2nd Annual Cinco de Mayo 5K

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MOISES NETRO 1327 33 M 1 Top Fin   17:25.0 17:25.6 0:00.5 5:36/M
2 ISRAEL HERNANDEZ 1328 15 M 1 15-19 0:22.1 17:47.2 17:47.9 0:00.6 5:43/M
3 JOSHUA SEELBACH 1329 30 M 1 30-34 1:05.1 18:30.2 18:30.9 0:00.6 5:57/M
4 ADRIAN MEJIA 1333 42 M 1 Top Fin 1:27.8 18:52.9 18:54.0 0:01.0 6:04/M
5 NOAH GARRET 1355 18 M 2 15-19 3:07.7 20:32.8 20:34.0 0:01.2 6:36/M
6 MIFREDO OVIEO 1353 26 M 1 25-29 3:08.8 20:33.9 20:35.3 0:01.4 6:36/M
7 FRANSISCO MORENO 1336 45 M 1 45-49 3:15.6 20:40.6 20:42.8 0:02.1 6:39/M
8 NATHAN CASTRO MT VERNON TX 1315 15 M 3 15-19 3:59.1 21:24.1 21:24.5 0:00.3 6:53/M
9 ANTHONY PRCIADO 1335 16 M 4 15-19 4:11.2 21:36.3 21:37.9 0:01.6 6:57/M
10 DIEGO RIVERA MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1321 18 M 5 15-19 4:46.9 22:12.0 22:12.6 0:00.6 7:08/M
11 RICO WILLIS 1324 35 M 1 35-39 5:06.0 22:31.1 22:31.7 0:00.6 7:14/M
12 OMAR GARZA 1331 13 M 1 11-14 5:34.1 22:59.2 23:02.9 0:03.6 7:23/M
13 FELIPE MEJIA 1332 47 M 2 45-49 6:22.9 23:48.0 23:49.8 0:01.8 7:39/M
14 JEFFERY CRABB 1354 30 M 2 30-34 8:25.9 25:50.9 25:53.7 0:02.7 8:18/M
15 VERONICA LOPEZ MT PLEASANT TX 1343 31 F 1 Top Fin   25:56.9 25:59.7 0:02.8 8:20/M
16 PRISCILA DELARIVA 1338 20 F 1 20-24 0:13.4 26:10.3 26:14.6 0:04.2 8:25/M
17 EDGAR NIETO 1346 27 M 2 25-29 9:03.3 26:28.3 26:30.8 0:02.4 8:31/M
18 AMANDA HARPER 1334 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:32.6 26:29.5 26:32.8 0:03.2 8:31/M
19 ADRIANA DELESSES 1339 20 F 2 20-24 0:47.2 26:44.1 26:48.5 0:04.3 8:36/M
20 DON FORREST 1326 63 M 1 60-99 9:21.0 26:46.1 26:47.4 0:01.2 8:36/M
21 RICK DURHAM MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1317 31 M 3 30-34 9:46.6 27:11.6 27:14.0 0:02.3 8:44/M
22 MAXWELL MORENO 1337 12 M 2 11-14 9:50.1 27:15.2 27:17.1 0:01.9 8:46/M
23 BIANCA COCHRAN PITTSBURG TX 1316 28 F 1 25-29 1:24.0 27:21.0 27:22.4 0:01.4 8:48/M
24 CASSIE BLAND 1356 32 F 1 30-34 1:36.4 27:33.3 27:37.9 0:04.6 8:52/M
25 LANCE BUSH BOGATA TX 1311 29 M 3 25-29 10:11.6 27:36.7 27:42.7 0:05.9 8:52/M
26 TANIA OLMOS 1351 34 F 2 30-34 1:49.2 27:46.2 27:47.9 0:01.7 8:56/M
27 FRANCISCO ORIEDO 1348 31 M 4 30-34 10:28.9 27:54.0 27:57.3 0:03.2 8:58/M
28 HERMANIA SANCHEZ 1303 44 F 1 40-44 2:29.0 28:26.0 28:28.4 0:02.4 9:09/M
29 CHRISTIAN BUSH BOGATA TX 1310 13 F 1 11-14 2:33.5 28:30.4 28:35.2 0:04.7 9:10/M
30 MARIA HERNANDEZ MT PLEASANT TX 1318 27 F 2 25-29 3:04.0 29:00.9 29:02.8 0:01.9 9:19/M
31 LYDIA MORALES MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1319 34 F 3 30-34 3:30.6 29:27.5 29:31.0 0:03.5 9:28/M
32 JERRY MOODY 1330 47 M 3 45-49 12:07.2 29:32.3 29:35.6 0:03.3 9:30/M
33 JORGE SANCHEZ 1304 23 M 1 20-24 12:33.0 29:58.1 30:07.4 0:09.3 9:38/M
34 CARMEN PERRY BOGATA TX 1313 28 F 3 25-29 4:13.9 30:10.9 30:19.2 0:08.3 9:42/M
35 LATICIA RAMIREZ 1349 20 F 3 20-24 4:47.8 30:44.7 30:46.8 0:02.0 9:53/M
36 NALLELY NIETO 1347 25 F 4 25-29 4:54.2 30:51.1 30:53.4 0:02.2 9:55/M
37 TONYA BUSH BOGATA TX 1312 38 F 1 35-39 5:15.3 31:12.2 31:16.8 0:04.5 10:02/M
38 JACQUELINE BANDA 1342 26 F 5 25-29 5:56.1 31:53.0 31:56.5 0:03.5 10:15/M
39 ADRIAN BOLIN MOUNT VERNON TX 1314 40 F 2 40-44 6:13.1 32:10.0 32:13.7 0:03.6 10:21/M
40 JOSUE SANCHEZ 1352 17 M 6 15-19 18:03.3 35:28.4 35:29.7 0:01.2 11:24/M
41 TIM HOLLIDAY 1344 33 M 5 30-34 20:56.0 38:21.1 38:25.8 0:04.7 12:20/M
42 CARMEN Z ELIZONDO MOUNT PLEASANT TX 1309 36 F 2 35-39 13:05.8 39:02.7 39:06.1 0:03.3 12:33/M
43 VALOREE MCELHANEY MT PLEASANT TX 1306 14 F 2 11-14 15:41.2 41:38.1 41:42.2 0:04.0 13:23/M
44 SUSY RAMIREZ MT PLEASANT TX 1308 27 F 6 25-29 16:00.0 41:57.0 42:01.1 0:04.1 13:29/M
45 JACQUI SEARGENT 1350 51 F 1 50-54 16:43.5 42:40.4 42:40.4 13:43/M
46 LAURA EQUIHUA MT PLEASANT TX 1305 32 F 4 30-34 18:53.6 44:50.5 44:54.3 0:03.8 14:25/M
47 MARTHA RAMIREZ MT PLEASANT TX 1307 32 F 5 30-34 18:53.8 44:50.7 44:54.6 0:03.8 14:25/M
48 RUTH SALAZAR MT PLEASANT TX 1322 29 F 7 25-29 19:12.0 45:08.9 45:11.5 0:02.5 14:31/M
49 JOE LEWIS 1345 36 M 2 35-39 34:54.5 52:19.6 52:24.6 0:05.0 16:49/M
50 MARIA JUAREZ 1302 32 F 6 30-34 31:26.8 57:23.7 57:49.5 0:25.8 18:27/M