Dorothy's Dash

Age Group Results

November 10, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA JACOBSON FLOWER MOUND TX 299 15 10   18:54.6 18:55.4 6:05/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX 1299 16 1   17:14.6 17:14.6 5:32/M
Top

Female MASTER OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1355 40 35   21:04.2 21:07.1 6:46/M
Top

Male MASTER OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEVIN LYONS 1486 45 29   20:41.9 20:45.4 6:39/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DORIS PROCTOR 1321 296   35:18.7 35:57.4 11:21/M
2 KAELYN BOWMAN 1722 0 372 6:04.5 41:23.2 42:01.1 13:18/M
3 STACY SCHRIEVER 1550 436 18:04.0 53:22.7 54:15.4 17:10/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN MARSH 566 54   21:48.5 21:50.1 7:01/M
2 Unknown Partic. 298 298 59 0:36.9 22:25.5 22:26.9 7:12/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1608 1608 152 5:50.6 27:39.2 28:18.4 8:53/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1609 1609 157 6:03.2 27:51.7 27:58.4 8:57/M
5 Unknown Partic. 11 11 165 6:21.9 28:10.4 28:28.9 9:03/M
6 Unknown Partic. 107 107 170 6:39.6 28:28.2 28:58.4 9:09/M
7 Unknown Partic. 236 236 181 7:10.4 28:58.9 29:00.4 9:19/M
8 GRANT GARNER 1311 182 7:12.9 29:01.5 29:24.6 9:20/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1679 1679 223 9:05.6 30:54.2 30:57.1 9:56/M
10 Unknown Partic. 1658 1658 264 11:39.1 33:27.7 33:41.9 10:45/M
11 Unknown Partic. 1659 1659 283 12:18.9 34:07.4 34:22.1 10:58/M
12 Unknown Partic. 452 452 303 13:59.3 35:47.9 36:04.4 11:30/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1744 9 106   26:00.5 26:45.6 8:22/M
2 SYDNEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1565 8 207 4:27.2 30:27.8 30:29.9 9:47/M
3 ISABEL BROWNE 1405 8 219 4:40.4 30:40.9 30:46.1 9:52/M
4 JENNA WATSON 1680 8 224 4:54.6 30:55.1 30:57.6 9:56/M
5 RYLIE BEILING 1678 8 227 4:56.4 30:56.9 31:00.1 9:57/M
6 MADELYNN HOKANSON 1463 7 240 5:50.7 31:51.2 32:19.6 10:14/M
7 HANNAH VLOITOS 1684 8 281 8:04.3 34:04.8 34:07.6 10:57/M
8 KATIE WAHL 1386 9 285 8:11.9 34:12.4 34:28.9 11:00/M
9 GRACE HANLON 1676 9 326 11:25.0 37:25.5 38:01.1 12:02/M
10 EMMA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX 1342 9 338 12:29.7 38:30.2 38:39.4 12:23/M
11 GRACE TRACEWELL 1674 8 349 13:17.2 39:17.7 39:20.4 12:38/M
12 ADDISON GUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 1671 7 393 18:12.9 44:13.4 44:52.9 14:13/M
13 HANNAH MURPHY 1276 7 413 21:42.7 47:43.2 47:59.2 15:21/M
14 PAIGE HILDEBRANDE 1273 8 415 21:50.4 47:50.9 48:07.1 15:23/M
15 ANTHONY HALEIGH 1738 7 421 23:27.6 49:28.1 50:13.1 15:54/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTHONY GARCIA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1300 9 21   20:12.9 20:13.9 6:30/M
2 ANDREW HAMBRICK LEWISVILLE TX 404 9 24 0:12.0 20:25.0 20:26.9 6:34/M
3 ASHER LESLIE 1726 9 38 0:58.0 21:11.0 21:11.9 6:49/M
4 ELIJIAH CARDENAS 1297 3 39 1:02.6 21:15.5 21:16.4 6:50/M
5 ETHAN LECKY 1306 9 61 2:27.8 22:40.8 22:41.9 7:17/M
6 JACK BERRY 1691 9 140 7:03.7 27:16.7 27:18.1 8:46/M
7 ETHAN CICCARELLO 1361 9 143 7:07.9 27:20.9 27:21.9 8:47/M
8 CALEB WOODWARD 1583 8 242 11:49.7 32:02.7 32:10.4 10:18/M
9 COLIN KING FLOWER MOUND TX 1282 8 280 13:51.5 34:04.5 34:25.9 10:57/M
10 NATHAN KOPPEL 1481 9 300 15:17.5 35:30.4 35:48.1 11:25/M
11 LUKE CHADWICK 449 7 304 15:35.2 35:48.1 36:04.4 11:31/M
12 CHASE LESLIE 1731 6 339 18:35.7 38:48.7 39:27.4 12:29/M
13 BECK ANDERSON 1643 8 347 18:47.2 39:00.2 39:08.4 12:32/M
14 GRANT SENICK 1358 9 352 19:16.3 39:29.2 39:37.4 12:42/M
15 DANIEL WOODWARD 1587 5 361 20:26.3 40:39.2 40:48.1 13:04/M
16 CHRISTIAN RAZO 1651 7 375 21:34.7 41:47.7 41:59.4 13:26/M
17 RYAN HENDERSON 1647 9 417 27:54.5 48:07.4 48:21.4 15:28/M
18 JACK PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1353 9 471 1:09:48.0 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 28:56/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENA ARNETT HEWITT TX 1294 13 30   20:48.4 20:48.4 6:41/M
2 PAYTON DUESING 1298 12 37 0:20.4 21:08.8 21:09.4 6:48/M
3 MEGAN POPPLE 562 12 41 0:29.9 21:18.3 21:18.9 6:51/M
4 ASHTON HUTHERSON 567 14 42 0:31.0 21:19.5 21:20.4 6:51/M
5 EMILY HERATY 1302 12 50 0:55.8 21:44.2 21:44.6 6:59/M
6 CATHERINE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX 569 13 51 0:56.0 21:44.5 21:44.7 6:59/M
7 DELANCY MESKILL 283 13 62 1:53.3 22:41.8 22:42.9 7:18/M
8 VALERIE HART CARROLLTON TX 1301 12 63 1:53.6 22:42.0 22:43.1 7:18/M
9 HAYLEY KUCENSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 563 14 64 1:55.6 22:44.0 22:45.1 7:19/M
10 EMMA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX 1719 11 68 2:11.5 23:00.0 23:00.0 7:24/M
11 ANNA STOCK 1567 10 69 2:16.5 23:04.9 23:05.4 7:25/M
12 KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX 576 13 70 2:22.0 23:10.4 23:11.4 7:27/M
13 DANIELLE DUIS 577 13 71 2:23.8 23:12.2 23:13.1 7:28/M
14 LILY BERRY 1692 12 74 2:33.3 23:21.8 23:22.9 7:30/M
15 EMMA JOHNSON 618 14 94 4:33.0 25:21.4 25:32.6 8:09/M
16 DREW BROCK FLOWER MOUND TX 1402 11 98 4:54.8 25:43.2 25:44.9 8:16/M
17 CLAIRE READER 564 10 116 5:34.0 26:22.4 26:25.9 8:29/M
18 CLAIRE WILKIN 620 14 119 5:46.0 26:34.4 26:46.4 8:33/M
19 KINSEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1561 12 141 6:29.3 27:17.7 27:20.9 8:46/M
20 GRACE ROGERS 597 14 148 6:47.0 27:35.4 28:20.6 8:52/M
21 ANDREA VEZNER 1707 14 172 7:42.5 28:30.9 28:40.6 9:10/M
22 HALEY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1560 10 179 8:07.0 28:55.5 28:57.9 9:18/M
23 SARAH OLSON 1526 14 186 8:18.8 29:07.2 29:33.1 9:22/M
24 ROSELYN HOSKISSON 610 11 202 9:15.0 30:03.4 30:44.4 9:40/M
25 MARISSA LAIDLAW 1693 14 209 9:42.0 30:30.4 31:03.4 9:48/M
26 SOFIA CONTRERAS 1666 14 212 9:44.8 30:33.2 31:05.9 9:49/M
27 ALEXANDRA STEARNS 1557 11 213 9:45.0 30:33.4 30:42.9 9:49/M
28 KATHERINE JOHNSTON LEWISVILLE TX 571 14 217 9:51.5 30:39.9 31:12.6 9:51/M
29 KENDALL HICKS 1668 10 241 11:07.0 31:55.4 32:03.4 10:16/M
30 CLAIRE WOODWARD 1585 10 295 14:09.3 34:57.7 35:05.1 11:14/M
31 KYLIE BOWMAN 1724 12 301 14:53.0 35:41.4 36:19.6 11:28/M
32 MARY ANTHONY 1739 12 308 15:14.0 36:02.4 36:45.4 11:35/M
33 ASHLEY DAVIS 1423 12 310 15:16.8 36:05.2 36:44.2 11:36/M
34 SARAH HALLDORSON 1603 12 333 17:28.8 38:17.2 38:23.4 12:19/M
35 ELIZABETH OLSON 1523 11 345 18:10.8 38:59.2 39:25.9 12:32/M
36 MICAELA CROWHURST 590 14 355 18:52.5 39:40.9 39:56.4 12:45/M
37 CATE MILLER 1499 14 357 19:21.0 40:09.4 40:59.1 12:55/M
38 SUMMER ROGERS 599 10 383 22:20.6 43:09.0 43:55.2 13:52/M
39 KYLIE LONG 1349 13 388 22:45.2 43:33.6 43:56.1 14:00/M
40 BROOKE HILDEBRANDE 1270 11 409 26:00.3 46:48.8 47:50.9 15:03/M
41 SARAH HOCHFELDER 1462 12 411 26:08.2 46:56.7 47:43.9 15:05/M
42 BAILEY HICKS 1262 11 427 29:31.1 50:19.5 51:24.2 16:11/M
43 CASSIDI WOMACK 1324 14 443 33:03.5 53:51.9 54:31.9 17:19/M
44 BROOKE PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1351 13 474 1:09:12.5 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 28:56/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKSON GREER 1622 14 4   18:26.0 18:26.4 5:56/M
2 COLLIN JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1469 12 7 0:23.7 18:49.8 18:50.4 6:03/M
3 DAVID ROQUEBERT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1307 14 9 0:25.8 18:51.9 18:51.9 6:04/M
4 LUCAS MARLAR FORT WORTH TX 498 11 11 0:41.2 19:07.3 19:07.9 6:09/M
5 EDGAR AVILA DALLAS TX 312 11 12 0:41.2 19:07.3 19:07.9 6:09/M
6 COLE GLASSON 494 12 13 0:53.1 19:19.2 19:19.9 6:13/M
7 JOSEPH TILLER 1664 11 14 0:54.3 19:20.3 19:20.9 6:13/M
8 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS DENTON TX 340 12 15 0:57.1 19:23.2 19:24.1 6:14/M
9 MATTHIAS HAMRICK LEWISVILLE TX 423 14 18 1:21.4 19:47.5 19:47.6 6:22/M
10 ZACH VINEYARD FLOWER MOUND TX 560 14 19 1:28.8 19:54.9 19:55.1 6:24/M
11 HUNTER BACCI 1295 13 20 1:42.1 20:08.2 20:09.6 6:28/M
12 LUKE HAMBRICK LEWISVILLE TX 403 10 22 1:56.5 20:22.6 20:23.1 6:33/M
13 CARTER MOATES FLOWER MOUND TX 388 12 23 1:58.4 20:24.5 20:24.9 6:34/M
14 ERIK HALLDORSON 1604 10 25 2:00.6 20:26.7 20:27.4 6:34/M
15 TYLER JENNINGS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1304 14 27 2:11.8 20:37.9 20:38.4 6:38/M
16 NICK BRUNDIGE 1408 14 28 2:15.8 20:41.9 20:43.9 6:39/M
17 NOAH RAY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1667 14 31 2:22.9 20:48.9 20:50.4 6:41/M
18 BARRETT BOOKOUT HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1296 11 55 3:23.4 21:49.5 21:50.4 7:01/M
19 WILL KLINGMAN 574 12 56 3:25.7 21:51.8 21:53.4 7:02/M
20 JACOB RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1653 10 66 4:26.6 22:52.6 23:05.4 7:21/M
21 JACK REED 1542 11 76 5:04.6 23:30.7 23:32.1 7:33/M
22 JACOB PUTNAM 1706 12 80 5:23.8 23:49.9 23:50.9 7:39/M
23 KENNY JENNINGS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1303 10 91 6:32.2 24:58.2 24:59.4 8:02/M
24 EDDIE MARCOE 1650 12 110 7:47.3 26:13.4 26:24.4 8:26/M
25 WILLIAM O'BRIEN 1520 10 130 8:29.1 26:55.2 27:02.4 8:39/M
26 CARTER WELLS FLOWER MOUND TX 402 12 131 8:29.6 26:55.7 27:01.6 8:39/M
27 ANOOP BRAICH 1399 10 135 8:40.6 27:06.7 27:08.4 8:43/M
28 KYLE KERPON 1474 13 144 8:56.9 27:22.9 28:03.9 8:48/M
29 DYLAN HUMPHRIES 1467 12 158 9:26.1 27:52.2 27:54.1 8:58/M
30 JACOB WAHL 1385 14 162 9:38.1 28:04.1 28:22.1 9:01/M
31 GRAHAM ELLIS KELLER TX 291 14 168 9:54.3 28:20.4 28:39.6 9:07/M
32 NATHAN HOKANSON 1464 10 200 11:31.4 29:57.4 30:25.9 9:38/M
33 GREGORY POST 1535 12 222 12:24.6 30:50.7 30:55.1 9:55/M
34 JAMES TOLIVER FLOWER MOUND TX 1749 11 239 13:23.4 31:49.5 31:51.4 10:14/M
35 FERNANDO ECHEVERRIA 139 14 254 14:22.4 32:48.5 33:01.6 10:33/M
36 HAYDEN LACY 1348 10 289 15:55.3 34:21.4 34:30.6 11:03/M
37 JAXSON WOMACK 1325 12 299 17:01.5 35:27.6 35:27.6 11:24/M
38 CADEN ARRAS FLOWER MOUND TX 1389 10 313 17:58.9 36:24.9 36:58.6 11:42/M
39 SEAN BERRY 1372 10 342 20:31.9 38:58.0 39:22.4 12:32/M
40 ANDREW MURPHY 1274 10 381 24:36.9 43:03.0 43:27.1 13:51/M
41 COLIN SENICK 1356 11 389 25:23.3 43:49.3 43:54.6 14:05/M
42 RYAN ROGERS 598 12 404 27:26.4 45:52.5 46:37.4 14:45/M
43 NATE REASER 1694 13 420 30:29.6 48:55.6 49:57.1 15:44/M
44 AUSTIN KING 1373 10 434 34:26.8 52:52.9 53:16.4 17:00/M
45 EVAN KING 1375 13 435 34:53.1 53:19.2 53:43.2 17:09/M
46 RILEY SMITH 1656 11 469 45:21.8 1:03:47.9 1:04:09.9 20:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLIE STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1562 15 75   23:28.4 23:31.2 7:33/M
2 ZERLENA FUNG 591 17 82 0:40.3 24:08.8 24:19.8 7:46/M
3 CASSIDY MUIR 1505 16 84 1:00.9 24:29.4 24:33.4 7:52/M
4 ABIGAIL PAGE 1633 15 107 2:41.6 26:10.1 26:19.1 8:25/M
5 SKYLAR MAGEE-FLICK 619 17 118 3:00.4 26:28.9 26:38.4 8:31/M
6 EMMA PAULSON 1663 16 156 4:23.2 27:51.7 28:01.6 8:57/M
7 MIRANDA MAGANA 1607 15 210 7:03.9 30:32.4 31:04.6 9:49/M
8 LAUREN BOYER 588 16 257 9:29.2 32:57.7 33:10.6 10:36/M
9 MARY KATE WILKIN 621 15 269 10:08.4 33:36.9 33:50.4 10:48/M
10 EMILY WITT 1675 15 297 11:50.4 35:18.9 35:29.6 11:21/M
11 STORY FERGUSON 1695 16 307 12:29.2 35:57.7 36:22.1 11:34/M
12 KATIE COTTON 1737 16 354 16:11.9 39:40.4 39:57.9 12:45/M
13 ALYSSA MILLER 1716 19 403 22:20.3 45:48.8 46:40.4 14:44/M
14 KATIE HENDERSON 1648 17 408 23:07.2 46:35.7 46:49.6 14:59/M
15 CORINNE OHARA 1522 19 416 24:26.7 47:55.2 48:11.2 15:24/M
16 ELIZABETH BANKS 1712 16 430 27:02.0 50:30.5 51:29.2 16:14/M
17 TAYLOR HOLTHOFER 1735 16 451 31:53.0 55:21.5 56:01.9 17:48/M
18 BANNER NELSON 1736 15 452 31:53.7 55:22.2 56:01.6 17:48/M
19 SKYE FERGUSON 1697 19 454 32:14.2 55:42.7 56:08.1 17:55/M
20 JORDAN PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1688 15 472 1:06:32.4 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 28:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERICH LANZ 575 18 2   17:39.5 17:41.1 5:41/M
2 ALBERT MAXWELL GARLAND TX 1488 16 5 0:52.6 18:32.2 18:33.6 5:58/M
3 LUKE MADDOX FLOWER MOUND TX 612 15 17 2:07.7 19:47.2 19:49.6 6:22/M
4 CHARLIE JR. CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1347 17 36 3:27.1 21:06.6 21:14.1 6:47/M
5 MARK KWIATKOWSKI 1482 18 44 3:40.7 21:20.2 21:21.6 6:52/M
6 JAKE VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1578 18 58 4:42.1 22:21.7 22:26.4 7:11/M
7 ZACHARY HARRIS 1450 17 78 5:59.1 23:38.7 23:43.1 7:36/M
8 DANIEL CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1345 15 79 6:03.3 23:42.9 23:53.4 7:37/M
9 MICHAEL ADAMSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1729 19 90 7:04.3 24:43.9 24:57.9 7:57/M
10 KYLE ANDERSON LEWISVILLE TX 447 19 117 8:44.8 26:24.4 27:10.1 8:29/M
11 TREY MCCALLEY 1491 15 150 9:56.6 27:36.2 28:20.9 8:52/M
12 JORDAN O'HARA 594 18 233 13:29.7 31:09.2 31:24.4 10:01/M
13 TARA STRYDER FLOWER MOUND TX 570 17 245 14:32.7 32:12.2 32:24.6 10:21/M
14 ANDREW KUYKENDALL 1745 17 253 15:05.9 32:45.4 33:00.9 10:32/M
15 SAM TAYLOR 1657 17 255 15:11.1 32:50.7 33:03.9 10:33/M
16 DAVID SCOTT 600 16 378 25:02.4 42:41.9 42:58.1 13:43/M
17 EMILY HUSEK CARROLLTON TX 405 17 384 25:31.2 43:10.7 43:35.7 13:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAIME MUIR 1506 20 87   24:34.2 24:38.6 7:54/M
2 JANELLE NICOLE LEWISVILLE TX 227 26 114 1:46.9 26:21.1 26:24.9 8:28/M
3 SARAH OLIVER 1292 26 120 2:01.2 26:35.5 27:11.4 8:33/M
4 KRISTY MAYS 1490 22 139 2:42.2 27:16.4 27:19.1 8:46/M
5 KRISTEN JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1669 21 149 3:01.7 27:35.9 28:27.4 8:52/M
6 PARIS PAETZOLD 1528 21 160 3:22.0 27:56.2 28:48.4 8:59/M
7 TARYN BUTTERS 448 26 193 4:57.9 29:32.1 30:10.4 9:30/M
8 JENNA OWEN 625 28 231 6:27.4 31:01.6 31:33.6 9:58/M
9 MELISSA HARVOT 1452 26 274 9:10.5 33:44.7 34:44.6 10:51/M
10 LAUREN HINZ 1458 29 277 9:19.5 33:53.7 34:36.9 10:54/M
11 TYLER REED 1543 25 284 9:36.8 34:11.0 34:22.4 10:59/M
12 SOMMER FERGUSON 1696 23 311 11:37.2 36:11.4 36:36.4 11:38/M
13 TINA MARTINEZ 1284 26 364 16:21.7 40:55.9 41:47.6 13:09/M
14 JACKIE JUSTICE 1281 29 367 16:29.2 41:03.4 41:54.6 13:12/M
15 DOROTHEE IRISSON 1627 29 398 20:51.5 45:25.7 46:23.9 14:36/M
16 ALANA WARFEL 1580 29 432 27:02.7 51:37.0 52:08.4 16:36/M
17 ERICA GRAF 1442 29 460 32:03.5 56:37.7 57:00.4 18:12/M
18 ASHLIE CARLISLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1330 25 462 34:30.3 59:04.5 59:32.9 19:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM SPEARS 1553 21 26   20:36.4 21:28.9 6:37/M
2 DAMIAN BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 472 26 45 0:45.5 21:22.0 21:24.4 6:52/M
3 JUSTIN VAN BRUNT 1577 20 111 5:40.7 26:17.1 26:21.4 8:27/M
4 COLBY PRUITT LAKE DALLAS TX 1717 25 159 7:16.9 27:53.4 28:53.9 8:58/M
5 DANNY HARVOT 1451 27 273 13:08.0 33:44.5 34:44.6 10:51/M
6 SEAN HINZ 1459 28 394 23:39.2 44:15.7 44:59.4 14:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL HANSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1448 39 16   19:42.4 19:42.9 6:20/M
2 CHANTAL HALLDORSON 1602 38 33 1:16.3 20:58.8 21:00.9 6:45/M
3 CAROLYN LESLIE 1732 35 46 1:46.5 21:28.9 21:30.1 6:54/M
4 LAUREN FRYE 1336 31 77 3:55.2 23:37.7 23:39.2 7:36/M
5 BROOKE MCKIE 1494 32 113 6:36.2 26:18.6 26:28.6 8:27/M
6 ALISON HOUSER LEWISVILLE TX 1672 33 121 6:53.7 26:36.2 26:41.9 8:33/M
7 AIMEE STRATTON 617 37 122 6:54.0 26:36.4 26:48.4 8:33/M
8 JENNIFER CICCARELLO 1362 36 127 7:02.0 26:44.4 26:45.7 8:36/M
9 MARY JOHNSON PLANO TX 611 32 129 7:09.7 26:52.2 27:10.4 8:38/M
10 VICTORIA COUSINS 1419 37 153 8:01.2 27:43.7 28:12.1 8:55/M
11 AMY SMITH 1343 35 163 8:22.5 28:05.0 28:13.6 9:02/M
12 ERIN ECTON 1334 33 164 8:26.2 28:08.7 28:16.9 9:03/M
13 AMY DAMICO 623 37 166 8:30.0 28:12.4 28:43.9 9:04/M
14 JUSTIN COOP0ER 605 34 177 8:59.0 28:41.4 29:21.6 9:13/M
15 MICHELLE GARNER 1312 31 184 9:19.3 29:01.7 29:24.4 9:20/M
16 ERIN OVERSTREET 1340 35 187 9:27.2 29:09.7 29:17.6 9:22/M
17 CLAIRISSA COOPER 606 33 194 9:50.2 29:32.6 30:10.1 9:30/M
18 KAMINI RAGHUNATHAN 1538 39 197 10:07.0 29:49.5 30:09.1 9:35/M
19 KATIE BROOKS 1278 35 198 10:10.7 29:53.2 30:15.6 9:37/M
20 BRANDI EHRENBERG 1267 38 205 10:34.3 30:16.7 30:53.9 9:44/M
21 STACY L JOHNSON 1470 35 215 10:54.2 30:36.7 30:45.9 9:50/M
22 TANIA COLON 1417 38 216 10:56.5 30:38.9 31:09.4 9:51/M
23 NOEL SCHAEFERS 1549 37 221 11:07.4 30:49.9 30:56.9 9:55/M
24 JULIE BRZOZOWSKI 1309 33 226 11:14.0 30:56.5 31:20.6 9:57/M
25 BRITNEY COX 1420 37 228 11:15.7 30:58.1 31:11.9 9:57/M
26 MARIBEL REYMUNDO FLOWER MOUND TX 211 33 232 11:23.2 31:05.6 32:03.9 10:00/M
27 CHRISTI WALTERS 1322 35 238 12:01.7 31:44.2 32:07.6 10:12/M
28 SARA LEYSTER 1339 33 247 12:44.2 32:26.7 32:36.1 10:26/M
29 ALISON HOSKISSON 608 37 261 13:35.0 33:17.4 33:58.6 10:42/M
30 JOLANDA RAE 614 31 263 13:41.4 33:23.9 33:30.9 10:44/M
31 KAREN KING FLOWER MOUND TX 1283 38 286 14:30.8 34:13.2 34:34.6 11:00/M
32 SARAH BISHOP 1606 30 288 14:35.3 34:17.7 35:11.4 11:01/M
33 DEONNA ASHMORE 1392 36 290 14:41.4 34:23.9 35:18.1 11:03/M
34 CORIE WOODWARD 1586 37 294 15:15.0 34:57.5 35:05.4 11:14/M
35 ASHLEY KOPPEL 1477 39 302 16:00.2 35:42.7 36:00.6 11:29/M
36 KARLA RENFROW FLOWER MOUND TX 1727 37 312 16:40.2 36:22.6 36:29.1 11:42/M
37 JENA TOICH 1286 37 314 16:50.0 36:32.4 36:54.9 11:45/M
38 LISA MCCUNE 1317 36 325 17:31.7 37:14.2 37:37.6 11:58/M
39 AMY BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX 1363 38 329 17:53.0 37:35.4 38:11.4 12:05/M
40 APRIL BORGE 1395 35 332 18:34.2 38:16.6 39:13.1 12:18/M
41 ANNA SHEARER FLOWER MOUND TX 1341 39 337 18:46.7 38:29.2 38:38.4 12:22/M
42 MARCY ROSS 1644 38 346 19:17.2 38:59.7 39:08.4 12:32/M
43 SARAH HILTY 1747 31 359 20:53.1 40:35.5 41:32.4 13:03/M
44 TARYN HILTY 1456 37 360 20:53.3 40:35.7 41:32.4 13:03/M
45 KAREN BARNETT 1327 37 365 21:16.0 40:58.4 41:30.4 13:10/M
46 JILL ANDERSON 1326 37 368 21:24.2 41:06.7 41:34.1 13:13/M
47 MARY SWARTZ 1571 32 370 21:36.1 41:18.5 42:01.4 13:17/M
48 MEREDITH BOWMAN 1723 35 371 21:39.2 41:21.7 41:59.6 13:18/M
49 TIFFANY FRENCH RICHARDSON TX 1438 30 377 22:49.0 42:31.4 43:29.6 13:40/M
50 GAIL MURPHY FLOWER MOUND TX 1275 39 379 23:07.5 42:49.9 43:27.1 13:46/M
51 REBECKA FREY 1713 38 385 23:31.5 43:14.0 43:26.7 13:54/M
52 MELISSA STILLWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1566 35 387 23:46.0 43:28.5 43:48.9 13:59/M
53 MICHELLE CLAYTON 1700 38 391 24:28.7 44:11.2 45:28.4 14:12/M
54 CAT BRISTOL 1401 30 407 26:45.2 46:27.6 46:36.9 14:56/M
55 KARA NICHOLS 1512 33 431 31:53.5 51:35.9 52:07.9 16:35/M
56 AMANDA CUNNINGHAM FLOWER MOUND TX 25 35 456 36:43.5 56:25.9 57:03.1 18:08/M
57 MARY JEAN HERRERA 1291 33 458 36:53.0 56:35.4 57:14.1 18:12/M
58 MICHELLE PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1354 38 473 1:10:18.5 1:30:00.9 1:30:28.2 28:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAILE NEAL FLOWER MOUND TX 572 32 3   18:13.9 18:15.1 5:51/M
2 LOWELL KOPPEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1479 39 6 0:25.2 18:39.1 18:41.1 6:00/M
3 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 1410 37 8 0:36.5 18:50.4 18:51.4 6:03/M
4 DAVE MURPHY 1698 31 32 2:36.7 20:50.6 20:54.4 6:42/M
5 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 622 39 60 4:18.3 22:32.2 22:36.6 7:15/M
6 DALE HOSKISSON 609 37 72 5:05.4 23:19.4 23:59.1 7:30/M
7 DAVID WALTERS 1323 33 136 8:54.0 27:07.9 27:30.4 8:43/M
8 CHAD ANDERSON 1308 37 175 10:22.5 28:36.4 29:00.9 9:12/M
9 BRYANNA LEYSTER 1338 34 188 11:02.7 29:16.7 29:26.4 9:25/M
10 ANDREW LUPHER DENTON TX 1485 30 244 13:54.0 32:07.9 32:11.9 10:20/M
11 JASON HEARD 1710 36 256 14:38.4 32:52.4 33:42.6 10:34/M
12 ROBERT RAE 615 31 262 15:09.0 33:22.9 33:30.7 10:44/M
13 DAVID MAYOR 1734 36 266 15:15.0 33:28.9 33:33.4 10:46/M
14 BLAINE ROURKE 1546 38 292 16:18.5 34:32.5 34:52.9 11:06/M
15 SCOTT MCCUNE 1318 37 324 18:59.7 37:13.7 37:37.4 11:58/M
16 JOSHUA BORGE 1397 34 334 20:03.4 38:17.4 39:13.6 12:19/M
17 TONYA CLELAND FLOWER MOUND TX 579 37 363 22:41.5 40:55.4 41:25.4 13:09/M
18 NOAH SWARTZ 1572 33 374 23:25.0 41:38.9 42:21.6 13:23/M
19 BRIAN CLAYTON 1699 35 392 25:58.2 44:12.2 45:29.6 14:13/M
20 THOMAS BEILING 1677 35 448 35:45.2 53:59.1 54:33.6 17:21/M
21 JUSTIN HILTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1748 37 457 38:20.8 56:34.8 57:33.4 18:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEG PENROSE RICHARDSON TX 1530 46 53   21:47.2 21:49.1 7:00/M
2 DENISE HINRICHS-NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1457 47 83 2:24.4 24:11.6 24:17.1 7:47/M
3 LIZSETTE WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1588 44 95 3:39.7 25:26.9 25:31.9 8:11/M
4 BARBARA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX 1367 47 97 3:54.4 25:41.7 25:47.9 8:15/M
5 AMANDA GAY 1280 42 100 3:58.5 25:45.7 25:53.6 8:17/M
6 KENDRA STEPHENSON 1559 49 101 4:00.4 25:47.6 25:58.4 8:17/M
7 JAIME NORMAN 1516 46 103 4:04.0 25:51.2 26:00.9 8:19/M
8 IVONNE MAXWELL 1489 49 115 4:34.9 26:22.2 26:25.4 8:29/M
9 LEAH GISTINGER 1290 48 125 4:51.3 26:38.5 27:15.1 8:34/M
10 SUSAN BADARACC 1287 49 126 4:56.9 26:44.2 27:14.6 8:36/M
11 NANCY MULLINS 1379 44 128 5:02.9 26:50.2 27:08.2 8:38/M
12 LORI ZWILLING 1593 45 138 5:27.4 27:14.6 27:22.9 8:45/M
13 JESSICA BLAD 601 44 142 5:32.9 27:20.2 27:24.4 8:47/M
14 MELANIE CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1346 42 167 6:25.4 28:12.6 28:32.6 9:04/M
15 KIMBERLY PORTER 1534 43 169 6:40.7 28:28.0 28:38.4 9:09/M
16 MERRIGAY STESKAL FLOWER MOUND TX 1563 42 171 6:43.2 28:30.4 28:33.6 9:10/M
17 MICHELLE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX 1507 45 178 6:58.9 28:46.1 28:50.9 9:15/M
18 KIMBERLY VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1579 44 189 7:33.7 29:21.0 29:40.1 9:26/M
19 MARSHA THOMPSON 1574 47 192 7:41.7 29:29.0 30:03.4 9:29/M
20 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 1662 48 195 8:00.5 29:47.7 30:09.2 9:35/M
21 JENNIFER LACKEY 1483 42 206 8:32.7 30:19.9 30:26.4 9:45/M
22 LISA STEARNS 1558 42 211 8:45.2 30:32.5 30:42.7 9:49/M
23 JENNY RENEAU 1641 41 214 8:48.9 30:36.1 30:46.6 9:50/M
24 ANNIE SULLIVAN 630 42 225 9:08.2 30:55.4 31:28.1 9:56/M
25 JAN COCHIARELLA 1665 42 229 9:11.7 30:58.9 31:06.9 9:57/M
26 DORA ACHILLE 1388 42 234 9:23.6 31:10.9 31:35.6 10:01/M
27 NANCY MARCOE 1646 48 235 9:39.0 31:26.2 31:37.4 10:06/M
28 MONICA WHITESIDES 1639 40 236 9:41.2 31:28.4 31:40.4 10:07/M
29 TONYA DEL ROSARIO 1428 41 249 10:42.4 32:29.7 32:58.9 10:27/M
30 KATHRYN KERPON 1473 48 251 10:54.1 32:41.4 33:22.6 10:31/M
31 JULIE NOVAIS FLOWER MOUND TX 1519 47 258 11:11.4 32:58.6 33:19.6 10:36/M
32 CATHY CROMER 1421 44 260 11:19.2 33:06.4 34:04.4 10:39/M
33 MICHELLE HARRIS 1449 49 265 11:40.4 33:27.7 33:58.6 10:45/M
34 KAREN SARDINA 1548 47 267 11:48.2 33:35.4 34:05.4 10:48/M
35 PAULA STEWART 1728 43 268 11:49.6 33:36.9 33:36.9 10:48/M
36 WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1529 46 278 12:10.4 33:57.7 34:25.9 10:55/M
37 RAYANNA VLOITOS 1683 41 279 12:16.2 34:03.5 34:07.6 10:57/M
38 KATHERINE DELGADO 1430 46 287 12:26.2 34:13.4 34:45.9 11:00/M
39 LORI DAY 1427 46 293 12:54.7 34:41.9 34:56.9 11:09/M
40 ANNEPELY DAKAY 1690 43 305 14:06.4 35:53.7 36:44.2 11:32/M
41 AMY HUMPHRIES 1466 42 306 14:06.7 35:54.0 35:57.6 11:33/M
42 MARY NORDLUND HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1514 45 309 14:16.9 36:04.1 36:23.9 11:36/M
43 EVA SMITH 1552 47 316 14:47.9 36:35.2 36:43.6 11:46/M
44 MELISSA BLANKENSHIP 1661 44 317 14:53.9 36:41.1 37:01.1 11:48/M
45 PAM OLSON 1525 42 319 15:00.6 36:47.9 37:14.6 11:50/M
46 SANDY ERICKSON 1434 47 321 15:15.0 37:02.2 37:56.1 11:54/M
47 LISA RANDALL 1369 43 327 15:38.7 37:25.9 38:06.6 12:02/M
48 LAURA DUTT DOUBLE OAK TX 1365 49 328 15:44.2 37:31.4 38:08.4 12:04/M
49 MYRTIS HOOPER 1750 49 331 16:21.6 38:08.9 38:43.2 12:16/M
50 SYLVIA WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1591 48 335 16:30.9 38:18.2 38:50.4 12:19/M
51 LYNN REILLY 1544 42 341 17:09.4 38:56.7 39:18.1 12:31/M
52 BARBARA SEYKOVA 1383 49 343 17:10.9 38:58.1 39:23.4 12:32/M
53 JULIANN BERRY 1371 45 344 17:11.4 38:58.7 39:23.1 12:32/M
54 JENNY TRACEWELL 1673 41 350 17:33.6 39:20.9 39:24.4 12:39/M
55 JULIE CLEVENGER FLOWER MOUND TX 1412 42 351 17:38.9 39:26.1 41:17.9 12:41/M
56 JENNIFER VARGAS 1635 47 353 17:46.5 39:33.7 40:42.4 12:43/M
57 SHARISSE PIKE 1533 46 356 18:14.2 40:01.5 40:59.2 12:52/M
58 DENISE DUNCAN 1310 43 366 19:12.7 40:59.9 41:32.4 13:11/M
59 KELLY KNIGGE 1475 42 369 19:23.9 41:11.2 41:51.4 13:15/M
60 PRESTA WEED 1581 49 382 21:20.4 43:07.7 43:57.1 13:52/M
61 KRISTEN SEWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1721 49 386 21:29.9 43:17.2 43:17.2 13:55/M
62 KAREN SPENCE 1554 43 390 22:12.0 43:59.2 44:52.4 14:09/M
63 ANGIE MILLER LEWISVILLE TX 1498 49 402 24:01.5 45:48.8 46:39.9 14:44/M
64 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1313 45 406 24:34.4 46:21.7 46:41.6 14:54/M
65 ANNE HOCHFELDER 1461 42 410 25:08.9 46:56.2 47:44.2 15:05/M
66 ELIZABETH ROGERS 596 48 412 25:55.9 47:43.2 48:30.1 15:21/M
67 TONYA HENDERSON 1649 43 418 26:20.4 48:07.7 48:21.9 15:28/M
68 RHONDA ANTHONY 1741 42 423 28:10.4 49:57.7 50:43.1 16:04/M
69 MARIANNE ROGERS FLOWER MOUND TX 616 46 424 28:22.9 50:10.2 50:54.1 16:08/M
70 ELISE HILDEBRANDE 1271 43 428 28:32.7 50:20.0 51:24.9 16:11/M
71 PRISCILLA KING 1376 46 437 31:47.6 53:34.9 53:59.9 17:13/M
72 CHERYL CHAMBERLAIN 603 44 439 31:50.7 53:37.9 54:21.9 17:14/M
73 MARY ANN DULL 1681 48 441 32:03.4 53:50.7 54:38.4 17:19/M
74 SUZI ARRAS 1391 45 450 32:31.2 54:18.5 54:56.1 17:28/M
75 JILL VENTURA 1714 46 453 33:51.4 55:38.7 56:33.6 17:53/M
76 AMY LASSEIGNE 1705 42 461 34:50.7 56:37.9 59:40.9 18:12/M
77 CAROLYN BROWN FLOWER MOUND TX 1329 42 463 37:18.2 59:05.5 59:33.1 19:00/M
78 STACEY LANGLEY 1742 40 466 39:36.7 1:01:23.9 1:02:21.2 19:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MO LAHLOU 1293 44 40   21:16.7 21:19.9 6:50/M
2 CHARLIE CARR 1344 44 43 0:03.4 21:20.1 21:27.1 6:52/M
3 CHRISTOPHER COOK 1652 40 48 0:24.2 21:40.9 21:56.1 6:58/M
4 RICHARD TUDGAY FLOWER MOUND TX 484 46 49 0:25.4 21:42.2 21:46.4 6:59/M
5 DARREL ADAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1703 42 52 0:28.6 21:45.4 21:46.9 7:00/M
6 MARK HASENMYER 1453 40 57 0:50.7 22:07.4 22:26.4 7:07/M
7 ED HAYNES 108 40 65 1:28.2 22:45.0 22:45.0 7:19/M
8 RICK WEKLER ARGYLE TX 1701 41 85 3:14.5 24:31.2 24:44.9 7:53/M
9 BRIAN STOCK 1568 41 88 3:18.4 24:35.1 24:43.1 7:54/M
10 ANDRE ZWILLING 1592 45 89 3:26.2 24:42.9 24:47.1 7:57/M
11 BRETT MULLINS 1377 46 96 4:12.9 25:29.6 25:44.6 8:12/M
12 MARK OLSON 1524 44 99 4:26.6 25:43.4 26:09.6 8:16/M
13 CRAIG GISTINGER 1289 48 102 4:31.4 25:48.2 26:27.2 8:18/M
14 RICHARD WYGLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1589 48 104 4:38.1 25:54.9 25:59.9 8:20/M
15 ALAN BOYER ARGYLE TX 389 48 105 4:42.7 25:59.4 26:16.1 8:21/M
16 MICHAEL KOPPEL 1480 45 108 4:55.2 26:11.9 26:28.6 8:25/M
17 JASON CROWHURST 589 44 112 5:00.9 26:17.7 26:33.6 8:27/M
18 MARC BRUNDIGE 1407 48 123 5:19.9 26:36.7 26:39.1 8:33/M
19 CRAIG SENICK 1357 47 132 5:45.7 27:02.5 27:07.4 8:42/M
20 MIKE STESKAL 1564 43 133 5:46.4 27:03.2 27:06.6 8:42/M
21 REX LIQUIGAN 1689 47 137 5:55.4 27:12.2 28:02.4 8:45/M
22 JOHN KERPON 1472 46 145 6:13.2 27:29.9 28:10.6 8:50/M
23 JEFFREY WILKIN 1582 42 147 6:17.1 27:33.9 27:54.4 8:52/M
24 LENNY FORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 201 48 154 6:28.1 27:44.9 27:55.6 8:55/M
25 PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE TX 1437 49 173 7:14.2 28:30.9 29:13.6 9:10/M
26 MARTEN POST 1536 44 174 7:15.6 28:32.4 28:36.6 9:10/M
27 PHILLIP VARGAS FLOWER MOUND TX 1636 46 180 7:39.7 28:56.5 30:04.9 9:18/M
28 SCOTT GARCIA 1440 46 183 7:44.9 29:01.7 29:23.4 9:20/M
29 ROBERT FERGUSON HUMBLE TX 1704 44 185 7:45.5 29:02.2 30:06.7 9:20/M
30 RAND EGGE 1366 48 191 8:10.9 29:27.7 30:31.9 9:28/M
31 ANDREW WYMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1590 48 196 8:32.4 29:49.2 30:21.1 9:35/M
32 GREG CROMER 1422 47 208 9:11.4 30:28.2 31:24.9 9:48/M
33 STEVE BROWNE 1406 42 218 9:23.4 30:40.2 30:45.4 9:52/M
34 STEVE RICKS 1654 46 220 9:30.1 30:46.9 31:01.1 9:54/M
35 DAVID PIKE 1532 43 230 9:43.6 31:00.4 31:56.9 9:58/M
36 RICH LONG 1350 41 237 10:19.9 31:36.6 31:48.1 10:10/M
37 RAMAN SRIVATS 1555 48 246 11:01.2 32:17.9 32:20.6 10:23/M
38 GREG HENDERSON LEWISVILLE TX 1454 42 270 12:23.1 33:39.9 33:39.9 10:49/M
39 SEAN BROADENT 1640 42 271 12:25.4 33:42.2 33:54.4 10:50/M
40 ROBERT PICO 1531 44 272 12:27.4 33:44.2 33:55.9 10:51/M
41 MIKE STUART 1570 46 275 12:34.2 33:51.0 34:31.1 10:53/M
42 MIKE KING 1600 40 282 12:48.9 34:05.7 34:27.4 10:58/M
43 KERRY WAHL 1387 49 291 13:12.2 34:29.0 34:45.9 11:05/M
44 MARTIN KOVACK GRAPEVINE TX 1733 40 320 15:31.7 36:48.4 37:12.4 11:50/M
45 PETER HOOPER 458 46 330 16:52.1 38:08.9 38:42.9 12:16/M
46 PETE ANDERSON 1645 46 348 17:43.4 39:00.2 39:08.6 12:32/M
47 ALICIA FORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 208 45 358 19:12.9 40:29.7 40:41.9 13:01/M
48 CHRIS WOODWARD 1584 41 362 19:22.7 40:39.5 40:48.1 13:04/M
49 STEVE MILLER 1502 44 401 24:29.8 45:46.5 46:37.9 14:43/M
50 JOE JASPER 1314 49 405 25:04.4 46:21.2 46:41.9 14:54/M
51 DAVID ROGERS 595 44 414 26:29.4 47:46.2 48:31.4 15:22/M
52 ROBERT REASER 1541 43 419 27:04.3 48:21.0 49:22.4 15:33/M
53 STEVE ANTHONY 1740 47 422 28:12.1 49:28.9 50:15.1 15:54/M
54 BRIAN KING 1374 49 438 32:20.9 53:37.7 54:00.9 17:14/M
55 NELSON RONDEAN 578 43 459 35:20.4 56:37.2 59:40.4 18:12/M
56 WILLIAM LANGLEY 1715 41 465 40:07.2 1:01:23.9 1:02:20.9 19:44/M
57 SCOTT MURDOCK 1320 41 470 47:00.5 1:08:17.2 1:08:44.4 21:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 YOLANDA HOPPING 1642 50 81   23:50.2 23:51.9 7:40/M
2 RENA FENNER RICHARDSON TX 1435 56 92 1:15.8 25:06.0 25:13.1 8:04/M
3 EDNA TURNER 1576 54 93 1:23.0 25:13.2 25:17.1 8:06/M
4 MARIANNE METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1496 58 109 2:22.4 26:12.6 26:25.6 8:25/M
5 STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 607 50 124 2:47.2 26:37.4 26:55.1 8:34/M
6 CAROLYN MARRIOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 10 51 146 3:39.8 27:30.0 27:30.0 8:51/M
7 CHERYL NICHOLS HIGHLAND VILLA TX 1513 53 155 4:00.2 27:50.4 28:05.6 8:57/M
8 ANN HANDREN 1447 53 176 4:50.5 28:40.7 28:59.6 9:13/M
9 KAREN PEELMAN 1605 54 190 5:33.2 29:23.4 29:30.1 9:27/M
10 RANDI CASTANUELA 1409 50 250 8:49.0 32:39.2 32:49.1 10:30/M
11 CATHY TATOM FLOWER MOUND TX 1573 52 252 8:51.7 32:41.9 33:08.4 10:31/M
12 JOAN LESTER 592 51 276 10:03.0 33:53.2 34:13.4 10:54/M
13 JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX 1537 56 315 12:43.9 36:34.1 37:18.1 11:45/M
14 CARLA OHARA 1521 50 318 12:52.9 36:43.1 36:58.4 11:48/M
15 BARBARA ST. PIERRE 1556 58 323 13:22.5 37:12.7 37:37.9 11:58/M
16 KATHY GERMANY 1718 55 336 14:29.2 38:19.4 39:19.9 12:19/M
17 GAY GLOUD HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 568 53 373 17:34.8 41:25.0 42:10.2 13:19/M
18 DONNA BAILEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1393 59 376 18:06.9 41:57.1 42:40.1 13:29/M
19 ANN EARLEY 1433 57 397 21:06.5 44:56.7 45:15.4 14:27/M
20 TERI GARCIA 1682 57 399 21:41.2 45:31.4 46:21.1 14:38/M
21 KATHIE GREEWOOD 1446 55 400 21:42.8 45:33.0 46:21.1 14:39/M
22 JULIA PRATT FLOWER MOUND TX 613 56 425 26:20.3 50:10.5 50:53.9 16:08/M
23 PATTY HAAG 1269 58 426 26:29.0 50:19.2 51:24.4 16:11/M
24 JOAN BANKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1711 50 429 26:40.2 50:30.4 51:29.2 16:14/M
25 MANA CONGER 1288 56 433 28:13.2 52:03.4 52:40.9 16:44/M
26 KAREN MCGEE 1492 54 445 30:03.0 53:53.2 54:28.1 17:20/M
27 SHARON BROUSSARD 1328 50 446 30:06.7 53:56.9 54:24.4 17:21/M
28 LINDA MURDOCK FLOWER MOUND TX 1319 53 447 30:08.2 53:58.4 54:24.9 17:21/M
29 PEGGY MULCAHY 1509 52 467 38:28.7 1:02:18.9 1:03:27.2 20:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK STOECKER ARGYLE TX 573 51 34   21:02.9 21:03.7 6:46/M
2 ALEX MARTINEZ 1743 53 47 0:30.7 21:33.7 21:36.4 6:56/M
3 JIM FOX FLOWER MOUND TX 1730 55 67 1:56.9 22:59.9 23:02.1 7:23/M
4 NEAL MEYER FLOWER MOUND TX 1497 57 73 2:17.5 23:20.5 23:30.9 7:30/M
5 JIM ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX 1545 52 86 3:29.5 24:32.4 24:36.1 7:53/M
6 SCOTT BOOTH 1720 50 134 6:01.7 27:04.6 27:20.4 8:42/M
7 JOHN NOVAIS 1518 50 151 6:35.6 27:38.6 27:58.9 8:53/M
8 BOBBY COCHIARELLA 1416 51 199 8:51.4 29:54.4 30:02.1 9:37/M
9 ROBERT HERSPERGER 1455 55 380 21:55.1 42:58.1 43:31.3 13:49/M
10 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 1511 51 395 23:27.2 44:30.2 45:25.1 14:19/M
11 QUE HOOPER MADILL OK 1746 53 396 23:50.7 44:53.6 45:54.1 14:26/M
12 CHRIS JOCHHEIM 1468 51 442 32:48.0 53:51.0 54:26.4 17:19/M
13 MARK MCGEE 1493 53 444 32:49.7 53:52.7 54:27.1 17:19/M
14 MIKE MULCAHY 1508 51 468 41:17.9 1:02:20.9 1:03:29.2 20:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BECKY GETTING 1337 61 203   30:04.0 30:13.9 9:40/M
2 TRUDY CLELAND 1411 62 259 2:56.2 33:00.2 33:29.6 10:37/M
3 KATHY LESLIE 1725 60 340 8:48.2 38:52.2 39:30.4 12:30/M
4 NORA KEITHLEY 1471 61 440 23:45.4 53:49.4 54:37.6 17:18/M
5 RUSTY MACY 624 60 455 25:43.4 55:47.4 56:55.4 17:56/M
6 SUE KOSECHATA 1316 67 464 29:07.0 59:11.0 59:33.6 19:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID MASK 26 60 161   27:56.9 28:13.9 8:59/M
2 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1621 62 204 2:13.2 30:10.2 30:55.6 9:42/M
3 TERRY NORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 1517 63 243 4:07.4 32:04.4 32:44.9 10:19/M
4 ETHAN BORGE 1396 68 248 4:29.9 32:26.9 33:22.9 10:26/M
5 RON MILLER 1501 67 322 9:12.0 37:08.9 38:14.4 11:56/M
6 S.L. MARSHALL 1631 62 449 26:05.2 54:02.2 54:34.9 17:22/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK GREENE 1445 76 298   35:20.7 35:39.6 11:22/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1436 72 201   30:03.1 30:03.9 9:40/M