Deanna's Dash

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAFEAL POSADO FORT WORTH TX 318 17 M   16:44.4 16:45.5 0:01.1 5:23/M
2 GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 209 18 M 0:25.7 17:10.2 17:10.5 0:00.3 5:31/M
3 DANNY INIGUEZ EVERMAN 320 21 M 0:50.7 17:35.1 17:35.8 0:00.7 5:39/M
4 CHAD HANSHEW FORT WORTH TX 328 18 M 2:12.6 18:57.0 18:58.0 0:01.0 6:06/M
5 DONOVAN ROSS WAXAHACHIA TX 287 42 M 3:31.2 20:15.7 20:16.2 0:00.4 6:31/M
6 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 341 47 F   20:40.7 20:42.3 0:01.5 6:39/M
7 CAMERON ROSS WAXAHACHIA TX 286 11 M 4:36.0 21:20.4 21:20.8 0:00.3 6:52/M
8 CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX 321 53 M 4:45.4 21:29.9 21:30.7 0:00.8 6:54/M
9 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 284 34 F 1:15.5 21:56.3 22:01.9 0:05.5 7:03/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 324 48 F 1:19.2 22:00.0 22:01.6 0:01.5 7:04/M
11 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 217 28 M 5:28.2 22:12.6 22:13.4 0:00.8 7:08/M
12 CHRISTY ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 285 34 F 2:01.2 22:42.0 22:43.8 0:01.7 7:18/M
13 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 304 46 M 6:43.3 23:27.7 23:30.6 0:02.8 7:32/M
14 MEGAN BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 207 17 F 2:55.9 23:36.7 23:40.9 0:04.2 7:35/M
15 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 292 49 M 6:54.9 23:39.4 23:41.4 0:02.0 7:36/M
16 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 339 40 M 7:08.8 23:53.3 24:02.6 0:09.3 7:41/M
17 KYLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 276 30 M 7:10.8 23:55.3 24:06.5 0:11.2 7:41/M
18 BOBBY SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 288 41 M 7:24.4 24:08.9 24:17.7 0:08.8 7:46/M
19 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 332 53 M 7:28.7 24:13.1 24:15.9 0:02.7 7:47/M
20 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 233 53 M 7:38.4 24:22.8 24:25.4 0:02.5 7:50/M
21 JOHN BRANSOM BURLESON TX 213 28 M 8:06.2 24:50.7 24:59.0 0:08.3 7:59/M
22 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 268 39 M 8:06.7 24:51.2 24:56.8 0:05.6 7:59/M
23 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 258 30 M 8:09.3 24:53.7 25:00.5 0:06.7 8:00/M
24 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 210 64 M 8:26.2 25:10.7 25:12.2 0:01.5 8:06/M
25 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 311 39 M 8:29.8 25:14.3 25:18.0 0:03.7 8:07/M
26 DYLAN PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 273 14 M 8:30.0 25:14.5 25:20.1 0:05.5 8:07/M
27 CATHERINE RICHARDSON 337 14 F 4:33.9 25:14.7 25:17.6 0:02.9 8:07/M
28 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 319 66 M 8:38.1 25:22.6 25:27.5 0:04.8 8:09/M
29 MARK SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 290 55 M 8:48.3 25:32.8 25:37.1 0:04.2 8:13/M
30 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 266 28 F 4:54.4 25:35.1 25:38.3 0:03.1 8:14/M
31 BILL BOYD FORT WORTH TX 212 25 M 9:04.9 25:49.4 25:59.2 0:09.8 8:18/M
32 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 294 54 M 9:08.5 25:53.0 25:57.0 0:04.0 8:19/M
33 WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TX 239 46 M 9:12.5 25:56.9 26:02.6 0:05.6 8:20/M
34 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 293 10 M 9:13.4 25:57.9 26:00.2 0:02.2 8:21/M
35 JIM ELLIS RED OAK TX 329 51 M 9:21.3 26:05.7 26:11.0 0:05.2 8:23/M
36 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 255 51 M 9:34.2 26:18.7 26:20.5 0:01.8 8:27/M
37 BAKARI BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 309 10 M 9:44.5 26:29.0 26:30.9 0:01.9 8:31/M
38 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 267 37 F 5:58.2 26:38.9 26:44.0 0:05.0 8:34/M
39 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 315 52 M 10:03.3 26:47.8 26:51.8 0:04.0 8:37/M
40 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 240 68 M 10:50.8 27:35.2 27:38.5 0:03.2 8:52/M
41 ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX 265 36 F 7:17.5 27:58.3 28:09.2 0:10.9 9:00/M
42 SCOTT PAYNE WATAUGA TX 271 37 M 11:15.4 27:59.8 28:06.3 0:06.5 9:00/M
43 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 60 M 11:17.0 28:01.4 28:13.2 0:11.7 9:01/M
44 MICHAEL VELASCO BURLESON TX 296 43 M 11:25.8 28:10.2 28:27.7 0:17.5 9:03/M
45 JR COLON EULESS TX 221 31 M 11:32.3 28:16.7 28:32.3 0:15.6 9:05/M
46 MANUEL ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 303 26 M 11:35.7 28:20.1 28:40.1 0:20.0 9:07/M
47 GRACIE WALLING CLEBURNE TX 298 25 F 7:44.6 28:25.4 28:33.6 0:08.2 9:08/M
48 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 308 56 F 8:08.0 28:48.7 28:54.1 0:05.3 9:16/M
49 CHAD PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 272 40 M 12:25.4 29:09.9 29:20.5 0:10.6 9:22/M
50 VANESSA DIGGS 322 40 F 8:30.3 29:11.1 29:16.4 0:05.3 9:23/M
51 GREG BOWEN FORT WORTH TX 326 44 M 12:41.4 29:25.9 29:30.8 0:04.9 9:28/M
52 BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 222 35 F 8:51.4 29:32.2 29:39.6 0:07.4 9:30/M
53 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 331 53 F 8:56.2 29:37.0 29:46.2 0:09.1 9:31/M
54 DARBY REVIS JOSHUA TX 280 8 F 9:37.1 30:17.9 30:23.7 0:05.8 9:44/M
55 JENNIFER ROBERTS MASFIELD TX 335 36 F 9:38.2 30:19.0 30:28.1 0:09.0 9:45/M
56 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 291 67 M 13:37.5 30:21.9 30:33.5 0:11.5 9:46/M
57 CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 300 52 F 9:50.6 30:31.3 30:35.0 0:03.7 9:49/M
58 JOANNA REVIS JOSHUA TX 281 41 F 9:53.9 30:34.7 30:41.4 0:06.7 9:50/M
59 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 299 69 M 13:56.6 30:41.0 30:44.3 0:03.2 9:52/M
60 KELSEY REVIS JOSHUA TX 282 8 F 10:06.8 30:47.6 30:54.6 0:06.9 9:54/M
61 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 274 62 M 14:24.7 31:09.2 31:13.0 0:03.8 10:01/M
62 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 260 39 M 14:27.0 31:11.5 31:38.3 0:26.7 10:02/M
63 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 220 63 M 14:27.5 31:12.0 31:22.6 0:10.6 10:02/M
64 SHANNA FERRELL TX 338 39 F 10:36.6 31:17.4 31:31.6 0:14.2 10:04/M
65 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 277 61 M 14:49.7 31:34.2 31:49.1 0:14.9 10:09/M
66 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 305 13 M 14:59.8 31:44.3 31:47.7 0:03.3 10:12/M
67 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 336 46 F 11:04.4 31:45.2 31:56.6 0:11.3 10:13/M
68 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 278 21 F 11:17.1 31:57.8 32:02.6 0:04.7 10:16/M
69 KARINA ROBLEDO IRVING TX 283 14 F 12:07.6 32:48.3 32:53.4 0:05.0 10:33/M
70 DEANNA ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 235 47 F 12:14.8 32:55.6 33:07.4 0:11.8 10:35/M
71 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 333 50 F 12:56.7 33:37.4 33:45.4 0:08.0 10:49/M
72 MANDY MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 317 31 F 13:16.2 33:56.9 34:03.2 0:06.2 10:55/M
73 KEVIN CHAN ARLINGTON TX 218 41 M 17:30.1 34:14.5 34:23.8 0:09.3 11:00/M
74 CYNTHIA RICHARDSON MASFIELD TX 340 44 F 13:41.0 34:21.7 34:35.0 0:13.2 11:03/M
75 KATHY JERNIGAN CROWLEY TX 257 49 F 14:49.6 35:30.4 35:45.3 0:14.9 11:25/M
76 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 269 72 F 15:33.4 36:14.1 36:24.2 0:10.1 11:39/M
77 JACKIE GONNER ARLINGTON TX 244 50 F 16:04.8 36:45.5 37:08.2 0:22.6 11:49/M
78 DANNY GONNER ARLINGTON TX 243 50 M 20:01.3 36:45.8 37:08.2 0:22.4 11:49/M
79 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 256 59 F 16:08.1 36:48.9 37:21.0 0:32.1 11:50/M
80 MARGARET SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 289 37 F 16:28.4 37:09.1 37:16.4 0:07.3 11:57/M
81 TODD YELLS FARMERS BRANCH TX 302 39 M 20:36.2 37:20.7 37:31.3 0:10.6 12:00/M
82 VANESSA DIGGS 323 40 F 17:08.8 37:49.5 38:00.7 0:11.1 12:10/M
83 ZACHARY DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 231 10 M 21:17.2 38:01.7 38:27.5 0:25.8 12:13/M
84 DANIEL DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 226 39 M 21:32.2 38:16.7 38:42.7 0:25.9 12:18/M
85 JOANNE DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 7 F 17:36.2 38:17.0 38:42.9 0:25.8 12:19/M
86 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 245 37 F 18:48.1 39:28.9 39:53.0 0:24.1 12:41/M
87 DENIELLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 275 30 F 19:23.0 40:03.8 40:18.9 0:15.0 12:53/M
88 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 325 65 M 24:02.1 40:46.5 40:49.3 0:02.8 13:06/M
89 GINGER GONZALEZ MCKINNEY TX 316 41 F 20:10.2 40:51.0 41:04.6 0:13.6 13:08/M
90 NORA HEVERLY ARLINGTON TX 251 47 F 20:44.0 41:24.8 41:37.6 0:12.7 13:19/M
91 VERONICA CAMARILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 310 38 F 21:05.1 41:45.9 41:53.1 0:07.1 13:25/M
92 JACKIE FISHER ARLINGTON TX 238 34 F 21:18.9 41:59.7 42:20.9 0:21.1 13:30/M
93 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 241 71 F 21:27.8 42:08.6 42:16.5 0:07.8 13:33/M
94 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 334 72 M 25:29.1 42:13.6 42:33.5 0:19.8 13:34/M
95 KIE MUZYKA SOUTHLAKE TX 270 72 M 26:35.7 43:20.1 43:46.0 0:25.8 13:56/M
96 CHERIE DOUGLASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 232 26 F 23:20.4 44:01.2 44:33.9 0:32.7 14:09/M
97 GIL ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 236 47 M 27:24.4 44:08.8 44:21.6 0:12.8 14:11/M
98 ALYSSA HILL BURLESON TX 252 10 F 23:47.5 44:28.3 44:51.4 0:23.0 14:18/M
99 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 216 37 F 23:58.7 44:39.5 45:02.0 0:22.4 14:21/M
100 CONNER REVIS JOSHUA TX 279 11 M 28:03.6 44:48.1 44:55.6 0:07.4 14:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 254 50 F 24:08.7 44:49.5 45:12.8 0:23.2 14:25/M
102 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 234 57 F 25:46.4 46:27.2 46:36.4 0:09.2 14:56/M
103 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 214 85 M 29:55.2 46:39.6 46:47.3 0:07.6 15:00/M
104 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 314 53 F 26:47.7 47:28.4 47:48.6 0:20.1 15:16/M
105 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 297 75 M 31:04.6 47:49.0 48:02.8 0:13.7 15:23/M
106 DAVA KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 259 39 F 29:16.7 49:57.5 50:27.6 0:30.0 16:04/M
107 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 301 70 M 34:23.9 51:08.3 51:24.5 0:16.1 16:26/M
108 JOHN COMER BENBROOK TX 312 52 M 34:24.3 51:08.8 51:24.6 0:15.7 16:26/M
109 MASON KEPMAXY ARLINGTON TX 261 7 M 35:00.3 51:44.8 52:06.9 0:22.1 16:38/M
110 YVETTE KEPMAXY ARLINGTON TX 262 41 F 31:09.8 51:50.6 52:12.2 0:21.6 16:40/M
111 REGINALD WALKER ARLINGTON TX 307 52 M 35:16.6 52:01.1 52:21.5 0:20.3 16:44/M
112 PETRA WALKER ARLINGTON TX 306 55 F 31:20.7 52:01.4 52:22.3 0:20.8 16:44/M
113 JESSICA CARTER FORT WORTH TX 215 35 F 33:02.4 53:43.1 54:00.2 0:17.0 17:16/M
114 CHAD CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 223 39 M 38:00.2 54:44.7 55:08.7 0:24.0 17:36/M
115 CRYSTAL BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 206 13 F 34:52.5 55:33.2 55:47.5 0:14.2 17:52/M
116 RICHARD BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 208 46 M 38:57.7 55:42.2 55:56.6 0:14.4 17:55/M
117 EMERSON DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 227 6 M 44:39.0 1:01:23.4 1:02:05.7 0:42.2 19:44/M
118 LONDON DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 229 6 M 44:48.5 1:01:32.9 1:02:15.4 0:42.4 19:47/M
119 RENE DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 230 35 F 41:16.5 1:01:57.3 1:02:39.7 0:42.4 19:55/M
120 JEFF HENSLEY BURLESON TX 249 49 M 50:14.3 1:06:58.7 1:07:23.3 0:24.5 21:32/M
121 JERRY HENSLEY BURLESON TX 250 56 M 50:15.6 1:07:00.1 1:07:25.9 0:25.8 21:33/M
122 CAROLYN HENSLEY BURLESON TX 248 60 F 46:23.2 1:07:03.9 1:07:29.0 0:25.0 21:34/M
123 PEGGY BALLEW 330 53 F 51:16.3 1:11:57.1 1:12:34.0 0:36.9 23:08/M
124 JANET FIELD FORT WORTH TX 237 52 F 51:16.6 1:11:57.4 1:12:33.9 0:36.5 23:08/M
125 OLIVIA WISE 327 29 F 57:06.5 1:17:47.3 1:18:29.0 0:41.7 25:01/M