Deanna's Dash

Age Group Results

August 03, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 341 47 6   20:40.7 20:42.3 0:01.5 6:39/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAFEAL POSADO FORT WORTH TX 318 17 1   16:44.4 16:45.5 0:01.1 5:23/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 324 48 10   22:00.0 22:01.6 0:01.5 7:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONOVAN ROSS WAXAHACHIA TX 287 42 5   20:15.7 20:16.2 0:00.4 6:31/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARBY REVIS JOSHUA TX 280 8 54   30:17.9 30:23.7 0:05.8 9:44/M
2 KELSEY REVIS JOSHUA TX 282 8 60 0:29.6 30:47.6 30:54.6 0:06.9 9:54/M
3 JOANNE DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 7 85 7:59.1 38:17.0 38:42.9 0:25.8 12:19/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASON KEPMAXY ARLINGTON TX 261 7 109   51:44.8 52:06.9 0:22.1 16:38/M
2 EMERSON DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 227 6 117 9:38.6 1:01:23.4 1:02:05.7 0:42.2 19:44/M
3 LONDON DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 229 6 118 9:48.1 1:01:32.9 1:02:15.4 0:42.4 19:47/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA HILL BURLESON TX 252 10 98   44:28.3 44:51.4 0:23.0 14:18/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON ROSS WAXAHACHIA TX 286 11 7   21:20.4 21:20.8 0:00.3 6:52/M
2 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 293 10 34 4:37.4 25:57.9 26:00.2 0:02.2 8:21/M
3 BAKARI BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 309 10 37 5:08.5 26:29.0 26:30.9 0:01.9 8:31/M
4 ZACHARY DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 231 10 83 16:41.2 38:01.7 38:27.5 0:25.8 12:13/M
5 CONNER REVIS JOSHUA TX 279 11 100 23:27.6 44:48.1 44:55.6 0:07.4 14:24/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHERINE RICHARDSON 337 14 27   25:14.7 25:17.6 0:02.9 8:07/M
2 KARINA ROBLEDO IRVING TX 283 14 69 7:33.6 32:48.3 32:53.4 0:05.0 10:33/M
3 CRYSTAL BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 206 13 115 30:18.5 55:33.2 55:47.5 0:14.2 17:52/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DYLAN PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 273 14 26   25:14.5 25:20.1 0:05.5 8:07/M
2 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 305 13 66 6:29.8 31:44.3 31:47.7 0:03.3 10:12/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEGAN BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 207 17 14   23:36.7 23:40.9 0:04.2 7:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 209 18 2   17:10.2 17:10.5 0:00.3 5:31/M
2 CHAD HANSHEW FORT WORTH TX 328 18 4 1:46.8 18:57.0 18:58.0 0:01.0 6:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 278 21 68   31:57.8 32:02.6 0:04.7 10:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANNY INIGUEZ EVERMAN 320 21 3   17:35.1 17:35.8 0:00.7 5:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 266 28 30   25:35.1 25:38.3 0:03.1 8:14/M
2 GRACIE WALLING CLEBURNE TX 298 25 47 2:50.2 28:25.4 28:33.6 0:08.2 9:08/M
3 CHERIE DOUGLASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 232 26 96 18:26.0 44:01.2 44:33.9 0:32.7 14:09/M
4 OLIVIA WISE 327 29 125 52:12.1 1:17:47.3 1:18:29.0 0:41.7 25:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 217 28 11   22:12.6 22:13.4 0:00.8 7:08/M
2 JOHN BRANSOM BURLESON TX 213 28 21 2:38.0 24:50.7 24:59.0 0:08.3 7:59/M
3 BILL BOYD FORT WORTH TX 212 25 31 3:36.7 25:49.4 25:59.2 0:09.8 8:18/M
4 MANUEL ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 303 26 46 6:07.5 28:20.1 28:40.1 0:20.0 9:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 284 34 9   21:56.3 22:01.9 0:05.5 7:03/M
2 CHRISTY ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 285 34 12 0:45.6 22:42.0 22:43.8 0:01.7 7:18/M
3 MANDY MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 317 31 72 12:00.6 33:56.9 34:03.2 0:06.2 10:55/M
4 DENIELLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 275 30 87 18:07.5 40:03.8 40:18.9 0:15.0 12:53/M
5 JACKIE FISHER ARLINGTON TX 238 34 92 20:03.3 41:59.7 42:20.9 0:21.1 13:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 276 30 17   23:55.3 24:06.5 0:11.2 7:41/M
2 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 258 30 23 0:58.4 24:53.7 25:00.5 0:06.7 8:00/M
3 JR COLON EULESS TX 221 31 45 4:21.4 28:16.7 28:32.3 0:15.6 9:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 267 37 38   26:38.9 26:44.0 0:05.0 8:34/M
2 ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX 265 36 41 1:19.3 27:58.3 28:09.2 0:10.9 9:00/M
3 BRANDY CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 222 35 52 2:53.2 29:32.2 29:39.6 0:07.4 9:30/M
4 JENNIFER ROBERTS MASFIELD TX 335 36 55 3:40.0 30:19.0 30:28.1 0:09.0 9:45/M
5 SHANNA FERRELL TX 338 39 64 4:38.4 31:17.4 31:31.6 0:14.2 10:04/M
6 MARGARET SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 289 37 80 10:30.2 37:09.1 37:16.4 0:07.3 11:57/M
7 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 245 37 86 12:49.9 39:28.9 39:53.0 0:24.1 12:41/M
8 VERONICA CAMARILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 310 38 91 15:06.9 41:45.9 41:53.1 0:07.1 13:25/M
9 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 216 37 99 18:00.5 44:39.5 45:02.0 0:22.4 14:21/M
10 DAVA KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 259 39 106 23:18.5 49:57.5 50:27.6 0:30.0 16:04/M
11 JESSICA CARTER FORT WORTH TX 215 35 113 27:04.2 53:43.1 54:00.2 0:17.0 17:16/M
12 RENE DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 230 35 119 35:18.3 1:01:57.3 1:02:39.7 0:42.4 19:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 268 39 22   24:51.2 24:56.8 0:05.6 7:59/M
2 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 311 39 25 0:23.1 25:14.3 25:18.0 0:03.7 8:07/M
3 SCOTT PAYNE WATAUGA TX 271 37 42 3:08.6 27:59.8 28:06.3 0:06.5 9:00/M
4 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 260 39 62 6:20.3 31:11.5 31:38.3 0:26.7 10:02/M
5 TODD YELLS FARMERS BRANCH TX 302 39 81 12:29.5 37:20.7 37:31.3 0:10.6 12:00/M
6 DANIEL DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 226 39 84 13:25.5 38:16.7 38:42.7 0:25.9 12:18/M
7 CHAD CRAFTON ARLINGTON TX 223 39 114 29:53.5 54:44.7 55:08.7 0:24.0 17:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VANESSA DIGGS 322 40 50   29:11.1 29:16.4 0:05.3 9:23/M
2 JOANNA REVIS JOSHUA TX 281 41 58 1:23.6 30:34.7 30:41.4 0:06.7 9:50/M
3 CYNTHIA RICHARDSON MASFIELD TX 340 44 74 5:10.6 34:21.7 34:35.0 0:13.2 11:03/M
4 VANESSA DIGGS 323 40 82 8:38.4 37:49.5 38:00.7 0:11.1 12:10/M
5 GINGER GONZALEZ MCKINNEY TX 316 41 89 11:39.8 40:51.0 41:04.6 0:13.6 13:08/M
6 YVETTE KEPMAXY ARLINGTON TX 262 41 110 22:39.5 51:50.6 52:12.2 0:21.6 16:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 339 40 16   23:53.3 24:02.6 0:09.3 7:41/M
2 BOBBY SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 288 41 18 0:15.5 24:08.9 24:17.7 0:08.8 7:46/M
3 MICHAEL VELASCO BURLESON TX 296 43 44 4:16.9 28:10.2 28:27.7 0:17.5 9:03/M
4 CHAD PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 272 40 49 5:16.5 29:09.9 29:20.5 0:10.6 9:22/M
5 GREG BOWEN FORT WORTH TX 326 44 51 5:32.5 29:25.9 29:30.8 0:04.9 9:28/M
6 KEVIN CHAN ARLINGTON TX 218 41 73 10:21.2 34:14.5 34:23.8 0:09.3 11:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 336 46 67   31:45.2 31:56.6 0:11.3 10:13/M
2 DEANNA ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 235 47 70 1:10.4 32:55.6 33:07.4 0:11.8 10:35/M
3 KATHY JERNIGAN CROWLEY TX 257 49 75 3:45.2 35:30.4 35:45.3 0:14.9 11:25/M
4 NORA HEVERLY ARLINGTON TX 251 47 90 9:39.6 41:24.8 41:37.6 0:12.7 13:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 304 46 13   23:27.7 23:30.6 0:02.8 7:32/M
2 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 292 49 15 0:11.6 23:39.4 23:41.4 0:02.0 7:36/M
3 WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TX 239 46 33 2:29.2 25:56.9 26:02.6 0:05.6 8:20/M
4 GIL ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 236 47 97 20:41.0 44:08.8 44:21.6 0:12.8 14:11/M
5 RICHARD BENEFIELD GARLAND TX 208 46 116 32:14.4 55:42.2 55:56.6 0:14.4 17:55/M
6 JEFF HENSLEY BURLESON TX 249 49 120 43:31.0 1:06:58.7 1:07:23.3 0:24.5 21:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 331 53 53   29:37.0 29:46.2 0:09.1 9:31/M
2 CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 300 52 57 0:54.3 30:31.3 30:35.0 0:03.7 9:49/M
3 CATHY SALAZAR DUNCANVILLE TX 333 50 71 4:00.4 33:37.4 33:45.4 0:08.0 10:49/M
4 JACKIE GONNER ARLINGTON TX 244 50 77 7:08.5 36:45.5 37:08.2 0:22.6 11:49/M
5 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 254 50 101 15:12.5 44:49.5 45:12.8 0:23.2 14:25/M
6 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 314 53 104 17:51.4 47:28.4 47:48.6 0:20.1 15:16/M
7 PEGGY BALLEW 330 53 123 42:20.1 1:11:57.1 1:12:34.0 0:36.9 23:08/M
8 JANET FIELD FORT WORTH TX 237 52 124 42:20.4 1:11:57.4 1:12:33.9 0:36.5 23:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS STEWART ARLINGTON TX 321 53 8   21:29.9 21:30.7 0:00.8 6:54/M
2 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 332 53 19 2:43.2 24:13.1 24:15.9 0:02.7 7:47/M
3 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 233 53 20 2:52.9 24:22.8 24:25.4 0:02.5 7:50/M
4 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 294 54 32 4:23.1 25:53.0 25:57.0 0:04.0 8:19/M
5 JIM ELLIS RED OAK TX 329 51 35 4:35.8 26:05.7 26:11.0 0:05.2 8:23/M
6 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 255 51 36 4:48.8 26:18.7 26:20.5 0:01.8 8:27/M
7 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 315 52 39 5:17.9 26:47.8 26:51.8 0:04.0 8:37/M
8 DANNY GONNER ARLINGTON TX 243 50 78 15:15.9 36:45.8 37:08.2 0:22.4 11:49/M
9 JOHN COMER BENBROOK TX 312 52 108 29:38.9 51:08.8 51:24.6 0:15.7 16:26/M
10 REGINALD WALKER ARLINGTON TX 307 52 111 30:31.2 52:01.1 52:21.5 0:20.3 16:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 308 56 48   28:48.7 28:54.1 0:05.3 9:16/M
2 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 256 59 79 8:00.1 36:48.9 37:21.0 0:32.1 11:50/M
3 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 234 57 102 17:38.4 46:27.2 46:36.4 0:09.2 14:56/M
4 PETRA WALKER ARLINGTON TX 306 55 112 23:12.7 52:01.4 52:22.3 0:20.8 16:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 290 55 29   25:32.8 25:37.1 0:04.2 8:13/M
2 JERRY HENSLEY BURLESON TX 250 56 121 41:27.2 1:07:00.1 1:07:25.9 0:25.8 21:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLYN HENSLEY BURLESON TX 248 60 122   1:07:03.9 1:07:29.0 0:25.0 21:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 210 64 24   25:10.7 25:12.2 0:01.5 8:06/M
2 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 60 43 2:50.7 28:01.4 28:13.2 0:11.7 9:01/M
3 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 274 62 61 5:58.5 31:09.2 31:13.0 0:03.8 10:01/M
4 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 220 63 63 6:01.3 31:12.0 31:22.6 0:10.6 10:02/M
5 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 277 61 65 6:23.4 31:34.2 31:49.1 0:14.9 10:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 319 66 28   25:22.6 25:27.5 0:04.8 8:09/M
2 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 240 68 40 2:12.6 27:35.2 27:38.5 0:03.2 8:52/M
3 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 291 67 56 4:59.3 30:21.9 30:33.5 0:11.5 9:46/M
4 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 299 69 59 5:18.4 30:41.0 30:44.3 0:03.2 9:52/M
5 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 325 65 88 15:23.9 40:46.5 40:49.3 0:02.8 13:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 269 72 76   36:14.1 36:24.2 0:10.1 11:39/M
2 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 241 71 93 5:54.4 42:08.6 42:16.5 0:07.8 13:33/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 334 72 94   42:13.6 42:33.5 0:19.8 13:34/M
2 KIE MUZYKA SOUTHLAKE TX 270 72 95 1:06.5 43:20.1 43:46.0 0:25.8 13:56/M
3 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 301 70 107 8:54.7 51:08.3 51:24.5 0:16.1 16:26/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 297 75 105   47:49.0 48:02.8 0:13.7 15:23/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 214 85 103   46:39.6 46:47.3 0:07.6 15:00/M