Diggin for Dragons 5K

Age Group Results

May 02, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALY NIELSON GRAPEVINE TX

202

16

3

17:55.3

17:56.5

0:01.1

 

5:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEITH KOTAR WEATHERFORD TX

183

18

1

17:01.3

17:01.7

0:00.4

 

5:28/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARILY BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

201

40

15

20:22.5

20:22.5

 

6:33/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BYRON BENOIT EULESS TX

7

42

6

18:33.4

18:34.4

0:01.0

 

5:58/M

 
Top

Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 148

148

68

26:34.8

26:46.5

0:11.7

 

8:36/M

2

Unknown Partic. 193

193

141

33:11.8

33:22.1

0:10.2

6:37.0

10:44/M

3

Unknown Chip: DG9WEGW

5001

142

33:14.2

33:21.9

0:07.7

6:39.4

10:43/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FRANCESCA JACKMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

153

6

218

54:26.1

54:36.2

0:10.1

 

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACK MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

74

6

215

52:07.3

52:20.6

0:13.3

 

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GRACE MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

76

7

72

26:48.3

27:00.0

0:11.6

 

8:41/M

2

ADDISYN GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

66

8

87

27:50.3

28:02.0

0:11.7

1:01.9

9:01/M

3

DELANEY REA SOUTHLEK TX

94

8

90

28:00.8

28:18.2

0:17.4

1:12.4

9:06/M

4

TATUM HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

70

7

174

36:12.7

36:27.9

0:15.2

9:24.3

11:43/M

5

BROOKE HENRY SOUTHLAKE TX

156

7

184

38:14.9

38:25.0

0:10.1

11:26.5

12:21/M

6

ELIZA LOVRICH SOUTHLAKE TX

21

7

198

39:30.7

39:42.9

0:12.2

12:42.3

12:46/M

7

SAMANTHA MEDLEY GRAPEVINE TX

12

7

213

46:13.4

46:19.7

0:06.2

19:25.1

14:54/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

159

7

93

28:27.5

28:33.9

0:06.4

 

9:11/M

2

BECK LUCABAUGH

252

7

99

28:50.8

29:08.6

0:17.8

0:23.3

9:22/M

3

HAYDEN HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

69

8

101

28:58.3

29:12.5

0:14.2

0:30.8

9:23/M

4

BLAKE CAMPBELL SOUTHLAKE TX

236

7

150

34:02.4

34:16.2

0:13.7

5:34.9

11:01/M

5

BLAKE CORNISH KELLER TX

147

8

160

34:35.0

34:51.4

0:16.4

6:07.5

11:12/M

6

JACKSON CLAY SOUTHLAKE TX

3

7

190

38:31.2

38:38.3

0:07.0

10:03.7

12:25/M

7

BRADLEY BRENNAN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

203

8

194

39:09.4

39:21.5

0:12.1

10:41.9

12:39/M

8

SAM MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

126

8

195

39:09.8

39:22.1

0:12.3

10:42.3

12:39/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELLIE COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TX

248

9

88

27:51.4

27:53.9

0:02.5

 

8:58/M

2

LISIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

234

10

96

28:35.6

28:38.7

0:03.1

0:44.2

9:12/M

3

MARY OLOHAN SOUTHLAKE TX

24

10

121

30:46.9

30:52.5

0:05.5

2:55.5

9:55/M

4

EMILY CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

213

9

123

30:54.6

30:56.2

0:01.6

3:03.1

9:57/M

5

OLIVIA MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

75

9

143

33:15.1

33:26.5

0:11.4

5:23.7

10:45/M

6

AVERI PETTYJOHN KELLER TX

123

10

152

34:08.4

34:19.1

0:10.6

6:17.0

11:02/M

7

RAELYNN BUMGARDNER SOUTHLAKE TX

169

10

179

36:38.3

36:44.2

0:05.9

8:46.8

11:49/M

8

SYDNEY ROWAN SOUTHLAKE TX

8

10

187

38:29.8

38:48.4

0:18.5

10:38.4

12:29/M

9

BROOKE JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX

190

9

202

40:47.0

41:07.4

0:20.3

12:55.6

13:13/M

10

OLIVIA GARRETT SOUTHLAKE TX

194

10

207

44:10.4

44:16.0

0:05.6

16:18.9

14:14/M

11

LAUREN CLAY Southlake TX

4

10

210

45:24.5

45:32.1

0:07.6

17:33.0

14:38/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAKE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

79

9

23

21:38.1

21:38.1

 

6:57/M

2

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

16

10

25

21:58.4

22:00.7

0:02.3

0:20.3

7:04/M

3

GRIFFIN REA SOUTHLAKE TX

93

10

47

23:43.4

23:46.7

0:03.3

2:05.3

7:39/M

4

CLAYTON KEYES SOUTHLAKE TX

158

10

48

23:44.1

23:46.9

0:02.8

2:06.0

7:39/M

5

JACK MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TX

195

9

64

25:59.6

26:01.6

0:02.0

4:21.5

8:22/M

6

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

207

9

74

26:51.4

26:55.2

0:03.8

5:13.3

8:39/M

7

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

88

9

78

27:24.5

27:27.0

0:02.5

5:46.4

8:50/M

8

LOGAN HENRY SOUTHLAKE TX

157

9

81

27:43.7

28:00.1

0:16.4

6:05.6

9:00/M

9

KYLE WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

160

10

92

28:26.2

28:33.1

0:06.9

6:48.1

9:11/M

10

CADE LOPEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

78

10

108

29:55.3

30:03.9

0:08.5

8:17.2

9:40/M

11

ADAM KIT SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

233

10

138

33:06.1

33:09.7

0:03.5

11:28.0

10:40/M

12

SAM KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

45

10

149

33:55.6

34:04.2

0:08.6

12:17.5

10:57/M

13

LOGAN DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX

62

9

163

35:08.3

35:24.9

0:16.6

13:30.2

11:23/M

14

AUSTIN MOSSBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

218

10

165

35:32.0

35:41.3

0:09.3

13:53.9

11:28/M

15

AUSTIN BEATTY SOUTHLAKE TX

113

10

176

36:20.1

36:28.9

0:08.8

14:42.0

11:44/M

16

LAURENTIUS MCGILL SOUTHLAKE TX

211

9

192

38:46.7

38:54.9

0:08.2

17:08.6

12:30/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEVIN ZAVASKY SOUTHLAKE TX

111

11

53

24:26.8

24:30.0

0:03.2

 

7:53/M

2

MOLLY TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX

174

12

56

25:35.4

25:36.8

0:01.4

1:08.6

8:14/M

3

ERIN DENTON SOUTHLAKE TX

132

11

57

25:38.8

25:42.2

0:03.4

1:12.0

8:16/M

4

ANNA POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

15

12

97

28:50.3

28:58.1

0:07.8

4:23.5

9:19/M

5

LAUREN TEEUWS SOUTHLAKE TX

29

11

118

30:33.7

30:44.1

0:10.4

6:06.9

9:53/M

6

ALEXANDRA MERTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

116

11

128

31:24.7

31:31.7

0:07.0

6:57.9

10:08/M

7

CHRISTINE KNOWLTON SOUTHLAKE TX

166

12

137

33:04.8

33:11.0

0:06.2

8:38.0

10:40/M

8

BROOKE DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX

61

12

154

34:10.2

34:26.9

0:16.7

9:43.4

11:04/M

9

VICTORIA TEW SOUTHLAKE TX

48

11

155

34:11.5

34:28.5

0:17.0

9:44.7

11:05/M

10

MACKENZIE MURPHY SOUTHLAKE TX

197

11

156

34:22.0

34:27.2

0:05.2

9:55.2

11:05/M

11

SYDNEY CORNISH KELLER TX

143

12

159

34:29.2

34:46.6

0:17.4

10:02.4

11:11/M

12

ABBY DETRICH SOUTHLAKE TX

41

12

166

35:36.3

35:49.4

0:13.1

11:09.5

11:31/M

13

RISA MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

182

12

182

38:02.0

38:17.5

0:15.5

13:35.2

12:19/M

14

SARAH CORNISH KELLER TX

142

12

214

46:33.1

46:51.3

0:18.2

22:06.3

15:04/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSEPH ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

106

12

19

20:54.0

20:59.0

0:04.9

 

6:45/M

2

SEAN MURPHY KELLER TX

22

11

21

21:15.1

21:20.4

0:05.3

0:21.0

6:52/M

3

ERIC KARL II SOUTHLAKE TX

35

12

41

23:17.9

23:19.4

0:01.5

2:23.8

7:30/M

4

HANK COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TX

246

11

50

24:07.4

24:09.8

0:02.4

3:13.3

7:46/M

5

SAM CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

216

11

62

25:55.6

25:56.9

0:01.3

5:01.6

8:20/M

6

JOHNNY KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

44

12

100

28:56.7

29:05.1

0:08.4

8:02.6

9:21/M

7

COLE ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

51

12

109

29:56.2

30:04.2

0:07.9

9:02.2

9:40/M

8

JENSEN LUCABAUGH SOUTHLAKE TX

254

11

170

36:06.8

36:24.8

0:18.0

15:12.7

11:42/M

9

FRANK KOZEL SOUTHLAKE TX

38

11

183

38:08.7

38:17.6

0:08.9

17:14.6

12:19/M

10

TRISTEN NICHOLS SOUTHLAKE TX

256

11

185

38:15.0

38:33.4

0:18.4

17:20.9

12:24/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIRANDA ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

192

13

31

22:40.1

22:47.8

0:07.7

 

7:20/M

2

HALEY WHATLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

104

14

38

23:07.4

23:09.4

0:02.0

0:27.2

7:27/M

3

SHELBY CHAPIN SOUTHLAKE TX

96

14

55

25:35.2

25:36.5

0:01.3

2:55.0

8:14/M

4

MADISON TEEUWS SOUTHLAKE TX

28

13

69

26:36.4

26:47.3

0:10.9

3:56.2

8:37/M

5

BRITTANY TEW SOUTHLAKE TX

47

13

77

27:08.6

27:26.7

0:18.0

4:28.5

8:49/M

6

BLAYNE DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX

60

14

136

32:53.6

33:10.3

0:16.7

10:13.4

10:40/M

7

GABRIELLE CORNISH KELLER TX

146

13

158

34:26.7

34:43.8

0:17.1

11:46.5

11:10/M

8

JENNA SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

100

13

181

37:47.1

38:02.9

0:15.8

15:07.0

12:14/M

9

RYAN RIECK SOUTHLAKE TX

129

14

196

39:13.2

39:37.2

0:23.9

16:33.1

12:44/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEC GARNER SOUTHLAKE TX

120

14

4

18:21.5

18:22.2

0:00.7

 

5:54/M

2

KYLE SCANLAN SOUTHLAKE TX

13

14

5

18:29.5

18:30.0

0:00.5

0:08.0

5:57/M

3

TREVOR GILLEY FT. WORTH TX

19

14

8

19:04.6

19:04.6

0:43.1

6:08/M

4

CONNOR HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

64

13

11

20:02.9

20:04.5

0:01.6

1:41.4

6:27/M

5

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

33

14

14

20:20.2

20:29.7

0:09.5

1:58.7

6:35/M

6

CONNOR CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

215

13

27

22:11.9

22:15.9

0:04.0

3:50.4

7:09/M

7

JONATHAN PLANCHET SOUTHLAKE TX

117

14

37

23:03.2

23:08.8

0:05.6

4:41.7

7:26/M

8

NOAH GOLLY GRAPEVINE TX

102

14

60

25:54.6

26:04.5

0:09.8

7:33.1

8:23/M

9

ROSS MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX

187

13

91

28:10.2

28:20.0

0:09.7

9:48.7

9:07/M

10

HUNTER GRAVRETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

249

14

111

29:58.1

30:11.8

0:13.7

11:36.6

9:42/M

11

READ, JR. BALLEW SOUTHLAKE TX

31

14

145

33:39.2

33:52.9

0:13.7

15:17.7

10:53/M

12

FRANK V CORNISH KELLER TX

145

14

157

34:25.6

34:43.2

0:17.6

16:04.1

11:10/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHELSEA ZOBRIST SOUTHLAKE TX

127

15

33

22:53.9

22:59.4

0:05.5

 

7:23/M

2

RACHEL CHILDRESS SOUTHLAKE TX

224

16

49

23:52.1

23:56.8

0:04.7

0:58.2

7:42/M

3

AMANDA BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX

228

16

126

31:10.3

31:38.0

0:27.6

8:16.4

10:10/M

4

MORGAN PETTYJOHN KELLER TX

124

15

153

34:09.4

34:19.4

0:09.9

11:15.5

11:02/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXANDER JOHANSSON SOUTHLAKE TX

167

15

2

17:22.1

17:22.1

 

5:35/M

2

JUSTIN NEVARES SOUTHLAKE TX

168

15

13

20:07.9

20:07.9

2:45.8

6:28/M

3

SCOTT MONTAGUE SOUTHLAKE TX

109

15

26

22:08.9

22:14.7

0:05.8

4:46.7

7:09/M

4

TIMOTHY ALLETTO SOUTHLAKE TX

107

15

42

23:18.6

23:24.5

0:05.9

5:56.4

7:31/M

5

COLTON JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

90

15

173

36:12.2

36:32.6

0:20.3

18:50.1

11:45/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELISA PLANCHET SOUTHLAKE TX

221

17

32

22:41.3

22:46.7

0:05.4

 

7:19/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EVAN GARNER SOUTHLAKE TX

121

18

7

18:43.4

18:43.4

 

6:01/M

2

RYAN GONZALES GRAPEVINE TX

177

20

9

19:15.1

19:15.1

0:31.7

6:11/M

3

TONY GONZALES GRAPEVINE TX

178

23

16

20:23.4

20:24.5

0:01.1

1:39.9

6:34/M

4

AUSTIN VAN ZANDT ALEDO TX

184

19

71

26:45.6

26:51.8

0:06.2

8:02.1

8:38/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MOLLY BENNATT IRVING TX

118

28

61

25:55.6

25:57.6

0:02.0

 

8:21/M

2

DAWNYA MAVARRO LEWISVILLE TX

229

26

65

26:19.4

26:24.7

0:05.3

0:23.8

8:29/M

3

LINDSEY HOLLAND COLLEYVILLE TX

220

29

130

31:28.9

31:45.2

0:16.2

5:33.3

10:13/M

4

ALICIA KINNARD FORT WORTH TX

112

27

131

31:39.3

32:00.6

0:21.3

5:43.7

10:17/M

5

CHRISTI BRENNAN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

205

29

162

35:03.7

35:26.5

0:22.7

9:08.1

11:24/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATTHEW SUAREZ KELLER TX

119

29

124

30:56.9

30:58.7

0:01.7

 

9:57/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

138

34

34

22:55.8

23:00.2

0:04.3

 

7:24/M

2

MELISSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

140

32

59

25:47.4

25:53.6

0:06.1

2:51.6

8:19/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SERENA SCHUPLER SOUTHLAKE TX

164

37

46

23:37.3

23:39.6

0:02.3

 

7:36/M

2

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

87

36

79

27:24.6

27:27.3

0:02.7

3:47.3

8:50/M

3

SARAH BLOSCH KELLER TEXAS

185

37

82

27:44.9

27:52.9

0:07.9

4:07.6

8:58/M

4

TINA GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

65

39

94

28:31.4

28:46.7

0:15.3

4:54.1

9:15/M

5

IVETTE BALSER BEDFORD TX

17

35

98

28:50.7

29:12.2

0:21.5

5:13.4

9:23/M

6

KIMBERLY LANG FLOWER MOUND TX

71

37

119

30:40.0

30:47.0

0:07.0

7:02.7

9:54/M

7

JENNIFER RIECK SOUTHLAKE TX

128

36

161

34:39.9

35:03.3

0:23.4

11:02.6

11:16/M

8

CARRIE JACKSON ROANOKE TX

180

37

164

35:08.7

35:27.9

0:19.2

11:31.4

11:24/M

9

KAREN HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

68

38

175

36:15.4

36:30.6

0:15.2

12:38.1

11:44/M

10

SHELLI CUSACK SOUTHLAKE TX

130

37

178

36:34.8

36:58.0

0:23.2

12:57.5

11:53/M

11

ELLEN MOSSBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

242

36

191

38:41.7

38:53.1

0:11.4

15:04.4

12:30/M

12

ROBIN CORNISH KELLER TX

144

39

206

43:24.4

43:44.2

0:19.7

19:47.1

14:04/M

13

MICHELLE CLAY SOUTHLAKE TX

6

39

211

45:27.4

45:35.0

0:07.5

21:50.1

14:39/M

14

MELANIE JACKMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

152

35

217

54:25.0

54:35.5

0:10.5

30:47.7

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAN LOPEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

77

37

113

30:05.6

30:14.6

0:09.0

 

9:43/M

2

BRENNAN BEATTY SOUTHLAKE TX

114

39

177

36:24.3

36:34.1

0:09.8

6:18.6

11:45/M

3

JEFF CLAY SOUTHLAKE TX

5

39

189

38:30.8

38:38.4

0:07.5

8:25.2

12:25/M

4

DAVID MOSSBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

217

38

204

41:13.2

41:23.0

0:09.8

11:07.6

13:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

176

44

18

20:42.2

20:43.4

0:01.2

 

6:40/M

2

LAURA NELSON SPRINGTOWN TX

225

43

20

21:06.9

21:09.2

0:02.3

0:24.7

6:48/M

3

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

151

42

29

22:25.4

23:22.3

0:56.9

1:43.2

7:31/M

4

LAURA COTTINGHAM WESTLAKE TX

135

41

58

25:39.5

25:42.7

0:03.2

4:57.3

8:16/M

5

JULIE ZOBRIST SOUTHLAKE TX

175

41

76

26:59.6

27:10.7

0:11.0

6:17.4

8:44/M

6

LAURIE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

42

42

85

27:49.3

28:00.1

0:10.7

7:07.1

9:00/M

7

JULIA COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TX

247

41

86

27:49.9

28:00.1

0:10.2

7:07.7

9:00/M

8

CHERYL ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

105

40

95

28:35.4

28:47.5

0:12.1

7:53.2

9:15/M

9

MELISSA MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

73

41

107

29:36.5

29:50.0

0:13.5

8:54.3

9:36/M

10

AMY DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX

59

40

114

30:09.4

30:25.9

0:16.5

9:27.2

9:47/M

11

SUZY MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

125

41

115

30:23.2

30:38.4

0:15.2

9:41.0

9:51/M

12

ELIZABETH WHATLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

103

41

135

32:51.6

33:14.6

0:22.9

12:09.4

10:41/M

13

PEGGY MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX

186

43

146

33:43.7

33:58.7

0:14.9

13:01.5

10:55/M

14

JULIE POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

14

44

168

35:47.8

35:55.9

0:08.1

15:05.6

11:33/M

15

JEANIE WERBERIG FORT WORTH TEXAS

219

42

169

35:54.3

36:06.0

0:11.7

15:12.1

11:36/M

16

KELLY KOZEL SOUTHLAKE TX

37

42

186

38:26.2

38:35.0

0:08.7

17:44.0

12:24/M

17

LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX

173

41

205

43:20.3

43:44.9

0:24.6

22:38.1

14:04/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ESA LEHTO SOUTHLAKE TX

57

42

17

20:32.1

20:33.0

0:00.9

 

6:36/M

2

BYRON COPELAND SOUTHLAKE TX

149

41

24

21:50.5

21:54.7

0:04.1

1:18.4

7:03/M

3

BRENT SCHAFER KELLER TX

86

43

28

22:22.4

22:25.1

0:02.6

1:50.3

7:12/M

4

RODNEY CHAPIN SOUTHLAKE TX

95

41

39

23:10.4

23:21.9

0:11.4

2:38.3

7:30/M

5

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

141

44

40

23:14.1

23:20.0

0:05.9

2:42.0

7:30/M

6

DAVID BECKER LEWISVILLE TX

179

42

45

23:21.3

23:24.5

0:03.2

2:49.1

7:31/M

7

THOMAS MURRAY SOUTHLAKE TX

196

42

63

25:59.0

26:01.7

0:02.7

5:26.9

8:22/M

8

STEVE MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

181

44

66

26:20.8

26:36.3

0:15.5

5:48.6

8:33/M

9

TODD TEW SOUTHLAKE TX

46

41

67

26:21.6

26:39.1

0:17.5

5:49.4

8:34/M

10

JOHN TEEUWS SOUTHLAKE TX

27

43

75

26:54.2

27:07.1

0:12.8

6:22.1

8:43/M

11

DAN HENRY SOUTHLAKE TX

155

41

84

27:47.2

28:04.2

0:17.0

7:15.0

9:01/M

12

STEVE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

43

44

89

27:57.2

28:08.5

0:11.3

7:25.0

9:03/M

13

CHRIS DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX

58

41

103

29:00.1

29:17.7

0:17.6

8:27.9

9:25/M

14

LITO SANTOS TROPHY CLUB TX

10

40

110

29:56.9

30:19.2

0:22.3

9:24.7

9:45/M

15

LYNN ARNN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

230

41

112

30:05.6

30:19.8

0:14.2

9:33.4

9:45/M

16

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

212

43

122

30:52.8

30:56.7

0:03.8

10:20.7

9:57/M

17

GABE HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

63

44

133

31:50.3

32:06.0

0:15.7

11:18.1

10:19/M

18

MICHAEL NEWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

97

44

134

31:50.4

32:06.2

0:15.8

11:18.2

10:19/M

19

JEFF CAMPBELL SOUTHLAKE TX

237

41

151

34:04.4

34:18.5

0:14.0

13:32.3

11:02/M

20

JEFF BRENNAN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

204

41

171

36:10.8

36:36.1

0:25.2

15:38.7

11:46/M

21

KANZA CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

214

43

203

40:55.1

40:59.8

0:04.6

20:23.0

13:11/M

22

SCOTT MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

150

41

216

52:07.9

52:21.9

0:14.0

31:35.7

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH CURTISS SOUTHLAKE TX

23

47

80

27:40.8

27:44.7

0:03.9

 

8:55/M

2

KIRSTEN GOLLY GRAPEVINE TX

101

46

104

29:12.7

29:25.8

0:13.1

1:31.9

9:28/M

3

PAULA ZALUCKI SOUTHLAKE TX

241

45

148

33:53.8

34:06.1

0:12.3

6:13.0

10:58/M

4

BETHANY DETRICH SOUTHLAKE TX

40

49

167

35:40.8

35:54.2

0:13.4

8:00.0

11:33/M

5

SANDI JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

89

46

172

36:12.0

36:32.7

0:20.6

8:31.2

11:45/M

6

KATHY ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

50

48

180

37:29.7

37:42.5

0:12.8

9:48.9

12:07/M

7

VICKI ROWAN SOUTHLAKE TX

9

45

188

38:30.6

38:50.2

0:19.5

10:49.8

12:29/M

8

TERRA LOVRICH SOUTHLAKE TX

20

47

197

39:28.8

39:41.6

0:12.8

11:48.0

12:46/M

9

JACQUELINE MCGRAW GRAPEVINE TX

11

48

212

46:12.4

46:19.8

0:07.3

18:31.6

14:54/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

227

45

10

19:34.4

19:36.6

0:02.2

 

6:18/M

2

JACK HASE SOUTHLAKE TX

222

48

12

20:04.1

20:05.7

0:01.6

0:29.7

6:27/M

3

THOMAS ZAVASKY SOUTHLAKE TX

110

47

52

24:25.5

24:29.4

0:03.8

4:51.1

7:52/M

4

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

209

48

73

26:51.2

26:55.2

0:04.0

7:16.7

8:39/M

5

PHILIP SWART SOUTHLAKE TX

172

49

120

30:41.1

30:50.3

0:09.1

11:06.7

9:55/M

6

TIM SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

99

49

125

31:09.9

31:25.6

0:15.7

11:35.4

10:06/M

7

JIM MERTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

115

46

129

31:25.5

31:32.4

0:06.9

11:51.1

10:08/M

8

KEN BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX

226

46

140

33:07.3

33:33.8

0:26.5

13:32.8

10:47/M

9

READ BALLEW SOUTHLAKE TX

30

48

144

33:28.4

33:52.9

0:24.5

13:53.9

10:53/M

10

LAURENTIUS MCGILL SOUTHLAKE TX

210

47

193

38:59.4

39:08.9

0:09.5

19:24.9

12:35/M

11

JIM JOHNSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

91

45

201

40:31.6

40:53.0

0:21.4

20:57.2

13:09/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN FORT WORTH TX

198

52

70

26:36.7

26:41.3

0:04.6

 

8:35/M

2

KAREN OLCHA SOUTHLAKE TX

161

50

106

29:27.9

29:34.8

0:06.9

2:51.2

9:30/M

3

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

245

51

127

31:13.6

31:26.7

0:13.1

4:36.9

10:06/M

4

CATHY BALDWIN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

232

54

139

33:07.1

33:14.5

0:07.4

6:30.4

10:41/M

5

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

122

52

147

33:49.7

34:14.9

0:25.1

7:13.0

11:00/M

6

BARB THOMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX

81

50

208

44:40.4

45:07.8

0:27.4

18:03.7

14:30/M

7

S MAI KELLER TX

82

52

209

44:59.0

45:24.0

0:25.0

18:22.3

14:36/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KIP SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

32

50

30

22:27.5

22:31.0

0:03.5

 

7:14/M

2

RICK WALKER SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

235

51

35

22:59.6

23:04.9

0:05.3

0:32.0

7:25/M

3

TONY DIRKER SOUTHLAKE TX

163

52

36

23:02.9

23:09.5

0:06.6

0:35.3

7:27/M

4

BILL DWYER SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

208

50

43

23:20.2

23:25.1

0:04.9

0:52.6

7:32/M

5

ERIC KARL SOUTHLAKE TX

34

52

44

23:20.4

23:22.3

0:01.9

0:52.9

7:31/M

6

DAVID SEEBECK SOUTHLAKE TX

240

52

105

29:20.4

29:43.9

0:23.5

6:52.8

9:33/M

7

ROB ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

49

50

116

30:29.1

30:37.4

0:08.3

8:01.5

9:51/M

8

TOM HATHORN FORT WORTH TX

199

52

117

30:29.8

30:34.8

0:05.0

8:02.2

9:50/M

9

BRYAN THOMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX

80

52

199

40:00.0

40:27.3

0:27.3

17:32.4

13:00/M

10

FRED JACKSON SOUTHLAKE TX

170

54

200

40:16.8

40:30.8

0:14.0

17:49.2

13:01/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ELLEN KOHN NRH TX

52

58

54

24:40.6

24:42.4

0:01.8

 

7:57/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

AL KULTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

231

57

22

21:38.0

21:40.3

0:02.3

 

6:58/M

2

ROBERT SWACKER SOUTHLAKE TX

243

59

83

27:45.0

27:49.7

0:04.6

6:07.0

8:57/M

3

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

188

59

132

31:45.8

31:57.9

0:12.1

10:07.8

10:16/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DICK HARNETT FORT WORTH TX

206

61

51

24:17.6

24:17.6

 

7:48/M

2

CHUCK HARTONG IRVING TX

67

60

102

28:59.1

29:13.4

0:14.3

4:41.5

9:24/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BEVERLY BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

56

73

220

55:51.5

56:14.6

0:23.0

 

18:05/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MILTON BLAKE SOUTHLAKE TX

55

74

219

55:20.1

55:43.1

0:23.0

 

17:55/M