:11/M

55

AMAYA ROJO

CARROLLTON TX

582

9

370

26:26.1

43:09.4

45:54.9

33:12/M

56

DELEILAH POZOS

FORT WORTH TX

69

7

376

27:22.9

44:06.2

46:55.3

33:55/M

57

KARIS CRENSHAW

BURLESON TX

476

9

384

29:04.3

45:47.6

48:40.9

35:13/M

58

NAYDELYN SILVA

FT WORTH TX

185

8

386

29:26.7

46:10.0

48:52.8

35:31/M

59

LEANNAH PARRA

FORT WORTH TX

567

9

397

31:48.2

48:31.5

51:09.2

37:19/M

60

MADELAINE BONALES

ARLINGTON TX

4

8

401

33:47.0

50:30.3

53:16.8

38:51/M

61

TAYGEN ELLIS

WILLOW PARK TX

80

8

410

35:30.5

52:13.8

55:07.4

40:10/M

62

ALANNAH GREEN

FORT WORTH TX

289

8

411

35:35.5

52:18.8

55:11.7

40:14/M

63

ALISSA CLARK

FORT WORTH TX

471

9

417

37:34.9

54:18.2

57:04.5

41:46/M

64

ASHLEY TREFETHEN

KELLER TX

395

9

418

38:03.7

54:47.0

57:39.1

42:08/M

Top

Male 7 to 9

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROGAN CRUMLEY

FORT WORTH TX

40

9

6

 

12:50.6

15:31.1

9:52/M

2

ISAAC STACEY

FORT WORTH TX

362

8

10

0:28.5

13:19.2

14:30.0

10:15/M

3

BARRETT LEE

FORT WORTH TX

328

7

27

1:37.2

14:27.9

17:06.8

11:07/M

4

KALEB BRIGHT

KELLER TX

203

9

29

1:42.1

14:32.8

15:46.0

11:11/M

5

ALEJANDRO BUSTOS

KELLER TX

179

8

46

2:26.8

15:17.5

17:53.9

11:45/M

6

TAYLOR COLEMAN

BURLESON TX

473

8

55

2:57.4

15:48.0

18:25.2

12:09/M

7

MASON TATE

FORT WORTH TX

187

8

76

3:56.0

16:46.6

19:24.4

12:54/M

8

COLTON ADLER

DENTON TX

442

8

82

4:07.0

16:57.6

19:34.9

13:02/M

9

CONAN DOYLE

BURLESON TX

315

8

86

4:20.1

17:10.7

19:57.0

13:12/M

10

CARLTON COLEMAN

FORT WORTH TX

195

9

88

4:23.3

17:13.9

19:50.6

13:15/M

11

ELI LOONEY

FORT WORTH TX

542

7

89

4:27.2

17:17.9

19:55.2

13:18/M

12

LOGAN TALABOCK

KELLER TX

591

7

91

4:31.3

17:21.9

19:59.5

13:21/M

13

EDGAR MUNOZ

FORT WORTH TX

57

7

93

4:35.6

17:26.3

20:02.9

13:25/M

14

PEYTON HOTCHKISS

FORT WORTH TX

366

9

95

4:52.6

17:43.2

20:24.0

13:38/M

15

BEN HOLLOWAY

FORT WORTH TX

132

9

100

4:57.7

17:48.4

20:27.9

13:42/M

16

LANDON BUFFORD

ARLINGTON TX

256

9

102

5:05.8

17:56.5

22:05.4

13:48/M

17

AIDAN KARSTEN

FORT WORTH TX

41

9

103

5:07.6

17:58.2

20:38.4

13:49/M

18

VINCENT MALDONADO

SAGINAW TX

337

9

112

5:30.9

18:21.6

20:59.1

14:07/M

19

VANCE GORMAN

SAGINAW TX

335

8

115

5:37.0

18:27.7

21:05.4

14:12/M

20

JACK MILLER

SOUTHLAKE TX

165

9

117

5:41.4

18:32.0

19:41.6

14:15/M

21

CARTER HOTCHKISS

FORT WORT TX

367

7

118

5:41.7

18:32.3

21:14.0

14:15/M

22

JOSHUA MYERS

FORT WORTH TX

13

8

120

5:44.3

18:35.0

21:18.0

14:18/M

23

NICK KELLOGG

COLLEYVILLE TX

368

9

125

5:56.4

18:47.1

21:28.5

14:27/M

24

GRAESON CHADWELL

FORT WORTH TX

204

9

134

6:27.8

19:18.5

20:32.2

14:51/M

25

BEN GERVASI

ARLINGTON TX

506

9

135

6:28.0

19:18.7

21:56.7

14:51/M

26

COOPER LONG

FORT WORTH TX

540

8

142

6:48.0

19:38.6

22:15.8

15:06/M

27

CORBIN ARBUCKLE

FORT WORTH TX

364

7

148

7:16.9

20:07.5

22:49.4

15:28/M

28

ANDREW NOBER

FORT WORTH TX

137

9

150

7:23.7

20:14.4

22:53.3

15:34/M

29

JAYLEN GRIGSBY

HALTOM CITY TX

180

8

154

7:39.4

20:30.1

23:07.4

15:46/M

30

JOSHUA VEGA

ARLINGTON TX

600

8

157

7:49.2

20:39.9

23:16.7

15:53/M

31

CRISTIAN MARTINEZ

FORT WORTH TX

53

7

158

8:02.9

20:53.5

23:31.5

16:04/M

32

DIEGO BARRON

WATAUGA TX

43

9

159

8:04.1

20:54.8

23:32.1

16:05/M

33

TY BAILEY

BURLESON TX

429

7

160

8:11.2

21:01.9

23:42.3

16:10/M

34

JAKE HARGROVE

FORT WORTH TX

409

9

164

8:25.1

21:15.7

24:11.8

16:21/M

35

DHEVIN MOSLEY

ARLINGTON TX

560

8

166

8:43.5

21:34.2

24:30.7

16:35/M

36

ALEXANDER ORTIZ

FORT WORTH TX

26

8

173

9:31.1

22:21.8

25:04.9

17:12/M

37

CHRISTOPHER HOLMAN

WEATHERFORD TX

520

8

174

9:33.6

22:24.2

25:04.3

17:14/M

38

NATHANIEL FLOWERS

FORT WORTH TX

497

9

179

9:57.5

22:48.2

25:31.3

17:32/M

39

JOSE VARELA

FORT WORTH TX

77

8

182

10:10.3

23:01.0

25:47.5

17:42/M

40

JACK KING

FORT WORTH TX

531

8

187

10:19.9

23:10.6

25:47.7

17:49/M

41

BLAKE TITTSWORTH

MANSFIELD TX

595

8

188

10:23.2

23:13.9

25:59.4

17:52/M

42

NATE FRANZMATHES

GRANBURY TX

500

8

189

10:35.3

23:26.0

26:10.2

18:02/M

43

ISAAC EDMONDSON

GARLAND TX

489

7

190

10:36.3

23:26.9

26:04.7

18:02/M

44

THOMAS BOOTHBY

ALEDO TX

406

7

193

10:42.0

23:32.7

26:28.9

18:06/M

45

DAVID EHRLER

MANSFIELD TX

262

9

200

11:15.2

24:05.8

26:58.3

18:32/M

46

CHASE TURCOTTE

MANSFIELD TX

597

8

209

11:57.5

24:48.1

27:35.0

19:05/M

47

ANDRES PEREZ

ARLINGTON TX

570

8

212

12:08.7

24:59.3

27:36.4

19:13/M

48

MATTHEW BRYAN

FORT WORTH TX

463

9

213

12:12.8

25:03.4

27:48.1

19:16/M

49

ANDREW ASALELE

FORT WORTH TX

446

7

216

12:38.7

25:29.4

28:09.3

19:36/M

50

KYLE HEWERDINE

KELLER TX

181

9

217

12:52.5

25:43.1

28:26.8

19:47/M

51

ZADEN LAWASON

FORT WORTH TX

8

8

218

12:55.5

25:46.1

28:29.5

19:49/M

52

DAVIS MOTEN

FORT WORTH TX

136

7

219

12:57.0

25:47.7

28:29.0

19:50/M

53

VAL VALENTINE

FORT WORTH TX

363

9

221

13:06.5

25:57.2

28:34.1

19:58/M

54

BAHIJ SAID

KENNEDALE TX

584

7

224

13:30.5

26:21.2

29:15.8

20:16/M

55

LUCAS DAVILA

FORT WORTH TX

304

9

226

13:55.6

26:46.3

29:24.7

20:35/M

56

SAVION DARNELL

FW TX

102

9

228

14:00.8

26:51.4

29:28.9

20:39/M

57

MIKEY GLASS

FORT WORTH TX

24

7

233

14:31.6

27:22.2

30:00.8

21:03/M

58

STEVEN TRAN

KELLER TX

211

9

235

14:33.0

27:23.6

28:37.6

21:04/M

59

SHANE HULL

KENNEDALE TX

237

7

238

14:39.3

27:29.9

32:25.1

21:08/M

60

VINCENT LEWIS

BENBROOK TX

416

7

241

14:56.4

27:47.0

30:24.6

21:22/M

61

TREY SPITZER

FORT WORTH TX

360

7

245

15:33.6

28:24.2

31:03.2

21:51/M

62

NATHAN TAFT

FORT WORTH TX

76

9

251

16:09.9

29:00.6

31:49.4

22:18/M

63

DREW WELCH

BURLESON TX

604

7

252

16:24.7

29:15.3

31:59.3

22:30/M

64

CALEB ELKINS

ARLINGTON TX

117

9

259

16:59.6

29:50.3

32:34.7

22:57/M

65

CODY CROSSLIN

MANSFIELD TX

480

8

261

17:05.4

29:56.0

32:40.8

23:02/M

66

BLAKE CROSSLIN

MANSFIELD TX

481

8

263

17:12.9

30:03.5

32:48.2

23:07/M

67

LIAM DAVIS

BEDFORD TX

365

7

267

17:25.2

30:15.8

32:58.2

23:16/M

68

LANDON FARRAR

MANSFIELD TX

291

8

268

17:29.2

30:19.8

33:15.6

23:19/M

69

IKECHI OSONDU

HALTOM CITY TX

34

9

276

17:57.2

30:47.8

31:59.9

23:41/M

70

JALEN LLOYD

LEWISVILLE TX

184

8

278

18:07.4

30:58.1

33:34.8

23:49/M

71

ALLAN KELLEY

CROWLEY TX

530

9

279

18:11.1

31:01.7

33:48.6

23:52/M

72

GABRIEL CUMMINGS

BENBROOK TX

375

8

281

18:53.5

31:44.1

34:45.2

24:25/M

73

SAM MCCOLE

ALEDO TX

310

8

282

18:59.6

31:50.2

34:32.5

24:29/M

74

LIAM WORSLEY

FORT WORTH TX

425

8

283

19:12.1

32:02.7

34:59.7

24:38/M

75

SETH GARVEY

BENNBROOK TX

376

8

285

19:21.3

32:11.9

35:12.5

24:45/M

76

CALOGERO MOORE

ALVARADO TX

25

7

287

19:35.2

32:25.9

35:21.9

24:56/M

77

SHANE JACKSON

MANSFIELD TX

293

7

292

20:07.2

32:57.9

35:51.7

25:21/M

78

BLAKE MARSHALL

FORT WORTH TX

379

9

294

20:12.0

33:02.7

34:13.4

25:25/M

79

FRANK ROSALES

FORT WORTH TX

71

9

308

20:42.0

33:32.7

36:21.7

25:48/M

80

WYATT HUDSON

WEATHERFORD TX

84

7

309

20:42.8

33:33.5

36:27.1

25:48/M

81

WRILEY MADDEN

MIDLOTHIAN TX

193

8

318

21:15.0

34:05.7

36:56.6

26:13/M

82

JIYAH HOLMES

FORT WORTH TX

333

9

322

21:49.8

34:40.4

37:36.1

26:40/M

83

ZACHERY LOGAN

FORT WORTH TX

538

8

334

24:16.0

37:06.7

39:43.9

28:32/M

84

JUSTIN VENISSAT

ARLINGTON TX

601

7

337

24:34.6

37:25.3

40:17.5

28:47/M

85

MASON RUMER

FORT WORTH TX

583

7

338

24:37.8

37:28.5

40:20.9

28:49/M

86

JULIAN SALABERRY

FORT WORTH TX

359

9

340

25:03.5

37:54.2

40:48.8

29:09/M

87

NASH TURNER

KELLER TX

188

8

343

25:27.9

38:18.5

41:01.6

29:28/M

88

OWEN COX

FORT WORTH TX

22

7

344

25:54.6

38:45.2

41:40.4

29:48/M

89

MARIO BANDA 3RD

FORT WORTH TX

178

9

345

26:00.6

38:51.3

41:34.9

29:53/M

90

PEARCE HUGHES

ROANOKE TX

183

9

347

26:04.7

38:55.4

41:38.2

29:56/M

91

LANDRY SUAREZ

KELLER TX

186

8

348

26:05.5

38:56.1

41:35.6

29:57/M

92

JACOB LARA

MANSFIELD TX

273

7

350

26:16.7

39:07.3

41:49.3

30:05/M

93

OWEN ESCOBAR

FLOWER MOUND TX

492

8

351

26:17.4

39:08.1

41:46.1

30:06/M

94

IAN RIGNEY

TROPHY CLUB TX

393

7

359

28:31.3

41:21.9

44:04.0

31:48/M

95

JOEY ROSALES

FORT WORTH TX

72

7

360

29:01.4

41:52.1

44:41.2

32:12/M

96

ALEC ARMENTA

FORT WORTH TX

62

9

361

29:02.6

41:53.2

44:39.9

32:13/M

97

RAWLEY MOORE

BURLESON TX

556

8

371

30:21.9

43:12.5

45:50.6

33:14/M

98

JARRET ELLIG

FLOWER MOUND TX

430

7

372

30:35.1

43:25.7

46:11.2

33:24/M

99

TROY EHRLER

MANSFIELD TX

263

7

373

30:45.8

43:36.4

46:28.7

33:32/M

100

TIMOTHY SCHWARTZ

MANSFIELD TX

28

9

375

31:03.7

43:54.3

46:38.1

33:46/M

101

COLLIN HILLMAN

ARLINGTON TX

267

7

379

32:04.7

44:55.4

47:46.4

34:33/M

102

ISAAC HILLMAN

ARLINGTON TX

266

9

389

33:52.8

46:43.5

48:00.5

35:56/M

103

CADE HULSE

FORT WORTH TX

524

9

390

34:08.7

46:59.3

49:50.7

36:08/M

104

LOGAN MONROE

BURLESON TX

318

7

391

34:33.9

47:24.5

50:12.4

36:28/M

105

ZAC TREFETHEN

KELLER TX

396

7

392

34:37.2

47:27.9

50:20.3

36:30/M

106

AIDEN DOR

FORT WORTH TX

487

7

394

34:53.5

47:44.2

50:44.7

36:43/M

107

WYATT STAFFORD

EULESS TX

286

9

395

34:59.4

47:50.1

50:54.1

36:48/M

108

ZEKE WIEHLE

FORT WORTH TX

609

8

398

36:04.8

48:55.4

51:32.7

37:38/M

109

CALEB CALDERON

EDGECLIFF TX

65

8

404

38:04.0

50:54.7

53:42.9

39:09/M

110

CHARLIE ROBBINS

FORT WORTH TX

95

8

406

38:59.2

51:49.8

54:32.4

39:52/M

111

DAVID PURVIS

FT WORTH TX

573

9

409

39:13.1

52:03.8

55:03.6

40:02/M

112

SETH BRAY

FORT WORTH TX

460

7

415

40:41.4

53:32.1

56:30.6

41:11/M

113

CODY CARRILLO-MIRANDA

WILLOW PARK TX

78

8

420

43:52.6

56:43.3

59:37.9

43:38/M

Top

Female 10 to 12

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SOPHIA CLAROS

KELLER TX

154

10

18

 

13:56.5

15:03.8

10:43/M

2

MORGAN BLACK

KELLER TX

150

10

19

0:01.9

13:58.4

15:09.0

10:45/M

3

KACIE DENNIS

KELLER TX

231

12

21

0:10.0

14:06.5

14:21.3

10:51/M

4

RHYLE MCKINNEY

ARGYLE TX

163

10

23

0:12.2

14:08.7

15:19.0

10:52/M

5

COURTNEY MCDONALD

ARLINGTON TX

552

11

33

0:50.7

14:47.2

16:00.8

11:22/M

6

CLAIRE MARIE CALMESE

FORT WORTH TX

194

10

43

1:16.8

15:13.3

16:24.9

11:42/M

7

KACCIE JORDAN TESDAL

ARLINGTON TX

593

11

45

1:20.8

15:17.3

16:38.5

11:45/M

8

MADDI FISHER

KELLER TX

496

12

48

1:26.9

15:23.4

16:33.8

11:50/M

9

DESTINY KEEBLE

CROWLEY TX

119

11

49

1:29.2

15:25.7

16:41.9

11:52/M

10

JORDANA ROET

FORT WORTH TX

422

11

59

1:59.6

15:56.1

17:06.3

12:15/M

11

MERIAH GUEVARA

FORT WORTH TX

50

10

62

2:17.1

16:13.6

17:25.7

12:28/M

12

REAGAN MATACALE

LUCAS TX

549

10

65

2:24.0

16:20.5

17:43.2

12:34/M

13

SYDNEY BONALES

ARLINGTON TX

3

10

66

2:24.9

16:21.4

17:37.8

12:35/M

14

REAGAN DYKES

LITTLE ELM TX

488

10

67

2:26.5

16:23.0

17:45.7

12:36/M

15

EMMA MASON

PLANO TX

548

10

68

2:26.8

16:23.3

17:46.0

12:36/M

16

HANNAH BILES

KENNEDALE TX

149

10

83

3:01.3

16:57.8

18:08.6

13:02/M

17

FAITH MYERS

FORT WORTH TX

12

12

84

3:04.3

17:00.8

18:22.6

13:05/M

18

GRACE MILLER

SOUTHLAKE TX

164

10

90

3:22.1

17:18.6

18:29.0

13:18/M

19

JENNA LENNOX

ROANOKE TX

162

10

96

3:50.3

17:46.8

18:58.2

13:40/M

20

KAYLEE ADLER

DENTON TX

441

11

97

3:51.0

17:47.5

18:57.8

13:41/M

21

ELISE ANDERSON

SOUTHLAKE TX

148

10

104

4:03.4

17:59.9

19:09.9

13:50/M

22

HANNAH GOTT

FORT WORTH TX

158

10

109

4:10.4

18:06.9

19:17.6

13:55/M

23

MAKAYLA PEARSON

BENBROOK TX

569

10

116

4:32.8

18:29.3

19:40.3

14:13/M

24

SAMANTHA GIL

SAGINAW TX

334

12

119

4:38.1

18:34.6

19:47.7

14:17/M

25

ELLA WELLS

FORT WORTH TX

605

10

122

4:40.9

18:37.4

19:52.8

14:19/M

26

RABBIT RICE

WEATHERFORD TX

438

10

138

5:34.8

19:31.3

20:45.9

15:01/M

27

JAQUELINE GUTIERREZ

FORT WORTH TX

435

12

141

5:41.4

19:37.9

20:51.9

15:05/M

28

ODALIS MUNOZ

FORT WORTH TX

55

11

144

5:43.0

19:39.5

20:51.4

15:07/M

29

MACKENZIE PANGANIBAN

FORT WORTH TX

124

11

151

6:22.4

20:18.9

21:29.1

15:37/M

30

MORGAN LEWIS

FORT WORTH TX

353

10

155

6:39.6

20:36.1

21:59.3

15:51/M

31

JUSTINE BOLLMAN

FORT WORTH TX

342

10

156

6:41.0

20:37.5

22:00.6

15:52/M

32

NICOLE HEIKKINEN

FORT WORTH TX

515

11

161

7:07.2

21:03.7

22:15.3

16:12/M

33

MACKENZIE SMITH

GODLEY TX

585

11

163

7:13.1

21:09.6

22:28.1

16:16/M

34

ERIN BYBEE

FORT WORTH TX

467

10

165

7:22.5

21:19.0

22:31.4

16:24/M

35

KAYLIN ROJO

CARROLLTON TX

580

12

184

9:10.4

23:06.9

24:18.3

17:46/M

36

LAUREN LINDSAY

BENBROOK TX

331

10

199

10:08.0

24:04.5

25:22.8

18:31/M

37

GABRIELLA HINOJOS

KELLER TX

160

10

203

10:25.2

24:21.7

25:33.6

18:44/M

38

SELAH BLOUNT

WEATHERFORD TX

312

12

206

10:37.7

24:34.2

25:44.0

18:54/M

39

SADIE JONES

WILLOW PARK TX

317

11

207

10:38.5

24:35.0

25:45.0

18:55/M

40

RAYVEN BELL

FORT WORTH TX

63

12

210

10:59.4

24:55.9

26:09.2

19:10/M

41

TAYLOR DAWSON

KELLER TX

391

11

214

11:12.4

25:08.9

26:23.3

19:20/M

42

ELLA CRIMMINGS

FORT WORTH TX

478

10

222

12:14.7

26:11.2

28:58.6

20:08/M

43

MADISON MORGAN

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

558

10

229

13:01.2

26:57.7

28:07.7

20:44/M

44

SOPHIE MOTEN

FORT WORTH TX

135

11

230

13:05.9

27:02.4

28:22.1

20:48/M

45

KAITLYN CHAPMAN

ARLINGTON TX

259

11

244

14:10.1

28:06.6

29:20.0

21:37/M

46

ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ

MANSFIELD TX

275

11

246

14:36.5

28:33.0

29:48.5

21:58/M

47

MACY MOODY

ALEDO TX

85

10

248

14:45.0

28:41.5

29:59.2

22:04/M

48

MCKENZIE COX

ALEDO TX

79

10

249

14:45.1

28:41.6

29:59.2

22:04/M

49

MADISON GRANT

HUDSON OAKS TX

81

12

250

14:46.5

28:43.0

30:00.4

22:05/M

50

DAJAH KEEBLE

CROWLEY TX

120

10

253

15:23.7

29:20.2

32:04.5

22:34/M

51

ABBY DOYLE

BURLESON TX

314

10

262

16:00.2

29:56.7

32:44.9

23:02/M

52

STEPHANIE GUTIERREZ

FORT WORTH TX

436

10

264

16:07.3

30:03.8

31:18.3

23:07/M

53

TALYA COOPER

IRVING TX

175

11

271

16:47.6

30:44.1

32:00.1

23:38/M

54

MOLLIE VIA

ARLINGTON TX

177

12

272

16:48.1

30:44.6

32:00.3

23:38/M

55

BROOKLYN DOUGLAS

GRAND PRAIRIE TX

176

12

273

16:48.4

30:44.9

32:00.5

23:38/M

56

BROOKLYNN MORGAN

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

557

10

274

16:48.5

30:45.0

32:00.6

23:39/M

57

ESABELLE VONGPHRACHANH

FORT WORTH TX

602

12

275

16:49.8

30:46.3

32:07.7

23:40/M

58

KYLEE HILLMAN

ARLINGTON TX

265

11

280

17:44.0

31:40.5

32:54.2

24:22/M

59

MADISON TUCKNIES

WEATHERFORD TX

90

11

290

18:40.5

32:37.0

33:53.9

25:05/M

60

RILEY OWNBY

ALEDO TX

87

11

291

18:40.7

32:37.2

33:53.3

25:05/M

61

JULIA HUDSON

WEATHERFORD TX

83

10

305

19:34.5

33:31.0

36:25.2

25:47/M

62

AVI HUGHES

FAIRFIELD TX

523

10

306

19:34.6

33:31.1

34:42.3

25:47/M

63

BRISSA RODRIQUEZ

ARLINGTON TX

579

10

316

19:56.6

33:53.1

35:06.5

26:04/M

64

CHARISMA WHITEHEAD

BURLESON TX

606

10

317

20:07.9

34:04.4

35:23.8

26:12/M

65

JIMENA RODRIGUEZ

FT. WORTH TX

97

10

327

21:58.1

35:54.6

37:11.3

27:37/M

66

MALLORY BRADLEY

BURLESON TX

457

10

329

22:26.4

36:22.9

37:42.0

27:58/M

67

SAMANTA HERNANDEZ

FORT WORTH

52

10

374

29:48.4

43:44.9

44:57.0

33:38/M

68

ELENA CARILLO

FORT WORTH TX

66

12

377

30:09.9

44:06.4

46:54.9

33:55/M

69

KAMRYN MADDEN

MIDLOTHIAN TX

192

11

378

30:33.6

44:30.1

45:52.1

34:14/M

70

FAITH REED

BURLESON TX

104

10

402

36:46.6

50:43.1

52:03.3

39:01/M

71

ERYN JOHNSON

BENBROOK TX

526

11

423

45:11.9

59:08.4

1:00:29.0

45:29/M

Top

Male 10 to 12

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BLAKE DENNIS

KELLER TX

230

12

1

 

12:04.0

13:14.5

9:17/M

2

MOHAMMED NYOGA

ARLINGTON TX

200

12

3

0:17.4

12:21.5

13:32.5

9:30/M

3

CY LUSCHEN

BEDFORD TX

170

12

4

0:27.5

12:31.6

12:32.4

9:38/M

4

ALEXIS RUIZ

FORT WORTH TX

73

12

5

0:35.0

12:39.1

13:55.7

9:44/M

5

ERIC ROJAS

FORT WORTH TX

60

11

8

0:48.5

12:52.6

14:04.1

9:54/M

6

THOMAS JOLIN

FORT WORTH TX

351

10

12

1:30.7

13:34.7

14:44.6

10:26/M

7

DANIEL ROBLES

FORT WORTH TX

59

12

13

1:38.1

13:42.1

14:52.7

10:32/M

8

CALEB JERNIGAN

SAN ANTONIO TX

369

12

14

1:39.0

13:43.1

15:03.8

10:33/M

9

BROOKS HOWSON

FORT WORTH TX

345

10

15

1:50.0

13:54.0

15:05.0

10:42/M

10

HUNTER BAKER

MILLSAP TX

106

11

16

1:50.7

13:54.7

15:04.0

10:42/M

11

CONNOR HIGGINS

FORT WORTH TX

410

11

17

1:50.7

13:54.7

15:05.8

10:42/M

12

CHARLES MUKHERJEE

FORT WORTH TX

562

10

22

2:04.5

14:08.5

15:18.1

10:52/M

13

JOHN REGEN

FORT WORTH TX

576

12

30

2:29.0

14:33.1

15:43.8

11:12/M

14

DYLAN DERAUD

GRAPEVINE TX

485

12

32

2:35.6

14:39.6

15:51.4

11:16/M

15

KOBE TROUGHT

ALEDO TX

112

12

34

2:45.2

14:49.2

16:00.3

11:24/M

16

JACK GERVASI

ARLINGTON TX

504

11

37

2:51.0

14:55.0

16:06.9

11:28/M

17

JACOB VEGA

ARLINGTON TX

599

11

38

2:54.0

14:58.1

16:11.2

11:31/M

18

COLTIN PETERS

TEAGUE TX

319

11

39

2:55.7

14:59.7

16:14.0

11:32/M

19

TOMMY MERRILL

WEATHERFORD TX

110

11

41

3:05.2

15:09.2

16:20.6

11:39/M

20

JAFER SHAH

FORT WORTH TX

138

11

42

3:09.3

15:13.3

16:24.1

11:42/M

21

JACKSON PAGE

ALEDO TX

372

12

50

3:28.0

15:32.0

16:52.7

11:57/M

22

BAYLOR CUPP

BROCK TX

109

11

51

3:29.9

15:34.0

16:43.7

11:58/M

23

NOAH GREEN

ARLINGTON MI

197

12

56

3:45.9

15:49.9

17:00.8

12:10/M

24

CONNOR MANDERFELD

FLOWER MOUND TX

544

12

57

3:47.2

15:51.2

17:02.3

12:12/M

25

JALEN KNOX

ARLINGTON TX

198

12

58

3:48.9

15:52.9

17:04.3

12:12/M

26

JOHN BOLLMAN

FORT WORTH TX

341

11

61

4:03.6

16:07.7

17:31.1

12:24/M

27

CACHE PETERS

TEAGUE TX

320

10

63

4:11.6

16:15.6

17:28.6

12:30/M

28

ALVARO RODRIGUEZ

FT. WORTH TX

96

12

64

4:15.2

16:19.3

17:34.6

12:33/M

29

KIAN AMOS

FORT WORTH TX

403

10

69

4:22.4

16:26.5

17:45.4

12:38/M

30

JULIO GARCIA

FORT WORTH TX

48

11

70

4:22.5

16:26.5

17:37.5

12:38/M

31

BOONE EUSTACE

SPRINGTOWN TX

493

11

74

4:37.0

16:41.1

17:57.8

12:50/M

32

HAMILTON LEE

FORT WORTH TX

533

11

78

4:47.8

16:51.9

18:04.6

12:58/M

33

JOHN DAVID SPENCE

KELLER TX

126

11

80

4:50.8

16:54.8

17:04.6

13:00/M

34

DIEGO CASILLAS

FORT WORTH TX

45

10

92

5:21.6

17:25.7

20:02.5

13:24/M

35

DAVID ELLIOTT

FORT WORTH TX

5

12

94

5:28.3

17:32.4

18:54.9

13:29/M

36

JONATHAN PEDROZA

FORT WORTH TX

58

10

98

5:43.5

17:47.6

18:59.5

13:41/M

37

ALDAHIR HERNANDEZ

FORT WORTH TX

51

12

99

5:43.7

17:47.8

18:59.1

13:41/M

38

KAMRHAN PATE

KENNEDALE TX

241

12

105

5:58.3

18:02.3

19:16.9

13:52/M

39

KADE STEPHENSON

KENNEDALE TX

248

11

106

5:58.6

18:02.7

19:16.7

13:52/M

40

TRENTON MCDANIEL

KELLER TX

213

12

108

6:02.6

18:06.7

19:18.6

13:55/M

41

GARRISON BRIGHT

KELLER TX

202

11

110

6:16.5

18:20.5

19:32.3

14:06/M

42

SEAN TRAN

KELLER TX

210

11

111

6:16.9

18:20.9

19:32.6

14:06/M

43

ALEX MALDONADO

SAGINAW TX

336

12

114

6:19.6

18:23.6

19:35.8

14:08/M

44

OWEN RANDLE

KELLER TX

208

10

121

6:32.8

18:36.8

19:50.5

14:18/M

45

E.J. ROJO

CARROLLTON TX

581

11

123

6:34.9

18:38.9

19:48.5

14:20/M

46

JAIR CASILLAS

FORT WORTH TX

46

10

126

6:46.9

18:50.9

20:02.3

14:29/M

47

CLAYTON CUMMINGS

JOSHUA TX

229

12

128

6:48.9

18:52.9

20:07.8

14:31/M

48

JAN PALUSZEK

ALEDO TX

373

12

130

6:53.0

18:57.1

20:17.7

14:35/M

49

ACKIM RAFAEL

FORT WORTH TX

574

12

132

7:00.0

19:04.1

19:05.5

14:40/M

50

ETHAN ANDERSON

TROPHY CLUB TX

201

10

133

7:07.0

19:11.1

20:25.0

14:45/M

51

BRADEN CARTER

BURLESON TX

313

10

137

7:19.2

19:23.3

22:14.0

14:55/M

52

JOHN BRUNNER

WEATHERFORD TX

107

11

139

7:28.3

19:32.3

20:43.9

15:02/M

53

JAKE TESKEY

WEATHERFORD TX

111

11

140

7:30.1

19:34.1

20:43.5

15:03/M

54

CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS

BENBROOK TX

490

10

143

7:35.3

19:39.3

20:51.7

15:07/M

55

MATTHEW MONTGOMERY

WEATHERFORD TX

553

11

146

7:56.1

20:00.1

21:18.8

15:23/M

56

JACK DAVISON

CROWLEY TX

115

10

147

8:00.2

20:04.3

21:19.6

15:26/M

57

AARON AVELAR

FORT WORTH TX

42

11

149

8:09.1

20:13.2

21:24.8

15:33/M

58

JAKE JOHNSTON

FORT WORTH TX

349

10

168

9:36.7

21:40.7

22:54.7

16:40/M

59

JAYLEN JONES

FORT WORTH TX