Dining Dash 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANDREW HEMMELGAIN JUSTIN TX

77

18

M

***** 15-19

 

18:54.4

18:55.1

6:05

2

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

70

41

M

***** 40-44

0:41.6

19:36.0

19:36.9

6:18

3

SCOTT FRITCHEN KELLER TX

65

44

M

1 40-44

1:08.9

20:03.3

20:03.6

6:27

4

DOMINIC NANYEN ROANOKE TX

93

14

M

1 12-14

1:22.9

20:17.3

20:20.3

6:31

5

STEPHANIE TURNER ROANOKE TX

53

31

F

***** 30-34

 

20:45.7

20:46.9

6:40

6

SHARI BORDEN HASLET TX

68

43

F

***** 40-44

0:28.8

21:14.5

21:16.4

6:50

7

CAROLYN JACOBS ROANOKE TX

64

43

F

1 40-44

1:14.2

22:00.0

22:00.1

7:04

8

RAMSES PULIDO TROPHY CLUB TX

45

43

M

2 40-44

3:08.2

22:02.6

22:04.8

7:05

9

JOSEPH JESSUP TROPHY CLUB TX

23

31

M

1 30-34

4:18.2

23:12.6

23:15.9

7:28

10

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

63

64

M

1 60-64

4:24.5

23:18.9

23:19.3

7:30

11

CAYLEIGH ANTHONY PARADISE TX

4

37

F

1 35-39

3:28.1

24:13.8

24:15.7

7:47

12

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

37

26

F

1 25-29

3:48.5

24:34.3

24:35.3

7:54

13

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

39

50

M

1 50-54

6:32.3

25:26.7

25:33.5

8:11

14

CHRISTOPHER BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX

6

36

M

1 35-39

6:51.1

25:45.5

25:47.5

8:17

15

ROB ACKLEY KELLER TX

1

33

M

2 30-34

7:20.4

26:14.8

26:18.1

8:26

16

BERNARD O'NEILL LAS VEGAS NV

41

33

M

3 30-34

7:28.3

26:22.7

26:26.8

8:29

17

JACOB TRAN ROANOKE TX

92

13

M

2 12-14

8:09.8

27:04.2

27:07.7

8:42

18

JOE HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

20

40

M

3 40-44

8:13.1

27:07.5

27:36.0

8:43

19

JARROD CARMODY ROANOKE TX

10

8

M

1 1- 8

8:14.1

27:08.5

27:28.0

8:43

20

ZEPHAN CARMODY ROANOKE TX

9

8

M

2 1- 8

8:15.2

27:09.6

27:30.0

8:44

21

DAVID PUTMAN JUSTIN TX

46

20

M

1 20-24

8:17.4

27:11.8

27:34.4

8:44

22

ASHLEY HOLZMAN ROANOKE TX

81

27

F

2 25-29

6:47.5

27:33.2

27:39.1

8:52

23

MEGGEN HEISSERER TROPHY CLUB TX

75

34

F

1 30-34

6:50.1

27:35.9

27:40.0

8:52

24

SHANAN MOONEY KELLER TX

36

33

F

2 30-34

6:51.1

27:36.8

27:38.9

8:52

25

PEDRO MELENDEZ ROANOKE TX

82

37

M

2 35-39

9:05.8

28:00.2

28:00.2

9:00

26

DEBBIE WRIGHT ROANOKE TX

87

40

F

2 40-44

7:25.4

28:11.2

28:12.7

9:04

27

SOPHIA VALLIE FORT WORTH TX

55

34

F

3 30-34

7:45.7

28:31.5

28:36.6

9:10

28

HEATHER KOENIG

61

30

F

4 30-34

7:45.9

28:31.7

28:33.4

9:10

29

SARAH HIBBITS FORT WORTH TX

84

36

F

2 35-39

8:01.5

28:47.3

28:52.2

9:15

30

GRETCHEN HOSLER ROANOKE TX

22

31

F

5 30-34

8:04.8

28:50.5

29:11.4

9:16

31

ROCIO MATTA TROPHY CLUB TX

59

38

F

3 35-39

8:14.0

28:59.7

29:14.4

9:19

32

PAUL GOEBEL ARGYLE TX

14

48

M

1 45-49

10:21.1

29:15.5

29:28.4

9:24

33

JOHN CURRY

76

42

M

4 40-44

10:26.6

29:21.0

29:25.7

9:26

34

DION JONES ROANOKE TX

25

42

M

5 40-44

10:33.1

29:27.5

29:47.6

9:28

35

KRISTI JONES ROANOKE TX

26

37

F

4 35-39

8:43.4

29:29.2

29:49.6

9:29

36

JENNIFER MOORE HASLET TX

38

26

F

3 25-29

8:44.6

29:30.4

29:46.0

9:29

37

BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX

48

46

M

2 45-49

10:59.0

29:53.4

29:56.5

9:37

38

JAMIE VANSICKLE FORT WORTH TX

56

35

F

5 35-39

9:09.5

29:55.3

30:03.8

9:37

39

SHERRI MCKINNEY ARGYLE TX

35

52

F

1 50-54

9:15.7

30:01.4

30:02.8

9:39

40

MICHELLE HAWKINS FLOWER MOUND TX

19

36

F

6 35-39

9:23.6

30:09.3

30:20.6

9:42

41

SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX

40

28

F

4 25-29

9:34.6

30:20.3

30:26.2

9:45

42

CRAIG RODGERS ROANOKE TX

83

44

M

6 40-44

11:30.2

30:24.6

30:26.8

9:46

43

JENNIFER SMITH

73

28

F

5 25-29

10:15.1

31:00.9

31:30.0

9:58

44

HEATHER YAMANE

72

28

F

6 25-29

10:15.5

31:01.2

31:30.2

9:58

45

ANNETTE LOOFE FORT WORTH TX

34

51

F

2 50-54

10:20.2

31:05.9

31:15.5

10:00

46

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

57

53

F

3 50-54

10:33.9

31:19.6

31:31.2

10:04

47

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

66

65

M

1 65-69

12:25.9

31:20.3

31:23.1

10:05

48

DWAYNE LETART KELLER TX

85

41

M

7 40-44

13:07.7

32:02.1

32:06.0

10:18

49

KATIE HALL KELLER TX

16

35

F

7 35-39

11:17.3

32:03.0

32:10.5

10:18

50

KENNY HALL KELLER TX

15

37

M

3 35-39

13:30.1

32:24.5

32:31.2

10:25

51

IRFAN KAWOSA ROANOKE TX

88

36

M

4 35-39

13:48.0

32:42.4

33:01.0

10:31

52

SHERALEE WEICHERS KELLER TX

58

48

F

1 45-49

12:05.1

32:50.8

33:03.9

10:33

53

JIMMY STATHATOS ROANOKE TX

78

39

M

5 35-39

14:19.0

33:13.4

33:25.4

10:41

54

NURIA PUTMAN JUSTIN TX

47

50

F

4 50-54

12:30.8

33:16.6

33:39.0

10:42

55

MICHAEL POLYDOROFF KELLER TX

43

41

M

8 40-44

15:36.3

34:30.7

34:51.5

11:06

56

CARINA NEJTEK FLOWER MOUND TX

80

52

F

5 50-54

13:54.9

34:40.6

35:02.9

11:09

57

PHYLLIS COPELAND ROANOKE TX

11

57

F

1 55-59

15:12.1

35:57.9

36:16.2

11:34

58

TINA LAMA

60

22

F

1 20-24

15:23.3

36:09.0

36:09.0

11:37

59

JUDI BROWN KELLER TX

8

33

F

6 30-34

15:59.7

36:45.4

36:52.0

11:49

60

TARYN LONDINO KELLER TX

33

33

F

7 30-34

16:00.0

36:45.8

36:52.0

11:49

61

CHELSEA ADAMS ROANOKE TX

3

41

F

3 40-44

16:25.2

37:10.9

37:28.2

11:57

62

LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX

7

52

F

6 50-54

17:14.4

38:00.1

38:03.1

12:13

63

ISABELLE TURNER ROANOKE TX

54

5

F

1 1- 8

17:51.8

38:37.5

38:47.3

12:25

64

KYLE TURNER ROANOKE TX

52

32

M

4 30-34

19:43.1

38:37.5

38:47.5

12:25

65

AMY BEASON KELLER TX

5

37

F

8 35-39

17:54.1

38:39.9

38:55.9

12:26

66

SANDRA HEASLET KELLER TX

74

42

F

4 40-44

17:54.2

38:40.0

38:55.8

12:26

67

KIM PASSOW KELLER TX

42

41

F

5 40-44

18:14.4

39:00.1

39:11.6

12:32

68

MELANIE SMITH FT WORTH TX

50

41

F

6 40-44

18:18.0

39:03.8

39:15.2

12:33

69

JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX

32

49

F

2 45-49

24:39.7

45:25.5

45:37.8

14:36

70

DERICK LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

29

12

M

3 12-14

26:46.9

45:41.3

45:49.2

14:41

71

ERICA FARIAS FORT WORTH TX

12

30

F

8 30-34

28:42.3

49:28.1

49:56.2

15:54

72

JULIE HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

21

39

F

9 35-39

28:42.5

49:28.3

49:56.3

15:54

73

DONNA COLEMAN

62

59

F

2 55-59

28:50.2

49:36.0

49:42.9

15:57

74

KAREN LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

30

38

F

10 35-39

29:08.4

49:54.2

50:05.1

16:03

75

DANIELLE LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

31

5

F

2 1- 8

29:09.0

49:54.7

50:05.6

16:03

76

RON LYNCH ROANOKE TX

79

44

M

9 40-44

32:12.5

51:06.9

51:30.7

16:26

77

KEITH JONES ROANOKE TX

24

51

M

2 50-54

32:13.9

51:08.3

51:29.8

16:26

78

JUAN RUBAYO ROANOKE TX

49

43

M

10 40-44

32:14.2

51:08.6

51:29.5

16:26

79

JENNIFER THOMPSON ROANOKE TX

51

35

F

11 35-39

30:29.5

51:15.2

51:23.8

16:29

80

JAMES PREJEAN WEAHTERFORD TX

44

60

M

2 60-64

32:21.6

51:16.0

51:24.4

16:29