Dining Dash 5K Timed

Age Group Results

March 31, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE TURNER ROANOKE TX

53

31

5

 

20:45.7

20:46.9

6:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANDREW HEMMELGAIN JUSTIN TX

77

18

1

 

18:54.4

18:55.1

6:05/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHARI BORDEN HASLET TX

68

43

6

 

21:14.5

21:16.4

6:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX

70

41

2

 

19:36.0

19:36.9

6:18/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ISABELLE TURNER ROANOKE TX

54

5

63

 

38:37.5

38:47.3

12:25/M

2

DANIELLE LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

31

5

75

11:17.2

49:54.7

50:05.6

16:03/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JARROD CARMODY ROANOKE TX

10

8

19

 

27:08.5

27:28.0

8:43/M

2

ZEPHAN CARMODY ROANOKE TX

9

8

20

0:01.1

27:09.6

27:30.0

8:44/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DOMINIC NANYEN ROANOKE TX

93

14

4

 

20:17.3

20:20.3

6:31/M

2

JACOB TRAN ROANOKE TX

92

13

17

6:46.8

27:04.2

27:07.7

8:42/M

3

DERICK LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

29

12

70

25:24.0

45:41.3

45:49.2

14:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TINA LAMA

60

22

58

 

36:09.0

36:09.0

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID PUTMAN JUSTIN TX

46

20

21

 

27:11.8

27:34.4

8:44/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX

37

26

12

 

24:34.3

24:35.3

7:54/M

2

ASHLEY HOLZMAN ROANOKE TX

81

27

22

2:58.9

27:33.2

27:39.1

8:52/M

3

JENNIFER MOORE HASLET TX

38

26

36

4:56.1

29:30.4

29:46.0

9:29/M

4

SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX

40

28

41

5:46.0

30:20.3

30:26.2

9:45/M

5

JENNIFER SMITH

73

28

43

6:26.6

31:00.9

31:30.0

9:58/M

6

HEATHER YAMANE

72

28

44

6:26.9

31:01.2

31:30.2

9:58/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEGGEN HEISSERER TROPHY CLUB TX

75

34

23

 

27:35.9

27:40.0

8:52/M

2

SHANAN MOONEY KELLER TX

36

33

24

0:00.9

27:36.8

27:38.9

8:52/M

3

SOPHIA VALLIE FORT WORTH TX

55

34

27

0:55.6

28:31.5

28:36.6

9:10/M

4

HEATHER KOENIG

61

30

28

0:55.8

28:31.7

28:33.4

9:10/M

5

GRETCHEN HOSLER ROANOKE TX

22

31

30

1:14.6

28:50.5

29:11.4

9:16/M

6

JUDI BROWN KELLER TX

8

33

59

9:09.5

36:45.4

36:52.0

11:49/M

7

TARYN LONDINO KELLER TX

33

33

60

9:09.9

36:45.8

36:52.0

11:49/M

8

ERICA FARIAS FORT WORTH TX

12

30

71

21:52.2

49:28.1

49:56.2

15:54/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSEPH JESSUP TROPHY CLUB TX

23

31

9

 

23:12.6

23:15.9

7:28/M

2

ROB ACKLEY KELLER TX

1

33

15

3:02.1

26:14.8

26:18.1

8:26/M

3

BERNARD O'NEILL LAS VEGAS NV

41

33

16

3:10.0

26:22.7

26:26.8

8:29/M

4

KYLE TURNER ROANOKE TX

52

32

64

15:24.9

38:37.5

38:47.5

12:25/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAYLEIGH ANTHONY PARADISE TX

4

37

11

 

24:13.8

24:15.7

7:47/M

2

SARAH HIBBITS FORT WORTH TX

84

36

29

4:33.4

28:47.3

28:52.2

9:15/M

3

ROCIO MATTA TROPHY CLUB TX

59

38

31

4:45.9

28:59.7

29:14.4

9:19/M

4

KRISTI JONES ROANOKE TX

26

37

35

5:15.3

29:29.2

29:49.6

9:29/M

5

JAMIE VANSICKLE FORT WORTH TX

56

35

38

5:41.4

29:55.3

30:03.8

9:37/M

6

MICHELLE HAWKINS FLOWER MOUND TX

19

36

40

5:55.5

30:09.3

30:20.6

9:42/M

7

KATIE HALL KELLER TX

16

35

49

7:49.2

32:03.0

32:10.5

10:18/M

8

AMY BEASON KELLER TX

5

37

65

14:26.0

38:39.9

38:55.9

12:26/M

9

JULIE HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

21

39

72

25:14.4

49:28.3

49:56.3

15:54/M

10

KAREN LAMPERT FORT WORTH TX

30

38

74

25:40.3

49:54.2

50:05.1

16:03/M

11

JENNIFER THOMPSON ROANOKE TX

51

35

79

27:01.4

51:15.2

51:23.8

16:29/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX

6

36

14

 

25:45.5

25:47.5

8:17/M

2

PEDRO MELENDEZ ROANOKE TX

82

37

25

2:14.7

28:00.2

28:00.2

9:00/M

3

KENNY HALL KELLER TX

15

37

50

6:39.0

32:24.5

32:31.2

10:25/M

4

IRFAN KAWOSA ROANOKE TX

88

36

51

6:56.9

32:42.4

33:01.0

10:31/M

5

JIMMY STATHATOS ROANOKE TX

78

39

53

7:27.9

33:13.4

33:25.4

10:41/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROLYN JACOBS ROANOKE TX

64

43

7

 

22:00.0

22:00.1

7:04/M

2

DEBBIE WRIGHT ROANOKE TX

87

40

26

6:11.2

28:11.2

28:12.7

9:04/M

3

CHELSEA ADAMS ROANOKE TX

3

41

61

15:10.9

37:10.9

37:28.2

11:57/M

4

SANDRA HEASLET KELLER TX

74

42

66

16:40.0

38:40.0

38:55.8

12:26/M

5

KIM PASSOW KELLER TX

42

41

67

17:00.1

39:00.1

39:11.6

12:32/M

6

MELANIE SMITH FT WORTH TX

50

41

68

17:03.8

39:03.8

39:15.2

12:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SCOTT FRITCHEN KELLER TX

65

44

3

 

20:03.3

20:03.6

6:27/M

2

RAMSES PULIDO TROPHY CLUB TX

45

43

8

1:59.3

22:02.6

22:04.8

7:05/M

3

JOE HERRERA FORT WORTH TX

20

40

18

7:04.2

27:07.5

27:36.0

8:43/M

4

JOHN CURRY

76

42

33

9:17.7

29:21.0

29:25.7

9:26/M

5

DION JONES ROANOKE TX

25

42

34

9:24.2

29:27.5

29:47.6

9:28/M

6

CRAIG RODGERS ROANOKE TX

83

44

42

10:21.3

30:24.6

30:26.8

9:46/M

7

DWAYNE LETART KELLER TX

85

41

48

11:58.8

32:02.1

32:06.0

10:18/M

8

MICHAEL POLYDOROFF KELLER TX

43

41

55

14:27.4

34:30.7

34:51.5

11:06/M

9

RON LYNCH ROANOKE TX

79

44

76

31:03.6

51:06.9

51:30.7

16:26/M

10

JUAN RUBAYO ROANOKE TX

49

43

78

31:05.3

51:08.6

51:29.5

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERALEE WEICHERS KELLER TX

58

48

52

 

32:50.8

33:03.9

10:33/M

2

JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX

32

49

69

12:34.6

45:25.5

45:37.8

14:36/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL GOEBEL ARGYLE TX

14

48

32

 

29:15.5

29:28.4

9:24/M

2

BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX

48

46

37

0:37.8

29:53.4

29:56.5

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRI MCKINNEY ARGYLE TX

35

52

39

 

30:01.4

30:02.8

9:39/M

2

ANNETTE LOOFE FORT WORTH TX

34

51

45

1:04.5

31:05.9

31:15.5

10:00/M

3

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

57

53

46

1:18.2

31:19.6

31:31.2

10:04/M

4

NURIA PUTMAN JUSTIN TX

47

50

54

3:15.1

33:16.6

33:39.0

10:42/M

5

CARINA NEJTEK FLOWER MOUND TX

80

52

56

4:39.2

34:40.6

35:02.9

11:09/M

6

LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX

7

52

62

7:58.7

38:00.1

38:03.1

12:13/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

39

50

13

 

25:26.7

25:33.5

8:11/M

2

KEITH JONES ROANOKE TX

24

51

77

25:41.6

51:08.3

51:29.8

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHYLLIS COPELAND ROANOKE TX

11

57

57

 

35:57.9

36:16.2

11:34/M

2

DONNA COLEMAN

62

59

73

13:38.1

49:36.0

49:42.9

15:57/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

63

64

10

 

23:18.9

23:19.3

7:30/M

2

JAMES PREJEAN WEAHTERFORD TX

44

60

80

27:57.0

51:16.0

51:24.4

16:29/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

66

65

47

 

31:20.3

31:23.1

10:05/M