Dining Dash

Age Group Results

March 23, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX 634 27 1   21:09.0 21:09.7 6:48/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE BRASNICK ROANOKE TX 603 42 2   21:26.2 21:27.2 6:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 641 50 4   22:39.4 22:40.5 7:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 663 40 5   23:22.7 23:25.0 7:31/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 655 655 17   30:38.2 30:47.5 9:51/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 631 8 20   31:04.7 31:05.0 9:59/M
2 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 649 8 21 0:03.2 31:08.0 31:08.0 10:01/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 646 9 13   27:27.7 27:27.7 8:50/M
2 KATRINA HERDINE HASLET TX 623 9 34 11:26.5 38:54.2 39:01.2 12:30/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 659 10 37   42:14.7 42:18.2 13:35/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 YANA REYNOLDS NORTHLAKE TX 639 12 10   26:16.2 26:16.2 8:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 662 17 16   29:14.2 29:17.9 9:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAYLOR MCKINNEY ARGYLE TX 664 24 26   33:41.7 33:44.0 10:50/M
2 ALEX WATSON FLOWER MOUND TX 651 23 28 1:04.0 34:45.7 34:49.0 11:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS CLARK 665 24 9   24:45.2 24:47.4 7:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HEATHER YAMANE GRAPEVINE TX 654 29 12   26:32.9 26:33.5 8:32/M
2 JENNIFER SMITH ROANOKE TX 645 29 15 1:59.3 28:32.2 28:33.0 9:10/M
3 CHANNING FRANKLIN FAYETTEVILLE NC 616 26 22 5:17.9 31:50.9 31:54.7 10:14/M
4 SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX 635 29 24 5:35.7 32:08.7 32:14.7 10:20/M
5 AMANDA WHITSETT FORT WORTH TX 652 26 32 11:38.7 38:11.7 38:13.0 12:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FELIPE MALDONADO ROANOKE TX 630 27 33   38:15.0 38:16.7 12:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE TURNER ROANOKE TX 656 32 3   22:16.5 22:16.7 7:10/M
2 RONI HENDERSON KELLER TX 619 33 19 8:34.2 30:50.7 30:52.9 9:55/M
3 JOANNA OSBORNE FORT WORTH TX 636 30 29 12:29.7 34:46.2 34:49.7 11:11/M
4 JESSICA OWEN ROANOKE TX 637 33 30 14:07.9 36:24.5 36:31.7 11:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REGINA FALANGIE 661 38 18   30:50.4 30:54.5 9:55/M
2 SOPHIA VALLIE FORT WORTH TX 647 35 25 1:34.2 32:24.7 32:27.0 10:25/M
3 AMY HERDINE HASLET TX 621 35 35 8:08.4 38:58.9 39:05.7 12:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIRSTEN BURKE ROANOKE TX 607 44 6   24:27.2 25:45.5 7:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 602 49 23   32:00.7 32:07.5 10:17/M
2 HEIDI FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 658 46 36 10:13.7 42:14.4 42:17.9 13:35/M
3 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 617 47 39 15:23.2 47:24.0 47:29.7 15:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GERRY BURKE ROANOKE TX 606 48 7   24:27.7 25:45.7 7:52/M
2 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 640 47 31 13:24.2 37:52.0 38:18.7 12:11/M
3 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 618 47 38 22:56.2 47:24.0 47:29.2 15:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 660 50 14   28:25.7 28:33.2 9:08/M
2 SHERRI MCKINNEY ARGYLE TX 632 53 27 5:19.2 33:45.0 33:45.0 10:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 657 52 8   24:34.2 24:35.5 7:54/M
2 MARC REYNOLDS JUSTIN TX 638 52 11 1:44.5 26:18.7 26:20.0 8:27/M