Dining Dash 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

April 16, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG OTTMAN FORT WORTH TX

1841

28

M

***** 25-29

 

16:19.4

16:21.0

0:01.6

5:15

2

FRANDSEN, CALEB JUSTIN, TX 76247

843

15

M

1 15-19

1:44.1

18:03.6

18:08.0

0:04.4

5:48

3

STUCKER, MICHAEL FORT WORTH, TX 76244

970

33

M

1 30-34

2:33.6

18:53.0

18:53.8

0:00.8

6:04

4

ANDREW HEMMELGARN JUSTIN TX

1890

17

M

2 15-19

3:28.7

19:48.2

19:48.2

6:22

5

KONAR, JIM FORT WORTH, TX 76177

893

38

M

1 35-39

3:40.7

20:00.2

20:00.7

0:00.5

6:26

6

SAMANNTHA OTTMAN FORT WORTH TX

1845

16

F

***** 15-19

 

20:07.9

20:10.1

0:02.1

6:28

7

TAYLOR GILBERT TROPHY CLUB TX

1862

14

M

1 12-14

4:05.1

20:24.5

20:27.4

0:02.9

6:34

8

BALLOW, TYLER KELLER, TX 76248

805

16

M

3 15-19

4:14.7

20:34.2

20:34.2

6:37

9

HASE, JACK TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

858

50

M

***** 50-54

4:24.8

20:44.3

20:44.5

0:00.2

6:40

10

OSCAR JORDAN

1823

32

M

2 30-34

4:45.9

21:05.3

21:08.8

0:03.5

6:47

11

JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

1876

13

M

2 12-14

6:13.4

22:32.8

22:36.5

0:03.6

7:15

12

SHARI BORDEN HASLET TEXAS

1843

42

F

***** 40-44

2:41.3

22:49.2

22:51.9

0:02.6

7:20

13

FULLER, SCOTT TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

847

48

M

1 45-49

6:33.8

22:53.2

22:53.9

0:00.7

7:21

14

PULIDO, CARLOS TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

937

42

M

1 40-44

6:39.7

22:59.2

23:12.1

0:12.9

7:23

15

LAMB, WILL DENTON, TX 76210

899

40

M

2 40-44

6:39.8

22:59.3

23:03.3

0:04.0

7:23

16

GRIMM, KEITH ROANOKE, TX 76262

851

45

M

2 45-49

6:56.0

23:15.5

23:24.8

0:09.3

7:29

17

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

1874

50

M

1 50-54

7:20.5

23:39.9

23:43.4

0:03.5

7:36

18

WELDON, CHAD DENTON, TX 76210

987

43

M

3 40-44

7:27.6

23:47.0

23:48.7

0:01.7

7:39

19

RONNIE SLOAN

1828

12

M

3 12-14

7:38.3

23:57.7

24:02.7

0:05.0

7:42

20

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

1875

11

M

1 9-11

7:39.6

23:59.0

24:02.9

0:03.9

7:43

21

ESTRADA, HUNTER KELLER, TX 76244

839

13

M

4 12-14

7:41.8

24:01.2

24:02.7

0:01.5

7:43

22

WICKLIFF, DARREN ROANOKE, TX 76262

992

50

M

2 50-54

8:06.1

24:25.5

24:29.6

0:04.1

7:51

23

MATT FENTON TROPHY CLUB TX

1853

43

M

4 40-44

8:26.0

24:45.5

24:46.0

0:00.5

7:57

24

BUZZ SHIELY FLOWER MOUND TX

1840

62

M

1 60-64

8:28.5

24:47.9

25:32.0

0:44.1

7:58

25

TODD FLYNN ROANOKE TX

1869

37

M

2 35-39

8:34.5

24:53.9

25:22.0

0:28.0

8:00

26

MILLER, MATTHEW ROANOKE, TX 76262

921

22

M

1 20-24

8:46.8

25:06.3

25:16.7

0:10.4

8:04

27

FRANDSEN, EMMA JUSTIN, TX 76247

844

12

F

1 12-14

5:01.0

25:09.0

25:12.7

0:03.7

8:05

28

NATALIE ORTIZ KELLER TX

1865

13

F

2 12-14

5:02.8

25:10.8

25:13.7

0:02.9

8:06

29

WELDON, JACKIE DENTON, TX 76210

988

45

F

1 45-49

5:15.7

25:23.7

25:25.8

0:02.1

8:10

30

JOHNSON, BEN ROANOKE, TX 76262

878

32

M

3 30-34

9:37.6

25:57.0

26:25.0

0:27.9

8:21

31

RON STEWART FORT WORTH TX

1891

33

M

4 30-34

9:50.3

26:09.7

26:38.5

0:28.7

8:25

32

HINOJOS, KRISTINE KELLER, TX 76248

867

44

F

1 40-44

6:24.8

26:32.8

26:35.6

0:02.8

8:32

33

GABRIELLA HINOJOS KELLER TX

866

9

F

1 9-11

6:25.1

26:33.0

26:35.2

0:02.1

8:32

34

COLEMAN, SHUKO ROANOKE, TX 76262

823

35

F

1 35-39

6:40.9

26:48.9

26:57.3

0:08.4

8:37

35

JEFF JOHNSON

1819

43

M

5 40-44

10:30.4

26:49.9

27:16.7

0:26.8

8:37

36

NIMERGOOD, RALPH SOUTHLAKE, TX 76092

929

49

M

3 45-49

10:32.6

26:52.0

26:57.1

0:05.0

8:38

37

JACOB MARTINEZ GRAPEVINE TX

1864

9

M

2 9-11

10:48.0

27:07.5

27:09.7

0:02.2

8:43

38

MILLS, MIA ROANOKE, TX 76262

923

13

F

3 12-14

7:00.3

27:08.3

27:19.3

0:11.0

8:43

39

MARQUEZ, MARTIN WATAGUA, TX 76148

908

38

M

3 35-39

10:54.9

27:14.4

27:41.5

0:27.1

8:45

40

KEVIN SNYDER GRAPEVINE TX

1835

51

M

3 50-54

11:01.4

27:20.8

27:55.4

0:34.5

8:47

41

OUELLETTE, KATHLEEN ROANOKE, TX 76262

931

41

F

2 40-44

7:15.5

27:23.5

27:38.0

0:14.5

8:48

42

DAVIDSON, RAIN ROANOKE, TX 76262

830

11

F

2 9-11

7:24.6

27:32.5

27:50.1

0:17.6

8:51

43

ESTRADA, KATHY KELLER, TX 76244

840

32

F

1 30-34

7:26.1

27:34.0

27:35.9

0:01.8

8:52

44

IIJIMA, HIDEO GRAPEVINE, TX 76051

868

60

M

2 60-64

11:15.8

27:35.2

27:45.2

0:09.9

8:52

45

LESLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

1867

41

F

3 40-44

7:30.6

27:38.5

27:55.5

0:17.0

8:53

46

CRUSE, STEPHANIE KELLER, TX 76244

828

47

F

2 45-49

7:30.8

27:38.8

27:46.6

0:07.8

8:53

47

Unknown Partic. 1949

1949

M

1 0- 0

11:21.6

27:41.1

28:13.3

0:32.2

8:54

48

JOHN DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

1888

47

M

4 45-49

11:42.4

28:01.8

28:34.2

0:32.4

9:01

49

MILLER, BRIAN ROANOKE, TX 76262

920

24

M

2 20-24

12:27.4

28:46.8

28:56.9

0:10.1

9:15

50

HERRERA, JOE FORT WORTH, TX 76177

864

39

M

4 35-39

12:31.3

28:50.7

29:18.4

0:27.6

9:16

51

FRANDSEN, ETHAN JUSTIN, TX 76247

845

10

M

3 9-11

12:35.2

28:54.6

28:59.4

0:04.7

9:18

52

FRANDSEN, JACOB JUSTIN, TX 76247

846

14

M

5 12-14

12:36.4

28:55.9

28:59.2

0:03.3

9:18

53

PORTALES, JESSICA ARGYLE, TX 76226

936

14

F

4 12-14

8:48.4

28:56.4

29:00.8

0:04.4

9:18

54

CINDY LOWE KELLER TX

1836

39

F

2 35-39

8:48.5

28:56.5

29:21.8

0:25.3

9:18

55

ROCIO MATTA TROPHY CLUB TX

1000

37

F

3 35-39

8:49.0

28:57.0

29:03.2

0:06.2

9:19

56

ROB LOWE KELLER TX

1837

48

M

5 45-49

12:37.6

28:57.1

29:22.2

0:25.1

9:19

57

GOOCH, ERIC ARGYLE, TX 76226

848

50

M

4 50-54

12:39.7

28:59.2

29:29.7

0:30.5

9:19

58

ETHEREDGE, DONNA ROANOKE, TX 76262

841

32

F

2 30-34

8:51.4

28:59.4

30:23.6

1:24.2

9:19

59

RINEBOLD, LEWIS KELLER, TX 76248

942

60

M

3 60-64

12:41.2

29:00.6

29:08.5

0:07.8

9:19

60

IIJIMA, JULIA GRAPEVINE, TX 76051

869

23

F

1 20-24

8:56.0

29:03.9

29:13.7

0:09.8

9:20

61

KATIE OVELLETTE

1868

13

F

5 12-14

8:56.5

29:04.4

29:19.0

0:14.6

9:21

62

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

1877

48

F

3 45-49

9:00.2

29:08.2

29:16.9

0:08.7

9:22

63

RONALD SUTER

1827

67

M

1 65-99

12:51.8

29:11.3

29:16.3

0:05.0

9:23

64

DUNCAN, BAILLIE KELLER, TX 76244

834

13

F

6 12-14

9:19.9

29:27.9

29:29.0

0:01.1

9:28

65

SLAVEN, AARON JOHN GRAPEVINE, TX 76051

961

34

M

5 30-34

13:15.9

29:35.3

29:43.9

0:08.5

9:31

66

BURWELL, MICHAEL ROANOKE, TX 76262

813

28

M

1 25-29

13:28.3

29:47.8

30:03.8

0:16.0

9:35

67

STEPHEN WALLON ROANOKE TX

1857

42

M

6 40-44

13:32.9

29:52.3

30:21.8

0:29.4

9:36

68

CALAMS, STEPHANIE ROANOKE, TX 76262

814

25

F

1 25-29

9:45.8

29:53.8

30:03.8

0:10.0

9:37

69

ENGLISH, TERESA TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

837

49

F

4 45-49

9:47.2

29:55.2

30:04.3

0:09.1

9:37

70

VALLIE, SOPHIA KELLER, TX 76248

982

34

F

3 30-34

10:06.8

30:14.8

30:37.0

0:22.2

9:43

71

DAWN OTTMAN FORT WORTH TX

1844

47

F

5 45-49

10:09.3

30:17.3

30:42.1

0:24.8

9:44

72

RUTEN, BONNIE ROANOKE, TX 76262

954

14

F

7 12-14

10:41.1

30:49.0

30:52.3

0:03.2

9:55

73

SANTOS, CARISSA TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

958

12

F

8 12-14

10:42.7

30:50.7

30:53.9

0:03.2

9:55

74

ROB ACKLEY KELLER TX

1815

33

M

6 30-34

14:39.7

30:59.2

31:07.7

0:08.5

9:58

75

RUTEN, JAMIE ROANOKE, TX 76262

956

38

F

4 35-39

11:03.5

31:11.4

31:14.1

0:02.6

10:02

76

MCHARGUE, KATHLEEN CORINTH, TX 76210

913

49

F

6 45-49

11:18.9

31:26.8

31:51.8

0:25.0

10:06

77

HEINE, ANDREW ARGYLE, TX 76226

860

12

M

6 12-14

15:15.1

31:34.6

31:48.5

0:13.9

10:09

78

IIJIMA, NORIKO GRAPEVINE, TX 76051

870

60

F

1 60-64

11:39.9

31:47.9

31:57.9

0:10.0

10:13

79

NOLAN JOHNSON

1820

9

M

4 9-11

15:29.9

31:49.4

32:20.5

0:31.1

10:14

80

LUKE O'CONNELL

1822

10

M

5 9-11

15:33.7

31:53.1

32:25.0

0:31.9

10:15

81

KREIS, LYLAH ROANOKE, TX 76262

897

48

F

7 45-49

11:50.0

31:58.0

36:50.4

4:52.4

10:17

82

KREIS, CHELSEA ROANOKE, TX 76262

896

20

F

2 20-24

11:50.6

31:58.5

36:50.7

4:52.2

10:17

83

RINEBOLD, DIANE KELLER, TX 76248

941

61

F

2 60-64

11:53.2

32:01.2

32:09.2

0:08.0

10:18

84

MARTIN, GRACIE ARGYLE, TX 76226

910

11

F

3 9-11

12:02.6

32:10.5

32:27.0

0:16.4

10:21

85

MARTIN, RANDI ARGYLE, TX 76226

912

16

F

1 15-19

12:02.7

32:10.6

32:27.0

0:16.4

10:21

86

MARTIN, MADDIE ARGYLE, TX 76226

911

14

F

9 12-14

12:03.6

32:11.6

32:28.0

0:16.4

10:21

87

MARIA MATTA

999

42

F

4 40-44

12:38.6

32:46.5

32:53.2

0:06.7

10:32

88

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

1838

72

F

1 65-99

12:43.5

32:51.5

32:58.1

0:06.6

10:34

89

LAMB, SPENCER DENTON, TX 76210

898

18

M

4 15-19

16:50.3

33:09.8

33:17.6

0:07.8

10:40

90

LENNOX, JOANIE ROANOKE, TX 76262

901

40

F

5 40-44

13:05.2

33:13.2

33:27.5

0:14.3

10:41

91

PATRICIA MCKOWEN ROANOKE TX

1856

46

M

6 45-49

16:59.3

33:18.7

33:36.6

0:17.8

10:42

92

BALSINGER, JAKE TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

807

8

M

1 1- 8

17:11.9

33:31.3

33:51.6

0:20.3

10:47

93

BALSINGER, GLEN TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

806

58

M

1 55-59

17:12.4

33:31.8

33:51.4

0:19.6

10:47

94

CRUSE, TERRELL KELLER, TX 76244

829

46

M

7 45-49

17:22.3

33:41.7

33:49.4

0:07.7

10:50

95

JOHN FAMULARO TROPHY CLUB TX

1833

48

M

8 45-49

17:22.4

33:41.8

34:03.2

0:21.3

10:50

96

ERICA BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1879

9

F

4 9-11

13:49.9

33:57.9

34:07.2

0:09.3

10:55

97

CONNIE JOHNSON

1818

41

F

6 40-44

13:50.7

33:58.7

34:29.7

0:31.0

10:55

98

MODISETT, TERRY KELLER, TX 76248

925

45

M

9 45-49

17:56.7

34:16.1

34:31.8

0:15.7

11:01

99

WALLACE, DEBRA ARGYLE, TX 76226

985

52

F

1 50-54

14:45.2

34:53.1

35:04.9

0:11.7

11:13

100

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1878

46

F

8 45-49

14:58.8

35:06.8

35:16.2

0:09.4

11:17

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1842

75

M

2 65-99

19:01.7

35:21.1

35:36.1

0:15.0

11:22

102

MILLS, LEESA FORT WORTH, TX 76262

922

37

F

5 35-39

15:21.3

35:29.3

35:40.1

0:10.8

11:25

103

AFFLECK, KATIE ROANOKE, TX 76262

801

27

F

2 25-29

15:28.9

35:36.8

35:52.4

0:15.5

11:27

104

CARMODY, DIAN ROANOKE, TX 76262

815

42

F

7 40-44

16:03.0

36:11.0

36:26.4

0:15.4

11:38

105

CARMODY, JARROD ROANOKE, TX 76262

816

7

M

2 1- 8

19:51.5

36:11.0

36:26.4

0:15.4

11:38

106

LORENZ, ERIC KELLER, TX 76248

906

36

M

5 35-39

20:45.6

37:05.0

37:07.5

0:02.4

11:55

107

LORENZ, BRENDAN KELLER, TX 76248

905

8

M

3 1- 8

20:45.9

37:05.4

37:07.4

0:02.0

11:55

108

HARRIS, SCOTT SOUTHLAKE, TX 76092

856

38

M

6 35-39

21:06.4

37:25.8

40:52.3

3:26.5

12:02

109

HARRIS, DYLAN SOUTHLAKE, TX 76092

855

8

M

4 1- 8

21:06.8

37:26.3

40:53.0

3:26.7

12:02

110

KELLY, CHRIS TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

886

62

M

4 60-64

21:51.1

38:10.6

38:32.5

0:21.9

12:16

111

CHAD SANFORD TROPHY CLUB TX

1892

26

M

2 25-29

22:42.9

39:02.3

39:44.8

0:42.4

12:33

112

CHE MACY TROPHY CLUB TX

1893

26

F

3 25-29

18:54.7

39:02.7

39:44.8

0:42.1

12:33

113

CRUDINGTON, JOHN KELLER, TX 76244

827

72

M

3 65-99

22:57.8

39:17.3

39:30.0

0:12.7

12:38

114

ANNIE LEWIS

1829

14

F

10 12-14

19:36.9

39:44.9

39:48.3

0:03.4

12:47

115

LEVENBERG, JESSICA KELLER, TX 76248

902

48

F

9 45-49

19:40.4

39:48.4

40:44.3

0:55.9

12:48

116

SHELLY HAMMONDS SOUTHLAKE TX

1884

50

F

2 50-54

20:30.5

40:38.5

41:08.4

0:29.9

13:04

117

SILVONNA OGLETREE FORT WORTH TX

1866

34

F

4 30-34

20:31.1

40:39.0

41:08.6

0:29.6

13:04

118

RUSSELL, BILL ARGYLE, TX 76226

952

65

M

4 65-99

24:20.8

40:40.3

40:46.4

0:06.1

13:05

119

SAMANTHA OWEN

1863

12

F

11 12-14

20:48.4

40:56.4

41:14.5

0:18.1

13:10

120

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1839

63

F

3 60-64

21:57.1

42:05.0

42:12.1

0:07.1

13:32

121

RUTEN, CHRISTOPHER ROANOKE, TX 76262

955

39

M

7 35-39

26:22.5

42:41.9

42:44.5

0:02.6

13:43

122

PASSOW, KRIS KELLER, TX 76244

934

41

M

7 40-44

28:46.7

45:06.2

45:17.3

0:11.1

14:30

123

ISAAC, DON GRAPEVINE, TX 76051

872

49

M

10 45-49

29:48.5

46:08.0

46:15.4

0:07.4

14:50

124

ISAAC, CARMEN GRAPEVINE, TX 76051

871

48

F

10 45-49

26:00.2

46:08.1

46:15.3

0:07.2

14:50

125

WHITE, PAT KELLER, TX 76248

990

71

F

2 65-99

26:16.6

46:24.6

46:36.6

0:12.0

14:55

126

SMITH, JAMES R KELLER, TX 76244

964

75

M

5 65-99

30:24.3

46:43.7

46:57.3

0:13.5

15:01

127

SMITH, MARILYN KELLER, TX 76244

965

71

F

3 65-99

26:36.3

46:44.3

46:58.5

0:14.2

15:02

128

PASSOW, CHASE KELLER, TX 76244

932

M

2 0- 0

30:30.9

46:50.4

47:01.0

0:10.6

15:04

129

HERRERA, JULIE FORT WORTH, TX 76177

865

38

F

6 35-39

27:02.8

47:10.8

47:41.5

0:30.7

15:10

130

PASSOW, KIM KELLER, TX 76244

933

F

1 0- 0

27:13.0

47:21.0

47:32.3

0:11.3

15:14

131

DUNCAN, JAY KELLER, TX 76244

835

49

M

11 45-49

31:18.8

47:38.2

47:51.2

0:12.9

15:19

132

MORTON, JANIE TROPHY CLUB, TX 76262

927

54

F

3 50-54

28:06.7

48:14.7

48:42.6

0:27.9

15:31

133

LUNA, JEANNA ROANOKE, TX 76262

907

38

F

7 35-39

28:08.4

48:16.4

48:43.4

0:27.0

15:31

134

DAVIDSON, SHANNON ROANOKE, TX 76262

831

37

F

8 35-39

28:39.4

48:47.4

49:14.5

0:27.1

15:41

135

DUNCAN, SHANNON KELLER, TX 76244

836

47

F

11 45-49

29:46.8

49:54.8

50:08.5

0:13.7

16:03

136

ZECH, APRIL JUSTIN, TX 76247

998

33

F

5 30-34

31:09.4

51:17.3

51:44.9

0:27.6

16:29

137

KOONTZ, KIM ROA, TX 76262

895

42

F

8 40-44

31:09.8

51:17.7

51:44.4

0:26.7

16:29

138

PHILLIPS, LINDA KELLER, TX 76248

935

63

F

4 60-64

31:10.3

51:18.2

51:31.5

0:13.3

16:30

139

RHOADES, ASHLEY FORT WORTH, TX 76177

938

12

F

12 12-14

34:14.7

54:22.7

54:44.9

0:22.2

17:29