CRUNCHY Kids 5K

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT HARRIS DALLAS TX 797 32 M 1 Top Fin   20:34.8 20:35.7 0:00.8 6:37/M
2 KYLE NEUNDORFER WEATHERFORD TX 636 34 M 1 30-34 1:31.6 22:06.5 22:09.0 0:02.5 7:06/M
3 NICHOLAS MELTON BENBROOK TX 635 27 M 1 25-29 2:16.6 22:51.4 22:54.2 0:02.7 7:21/M
4 KALEIGH BROOKE KIRKPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 798 29 F 1 Top Fin   23:45.7 23:46.6 0:00.8 7:38/M
5 REBECCA FULLER PLANO TX 626 32 F 1 30-34 5:03.3 28:49.0 28:53.3 0:04.3 9:16/M
6 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 503 48 F 1 Top Fin 7:52.1 31:37.9 31:39.8 0:01.8 10:10/M
7 AMANDA MCAVOY ROANOKE TX 633 24 F 1 20-24 8:14.9 32:00.7 32:04.0 0:03.3 10:17/M
8 ALEXIS MCKAY FORT WORTH TX 634 19 F 1 13-19 9:09.1 32:54.9 32:59.0 0:04.0 10:35/M
9 KIMBERLY BLAKES DALLAS TX 498 20 F 2 20-24 10:06.5 33:52.3 33:56.4 0:04.0 10:53/M
10 DOC WALKER MANSFIELD TX 664 44 M 1 Top Fin 13:21.7 33:56.6 33:57.7 0:01.1 10:55/M
11 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 641 52 M 1 50-99 13:27.6 34:02.5 34:06.9 0:04.4 10:57/M
12 ASHTON LOVATO 631 28 F 1 25-29 10:28.6 34:14.4 34:19.3 0:04.9 11:00/M
13 KRISTIN DEWEESE GRAPEVINE TX 590 33 F 2 30-34 10:30.9 34:16.7 34:21.1 0:04.3 11:01/M
14 STACY WALKER MOUNT PLEASANT SC 665 41 F 1 40-44 11:03.7 34:49.4 34:50.8 0:01.3 11:12/M
15 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 668 77 F 1 50-99 12:53.1 36:38.8 36:42.8 0:03.9 11:47/M
16 JENNIFER INNIS HILLSBORO TX 628 35 F 1 35-39 14:27.5 38:13.2 38:48.8 0:35.5 12:17/M
17 AMY SHUFF FLOWER MOUND TX 639 27 F 2 25-29 14:31.3 38:17.0 38:26.0 0:08.9 12:19/M
18 LINDSEY BERNARDY CLEBURNE TX 451 29 F 3 25-29 16:28.6 40:14.3 40:19.8 0:05.4 12:56/M
19 MARY GOCKENBACH 671 26 F 4 25-29 20:56.8 44:42.6 44:49.8 0:07.2 14:22/M
20 HEATHER HANNASCH BEDFORD TX 487 28 F 5 25-29 23:12.2 46:57.9 47:04.5 0:06.5 15:06/M
21 KITTY CRAIG DALLAS TX 536 30 F 3 30-34 24:24.8 48:10.5 48:16.4 0:05.8 15:29/M
22 VIKKI MITCHELL RHOME TX 495 43 F 2 40-44 27:12.3 50:58.1 51:11.4 0:13.2 16:23/M
23 TORIN WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 484 11 M 1 1-12 30:55.8 51:30.7 51:33.8 0:03.1 16:34/M
24 TRACY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 629 34 F 4 30-34 27:46.9 51:32.7 51:35.2 0:02.4 16:34/M
25 MALCOLM WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 483 6 M 2 1-12 30:58.4 51:33.2 51:35.2 0:01.9 16:35/M
26 BRANDY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 482 33 F 5 30-34 28:07.4 51:53.2 51:55.5 0:02.2 16:41/M
27 KAYCE PESTRUE CLEBURNE TX 667 24 F 3 20-24 28:08.1 51:53.8 51:59.4 0:05.5 16:41/M
28 TRACY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 480 34 F 6 30-34 28:09.7 51:55.5 51:58.5 0:03.0 16:42/M
29 STEPHANIE BRIANT-BONNER ARLINGTON TX 500 26 F 6 25-29 28:13.4 51:59.1 52:20.5 0:21.3 16:43/M
30 STEVEN BONNER ARLINGTON TX 499 25 M 2 25-29 31:25.5 52:00.4 52:21.4 0:21.0 16:43/M
31 CHEL SCHWARTZ 673 33 F 7 30-34 30:21.1 54:06.9 54:14.0 0:07.0 17:24/M
32 BRIAN JONES ARLINGTON TX 489 33 M 2 30-34 34:42.9 55:17.8 55:29.3 0:11.5 17:47/M
33 ALANNA JONES ARLINGTON TX 488 31 F 8 30-34 31:32.7 55:18.5 55:30.5 0:11.9 17:47/M
34 CALEB BERNARDY CLEBURNE TX 795 29 M 3 25-29 35:38.1 56:13.0 56:19.5 0:06.4 18:05/M
35 KRISHA CROSLEY KENNEDALE TX 551 40 F 3 40-44 33:46.5 57:32.2 57:47.1 0:14.8 18:30/M
36 CHRISTOFER MITCHELL RHOME TX 493 14 M 1 13-19 39:15.1 59:50.0 1:00:03.6 0:13.6 19:14/M
37 HANAH MITCHELL RHOME TX 494 16 F 2 13-19 36:06.4 59:52.2 1:00:05.7 0:13.4 19:15/M
38 AARALYN MITCHELL RHOME TX 491 8 F 1 1-12 37:15.2 1:01:00.9 1:01:13.9 0:12.9 19:37/M
39 BILLY MITCHELL RHOME TX 492 46 M 1 45-49 40:27.3 1:01:02.1 1:01:15.3 0:13.2 19:37/M
40 KELLY RUTH BEDFORD TX 638 52 F 2 50-99 37:39.8 1:01:25.6 1:01:25.6 19:45/M
41 BETHANY COWIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 485 30 F 9 30-34 38:17.6 1:02:03.4 1:02:33.7 0:30.3 19:57/M
42 LACEY DANGERSTONE BEDFORD TX 486 27 F 7 25-29 38:19.7 1:02:05.4 1:02:34.5 0:29.0 19:58/M
43 JONATHAN GITLIN PLANO TX 627 40 M 1 40-44 42:22.4 1:02:57.3 1:03:17.6 0:20.3 20:14/M