7th Annual Panther Run 5K

Age Group Results

March 07, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTEL CHASE FORT WORTH TX

237

36

4

21:29.5

21:30.9

0:01.3

6:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN GONZALES

218

20

1

20:22.8

20:23.1

0:00.3

6:33/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THERESA PASCHALL FT WORTH TX

145

40

47

29:16.5

29:21.0

0:04.4

9:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

195

56

2

20:58.0

20:58.0

6:45/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAIGE PANFIL

203

32

27:37.7

27:43.5

0:05.8

8:53/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURYN HEUERMANN

173

6

117

42:08.5

42:10.0

0:01.5

13:33/M

2

SAMIRAH LOPEZ

26

6

154

48:29.0

48:35.9

0:06.8

15:35/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DYLAN HEUERMANN

171

6

145

47:05.8

47:07.1

0:01.3

15:08/M

2

KOLBY HEUERMANN

172

6

177

55:48.7

55:48.7

17:57/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SAMANTHA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

25

7

60

31:35.1

31:41.1

0:05.9

10:09/M

2

NATALIA PEREZ CROWLEY TEXAS

135

7

77

36:05.8

36:05.8

11:36/M

3

EMILY DENNER Fort Worth TX

77

8

87

37:06.2

37:13.7

0:07.5

11:56/M

4

PAYTON WILKS

141

7

89

37:13.0

37:23.4

0:10.4

11:58/M

5

KERTISA AMOS BURLESON TX

108

8

98

38:21.4

38:26.0

0:04.5

12:20/M

6

AMANDA DELGADO CROWLEY TEXAS

122

8

99

38:25.8

38:30.7

0:04.9

12:21/M

7

SAVANNA COBLE CROWLEY TEXAS

118

7

121

42:57.1

42:59.4

0:02.2

13:49/M

8

AVERY BAKER

111

7

124

43:01.0

43:05.9

0:04.9

13:50/M

9

ANNA HENLEY

16

8

127

44:01.8

44:01.8

14:09/M

10

MARIA OCHOA

44

7

146

47:09.7

47:18.5

0:08.8

15:10/M

11

KAITLYN BECKHAM KELLER TX

30

8

150

48:04.8

48:11.5

0:06.6

15:27/M

12

MARISSA NEAL

94

7

164

51:00.4

51:02.8

0:02.3

16:24/M

13

ARIANA BERNARD FORT WORTH TX

243

8

165

51:15.7

51:18.3

0:02.5

16:29/M

14

ASHLYNN BECKHAM KELLER TX

29

7

173

53:44.2

53:52.0

0:07.8

17:17/M

15

CASSANDRA SIFUENTES

50

7

178

56:10.1

56:18.2

0:08.1

18:04/M

16

TAYLOR JOHNSON

40

7

179

56:20.5

56:27.9

0:07.3

18:07/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JAKE BOUDREAU WEATHERFORD TX

223

8

26

26:19.2

26:19.8

0:00.6

8:28/M

2

PAYSON BINGHAM CROWLEY TX

114

7

34

28:13.4

28:14.8

0:01.4

9:04/M

3

GUR EREZ FT. WORTH TEXAS

224

8

36

28:03.2

28:15.8

0:12.6

9:01/M

4

JULIAN JONES FORT WORTH TEXAS

87

8

37

28:16.0

28:16.0

9:05/M

5

RAYMON JOHNSON

84

8

38

28:14.0

28:17.9

0:03.8

9:05/M

6

TRAVEON BOGAN

157

8

43

28:55.3

28:56.5

0:01.2

9:18/M

7

DALTON KELLETT FORT WORTH TX

69

7

81

36:17.5

36:26.8

0:09.3

11:40/M

8

MARK ANDERSON CROWLEY TEXAS

110

8

84

36:49.6

36:51.3

0:01.7

11:50/M

9

MICHAEL BARRE Fort Worth TX

163

7

91

37:58.3

38:05.6

0:07.3

12:12/M

10

BRANDON BAEZ FT WORTH TX

74

7

138

45:38.2

45:49.8

0:11.6

14:40/M

11

STEWART STEVENS

176

7

144

46:59.3

47:01.7

0:02.3

15:06/M

12

VICTOR GUTIERREZ

38

7

149

48:00.1

48:09.4

0:09.3

15:26/M

13

CONNOR DOTSON FORT WORTH TX

210

7

160

50:09.8

50:30.2

0:20.4

16:08/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CARISSA O'PRY FT WORTH TX

96

10

39

28:29.9

28:31.9

0:01.9

9:10/M

2

ELIZABETH FREEMYER FT WORTH TX

8

9

41

28:35.4

28:37.2

0:01.8

9:11/M

3

SHELBY BELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

75

9

46

29:00.2

29:01.0

0:00.8

9:19/M

4

STEPHANIE KELLEY FT WORTH TX

89

10

58

31:14.3

31:15.5

0:01.2

10:03/M

5

LAURYN JACKSON

193

9

74

33:49.6

34:05.8

0:16.2

10:52/M

6

CHRISTINA FORD FT WORTH TX

79

10

76

35:33.3

35:43.2

0:09.9

11:26/M

7

GABRIELA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

45

10

78

36:00.8

36:10.2

0:09.4

11:35/M

8

ESPERANZA CONTRERAS

31

11

79

36:05.5

36:14.8

0:09.3

11:36/M

9

KATIE LINNARTZ FORT WORTH TX

103

10

100

38:27.5

39:16.3

0:48.8

12:22/M

10

LAURYN CURRY CROWLEY TEXAS

121

9

103

39:22.1

39:24.9

0:02.8

12:39/M

11

CAITLYNN TIMBERLAKE Fort Worth TX

100

10

104

39:33.3

39:34.2

0:00.8

12:43/M

12

MARIA GUTIERREZ

37

9

106

39:55.9

40:05.3

0:09.4

12:50/M

13

ISABEL CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

32

9

113

41:36.0

41:44.7

0:08.7

13:23/M

14

HANNAH HEUERMANN FT WORTH TX

83

9

116

41:57.6

41:58.8

0:01.2

13:29/M

15

BALEIGH BOLLINGER CROWLEY TX

115

11

123

43:00.5

43:00.5

13:50/M

16

VILANA MONTALVO

18

9

129

44:02.0

44:02.0

14:10/M

17

KAITLYN RILEY Aledo TX

107

11

131

43:21.8

44:10.3

0:48.5

13:56/M

18

SYNDEY SHOCKEY

137

11

133

44:17.0

44:23.0

0:05.9

14:14/M

19

BROOKLYN RILEY Aledo TX

106

9

136

43:48.3

44:37.1

0:48.8

14:05/M

20

ZOE BAEZ FORT WORTH TX

161

9

137

45:22.9

45:34.1

0:11.1

14:35/M

21

BRIANA LOPEZ

22

10

148

47:55.5

48:02.5

0:07.0

15:24/M

22

JULISSA AMARO

149

9

152

48:13.8

48:28.3

0:14.5

15:30/M

23

HAILEY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

167

11

157

49:09.3

49:27.6

0:18.2

15:48/M

24

LINDSEY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

168

9

158

49:09.5

49:27.6

0:18.1

15:48/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ISAIAH JONES FORT WORTH TEXAS

86

10

3

21:23.2

21:25.0

0:01.8

6:53/M

2

COLLIN CHAPMAN CROWLEY TEXAS

117

11

11

23:35.8

23:36.7

0:00.9

7:35/M

3

NICHOLAS CHASE FT. WORTH TEXAS

238

9

15

24:46.1

24:48.3

0:02.1

7:58/M

4

TREVOR WERTZ

179

10

22

25:51.4

25:54.0

0:02.5

8:19/M

5

QUINN DAVIS FT WORTH TX

76

9

25

26:06.5

26:15.3

0:08.8

8:24/M

6

BAYLEY BINGHAM CROWLEY TX

113

9

31

27:31.3

27:32.7

0:01.3

8:51/M

7

DAINE HOLSTEEN

196

9

44

28:56.4

28:59.3

0:02.9

9:18/M

8

BRANDON THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

240

10

45

28:58.1

28:59.9

0:01.8

9:19/M

9

JOEY ZAHRAH

190

9

51

30:21.1

30:29.8

0:08.7

9:46/M

10

JABRIL CLAYBORNE FORTWORTH TX

276

10

62

31:47.5

31:55.7

0:08.2

10:13/M

11

NATHAN GROVES TEXAS

36

11

63

31:48.3

31:56.7

0:08.4

10:14/M

12

PALMER STEVENS FORT WORTH TX

98

10

64

32:04.1

32:06.5

0:02.4

10:19/M

13

ETHAN GOBBLE

82

9

68

33:06.3

33:09.3

0:03.0

10:39/M

14

KRISTEN GROVES

35

10

85

36:44.7

36:53.4

0:08.7

11:49/M

15

CAMERON YOUNG CROWLEY TEXAS

142

10

96

38:13.9

38:14.7

0:00.8

12:17/M

16

BOB CHAO CROWLEY TEXAS

116

10

97

38:12.7

38:14.7

0:02.0

12:17/M

17

DAVID NEFF TEXAS

42

9

102

39:15.8

39:23.3

0:07.5

12:37/M

18

DANIEL PEREZ

134

9

108

40:32.0

40:33.3

0:01.2

13:02/M

19

AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX

53

11

109

40:39.0

40:48.6

0:09.6

13:04/M

20

ASHER GOFF

165

9

110

41:16.2

41:25.0

0:08.7

13:16/M

21

GEOFFREY GOFF

166

11

114

41:42.3

41:50.1

0:07.8

13:25/M

22

CHASE SORTORE FORT WORTH TX

51

10

120

42:51.6

42:53.5

0:01.9

13:47/M

23

JUSTIN INGRAM

39

10

125

42:59.7

43:09.3

0:09.6

13:49/M

24

TIMOTHY JOHNSON

67

9

128

42:22.8

44:01.9

1:39.1

13:37/M

25

ZACHARY WEAVER

140

10

132

43:56.5

44:17.4

0:20.9

14:08/M

26

JAKOB WEAVER CROWLEY TX

139

10

162

50:13.0

50:33.2

0:20.2

16:09/M

27

GAVN DOBSON

124

10

163

50:38.3

50:38.3

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRITTANY MENCHACA

236

12

21

25:48.8

25:52.1

0:03.3

8:18/M

2

KELSEY LINNARTZ FORT WORTH TX

104

12

130

43:21.9

44:10.2

0:48.2

13:56/M

3

KASSANDRA ESCALANTE

152

13

182

57:30.8

57:46.2

0:15.4

18:29/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GABRIEL PASCHALL FT WORTH TX

143

13

10

23:04.0

23:07.0

0:03.0

7:25/M

2

JARED MAY FORT WORTH TX

59

12

14

24:28.5

24:28.9

0:00.4

7:52/M

3

GENARO CANTU FORT WORTH TX

242

14

16

24:41.6

24:48.6

0:06.9

7:56/M

4

ZANE FREEMYER FT WORTH TX

9

12

19

25:26.0

25:27.8

0:01.8

8:11/M

5

CHARLESTON FORD FORT WORTH TX

78

12

23

26:10.8

26:13.1

0:02.3

8:25/M

6

DAVID LOPEZ

23

12

61

31:34.8

31:41.4

0:06.6

10:09/M

7

SHELTON II BOGAN

156

12

75

35:04.7

35:07.8

0:03.1

11:17/M

8

KYLE KAY CROWLEY TEXAS

128

13

107

40:08.8

40:12.9

0:04.1

12:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATY SHEPERD

234

15

33

27:38.1

27:43.6

0:05.5

8:53/M

2

KERIANNE M

56

16

83

36:23.1

36:36.0

0:12.9

11:42/M

3

SABRINA ULLOA

27

15

147

47:51.9

47:58.1

0:06.2

15:23/M

4

SUNILDA VALERO

28

15

153

48:35.7

48:35.7

15:37/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUSTIN WEBB Fort Worth TX

231

16

13

24:18.2

24:19.0

0:00.8

7:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDSEY HUDGENS FORT WORTH TX

209

24

95

37:54.7

38:08.6

0:13.9

12:11/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC BOSWELL CROWLEY TX

214

27

7

22:16.3

22:26.6

0:10.3

7:10/M

2

BRET BARRE Fort Worth TX

162

28

92

37:57.7

38:05.6

0:07.8

12:12/M

3

SANTIAGO AMARO

151

28

151

48:27.0

48:27.0

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREA BINGHAM CROWLEY TX

112

32

8

22:32.7

22:33.6

0:00.9

7:15/M

2

ANDREA SANOVAL FORT WORTH TX

229

31

30

26:51.8

27:00.7

0:08.8

8:38/M

3

HOPE NAVARRO

175

30

54

30:30.4

30:44.4

0:13.9

9:48/M

4

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

187

30

56

30:41.1

30:55.6

0:14.5

9:52/M

5

JESSICA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

24

33

88

37:13.9

37:20.7

0:06.7

11:58/M

6

JANELLE WILLEFORD

183

34

93

37:49.0

38:07.7

0:18.6

12:10/M

7

MARIA AMARO

150

32

134

44:11.8

44:27.9

0:16.1

14:12/M

8

DAJUANA BOGAN

154

33

168

51:47.0

51:50.6

0:03.5

16:39/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RANDY BULLOCH CARROLLTON TX

3

32

27

26:09.5

26:21.4

0:11.9

8:25/M

2

JAMES GRAHAM BURLESON TX

200

32

55

30:28.2

30:45.3

0:17.1

9:48/M

3

CHRIS DUNN TEXAS

15

33

57

30:54.8

31:05.7

0:10.9

9:56/M

4

BALDO LOPEZ

21

32

80

36:16.8

36:22.8

0:06.0

11:40/M

5

BRETT KELLETT FORT WORTH TX

68

34

82

36:18.2

36:27.6

0:09.4

11:40/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURN HENLEY FT WORTH TX

17

36

42

28:41.8

28:53.8

0:12.0

9:13/M

2

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

177

38

70

32:53.1

33:10.8

0:17.6

10:34/M

3

DAWN WENGER

178

36

94

37:49.5

38:07.9

0:18.4

12:10/M

4

TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX

54

37

111

41:18.5

41:32.0

0:13.5

13:17/M

5

CHRISTIE LINNARTZ

102

37

112

40:45.8

41:37.8

0:52.0

13:06/M

6

KRISTIE DELGADO CROWLEY TEXAS

123

39

126

43:30.1

43:30.1

13:59/M

7

DEBBIE LINDAMOOD TEXAS

129

36

141

46:04.8

46:28.7

0:23.9

14:49/M

8

SHANNON HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

170

37

159

49:11.0

49:29.2

0:18.1

15:49/M

9

ALICIA RAWDON FORT WORTH TX

211

38

161

50:10.5

50:30.4

0:19.8

16:08/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACOB ROTHBERGER FORT WORTH TX

241

36

6

22:26.5

22:26.5

7:13/M

2

HEATH GERMAN FORT WORTH TX

70

39

66

32:05.5

32:24.7

0:19.2

10:19/M

3

SHELTON I BOGAN

155

35

72

33:25.9

33:29.2

0:03.3

10:45/M

4

SEAN WILKS FORT WORTH TX

239

38

90

37:13.6

37:23.8

0:10.2

11:58/M

5

LANCE LINNARTZ FORT WORTH TX

105

38

101

38:28.4

39:17.6

0:49.1

12:22/M

6

JOEL BAEZ

160

37

172

52:20.5

52:33.5

0:13.0

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAULETHA AMOS BURLESON TEXAS

109

41

52

30:30.2

30:34.7

0:04.4

9:48/M

2

TERRI FORD FT WORTH TX

81

44

67

32:50.5

33:00.1

0:09.6

10:33/M

3

SAMANTHA WILD FT WORTH TX

181

40

69

32:51.7

33:09.4

0:17.6

10:34/M

4

STEPHANIE ZARTMAN FT WORTH TX

20

40

71

32:59.2

33:16.3

0:17.1

10:36/M

5

SHELLEY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

228

44

73

33:47.2

34:02.5

0:15.3

10:52/M

6

MARY AYERS

159

44

118

42:01.1

42:11.3

0:10.2

13:31/M

7

NANCY PARRISH FORT WORTH TX

186

41

139

46:02.1

46:16.5

0:14.4

14:48/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DIETRICH JONES

174

41

9

22:44.7

22:47.0

0:02.3

7:19/M

2

KIP PASCHALL FT WORTH TX

144

40

48

29:17.3

29:21.0

0:03.7

9:25/M

3

VINCE COBLE CROWLEY TEXAS

119

42

122

42:55.0

43:00.5

0:05.5

13:48/M

4

DANIEL WEAVER CROWLEY TX

138

41

135

44:08.3

44:28.5

0:20.2

14:11/M

5

JUAN CASTANEDA

61

42

169

51:57.9

52:04.3

0:06.3

16:42/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JONANNE LEDFORD

63

49

143

46:36.0

46:42.3

0:06.3

14:59/M

2

EMILY MAY FORT WORTH TX

58

48

167

51:30.5

51:44.0

0:13.5

16:34/M

3

DARLENE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

235

49

171

51:55.0

52:07.6

0:12.6

16:42/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX

194

47

17

24:54.5

25:04.1

0:09.6

8:00/M

2

DANNY DE LOS SANTOS

33

48

28

26:17.7

26:28.0

0:10.2

8:27/M

3

ELDAD EREZ FT. WORTH TEXAS

225

47

35

28:03.4

28:15.4

0:12.0

9:01/M

4

CHRIS MAY FORT WORTH TX

57

46

49

29:07.3

29:21.3

0:14.0

9:22/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

230

53

65

32:08.4

32:11.7

0:03.2

10:20/M

2

GAYLE LAMERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

90

53

119

42:28.4

42:33.0

0:04.5

13:39/M

3

KAREN MOORE LANCASTER TEXAS

64

53

142

46:34.7

46:40.8

0:06.1

14:58/M

4

VICTORIA OLIVEIRA CROWLEY TEXAS

65

52

156

48:40.3

48:48.1

0:07.8

15:39/M

5

SAMA CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX

192

51

170

51:53.6

52:07.1

0:13.5

16:41/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PATRICK LAMERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

91

53

29

26:36.3

26:38.5

0:02.1

8:33/M

2

RICHARD WILSON FORT WORTH TX

72

52

40

28:26.3

28:32.0

0:05.7

9:09/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUSAN EATHERLY

62

55

155

48:40.9

48:48.1

0:07.2

15:39/M

2

ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TEXAS

120

57

166

51:15.7

51:34.4

0:18.6

16:29/M

3

HATTIE MILLER

158

59

181

56:37.0

56:40.7

0:03.7

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD SMITH CROWLEY TX

148

59

5

22:00.8

22:04.6

0:03.8

7:04/M

2

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

226

56

24

26:02.3

26:13.7

0:11.4

8:22/M

3

PAUL BENSON CROWLEY TX

227

55

53

30:20.3

30:37.1

0:16.8

9:45/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

188

63

50

29:31.1

29:34.1

0:03.0

9:29/M

2

LORAINE SMITH

147

62

105

39:36.6

39:41.5

0:04.9

12:44/M

3

NELDA LINDAMOOD FORT WORTH TEXAS

132

62

140

46:22.7

46:28.1

0:05.4

14:55/M

4

BETTY BULLOCH CARROLLTON TX

1

60

175

54:09.5

54:31.5

0:21.9

17:25/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

217

61

18

25:06.9

25:07.9

0:00.9

8:04/M

2

DICK HARNETT FORT WORTH TX

212

61

20

25:27.4

25:29.1

0:01.7

8:11/M

3

CHARLES SMITH

146

61

115

41:33.2

41:50.8

0:17.5

13:22/M

4

JERRY BULLOCH

2

61

174

54:09.4

54:31.4

0:22.0

17:25/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FT WORTH TX

55

65

86

36:45.9

36:58.4

0:12.5

11:49/M

2

CARMEN FREEMYER

4

73

180

56:18.6

56:40.4

0:21.8

18:06/M

3

TINA MALONE

153

67

183

57:40.2

57:55.5

0:15.3

18:33/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TEXAS

213

67

12

24:07.6

24:08.4

0:00.8

7:45/M

2

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

204

69

59

31:04.8

31:16.5

0:11.7

9:59/M

3

DAVID FREEMYER CARROLLTON TX

6

71

176

54:32.5

54:56.7

0:24.2

17:32/M