Dining Dash

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX 634 27 F 1 Top Fin   21:09.0 21:09.7 6:48/M
2 DAVE BRASNICK ROANOKE TX 603 42 M 1 Top Fin   21:26.2 21:27.2 6:54/M
3 STEPHANIE TURNER ROANOKE TX 656 32 F 1 30-34 1:07.4 22:16.5 22:16.7 7:10/M
4 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 641 50 F 1 Top Fin 1:30.4 22:39.4 22:40.5 7:17/M
5 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 663 40 M 1 Top Fin 1:56.4 23:22.7 23:25.0 7:31/M
6 KIRSTEN BURKE ROANOKE TX 607 44 F 1 40-44 3:18.2 24:27.2 25:45.5 7:52/M
7 GERRY BURKE ROANOKE TX 606 48 M 1 45-49 3:01.4 24:27.7 25:45.7 7:52/M
8 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 657 52 M 1 50-54 3:07.9 24:34.2 24:35.5 7:54/M
9 CHRIS CLARK 665 24 M 1 20-24 3:18.9 24:45.2 24:47.4 7:57/M
10 YANA REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX 639 12 F 1 12-14 5:07.2 26:16.2 26:16.2 8:27/M
11 MARC REYNOLDS JUSTIN TX 638 52 M 2 50-54 4:52.4 26:18.7 26:20.0 8:27/M
12 HEATHER YAMANE GRAPEVINE TX 654 29 F 1 25-29 5:23.9 26:32.9 26:33.5 8:32/M
13 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 646 9 F 1 9-11 6:18.7 27:27.7 27:27.7 8:50/M
14 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 660 50 F 1 50-54 7:16.7 28:25.7 28:33.2 9:08/M
15 JENNIFER SMITH ROANOKE TX 645 29 F 2 25-29 7:23.2 28:32.2 28:33.0 9:10/M
16 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 662 17 F 1 15-19 8:05.2 29:14.2 29:17.9 9:24/M
17 Unknown Partic. 655 655 M 1 0- 0 9:12.0 30:38.2 30:47.5 9:51/M
18 REGINA FALANGIE 661 38 F 1 35-39 9:41.4 30:50.4 30:54.5 9:55/M
19 RONI HENDERSON KELLER TX 619 33 F 2 30-34 9:41.7 30:50.7 30:52.9 9:55/M
20 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 631 8 F 1 1- 8 9:55.7 31:04.7 31:05.0 9:59/M
21 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 649 8 F 2 1- 8 9:58.9 31:08.0 31:08.0 10:01/M
22 CHANNING FRANKLIN FAYETTEVILLE NC 616 26 F 3 25-29 10:41.9 31:50.9 31:54.7 10:14/M
23 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 602 49 F 1 45-49 10:51.7 32:00.7 32:07.5 10:17/M
24 SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX 635 29 F 4 25-29 10:59.7 32:08.7 32:14.7 10:20/M
25 SOPHIA VALLIE FORT WORTH TX 647 35 F 2 35-39 11:15.7 32:24.7 32:27.0 10:25/M
26 TAYLOR MCKINNEY ARGYLE TX 664 24 F 1 20-24 12:32.7 33:41.7 33:44.0 10:50/M
27 SHERRI MCKINNEY ARGYLE TX 632 53 F 2 50-54 12:35.9 33:45.0 33:45.0 10:51/M
28 ALEX WATSON FLOWER MOUND TX 651 23 F 2 20-24 13:36.7 34:45.7 34:49.0 11:10/M
29 JOANNA OSBORNE FORT WORTH TX 636 30 F 3 30-34 13:37.2 34:46.2 34:49.7 11:11/M
30 JESSICA OWEN ROANOKE TX 637 33 F 4 30-34 15:15.4 36:24.5 36:31.7 11:42/M
31 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 640 47 M 2 45-49 16:25.7 37:52.0 38:18.7 12:11/M
32 AMANDA WHITSETT FORT WORTH TX 652 26 F 5 25-29 17:02.7 38:11.7 38:13.0 12:17/M
33 FELIPE MALDONADO ROANOKE TX 630 27 M 1 25-29 16:48.7 38:15.0 38:16.7 12:18/M
34 KATRINA HERDINE HASLET TX 623 9 F 2 9-11 17:45.2 38:54.2 39:01.2 12:30/M
35 AMY HERDINE HASLET TX 621 35 F 3 35-39 17:49.9 38:58.9 39:05.7 12:32/M
36 HEIDI FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 658 46 F 2 45-49 21:05.4 42:14.4 42:17.9 13:35/M
37 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 659 10 M 1 9-11 20:48.5 42:14.7 42:18.2 13:35/M
38 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 618 47 M 3 45-49 25:57.7 47:24.0 47:29.2 15:14/M
39 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 617 47 F 3 45-49 26:14.9 47:24.0 47:29.7 15:14/M