Dorothy's Dash

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX 1299 16 M 1 Top Fin   17:14.6 17:14.6 5:32/M
2 ERICH LANZ 575 18 M 1 15-19 0:24.8 17:39.5 17:41.1 0:01.6 5:41/M
3 LAILE NEAL FLOWER MOUND TX 572 32 M 1 30-39 0:59.2 18:13.9 18:15.1 0:01.2 5:51/M
4 JACKSON GREER 1622 14 M 1 10-14 1:11.4 18:26.0 18:26.4 0:00.3 5:56/M
5 ALBERT MAXWELL GARLAND TX 1488 16 M 2 15-19 1:17.5 18:32.2 18:33.6 0:01.4 5:58/M
6 LOWELL KOPPEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1479 39 M 2 30-39 1:24.5 18:39.1 18:41.1 0:01.9 6:00/M
7 COLLIN JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1469 12 M 2 10-14 1:35.1 18:49.8 18:50.4 0:00.5 6:03/M
8 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 1410 37 M 3 30-39 1:35.8 18:50.4 18:51.4 0:00.9 6:03/M
9 DAVID ROQUEBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1307 14 M 3 10-14 1:37.2 18:51.9 18:51.9 6:04/M
10 REBECCA JACOBSON FLOWER MOUND TX 299 15 F 1 Top Fin   18:54.6 18:55.4 0:00.7 6:05/M
11 LUCAS MARLAR FORT WORTH TX 498 11 M 4 10-14 1:52.6 19:07.3 19:07.9 0:00.5 6:09/M
12 EDGAR AVILA DALLAS TX 312 11 M 5 10-14 1:52.6 19:07.3 19:07.9 0:00.5 6:09/M
13 COLE GLASSON 494 12 M 6 10-14 2:04.5 19:19.2 19:19.9 0:00.6 6:13/M
14 JOSEPH TILLER 1664 11 M 7 10-14 2:05.7 19:20.3 19:20.9 0:00.5 6:13/M
15 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS DENTON TX 340 12 M 8 10-14 2:08.5 19:23.2 19:24.1 0:00.9 6:14/M
16 RACHEL HANSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1448 39 F 1 30-39 0:47.7 19:42.4 19:42.9 0:00.4 6:20/M
17 LUKE MADDOX FLOWER MOUND TX 612 15 M 3 15-19 2:32.5 19:47.2 19:49.6 0:02.4 6:22/M
18 MATTHIAS HAMRICK LEWISVILLE TX 423 14 M 9 10-14 2:32.8 19:47.5 19:47.6 0:00.1 6:22/M
19 ZACH VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX 560 14 M 10 10-14 2:40.2 19:54.9 19:55.1 0:00.2 6:24/M
20 HUNTER BACCI 1295 13 M 11 10-14 2:53.5 20:08.2 20:09.6 0:01.4 6:28/M
21 ANTHONY GARCIA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1300 9 M 1 1- 9 2:58.2 20:12.9 20:13.9 0:00.9 6:30/M
22 LUKE HAMBRICK LEWISVILLE TX 403 10 M 12 10-14 3:07.9 20:22.6 20:23.1 0:00.5 6:33/M
23 CARTER MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX 388 12 M 13 10-14 3:09.8 20:24.5 20:24.9 0:00.3 6:34/M
24 ANDREW HAMBRICK LEWISVILLE TX 404 9 M 2 1- 9 3:10.3 20:25.0 20:26.9 0:01.9 6:34/M
25 ERIK HALLDORSON 1604 10 M 14 10-14 3:12.0 20:26.7 20:27.4 0:00.6 6:34/M
26 WILLIAM SPEARS 1553 21 M 1 20-29 3:21.8 20:36.4 21:28.9 0:52.4 6:37/M
27 TYLER JENNINGS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1304 14 M 15 10-14 3:23.2 20:37.9 20:38.4 0:00.5 6:38/M
28 NICK BRUNDIGE 1408 14 M 16 10-14 3:27.2 20:41.9 20:43.9 0:01.9 6:39/M
29 KEVIN LYONS 1486 45 M 1 Top Fin 3:27.2 20:41.9 20:45.4 0:03.4 6:39/M
30 JENA ARNETT HEWITT TX 1294 13 F 1 10-14 1:53.7 20:48.4 20:48.4 6:41/M
31 NOAH RAY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1667 14 M 17 10-14 3:34.3 20:48.9 20:50.4 0:01.4 6:41/M
32 DAVE MURPHY 1698 31 M 4 30-39 3:36.0 20:50.6 20:54.4 0:03.7 6:42/M
33 CHANTAL HALLDORSON 1602 38 F 2 30-39 2:04.1 20:58.8 21:00.9 0:02.1 6:45/M
34 MARK STOECKER ARGYLE TX 573 51 M 1 50-59 3:48.3 21:02.9 21:03.7 0:00.7 6:46/M
35 BRENDA RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1355 40 F 1 Top Fin 2:09.5 21:04.2 21:07.1 0:02.9 6:46/M
36 CHARLIE JR. CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1347 17 M 4 15-19 3:51.9 21:06.6 21:14.1 0:07.5 6:47/M
37 PAYTON DUESING 1298 12 F 2 10-14 2:14.1 21:08.8 21:09.4 0:00.5 6:48/M
38 ASHER LESLIE 1726 9 M 3 1- 9 3:56.3 21:11.0 21:11.9 0:00.8 6:49/M
39 ELIJIAH CARDENAS 1297 3 M 4 1- 9 4:00.8 21:15.5 21:16.4 0:00.8 6:50/M
40 MO LAHLOU 1293 44 M 1 40-49 4:02.0 21:16.7 21:19.9 0:03.1 6:50/M
41 MEGAN POPPLE 562 12 F 3 10-14 2:23.6 21:18.3 21:18.9 0:00.5 6:51/M
42 ASHTON HUTHERSON 567 14 F 4 10-14 2:24.8 21:19.5 21:20.4 0:00.9 6:51/M
43 CHARLIE CARR 1344 44 M 2 40-49 4:05.4 21:20.1 21:27.1 0:07.0 6:52/M
44 MARK KWIATKOWSKI 1482 18 M 5 15-19 4:05.5 21:20.2 21:21.6 0:01.4 6:52/M
45 DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 472 26 M 2 20-29 4:07.3 21:22.0 21:24.4 0:02.4 6:52/M
46 CAROLYN LESLIE 1732 35 F 3 30-39 2:34.2 21:28.9 21:30.1 0:01.2 6:54/M
47 ALEX MARTINEZ 1743 53 M 2 50-59 4:19.0 21:33.7 21:36.4 0:02.6 6:56/M
48 CHRISTOPHER COOK 1652 40 M 3 40-49 4:26.2 21:40.9 21:56.1 0:15.2 6:58/M
49 RICHARD TUDGAY FLOWER MOUND TX 484 46 M 4 40-49 4:27.5 21:42.2 21:46.4 0:04.2 6:59/M
50 EMILY HERATY 1302 12 F 5 10-14 2:49.5 21:44.2 21:44.6 0:00.3 6:59/M
51 CATHERINE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX 569 13 F 6 10-14 2:49.8 21:44.5 21:44.7 0:00.1 6:59/M
52 DARREL ADAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1703 42 M 5 40-49 4:30.7 21:45.4 21:46.9 0:01.5 7:00/M
53 MEG PENROSE RICHARDSON TX 1530 46 F 1 40-49 2:52.5 21:47.2 21:49.1 0:01.9 7:00/M
54 CHRISTIAN MARSH 566 M 1 0- 0 4:33.8 21:48.5 21:50.1 0:01.6 7:01/M
55 BARRETT BOOKOUT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1296 11 M 18 10-14 4:34.8 21:49.5 21:50.4 0:00.9 7:01/M
56 WILL KLINGMAN 574 12 M 19 10-14 4:37.1 21:51.8 21:53.4 0:01.6 7:02/M
57 MARK HASENMYER 1453 40 M 6 40-49 4:52.8 22:07.4 22:26.4 0:18.9 7:07/M
58 JAKE VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1578 18 M 6 15-19 5:07.0 22:21.7 22:26.4 0:04.6 7:11/M
59 Unknown Partic. 298 298 M 2 0- 0 5:10.8 22:25.5 22:26.9 0:01.4 7:12/M
60 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 622 39 M 5 30-39 5:17.5 22:32.2 22:36.6 0:04.4 7:15/M
61 ETHAN LECKY 1306 9 M 5 1- 9 5:26.1 22:40.8 22:41.9 0:01.1 7:17/M
62 DELANCY MESKILL 283 13 F 7 10-14 3:47.1 22:41.8 22:42.9 0:01.1 7:18/M
63 VALERIE HART CARROLLTON TX 1301 12 F 8 10-14 3:47.3 22:42.0 22:43.1 0:01.1 7:18/M
64 HAYLEY KUCENSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 563 14 F 9 10-14 3:49.3 22:44.0 22:45.1 0:01.1 7:19/M
65 ED HAYNES 108 40 M 7 40-49 5:30.3 22:45.0 22:45.0 7:19/M
66 JACOB RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1653 10 M 20 10-14 5:38.0 22:52.6 23:05.4 0:12.7 7:21/M
67 JIM FOX FLOWER MOUND TX 1730 55 M 3 50-59 5:45.2 22:59.9 23:02.1 0:02.2 7:23/M
68 EMMA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX 1719 11 F 10 10-14 4:05.3 23:00.0 23:00.0 7:24/M
69 ANNA STOCK 1567 10 F 11 10-14 4:10.2 23:04.9 23:05.4 0:00.4 7:25/M
70 KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX 576 13 F 12 10-14 4:15.8 23:10.4 23:11.4 0:00.9 7:27/M
71 DANIELLE DUIS 577 13 F 13 10-14 4:17.6 23:12.2 23:13.1 0:00.8 7:28/M
72 DALE HOSKISSON 609 37 M 6 30-39 6:04.7 23:19.4 23:59.1 0:39.7 7:30/M
73 NEAL MEYER FLOWER MOUND TX 1497 57 M 4 50-59 6:05.8 23:20.5 23:30.9 0:10.4 7:30/M
74 LILY BERRY 1692 12 F 14 10-14 4:27.1 23:21.8 23:22.9 0:01.1 7:30/M
75 KYLIE STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1562 15 F 1 15-19 4:33.8 23:28.4 23:31.2 0:02.7 7:33/M
76 JACK REED 1542 11 M 21 10-14 6:16.0 23:30.7 23:32.1 0:01.4 7:33/M
77 LAUREN FRYE 1336 31 F 4 30-39 4:43.0 23:37.7 23:39.2 0:01.5 7:36/M
78 ZACHARY HARRIS 1450 17 M 7 15-19 6:24.0 23:38.7 23:43.1 0:04.4 7:36/M
79 DANIEL CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1345 15 M 8 15-19 6:28.2 23:42.9 23:53.4 0:10.5 7:37/M
80 JACOB PUTNAM 1706 12 M 22 10-14 6:35.2 23:49.9 23:50.9 0:00.9 7:39/M
81 YOLANDA HOPPING 1642 50 F 1 50-59 4:55.5 23:50.2 23:51.9 0:01.7 7:40/M
82 ZERLENA FUNG 591 17 F 2 15-19 5:14.1 24:08.8 24:19.8 0:10.9 7:46/M
83 DENISE HINRICHS-NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1457 47 F 2 40-49 5:17.0 24:11.6 24:17.1 0:05.4 7:47/M
84 CASSIDY MUIR 1505 16 F 3 15-19 5:34.7 24:29.4 24:33.4 0:04.0 7:52/M
85 RICK WEKLER ARGYLE TX 1701 41 M 8 40-49 7:16.5 24:31.2 24:44.9 0:13.6 7:53/M
86 JIM ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX 1545 52 M 5 50-59 7:17.8 24:32.4 24:36.1 0:03.7 7:53/M
87 JAIME MUIR 1506 20 F 1 20-29 5:39.5 24:34.2 24:38.6 0:04.4 7:54/M
88 BRIAN STOCK 1568 41 M 9 40-49 7:20.5 24:35.1 24:43.1 0:07.9 7:54/M
89 ANDRE ZWILLING 1592 45 M 10 40-49 7:28.2 24:42.9 24:47.1 0:04.2 7:57/M
90 MICHAEL ADAMSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1729 19 M 9 15-19 7:29.2 24:43.9 24:57.9 0:14.0 7:57/M
91 KENNY JENNINGS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1303 10 M 23 10-14 7:43.6 24:58.2 24:59.4 0:01.1 8:02/M
92 RENA FENNER RICHARDSON TX 1435 56 F 2 50-59 6:11.3 25:06.0 25:13.1 0:07.1 8:04/M
93 EDNA TURNER 1576 54 F 3 50-59 6:18.5 25:13.2 25:17.1 0:03.9 8:06/M
94 EMMA JOHNSON 618 14 F 15 10-14 6:26.7 25:21.4 25:32.6 0:11.1 8:09/M
95 LIZSETTE WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1588 44 F 3 40-49 6:32.2 25:26.9 25:31.9 0:04.9 8:11/M
96 BRETT MULLINS 1377 46 M 11 40-49 8:15.0 25:29.6 25:44.6 0:14.9 8:12/M
97 BARBARA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX 1367 47 F 4 40-49 6:47.0 25:41.7 25:47.9 0:06.1 8:15/M
98 DREW BROCK FLOWER MOUND TX 1402 11 F 16 10-14 6:48.5 25:43.2 25:44.9 0:01.6 8:16/M
99 MARK OLSON 1524 44 M 12 40-49 8:28.7 25:43.4 26:09.6 0:26.2 8:16/M
100 AMANDA GAY 1280 42 F 5 40-49 6:51.0 25:45.7 25:53.6 0:07.9 8:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KENDRA STEPHENSON 1559 49 F 6 40-49 6:52.9 25:47.6 25:58.4 0:10.7 8:17/M
102 CRAIG GISTINGER 1289 48 M 13 40-49 8:33.5 25:48.2 26:27.2 0:38.9 8:18/M
103 JAIME NORMAN 1516 46 F 7 40-49 6:56.5 25:51.2 26:00.9 0:09.6 8:19/M
104 RICHARD WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1589 48 M 14 40-49 8:40.2 25:54.9 25:59.9 0:04.9 8:20/M
105 ALAN BOYER ARGYLE TX 389 48 M 15 40-49 8:44.7 25:59.4 26:16.1 0:16.7 8:21/M
106 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1744 9 F 1 1- 9 7:05.8 26:00.5 26:45.6 0:45.1 8:22/M
107 ABIGAIL PAGE 1633 15 F 4 15-19 7:15.4 26:10.1 26:19.1 0:09.0 8:25/M
108 MICHAEL KOPPEL 1480 45 M 16 40-49 8:57.2 26:11.9 26:28.6 0:16.7 8:25/M
109 MARIANNE METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1496 58 F 4 50-59 7:17.9 26:12.6 26:25.6 0:13.0 8:25/M
110 EDDIE MARCOE 1650 12 M 24 10-14 8:58.7 26:13.4 26:24.4 0:10.9 8:26/M
111 JUSTIN VAN BRUNT 1577 20 M 3 20-29 9:02.5 26:17.1 26:21.4 0:04.2 8:27/M
112 JASON CROWHURST 589 44 M 17 40-49 9:03.0 26:17.7 26:33.6 0:15.9 8:27/M
113 BROOKE MCKIE 1494 32 F 5 30-39 7:24.0 26:18.6 26:28.6 0:09.9 8:27/M
114 JANELLE NICOLE LEWISVILLE TX 227 26 F 2 20-29 7:26.5 26:21.1 26:24.9 0:03.7 8:28/M
115 IVONNE MAXWELL 1489 49 F 8 40-49 7:27.5 26:22.2 26:25.4 0:03.2 8:29/M
116 CLAIRE READER 564 10 F 17 10-14 7:27.8 26:22.4 26:25.9 0:03.4 8:29/M
117 KYLE ANDERSON LEWISVILLE TX 447 19 M 10 15-19 9:09.7 26:24.4 27:10.1 0:45.7 8:29/M
118 SKYLAR MAGEE-FLICK 619 17 F 5 15-19 7:34.2 26:28.9 26:38.4 0:09.4 8:31/M
119 CLAIRE WILKIN 620 14 F 18 10-14 7:39.8 26:34.4 26:46.4 0:11.9 8:33/M
120 SARAH OLIVER 1292 26 F 3 20-29 7:40.8 26:35.5 27:11.4 0:35.9 8:33/M
121 ALISON HOUSER LEWISVILLE TX 1672 33 F 6 30-39 7:41.5 26:36.2 26:41.9 0:05.7 8:33/M
122 AIMEE STRATTON 617 37 F 7 30-39 7:41.7 26:36.4 26:48.4 0:11.9 8:33/M
123 MARC BRUNDIGE 1407 48 M 18 40-49 9:22.0 26:36.7 26:39.1 0:02.4 8:33/M
124 STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 607 50 F 5 50-59 7:42.7 26:37.4 26:55.1 0:17.7 8:34/M
125 LEAH GISTINGER 1290 48 F 9 40-49 7:43.8 26:38.5 27:15.1 0:36.6 8:34/M
126 SUSAN BADARACC 1287 49 F 10 40-49 7:49.5 26:44.2 27:14.6 0:30.4 8:36/M
127 JENNIFER CICCARELLO 1362 36 F 8 30-39 7:49.7 26:44.4 26:45.7 0:01.2 8:36/M
128 NANCY MULLINS 1379 44 F 11 40-49 7:55.5 26:50.2 27:08.2 0:18.0 8:38/M
129 MARY JOHNSON PLANO TX 611 32 F 9 30-39 7:57.5 26:52.2 27:10.4 0:18.2 8:38/M
130 WILLIAM O'BRIEN 1520 10 M 25 10-14 9:40.5 26:55.2 27:02.4 0:07.1 8:39/M
131 CARTER WELLS FLOWER MOUND TX 402 12 M 26 10-14 9:41.0 26:55.7 27:01.6 0:05.9 8:39/M
132 CRAIG SENICK 1357 47 M 19 40-49 9:47.8 27:02.5 27:07.4 0:04.9 8:42/M
133 MIKE STESKAL 1564 43 M 20 40-49 9:48.5 27:03.2 27:06.6 0:03.4 8:42/M
134 SCOTT BOOTH 1720 50 M 6 50-59 9:50.0 27:04.6 27:20.4 0:15.7 8:42/M
135 ANOOP BRAICH 1399 10 M 27 10-14 9:52.0 27:06.7 27:08.4 0:01.6 8:43/M
136 DAVID WALTERS 1323 33 M 7 30-39 9:53.3 27:07.9 27:30.4 0:22.4 8:43/M
137 REX LIQUIGAN 1689 47 M 21 40-49 9:57.5 27:12.2 28:02.4 0:50.2 8:45/M
138 LORI ZWILLING 1593 45 F 12 40-49 8:20.0 27:14.6 27:22.9 0:08.2 8:45/M
139 KRISTY MAYS 1490 22 F 4 20-29 8:21.7 27:16.4 27:19.1 0:02.7 8:46/M
140 JACK BERRY 1691 9 M 6 1- 9 10:02.0 27:16.7 27:18.1 0:01.4 8:46/M
141 KINSEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1561 12 F 19 10-14 8:23.1 27:17.7 27:20.9 0:03.1 8:46/M
142 JESSICA BLAD 601 44 F 13 40-49 8:25.5 27:20.2 27:24.4 0:04.1 8:47/M
143 ETHAN CICCARELLO 1361 9 M 7 1- 9 10:06.2 27:20.9 27:21.9 0:01.0 8:47/M
144 KYLE KERPON 1474 13 M 28 10-14 10:08.3 27:22.9 28:03.9 0:40.9 8:48/M
145 JOHN KERPON 1472 46 M 22 40-49 10:15.3 27:29.9 28:10.6 0:40.6 8:50/M
146 CAROLYN MARRIOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 10 51 F 6 50-59 8:35.3 27:30.0 27:30.0 8:51/M
147 JEFFREY WILKIN 1582 42 M 23 40-49 10:19.2 27:33.9 27:54.4 0:20.4 8:52/M
148 GRACE ROGERS 597 14 F 20 10-14 8:40.8 27:35.4 28:20.6 0:45.1 8:52/M
149 KRISTEN JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1669 21 F 5 20-29 8:41.3 27:35.9 28:27.4 0:51.4 8:52/M
150 TREY MCCALLEY 1491 15 M 11 15-19 10:21.5 27:36.2 28:20.9 0:44.7 8:52/M
151 JOHN NOVAIS 1518 50 M 7 50-59 10:23.9 27:38.6 27:58.9 0:20.2 8:53/M
152 Unknown Partic. 1608 1608 M 3 0- 0 10:24.5 27:39.2 28:18.4 0:39.2 8:53/M
153 VICTORIA COUSINS 1419 37 F 10 30-39 8:49.0 27:43.7 28:12.1 0:28.4 8:55/M
154 LENNY FORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 201 48 M 24 40-49 10:30.2 27:44.9 27:55.6 0:10.7 8:55/M
155 CHERYL NICHOLS HIGHLAND VILLA TX 1513 53 F 7 50-59 8:55.7 27:50.4 28:05.6 0:15.2 8:57/M
156 EMMA PAULSON 1663 16 F 6 15-19 8:57.0 27:51.7 28:01.6 0:09.9 8:57/M
157 Unknown Partic. 1609 1609 M 4 0- 0 10:37.0 27:51.7 27:58.4 0:06.6 8:57/M
158 DYLAN HUMPHRIES 1467 12 M 29 10-14 10:37.5 27:52.2 27:54.1 0:01.9 8:58/M
159 COLBY PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX 1717 25 M 4 20-29 10:38.7 27:53.4 28:53.9 1:00.5 8:58/M
160 PARIS PAETZOLD 1528 21 F 6 20-29 9:01.5 27:56.2 28:48.4 0:52.1 8:59/M
161 DAVID MASK 26 60 M 1 60-69 10:42.2 27:56.9 28:13.9 0:16.9 8:59/M
162 JACOB WAHL 1385 14 M 30 10-14 10:49.5 28:04.1 28:22.1 0:18.0 9:01/M
163 AMY SMITH 1343 35 F 11 30-39 9:10.3 28:05.0 28:13.6 0:08.6 9:02/M
164 ERIN ECTON 1334 33 F 12 30-39 9:14.0 28:08.7 28:16.9 0:08.1 9:03/M
165 Unknown Partic. 11 11 M 5 0- 0 10:55.8 28:10.4 28:28.9 0:18.4 9:03/M
166 AMY DAMICO 623 37 F 13 30-39 9:17.8 28:12.4 28:43.9 0:31.4 9:04/M
167 MELANIE CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1346 42 F 14 40-49 9:17.9 28:12.6 28:32.6 0:20.0 9:04/M
168 GRAHAM ELLIS KELLER TX 291 14 M 31 10-14 11:05.7 28:20.4 28:39.6 0:19.2 9:07/M
169 KIMBERLY PORTER 1534 43 F 15 40-49 9:33.3 28:28.0 28:38.4 0:10.4 9:09/M
170 Unknown Partic. 107 107 M 6 0- 0 11:13.5 28:28.2 28:58.4 0:30.2 9:09/M
171 MERRIGAY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1563 42 F 16 40-49 9:35.8 28:30.4 28:33.6 0:03.1 9:10/M
172 ANDREA VEZNER 1707 14 F 21 10-14 9:36.2 28:30.9 28:40.6 0:09.7 9:10/M
173 PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX 1437 49 M 25 40-49 11:16.3 28:30.9 29:13.6 0:42.6 9:10/M
174 MARTEN POST 1536 44 M 26 40-49 11:17.7 28:32.4 28:36.6 0:04.2 9:10/M
175 CHAD ANDERSON 1308 37 M 8 30-39 11:21.7 28:36.4 29:00.9 0:24.4 9:12/M
176 ANN HANDREN 1447 53 F 8 50-59 9:46.0 28:40.7 28:59.6 0:18.9 9:13/M
177 JUSTIN COOP0ER 605 34 F 14 30-39 9:46.7 28:41.4 29:21.6 0:40.2 9:13/M
178 MICHELLE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX 1507 45 F 17 40-49 9:51.5 28:46.1 28:50.9 0:04.7 9:15/M
179 HALEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1560 10 F 22 10-14 10:00.8 28:55.5 28:57.9 0:02.4 9:18/M
180 PHILLIP VARGAS FLOWER MOUND TX 1636 46 M 27 40-49 11:41.8 28:56.5 30:04.9 1:08.4 9:18/M
181 Unknown Partic. 236 236 M 7 0- 0 11:44.3 28:58.9 29:00.4 0:01.4 9:19/M
182 GRANT GARNER 1311 M 8 0- 0 11:46.8 29:01.5 29:24.6 0:23.1 9:20/M
183 SCOTT GARCIA 1440 46 M 28 40-49 11:47.0 29:01.7 29:23.4 0:21.7 9:20/M
184 MICHELLE GARNER 1312 31 F 15 30-39 10:07.0 29:01.7 29:24.4 0:22.6 9:20/M
185 ROBERT FERGUSON HUMBLE TX 1704 44 M 29 40-49 11:47.6 29:02.2 30:06.7 1:04.4 9:20/M
186 SARAH OLSON 1526 14 F 23 10-14 10:12.5 29:07.2 29:33.1 0:25.9 9:22/M
187 ERIN OVERSTREET 1340 35 F 16 30-39 10:15.0 29:09.7 29:17.6 0:07.9 9:22/M
188 BRYANNA LEYSTER 1338 34 M 9 30-39 12:02.0 29:16.7 29:26.4 0:09.6 9:25/M
189 KIMBERLY VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1579 44 F 18 40-49 10:26.3 29:21.0 29:40.1 0:19.1 9:26/M
190 KAREN PEELMAN 1605 54 F 9 50-59 10:28.7 29:23.4 29:30.1 0:06.7 9:27/M
191 RAND EGGE 1366 48 M 30 40-49 12:13.0 29:27.7 30:31.9 1:04.1 9:28/M
192 MARSHA THOMPSON 1574 47 F 19 40-49 10:34.3 29:29.0 30:03.4 0:34.4 9:29/M
193 TARYN BUTTERS 448 26 F 7 20-29 10:37.4 29:32.1 30:10.4 0:38.2 9:30/M
194 CLAIRISSA COOPER 606 33 F 17 30-39 10:38.0 29:32.6 30:10.1 0:37.5 9:30/M
195 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 1662 48 F 20 40-49 10:53.0 29:47.7 30:09.2 0:21.4 9:35/M
196 ANDREW WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1590 48 M 31 40-49 12:34.5 29:49.2 30:21.1 0:31.9 9:35/M
197 KAMINI RAGHUNATHAN 1538 39 F 18 30-39 10:54.8 29:49.5 30:09.1 0:19.6 9:35/M
198 KATIE BROOKS 1278 35 F 19 30-39 10:58.5 29:53.2 30:15.6 0:22.4 9:37/M
199 BOBBY COCHIARELLA 1416 51 M 8 50-59 12:39.7 29:54.4 30:02.1 0:07.7 9:37/M
200 NATHAN HOKANSON 1464 10 M 32 10-14 12:42.8 29:57.4 30:25.9 0:28.4 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1436 72 M 1 70-99 12:48.5 30:03.1 30:03.9 0:00.7 9:40/M
202 ROSELYN HOSKISSON 610 11 F 24 10-14 11:08.7 30:03.4 30:44.4 0:40.9 9:40/M
203 BECKY GETTING 1337 61 F 1 60-69 11:09.3 30:04.0 30:13.9 0:09.9 9:40/M
204 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1621 62 M 2 60-69 12:55.5 30:10.2 30:55.6 0:45.4 9:42/M
205 BRANDI EHRENBERG 1267 38 F 20 30-39 11:22.0 30:16.7 30:53.9 0:37.2 9:44/M
206 JENNIFER LACKEY 1483 42 F 21 40-49 11:25.2 30:19.9 30:26.4 0:06.4 9:45/M
207 SYDNEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1565 8 F 2 1- 9 11:33.1 30:27.8 30:29.9 0:02.1 9:47/M
208 GREG CROMER 1422 47 M 32 40-49 13:13.5 30:28.2 31:24.9 0:56.7 9:48/M
209 MARISSA LAIDLAW 1693 14 F 25 10-14 11:35.7 30:30.4 31:03.4 0:33.0 9:48/M
210 MIRANDA MAGANA 1607 15 F 7 15-19 11:37.7 30:32.4 31:04.6 0:32.2 9:49/M
211 LISA STEARNS 1558 42 F 22 40-49 11:37.8 30:32.5 30:42.7 0:10.1 9:49/M
212 SOFIA CONTRERAS 1666 14 F 26 10-14 11:38.5 30:33.2 31:05.9 0:32.7 9:49/M
213 ALEXANDRA STEARNS 1557 11 F 27 10-14 11:38.8 30:33.4 30:42.9 0:09.4 9:49/M
214 JENNY RENEAU 1641 41 F 23 40-49 11:41.5 30:36.1 30:46.6 0:10.4 9:50/M
215 STACY L JOHNSON 1470 35 F 21 30-39 11:42.0 30:36.7 30:45.9 0:09.2 9:50/M
216 TANIA COLON 1417 38 F 22 30-39 11:44.3 30:38.9 31:09.4 0:30.4 9:51/M
217 KATHERINE JOHNSTON LEWISVILLE TX 571 14 F 28 10-14 11:45.2 30:39.9 31:12.6 0:32.7 9:51/M
218 STEVE BROWNE 1406 42 M 33 40-49 13:25.5 30:40.2 30:45.4 0:05.2 9:52/M
219 ISABEL BROWNE 1405 8 F 3 1- 9 11:46.2 30:40.9 30:46.1 0:05.2 9:52/M
220 STEVE RICKS 1654 46 M 34 40-49 13:32.2 30:46.9 31:01.1 0:14.2 9:54/M
221 NOEL SCHAEFERS 1549 37 F 23 30-39 11:55.2 30:49.9 30:56.9 0:07.0 9:55/M
222 GREGORY POST 1535 12 M 33 10-14 13:36.0 30:50.7 30:55.1 0:04.4 9:55/M
223 Unknown Partic. 1679 1679 M 9 0- 0 13:39.5 30:54.2 30:57.1 0:02.9 9:56/M
224 JENNA WATSON 1680 8 F 4 1- 9 12:00.5 30:55.1 30:57.6 0:02.4 9:56/M
225 ANNIE SULLIVAN 630 42 F 24 40-49 12:00.7 30:55.4 31:28.1 0:32.6 9:56/M
226 JULIE BRZOZOWSKI 1309 33 F 24 30-39 12:01.8 30:56.5 31:20.6 0:24.1 9:57/M
227 RYLIE BEILING 1678 8 F 5 1- 9 12:02.2 30:56.9 31:00.1 0:03.2 9:57/M
228 BRITNEY COX 1420 37 F 25 30-39 12:03.4 30:58.1 31:11.9 0:13.7 9:57/M
229 JAN COCHIARELLA 1665 42 F 25 40-49 12:04.3 30:58.9 31:06.9 0:07.9 9:57/M
230 DAVID PIKE 1532 43 M 35 40-49 13:45.7 31:00.4 31:56.9 0:56.5 9:58/M
231 JENNA OWEN 625 28 F 8 20-29 12:07.0 31:01.6 31:33.6 0:31.9 9:58/M
232 MARIBEL REYMUNDO FLOWER MOUND TX 211 33 F 26 30-39 12:10.9 31:05.6 32:03.9 0:58.2 10:00/M
233 JORDAN O'HARA 594 18 M 12 15-19 13:54.5 31:09.2 31:24.4 0:15.1 10:01/M
234 DORA ACHILLE 1388 42 F 26 40-49 12:16.2 31:10.9 31:35.6 0:24.7 10:01/M
235 NANCY MARCOE 1646 48 F 27 40-49 12:31.5 31:26.2 31:37.4 0:11.2 10:06/M
236 MONICA WHITESIDES 1639 40 F 28 40-49 12:33.7 31:28.4 31:40.4 0:11.9 10:07/M
237 RICH LONG 1350 41 M 36 40-49 14:22.0 31:36.6 31:48.1 0:11.4 10:10/M
238 CHRISTI WALTERS 1322 35 F 27 30-39 12:49.5 31:44.2 32:07.6 0:23.4 10:12/M
239 JAMES TOLIVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1749 11 M 34 10-14 14:34.8 31:49.5 31:51.4 0:01.9 10:14/M
240 MADELYNN HOKANSON 1463 7 F 6 1- 9 12:56.5 31:51.2 32:19.6 0:28.4 10:14/M
241 KENDALL HICKS 1668 10 F 29 10-14 13:00.7 31:55.4 32:03.4 0:08.0 10:16/M
242 CALEB WOODWARD 1583 8 M 8 1- 9 14:48.0 32:02.7 32:10.4 0:07.7 10:18/M
243 TERRY NORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 1517 63 M 3 60-69 14:49.7 32:04.4 32:44.9 0:40.4 10:19/M
244 ANDREW LUPHER DENTON TX 1485 30 M 10 30-39 14:53.3 32:07.9 32:11.9 0:03.9 10:20/M
245 TARA STRYDER FLOWER MOUND TX 570 17 M 13 15-19 14:57.5 32:12.2 32:24.6 0:12.4 10:21/M
246 RAMAN SRIVATS 1555 48 M 37 40-49 15:03.2 32:17.9 32:20.6 0:02.7 10:23/M
247 SARA LEYSTER 1339 33 F 28 30-39 13:32.0 32:26.7 32:36.1 0:09.4 10:26/M
248 ETHAN BORGE 1396 68 M 4 60-69 15:12.2 32:26.9 33:22.9 0:55.9 10:26/M
249 TONYA DEL ROSARIO 1428 41 F 29 40-49 13:35.0 32:29.7 32:58.9 0:29.1 10:27/M
250 RANDI CASTANUELA 1409 50 F 10 50-59 13:44.5 32:39.2 32:49.1 0:09.9 10:30/M
251 KATHRYN KERPON 1473 48 F 30 40-49 13:46.7 32:41.4 33:22.6 0:41.2 10:31/M
252 CATHY TATOM FLOWER MOUND TX 1573 52 F 11 50-59 13:47.2 32:41.9 33:08.4 0:26.4 10:31/M
253 ANDREW KUYKENDALL 1745 17 M 14 15-19 15:30.7 32:45.4 33:00.9 0:15.4 10:32/M
254 FERNANDO ECHEVERRIA 139 14 M 35 10-14 15:33.8 32:48.5 33:01.6 0:13.1 10:33/M
255 SAM TAYLOR 1657 17 M 15 15-19 15:36.0 32:50.7 33:03.9 0:13.1 10:33/M
256 JASON HEARD 1710 36 M 11 30-39 15:37.7 32:52.4 33:42.6 0:50.2 10:34/M
257 LAUREN BOYER 588 16 F 8 15-19 14:03.0 32:57.7 33:10.6 0:12.9 10:36/M
258 JULIE NOVAIS FLOWER MOUND TX 1519 47 F 31 40-49 14:03.9 32:58.6 33:19.6 0:21.0 10:36/M
259 TRUDY CLELAND 1411 62 F 2 60-69 14:05.5 33:00.2 33:29.6 0:29.4 10:37/M
260 CATHY CROMER 1421 44 F 32 40-49 14:11.8 33:06.4 34:04.4 0:57.9 10:39/M
261 ALISON HOSKISSON 608 37 F 29 30-39 14:22.7 33:17.4 33:58.6 0:41.2 10:42/M
262 ROBERT RAE 615 31 M 12 30-39 16:08.3 33:22.9 33:30.7 0:07.7 10:44/M
263 JOLANDA RAE 614 31 F 30 30-39 14:29.2 33:23.9 33:30.9 0:07.0 10:44/M
264 Unknown Partic. 1658 1658 M 10 0- 0 16:13.0 33:27.7 33:41.9 0:14.2 10:45/M
265 MICHELLE HARRIS 1449 49 F 33 40-49 14:33.0 33:27.7 33:58.6 0:30.9 10:45/M
266 DAVID MAYOR 1734 36 M 13 30-39 16:14.3 33:28.9 33:33.4 0:04.4 10:46/M
267 KAREN SARDINA 1548 47 F 34 40-49 14:40.8 33:35.4 34:05.4 0:29.9 10:48/M
268 PAULA STEWART 1728 43 F 35 40-49 14:42.2 33:36.9 33:36.9 10:48/M
269 MARY KATE WILKIN 621 15 F 9 15-19 14:42.2 33:36.9 33:50.4 0:13.4 10:48/M
270 GREG HENDERSON LEWISVILLE TX 1454 42 M 38 40-49 16:25.2 33:39.9 33:39.9 10:49/M
271 SEAN BROADENT 1640 42 M 39 40-49 16:27.5 33:42.2 33:54.4 0:12.2 10:50/M
272 ROBERT PICO 1531 44 M 40 40-49 16:29.5 33:44.2 33:55.9 0:11.6 10:51/M
273 DANNY HARVOT 1451 27 M 5 20-29 16:29.8 33:44.5 34:44.6 1:00.1 10:51/M
274 MELISSA HARVOT 1452 26 F 9 20-29 14:50.0 33:44.7 34:44.6 0:59.9 10:51/M
275 MIKE STUART 1570 46 M 41 40-49 16:36.3 33:51.0 34:31.1 0:40.1 10:53/M
276 JOAN LESTER 592 51 F 12 50-59 14:58.5 33:53.2 34:13.4 0:20.1 10:54/M
277 LAUREN HINZ 1458 29 F 10 20-29 14:59.0 33:53.7 34:36.9 0:43.2 10:54/M
278 WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1529 46 F 36 40-49 15:03.0 33:57.7 34:25.9 0:28.2 10:55/M
279 RAYANNA VLOITOS 1683 41 F 37 40-49 15:08.8 34:03.5 34:07.6 0:04.1 10:57/M
280 COLIN KING FLOWER MOUND TX 1282 8 M 9 1- 9 16:49.8 34:04.5 34:25.9 0:21.4 10:57/M
281 HANNAH VLOITOS 1684 8 F 7 1- 9 15:10.1 34:04.8 34:07.6 0:02.8 10:57/M
282 MIKE KING 1600 40 M 42 40-49 16:51.0 34:05.7 34:27.4 0:21.6 10:58/M
283 Unknown Partic. 1659 1659 M 11 0- 0 16:52.8 34:07.4 34:22.1 0:14.7 10:58/M
284 TYLER REED 1543 25 F 11 20-29 15:16.3 34:11.0 34:22.4 0:11.4 10:59/M
285 KATIE WAHL 1386 9 F 8 1- 9 15:17.7 34:12.4 34:28.9 0:16.5 11:00/M
286 KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX 1283 38 F 31 30-39 15:18.5 34:13.2 34:34.6 0:21.4 11:00/M
287 KATHERINE DELGADO 1430 46 F 38 40-49 15:18.8 34:13.4 34:45.9 0:32.4 11:00/M
288 SARAH BISHOP 1606 30 F 32 30-39 15:23.0 34:17.7 35:11.4 0:53.6 11:01/M
289 HAYDEN LACY 1348 10 M 36 10-14 17:06.7 34:21.4 34:30.6 0:09.2 11:03/M
290 DEONNA ASHMORE 1392 36 F 33 30-39 15:29.2 34:23.9 35:18.1 0:54.2 11:03/M
291 KERRY WAHL 1387 49 M 43 40-49 17:14.3 34:29.0 34:45.9 0:16.9 11:05/M
292 BLAINE ROURKE 1546 38 M 14 30-39 17:17.8 34:32.5 34:52.9 0:20.4 11:06/M
293 LORI DAY 1427 46 F 39 40-49 15:47.2 34:41.9 34:56.9 0:14.9 11:09/M
294 CORIE WOODWARD 1586 37 F 34 30-39 16:02.8 34:57.5 35:05.4 0:07.9 11:14/M
295 CLAIRE WOODWARD 1585 10 F 30 10-14 16:03.0 34:57.7 35:05.1 0:07.4 11:14/M
296 DORIS PROCTOR 1321 F 1 0- 0 16:24.0 35:18.7 35:57.4 0:38.7 11:21/M
297 EMILY WITT 1675 15 F 10 15-19 16:24.2 35:18.9 35:29.6 0:10.6 11:21/M
298 PATRICK GREENE 1445 76 F 1 70-99 16:26.0 35:20.7 35:39.6 0:18.9 11:22/M
299 JAXSON WOMACK 1325 12 M 37 10-14 18:12.9 35:27.6 35:27.6 11:24/M
300 NATHAN KOPPEL 1481 9 M 10 1- 9 18:15.7 35:30.4 35:48.1 0:17.7 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 KYLIE BOWMAN 1724 12 F 31 10-14 16:46.7 35:41.4 36:19.6 0:38.2 11:28/M
302 ASHLEY KOPPEL 1477 39 F 35 30-39 16:48.0 35:42.7 36:00.6 0:17.9 11:29/M
303 Unknown Partic. 452 452 M 12 0- 0 18:33.2 35:47.9 36:04.4 0:16.5 11:30/M
304 LUKE CHADWICK 449 7 M 11 1- 9 18:33.4 35:48.1 36:04.4 0:16.2 11:31/M
305 ANNEPELY DAKAY 1690 43 F 40 40-49 16:59.0 35:53.7 36:44.2 0:50.4 11:32/M
306 AMY HUMPHRIES 1466 42 F 41 40-49 16:59.3 35:54.0 35:57.6 0:03.6 11:33/M
307 STORY FERGUSON 1695 16 F 11 15-19 17:03.0 35:57.7 36:22.1 0:24.4 11:34/M
308 MARY ANTHONY 1739 12 F 32 10-14 17:07.7 36:02.4 36:45.4 0:43.0 11:35/M
309 MARY NORDLUND HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1514 45 F 42 40-49 17:09.5 36:04.1 36:23.9 0:19.7 11:36/M
310 ASHLEY DAVIS 1423 12 F 33 10-14 17:10.5 36:05.2 36:44.2 0:39.0 11:36/M
311 SOMMER FERGUSON 1696 23 F 12 20-29 17:16.7 36:11.4 36:36.4 0:24.9 11:38/M
312 KARLA RENFROW FLOWER MOUND TX 1727 37 F 36 30-39 17:27.9 36:22.6 36:29.1 0:06.5 11:42/M
313 CADEN ARRAS FLOWER MOUND TX 1389 10 M 38 10-14 19:10.3 36:24.9 36:58.6 0:33.6 11:42/M
314 JENA TOICH 1286 37 F 37 30-39 17:37.8 36:32.4 36:54.9 0:22.4 11:45/M
315 JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX 1537 56 F 13 50-59 17:39.4 36:34.1 37:18.1 0:43.9 11:45/M
316 EVA SMITH 1552 47 F 43 40-49 17:40.5 36:35.2 36:43.6 0:08.4 11:46/M
317 MELISSA BLANKENSHIP 1661 44 F 44 40-49 17:46.4 36:41.1 37:01.1 0:20.0 11:48/M
318 CARLA OHARA 1521 50 F 14 50-59 17:48.5 36:43.1 36:58.4 0:15.2 11:48/M
319 PAM OLSON 1525 42 F 45 40-49 17:53.2 36:47.9 37:14.6 0:26.7 11:50/M
320 MARTIN KOVACK GRAPEVINE TX 1733 40 M 44 40-49 19:33.7 36:48.4 37:12.4 0:23.9 11:50/M
321 SANDY ERICKSON 1434 47 F 46 40-49 18:07.5 37:02.2 37:56.1 0:53.9 11:54/M
322 RON MILLER 1501 67 M 5 60-69 19:54.3 37:08.9 38:14.4 1:05.4 11:56/M
323 BARBARA ST. PIERRE 1556 58 F 15 50-59 18:18.0 37:12.7 37:37.9 0:25.2 11:58/M
324 SCOTT MCCUNE 1318 37 M 15 30-39 19:59.0 37:13.7 37:37.4 0:23.7 11:58/M
325 LISA MCCUNE 1317 36 F 38 30-39 18:19.5 37:14.2 37:37.6 0:23.4 11:58/M
326 GRACE HANLON 1676 9 F 9 1- 9 18:30.8 37:25.5 38:01.1 0:35.6 12:02/M
327 LISA RANDALL 1369 43 F 47 40-49 18:31.2 37:25.9 38:06.6 0:40.6 12:02/M
328 LAURA DUTT DOUBLE OAK TX 1365 49 F 48 40-49 18:36.7 37:31.4 38:08.4 0:36.9 12:04/M
329 AMY BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX 1363 38 F 39 30-39 18:40.7 37:35.4 38:11.4 0:35.9 12:05/M
330 PETER HOOPER 458 46 M 45 40-49 20:54.2 38:08.9 38:42.9 0:34.0 12:16/M
331 MYRTIS HOOPER 1750 49 F 49 40-49 19:14.2 38:08.9 38:43.2 0:34.2 12:16/M
332 APRIL BORGE 1395 35 F 40 30-39 19:21.9 38:16.6 39:13.1 0:56.4 12:18/M
333 SARAH HALLDORSON 1603 12 F 34 10-14 19:22.5 38:17.2 38:23.4 0:06.1 12:19/M
334 JOSHUA BORGE 1397 34 M 16 30-39 21:02.7 38:17.4 39:13.6 0:56.2 12:19/M
335 SYLVIA WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1591 48 F 50 40-49 19:23.5 38:18.2 38:50.4 0:32.2 12:19/M
336 KATHY GERMANY 1718 55 F 16 50-59 19:24.7 38:19.4 39:19.9 1:00.5 12:19/M
337 ANNA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX 1341 39 F 41 30-39 19:34.5 38:29.2 38:38.4 0:09.1 12:22/M
338 EMMA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX 1342 9 F 10 1- 9 19:35.5 38:30.2 38:39.4 0:09.2 12:23/M
339 CHASE LESLIE 1731 6 M 12 1- 9 21:34.0 38:48.7 39:27.4 0:38.6 12:29/M
340 KATHY LESLIE 1725 60 F 3 60-69 19:57.5 38:52.2 39:30.4 0:38.2 12:30/M
341 LYNN REILLY 1544 42 F 51 40-49 20:02.0 38:56.7 39:18.1 0:21.4 12:31/M
342 SEAN BERRY 1372 10 M 39 10-14 21:43.3 38:58.0 39:22.4 0:24.4 12:32/M
343 BARBARA SEYKOVA 1383 49 F 52 40-49 20:03.5 38:58.1 39:23.4 0:25.2 12:32/M
344 JULIANN BERRY 1371 45 F 53 40-49 20:04.0 38:58.7 39:23.1 0:24.4 12:32/M
345 ELIZABETH OLSON 1523 11 F 35 10-14 20:04.5 38:59.2 39:25.9 0:26.6 12:32/M
346 MARCY ROSS 1644 38 F 42 30-39 20:05.0 38:59.7 39:08.4 0:08.7 12:32/M
347 BECK ANDERSON 1643 8 M 13 1- 9 21:45.5 39:00.2 39:08.4 0:08.2 12:32/M
348 PETE ANDERSON 1645 46 M 46 40-49 21:45.5 39:00.2 39:08.6 0:08.4 12:32/M
349 GRACE TRACEWELL 1674 8 F 11 1- 9 20:23.0 39:17.7 39:20.4 0:02.7 12:38/M
350 JENNY TRACEWELL 1673 41 F 54 40-49 20:26.2 39:20.9 39:24.4 0:03.4 12:39/M
351 JULIE CLEVENGER FLOWER MOUND TX 1412 42 F 55 40-49 20:31.5 39:26.1 41:17.9 1:51.7 12:41/M
352 GRANT SENICK 1358 9 M 14 1- 9 22:14.5 39:29.2 39:37.4 0:08.2 12:42/M
353 JENNIFER VARGAS 1635 47 F 56 40-49 20:39.0 39:33.7 40:42.4 1:08.6 12:43/M
354 KATIE COTTON 1737 16 F 12 15-19 20:45.7 39:40.4 39:57.9 0:17.4 12:45/M
355 MICAELA CROWHURST 590 14 F 36 10-14 20:46.3 39:40.9 39:56.4 0:15.4 12:45/M
356 SHARISSE PIKE 1533 46 F 57 40-49 21:06.8 40:01.5 40:59.2 0:57.7 12:52/M
357 CATE MILLER 1499 14 F 37 10-14 21:14.8 40:09.4 40:59.1 0:49.6 12:55/M
358 ALICIA FORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 208 45 M 47 40-49 23:15.0 40:29.7 40:41.9 0:12.2 13:01/M
359 SARAH HILTY 1747 31 F 43 30-39 21:40.8 40:35.5 41:32.4 0:56.9 13:03/M
360 TARYN HILTY 1456 37 F 44 30-39 21:41.1 40:35.7 41:32.4 0:56.6 13:03/M
361 DANIEL WOODWARD 1587 5 M 15 1- 9 23:24.5 40:39.2 40:48.1 0:08.9 13:04/M
362 CHRIS WOODWARD 1584 41 M 48 40-49 23:24.8 40:39.5 40:48.1 0:08.6 13:04/M
363 TONYA CLELAND FLOWER MOUND TX 579 37 M 17 30-39 23:40.7 40:55.4 41:25.4 0:29.9 13:09/M
364 TINA MARTINEZ 1284 26 F 13 20-29 22:01.3 40:55.9 41:47.6 0:51.6 13:09/M
365 KAREN BARNETT 1327 37 F 45 30-39 22:03.8 40:58.4 41:30.4 0:31.9 13:10/M
366 DENISE DUNCAN 1310 43 F 58 40-49 22:05.2 40:59.9 41:32.4 0:32.4 13:11/M
367 JACKIE JUSTICE 1281 29 F 14 20-29 22:08.7 41:03.4 41:54.6 0:51.2 13:12/M
368 JILL ANDERSON 1326 37 F 46 30-39 22:12.0 41:06.7 41:34.1 0:27.4 13:13/M
369 KELLY KNIGGE 1475 42 F 59 40-49 22:16.5 41:11.2 41:51.4 0:40.2 13:15/M
370 MARY SWARTZ 1571 32 F 47 30-39 22:23.8 41:18.5 42:01.4 0:42.9 13:17/M
371 MEREDITH BOWMAN 1723 35 F 48 30-39 22:27.0 41:21.7 41:59.6 0:37.9 13:18/M
372 KAELYN BOWMAN 1722 0 F 2 0- 0 22:28.5 41:23.2 42:01.1 0:37.9 13:18/M
373 GAY GLOUD HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 568 53 F 17 50-59 22:30.3 41:25.0 42:10.2 0:45.1 13:19/M
374 NOAH SWARTZ 1572 33 M 18 30-39 24:24.3 41:38.9 42:21.6 0:42.7 13:23/M
375 CHRISTIAN RAZO 1651 7 M 16 1- 9 24:33.0 41:47.7 41:59.4 0:11.7 13:26/M
376 DONNA BAILEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1393 59 F 18 50-59 23:02.5 41:57.1 42:40.1 0:42.9 13:29/M
377 TIFFANY FRENCH RICHARDSON TX 1438 30 F 49 30-39 23:36.7 42:31.4 43:29.6 0:58.2 13:40/M
378 DAVID SCOTT 600 16 M 16 15-19 25:27.3 42:41.9 42:58.1 0:16.2 13:43/M
379 GAIL MURPHY FLOWER MOUND TX 1275 39 F 50 30-39 23:55.2 42:49.9 43:27.1 0:37.2 13:46/M
380 ROBERT HERSPERGER 1455 55 M 9 50-59 25:43.4 42:58.1 43:31.3 0:33.2 13:49/M
381 ANDREW MURPHY 1274 10 M 40 10-14 25:48.3 43:03.0 43:27.1 0:24.1 13:51/M
382 PRESTA WEED 1581 49 F 60 40-49 24:13.0 43:07.7 43:57.1 0:49.4 13:52/M
383 SUMMER ROGERS 599 10 F 38 10-14 24:14.3 43:09.0 43:55.2 0:46.1 13:52/M
384 EMILY HUSEK CARROLLTON TX 405 17 M 17 15-19 25:56.0 43:10.7 43:35.7 0:24.9 13:53/M
385 REBECKA FREY 1713 38 F 51 30-39 24:19.3 43:14.0 43:26.7 0:12.6 13:54/M
386 KRISTEN SEWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1721 49 F 61 40-49 24:22.5 43:17.2 43:17.2 13:55/M
387 MELISSA STILLWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1566 35 F 52 30-39 24:33.8 43:28.5 43:48.9 0:20.4 13:59/M
388 KYLIE LONG 1349 13 F 39 10-14 24:39.0 43:33.6 43:56.1 0:22.4 14:00/M
389 COLIN SENICK 1356 11 M 41 10-14 26:34.7 43:49.3 43:54.6 0:05.2 14:05/M
390 KAREN SPENCE 1554 43 F 62 40-49 25:04.5 43:59.2 44:52.4 0:53.1 14:09/M
391 MICHELLE CLAYTON 1700 38 F 53 30-39 25:16.5 44:11.2 45:28.4 1:17.2 14:12/M
392 BRIAN CLAYTON 1699 35 M 19 30-39 26:57.5 44:12.2 45:29.6 1:17.4 14:13/M
393 ADDISON GUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 1671 7 F 12 1- 9 25:18.7 44:13.4 44:52.9 0:39.4 14:13/M
394 SEAN HINZ 1459 28 M 6 20-29 27:01.0 44:15.7 44:59.4 0:43.7 14:14/M
395 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 1511 51 M 10 50-59 27:15.5 44:30.2 45:25.1 0:54.9 14:19/M
396 QUE HOOPER MADILL OK 1746 53 M 11 50-59 27:39.0 44:53.6 45:54.1 1:00.4 14:26/M
397 ANN EARLEY 1433 57 F 19 50-59 26:02.0 44:56.7 45:15.4 0:18.7 14:27/M
398 DOROTHEE IRISSON 1627 29 F 15 20-29 26:31.0 45:25.7 46:23.9 0:58.1 14:36/M
399 TERI GARCIA 1682 57 F 20 50-59 26:36.7 45:31.4 46:21.1 0:49.7 14:38/M
400 KATHIE GREEWOOD 1446 55 F 21 50-59 26:38.3 45:33.0 46:21.1 0:48.1 14:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 STEVE MILLER 1502 44 M 49 40-49 28:31.8 45:46.5 46:37.9 0:51.4 14:43/M
402 ANGIE MILLER LEWISVILLE TX 1498 49 F 63 40-49 26:54.1 45:48.8 46:39.9 0:51.1 14:44/M
403 ALYSSA MILLER 1716 19 F 13 15-19 26:54.1 45:48.8 46:40.4 0:51.6 14:44/M
404 RYAN ROGERS 598 12 M 42 10-14 28:37.8 45:52.5 46:37.4 0:44.9 14:45/M
405 JOE JASPER 1314 49 M 50 40-49 29:06.5 46:21.2 46:41.9 0:20.7 14:54/M
406 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1313 45 F 64 40-49 27:27.0 46:21.7 46:41.6 0:19.9 14:54/M
407 CAT BRISTOL 1401 30 F 54 30-39 27:33.0 46:27.6 46:36.9 0:09.2 14:56/M
408 KATIE HENDERSON 1648 17 F 14 15-19 27:41.0 46:35.7 46:49.6 0:13.9 14:59/M
409 BROOKE HILDEBRANDE 1270 11 F 40 10-14 27:54.1 46:48.8 47:50.9 1:02.1 15:03/M
410 ANNE HOCHFELDER 1461 42 F 65 40-49 28:01.5 46:56.2 47:44.2 0:47.9 15:05/M
411 SARAH HOCHFELDER 1462 12 F 41 10-14 28:02.0 46:56.7 47:43.9 0:47.2 15:05/M
412 ELIZABETH ROGERS 596 48 F 66 40-49 28:48.5 47:43.2 48:30.1 0:46.9 15:21/M
413 HANNAH MURPHY 1276 7 F 13 1- 9 28:48.6 47:43.2 47:59.2 0:15.9 15:21/M
414 DAVID ROGERS 595 44 M 51 40-49 30:31.5 47:46.2 48:31.4 0:45.1 15:22/M
415 PAIGE HILDEBRANDE 1273 8 F 14 1- 9 28:56.2 47:50.9 48:07.1 0:16.2 15:23/M
416 CORINNE OHARA 1522 19 F 15 15-19 29:00.5 47:55.2 48:11.2 0:15.9 15:24/M
417 RYAN HENDERSON 1647 9 M 17 1- 9 30:52.7 48:07.4 48:21.4 0:13.9 15:28/M
418 TONYA HENDERSON 1649 43 F 67 40-49 29:13.0 48:07.7 48:21.9 0:14.1 15:28/M
419 ROBERT REASER 1541 43 M 52 40-49 31:06.3 48:21.0 49:22.4 1:01.4 15:33/M
420 NATE REASER 1694 13 M 43 10-14 31:41.0 48:55.6 49:57.1 1:01.4 15:44/M
421 ANTHONY HALEIGH 1738 7 F 15 1- 9 30:33.4 49:28.1 50:13.1 0:45.0 15:54/M
422 STEVE ANTHONY 1740 47 M 53 40-49 32:14.2 49:28.9 50:15.1 0:46.2 15:54/M
423 RHONDA ANTHONY 1741 42 F 68 40-49 31:03.0 49:57.7 50:43.1 0:45.4 16:04/M
424 MARIANNE ROGERS FLOWER MOUND TX 616 46 F 69 40-49 31:15.5 50:10.2 50:54.1 0:43.9 16:08/M
425 JULIA PRATT FLOWER MOUND TX 613 56 F 22 50-59 31:15.8 50:10.5 50:53.9 0:43.4 16:08/M
426 PATTY HAAG 1269 58 F 23 50-59 31:24.5 50:19.2 51:24.4 1:05.2 16:11/M
427 BAILEY HICKS 1262 11 F 42 10-14 31:24.8 50:19.5 51:24.2 1:04.6 16:11/M
428 ELISE HILDEBRANDE 1271 43 F 70 40-49 31:25.3 50:20.0 51:24.9 1:04.9 16:11/M
429 JOAN BANKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1711 50 F 24 50-59 31:35.7 50:30.4 51:29.2 0:58.7 16:14/M
430 ELIZABETH BANKS 1712 16 F 16 15-19 31:35.8 50:30.5 51:29.2 0:58.7 16:14/M
431 KARA NICHOLS 1512 33 F 55 30-39 32:41.2 51:35.9 52:07.9 0:31.9 16:35/M
432 ALANA WARFEL 1580 29 F 16 20-29 32:42.3 51:37.0 52:08.4 0:31.4 16:36/M
433 MANA CONGER 1288 56 F 25 50-59 33:08.7 52:03.4 52:40.9 0:37.4 16:44/M
434 AUSTIN KING 1373 10 M 44 10-14 35:38.2 52:52.9 53:16.4 0:23.4 17:00/M
435 EVAN KING 1375 13 M 45 10-14 36:04.5 53:19.2 53:43.2 0:23.9 17:09/M
436 STACY SCHRIEVER 1550 F 3 0- 0 34:28.0 53:22.7 54:15.4 0:52.6 17:10/M
437 PRISCILLA KING 1376 46 F 71 40-49 34:40.2 53:34.9 53:59.9 0:24.9 17:13/M
438 BRIAN KING 1374 49 M 54 40-49 36:23.0 53:37.7 54:00.9 0:23.2 17:14/M
439 CHERYL CHAMBERLAIN 603 44 F 72 40-49 34:43.2 53:37.9 54:21.9 0:43.9 17:14/M
440 NORA KEITHLEY 1471 61 F 4 60-69 34:54.7 53:49.4 54:37.6 0:48.1 17:18/M
441 MARY ANN DULL 1681 48 F 73 40-49 34:56.0 53:50.7 54:38.4 0:47.7 17:19/M
442 CHRIS JOCHHEIM 1468 51 M 12 50-59 36:36.3 53:51.0 54:26.4 0:35.4 17:19/M
443 CASSIDI WOMACK 1324 14 F 43 10-14 34:57.2 53:51.9 54:31.9 0:39.9 17:19/M
444 MARK MCGEE 1493 53 M 13 50-59 36:38.0 53:52.7 54:27.1 0:34.4 17:19/M
445 KAREN MCGEE 1492 54 F 26 50-59 34:58.5 53:53.2 54:28.1 0:34.9 17:20/M
446 SHARON BROUSSARD 1328 50 F 27 50-59 35:02.3 53:56.9 54:24.4 0:27.4 17:21/M
447 LINDA MURDOCK FLOWER MOUND TX 1319 53 F 28 50-59 35:03.7 53:58.4 54:24.9 0:26.4 17:21/M
448 THOMAS BEILING 1677 35 M 20 30-39 36:44.5 53:59.1 54:33.6 0:34.4 17:21/M
449 S.L. MARSHALL 1631 62 M 6 60-69 36:47.5 54:02.2 54:34.9 0:32.7 17:22/M
450 SUZI ARRAS 1391 45 F 74 40-49 35:23.8 54:18.5 54:56.1 0:37.6 17:28/M
451 TAYLOR HOLTHOFER 1735 16 F 17 15-19 36:26.8 55:21.5 56:01.9 0:40.4 17:48/M
452 BANNER NELSON 1736 15 F 18 15-19 36:27.5 55:22.2 56:01.6 0:39.4 17:48/M
453 JILL VENTURA 1714 46 F 75 40-49 36:44.0 55:38.7 56:33.6 0:54.9 17:53/M
454 SKYE FERGUSON 1697 19 F 19 15-19 36:48.0 55:42.7 56:08.1 0:25.4 17:55/M
455 RUSTY MACY 624 60 F 5 60-69 36:52.8 55:47.4 56:55.4 1:07.9 17:56/M
456 AMANDA CUNNINGHAM FLOWER MOUND TX 25 35 F 56 30-39 37:31.2 56:25.9 57:03.1 0:37.2 18:08/M
457 JUSTIN HILTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1748 37 M 21 30-39 39:20.1 56:34.8 57:33.4 0:58.6 18:11/M
458 MARY JEAN HERRERA 1291 33 F 57 30-39 37:40.8 56:35.4 57:14.1 0:38.6 18:12/M
459 NELSON RONDEAN 578 43 M 55 40-49 39:22.5 56:37.2 59:40.4 3:03.1 18:12/M
460 ERICA GRAF 1442 29 F 17 20-29 37:43.0 56:37.7 57:00.4 0:22.7 18:12/M
461 AMY LASSEIGNE 1705 42 F 76 40-49 37:43.2 56:37.9 59:40.9 3:02.9 18:12/M
462 ASHLIE CARLISLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1330 25 F 18 20-29 40:09.8 59:04.5 59:32.9 0:28.4 19:00/M
463 CAROLYN BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX 1329 42 F 77 40-49 40:10.8 59:05.5 59:33.1 0:27.6 19:00/M
464 SUE KOSECHATA 1316 67 F 6 60-69 40:16.3 59:11.0 59:33.6 0:22.6 19:02/M
465 WILLIAM LANGLEY 1715 41 M 56 40-49 44:09.3 1:01:23.9 1:02:20.9 0:57.0 19:44/M
466 STACEY LANGLEY 1742 40 F 78 40-49 42:29.2 1:01:23.9 1:02:21.2 0:57.2 19:44/M
467 PEGGY MULCAHY 1509 52 F 29 50-59 43:24.3 1:02:18.9 1:03:27.2 1:08.2 20:02/M
468 MIKE MULCAHY 1508 51 M 14 50-59 45:06.2 1:02:20.9 1:03:29.2 1:08.2 20:03/M
469 RILEY SMITH 1656 11 M 46 10-14 46:33.2 1:03:47.9 1:04:09.9 0:21.9 20:31/M
470 SCOTT MURDOCK 1320 41 M 57 40-49 51:02.5 1:08:17.2 1:08:44.4 0:27.1 21:57/M
471 JACK PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1353 9 M 18 1- 9 1:12:46.2 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 0:27.2 28:56/M
472 JORDAN PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1688 15 F 20 15-19 1:11:06.2 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 0:27.2 28:56/M
473 MICHELLE PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1354 38 F 58 30-39 1:11:06.2 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 0:27.2 28:56/M
474 BROOKE PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1351 13 F 44 10-14 1:11:06.2 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 0:27.2 28:56/M