3rd Deanna's Dash

Age Group Results

August 09, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1625 46 4   21:24.4 21:25.8 0:01.3 6:53/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEAU BILLINGS BURLESON TX 9064 18 1   18:49.2 18:50.5 0:01.3 6:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1893 50 9   23:05.2 23:05.8 0:00.5 7:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 796 40 8   22:57.9 23:00.0 0:02.0 7:23/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 9082 55 20   28:33.9 28:42.5 0:08.5 9:11/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN TROUTMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 9054 50 10   24:05.5 24:07.0 0:01.5 7:45/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 794 8 30   32:12.7 32:13.0 0:00.3 10:21/M
2 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2185 6 40 2:33.5 34:46.2 34:47.3 0:01.0 11:11/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PARKER BURT MANSFIELD TX 2141 10 18   27:59.0 28:04.8 0:05.8 9:00/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 9097 14 2   20:44.4 20:45.3 0:00.8 6:40/M
2 JACKSON CICHON ARLINGTON TX 9070 12 3 0:07.5 20:52.0 20:52.5 0:00.5 6:43/M
3 PAYTON EASTERLING CEDAR HILL TX 9077 12 34 12:04.4 32:48.9 32:55.5 0:06.5 10:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL ALLORE MANSFIELD TX 9060 19 37   33:38.0 33:43.0 0:05.0 10:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAYLEN TAULTON MANSFIELD TX 799 18 5   22:07.5 22:08.8 0:01.3 7:07/M
2 JACOB THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1942 18 7 0:22.7 22:30.2 22:31.8 0:01.5 7:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLA CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 9046 21 15   26:13.7 26:18.3 0:04.5 8:26/M
2 KELLEY CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 9047 21 53 13:03.0 39:16.7 39:30.5 0:13.8 12:38/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 1943 20 13   26:01.4 26:06.5 0:05.0 8:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLEY HATFIELD ARLINGTON TX 9041 27 33   32:41.2 32:49.8 0:08.5 10:31/M
2 MEGAN ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 9089 28 60 9:21.2 42:02.4 42:17.0 0:14.5 13:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 9069 31 23   29:40.2 29:42.5 0:02.3 9:32/M
2 DANIELLE CICHON ALEDO TX 9068 30 27 1:18.0 30:58.2 31:07.5 0:09.3 9:57/M
3 DENIJA DELIC FORT WORTH TX 9074 30 62 12:49.5 42:29.7 42:41.8 0:12.0 13:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 9067 30 6   22:30.2 22:31.0 0:00.8 7:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GWYN WILCOX KELLER TX 9055 39 51   38:13.7 38:20.3 0:06.5 12:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE BIERMANN BENBROOK TX 9042 42 17   26:22.7 26:30.0 0:07.3 8:29/M
2 GINGER JONASON MANSFIELD TX 9084 42 32 6:08.9 32:31.7 32:49.5 0:17.8 10:27/M
3 MONIQUE DONSON MANSFIELD TX 9075 42 44 9:22.0 35:44.7 35:56.3 0:11.5 11:29/M
4 DAWN ADDISON OKLAHOMA CITY OK 9059 40 49 11:24.0 37:46.7 37:56.8 0:10.0 12:09/M
5 MELISSA TRAMMELL ROWLETT TX 9053 42 55 13:04.9 39:27.7 39:31.8 0:04.0 12:41/M
6 TAMARA BASS FT WORTH TX 9061 42 64 16:15.2 42:37.9 42:49.3 0:11.3 13:42/M
7 CHRISTI SANTAY CROWLEY TX 9090 44 66 19:14.2 45:37.0 45:46.3 0:09.3 14:40/M
8 STAR SCHOTT FORT WORTH TX 9091 44 70 31:59.7 58:22.5 58:34.8 0:12.3 18:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVEN SCHNIER RICHARDSON TX 9043 43 14   26:11.9 26:20.0 0:08.0 8:25/M
2 PETE KAZMIER TROPHY CLUB TX 9051 41 19 1:52.2 28:04.2 28:08.0 0:03.8 9:01/M
3 SHERMONTE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 9045 44 26 4:28.5 30:40.5 30:42.8 0:02.3 9:52/M
4 DAVID ADDISON OKLAHOMA CITY OK 9058 40 31 6:15.0 32:26.9 32:36.0 0:09.0 10:26/M
5 DOC WALKER MANSFIELD TX 9096 43 38 7:26.2 33:38.2 33:43.0 0:04.8 10:49/M
6 BLAINE WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 9056 43 57 14:27.5 40:39.4 40:46.3 0:06.8 13:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA ROBINSON BARTONVILLE TX 798 46 39   34:02.9 34:50.3 0:47.3 10:57/M
2 BETH DAHL MANSFIELD TX 9073 48 50 4:10.0 38:13.0 38:30.5 0:17.5 12:17/M
3 SANDRA PERKINS YOUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 9087 47 54 5:17.5 39:20.5 39:37.0 0:16.5 12:39/M
4 KIM CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 9049 47 58 6:43.2 40:46.2 40:59.8 0:13.5 13:06/M
5 PAULA FORD FORT WORTH TX 9079 45 63 8:27.0 42:29.9 42:41.8 0:11.8 13:40/M
6 LORI BRYAN KENNEDALE TX 9066 48 67 13:02.5 47:05.4 47:13.3 0:07.8 15:08/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TX 9080 48 11   25:44.4 25:51.0 0:06.5 8:16/M
2 MIKE CHEESMAN MANSFIELD TX 9050 47 16 0:37.0 26:21.4 26:24.3 0:02.8 8:28/M
3 MARK DECKER MANSFIELD TX 1919 47 29 6:14.7 31:59.2 32:18.3 0:19.0 10:17/M
4 ANDREW EASTERLING CEDAR HILL TX 9076 47 35 7:21.9 33:06.4 33:13.5 0:07.0 10:39/M
5 DEREK TRAMMELL ROWLETT TX 9052 48 56 13:44.5 39:28.9 39:32.3 0:03.3 12:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 2340 53 47   36:36.7 36:47.3 0:10.5 11:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC PETERSON MANSFIELD TX 9088 52 48   36:50.2 36:57.0 0:06.8 11:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 9098 57 41   35:26.7 35:31.0 0:04.3 11:24/M
2 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 797 56 42 0:01.0 35:27.7 35:45.3 0:17.5 11:24/M
3 DEBORAH COUCH MANSFIELD TX 9099 57 59 6:19.7 41:46.4 41:56.8 0:10.3 13:26/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 9083 55 12   25:53.9 25:55.3 0:01.3 8:19/M
2 STEVE COUCH MANSFIELD TX 9100 58 43 9:45.4 35:39.4 35:49.3 0:09.8 11:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 9040 61 22   28:39.4 28:45.0 0:05.5 9:13/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 9063 63 36 4:44.7 33:24.2 33:28.8 0:04.5 10:44/M
3 LOUISE RAMSA FORT WORTH TX 800 60 52 9:38.7 38:18.2 38:25.5 0:07.3 12:19/M
4 TRUDY COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9072 62 61 13:35.0 42:14.5 43:56.3 1:41.8 13:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 9081 67 68   47:41.9 47:45.8 0:03.8 15:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9071 65 24   29:55.9 30:19.3 0:23.3 9:37/M
2 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 9092 69 25 0:32.0 30:28.0 30:38.5 0:10.5 9:48/M
3 LARRY FLINN 9078 67 28 1:19.2 31:15.2 31:18.5 0:03.3 10:03/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 793 73 45   36:21.0 36:39.5 0:18.5 11:41/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 792 70 21   28:34.2 28:37.3 0:03.0 9:11/M
2 ED BECKCOM FT WORTH TX 9062 72 65 15:04.2 43:38.5 44:01.3 0:22.8 14:02/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1928 77 46   36:31.9 36:36.0 0:04.0 11:45/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 9093 77 69   55:21.9 55:31.0 0:09.0 17:48/M