Candlelighters Night Run

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX 126 28 M 1 Top Fin   18:42.2 18:43.8 6:01/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 162 30 M 1 30-34 0:18.8 19:01.0 19:02.6 6:07/M
3 GILBERT FLORES DALLAS TX 149 21 M 1 20-24 0:25.9 19:08.1 19:10.0 6:09/M
4 DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX 198 37 M 1 35-39 0:37.1 19:19.4 19:21.0 6:13/M
5 KIM ROGERS-TRACY PLANO TX 328 36 F 1 Top Fin   19:51.2 19:51.2 6:23/M
6 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 170 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:08.5 20:50.8 20:53.1 6:42/M
7 ARTURO ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 105 29 M 1 25-29 2:48.5 21:30.7 21:32.2 6:55/M
8 STEVEN GUSSE FORT WORTH TX 50 38 M 2 35-39 2:57.2 21:39.4 21:43.7 6:58/M
9 TERRENCE BLAYLOCK BURLESON TX 127 20 M 2 20-24 3:12.1 21:54.4 21:55.7 7:03/M
10 RAMON JUAREZ FORTH WORTH TX 318 50 M 1 50-54 3:13.2 21:55.5 21:56.5 7:03/M
11 ALICIA SHEDDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 185 18 F 1 15-19 2:40.7 22:31.9 22:33.2 7:14/M
12 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 312 10 M 1 1-10 4:24.8 23:07.1 23:09.5 7:26/M
13 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HUMBLE TX 182 41 M 1 40-44 4:29.7 23:11.9 23:15.7 7:27/M
14 MARTIN ESTRADA 14 48 M 1 45-49 4:34.6 23:16.9 23:19.7 7:29/M
15 SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 227 13 F 1 11-14 3:27.2 23:18.5 23:21.0 7:30/M
16 JOHN GIORDANO 339 43 M 2 40-44 4:51.6 23:33.8 23:36.8 7:34/M
17 TYLER CRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 144 40 F 1 Top Fin 3:55.7 23:47.0 23:49.7 7:39/M
18 ROGAN CRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 143 10 M 2 1-10 5:05.3 23:47.5 23:49.7 7:39/M
19 LUIS GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 15 32 M 2 30-34 5:21.4 24:03.6 24:07.0 7:44/M
20 DONNY BOETTER CLEBURNE TX 2 14 M 1 11-14 5:22.8 24:05.1 24:09.2 7:45/M
21 NATHANIEL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX 38 26 M 2 25-29 5:30.2 24:12.5 24:24.2 7:47/M
22 GATTO THOMAS 332 30 F 1 30-34 4:37.9 24:29.2 24:32.7 7:52/M
23 MIKKI COURSEY CLEBURNE TX 8 10 F 1 1-10 5:39.4 25:30.6 25:35.2 8:12/M
24 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 36 F 1 35-39 5:50.7 25:41.9 25:44.0 8:15/M
25 JEFFREY KEUP PLANO TX 327 45 M 2 45-49 7:00.2 25:42.5 25:45.7 8:16/M
26 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 306 53 F 1 50-54 5:53.2 25:44.5 25:46.6 8:16/M
27 CALEB KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX 56 13 M 2 11-14 7:20.5 26:02.7 26:06.7 8:22/M
28 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX. 338 32 F 2 30-34 6:41.3 26:32.5 26:42.8 8:32/M
29 BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 26 44 M 3 40-44 8:01.4 26:43.6 26:52.5 8:35/M
30 NINA HAEFNER FORT WORTH TX 52 33 F 3 30-34 6:52.6 26:43.9 26:47.0 8:35/M
31 HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX 89 17 F 2 15-19 7:15.7 27:07.0 27:16.0 8:43/M
32 LYRA DURR FORT WORTH TX 90 15 F 3 15-19 7:18.9 27:10.2 27:17.7 8:44/M
33 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 40 M 4 40-44 8:36.7 27:18.9 27:36.7 8:47/M
34 JOJO ABELLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 135 42 M 5 40-44 8:40.3 27:22.5 27:35.3 8:48/M
35 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 308 35 M 3 35-39 9:04.2 27:46.4 27:51.5 8:56/M
36 SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 229 40 F 1 40-44 8:03.5 27:54.7 27:57.7 8:58/M
37 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 147 36 F 2 35-39 8:21.6 28:12.8 28:23.5 9:04/M
38 STEVEN DENCE ALVARADO TX 10 59 M 1 55-59 9:51.7 28:34.0 28:39.2 9:11/M
39 JENNIFER PIMENTEL FORT WORTH TX 72 19 F 4 15-19 8:46.1 28:37.3 28:39.5 9:12/M
40 HECTOR MARRERO 18 11 M 3 11-14 10:14.1 28:56.3 28:58.8 9:18/M
41 LARRY NICKERSON 213 69 M 1 65-69 10:23.7 29:05.9 29:15.6 9:21/M
42 HONORIO VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX 29 33 M 3 30-34 10:59.7 29:42.0 29:49.8 9:33/M
43 MATTHEW GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 228 7 M 3 1-10 11:03.5 29:45.7 29:48.7 9:34/M
44 MIMI COFFEY 324 12 F 2 11-14 9:55.4 29:46.7 30:00.0 9:34/M
45 TONY MANCIL ARLINGTON TX 325 39 M 4 35-39 11:04.5 29:46.7 29:59.5 9:34/M
46 DOUG ZOOK BENBROOK TX 84 44 M 6 40-44 11:04.7 29:46.9 29:52.2 9:34/M
47 DORA ESQUIVEL MANSFIELD TX 44 53 F 2 50-54 10:06.8 29:58.0 30:07.1 9:38/M
48 FRED ESQUIVEL MANSFIELD TX 45 54 M 2 50-54 11:16.5 29:58.8 30:07.1 9:38/M
49 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 311 12 M 4 11-14 11:16.6 29:58.9 30:01.7 9:38/M
50 E COFFEY 323 44 F 2 40-44 10:09.0 30:00.3 30:14.3 9:39/M
51 BRYSON SMITH 313 10 M 4 1-10 11:18.4 30:00.7 30:03.3 9:39/M
52 MICHAEL COURSEY CLEBURNE TX 7 42 M 7 40-44 11:23.9 30:06.1 30:11.0 9:41/M
53 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 305 52 M 3 50-54 11:25.2 30:07.5 30:24.7 9:41/M
54 GENESIS ESTRADA CLEBURNE TX 13 15 F 5 15-19 10:20.2 30:11.4 30:17.3 9:42/M
55 REBECCA MARRERO 20 12 F 3 11-14 10:20.6 30:11.9 30:17.5 9:42/M
56 ALEX DURR FORT WORTH TX 88 52 M 4 50-54 11:34.9 30:17.2 30:23.2 9:44/M
57 REYES ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 111 48 M 3 45-49 11:35.8 30:18.1 30:21.2 9:45/M
58 MADISON FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 309 12 F 4 11-14 10:26.9 30:18.2 30:41.7 9:45/M
59 ISAAC KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX 58 10 M 5 1-10 11:43.9 30:26.2 30:32.6 9:47/M
60 AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX 87 52 F 3 50-54 10:36.6 30:27.9 30:55.2 9:47/M
61 GARRET MAYWETHER CLEBURNE TX 21 16 M 1 15-19 12:21.2 31:03.5 39:28.5 9:59/M
62 JOSHUA REISER, JR CROWLEY TX 128 17 M 2 15-19 12:25.4 31:07.7 31:19.2 10:00/M
63 KATHY LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 65 30 F 4 30-34 11:19.4 31:10.7 31:55.7 10:01/M
64 KATHY DURR FORT WORTH TX 148 47 F 1 45-49 11:25.3 31:16.6 31:22.8 10:03/M
65 SUEDE SANCHEZ GRANDVIEW TX 130 18 M 3 15-19 12:40.0 31:22.2 31:28.0 10:05/M
66 CRUZ OLGUIN BURLESON TX 125 56 M 2 55-59 12:51.7 31:34.0 31:45.8 10:09/M
67 EIMA KIVERIS FORT WORTH TX 55 20 M 3 20-24 12:55.3 31:37.5 31:39.7 10:10/M
68 MATT BOELTER KEEN TX 1 12 M 5 11-14 12:55.5 31:37.7 31:42.6 10:10/M
69 ASHLEY MCCLATCHIE CLEBURNE TX 24 11 F 5 11-14 11:49.3 31:40.6 31:45.5 10:11/M
70 RILEY SHELLEY HASLET TX 188 10 M 6 1-10 12:59.6 31:41.9 31:50.2 10:11/M
71 BAYLEIGH GARUIN 310 12 F 6 11-14 11:59.9 31:51.2 32:15.0 10:14/M
72 PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 86 56 F 1 55-59 12:02.2 31:53.4 32:00.2 10:15/M
73 DENISSE CASTANEDA FORT WORTH TX 39 25 F 1 25-29 12:03.4 31:54.7 32:05.2 10:15/M
74 ANA VALLES FORT WORTH TX 82 24 F 1 20-24 12:05.0 31:56.2 32:06.5 10:16/M
75 CECILIA FIMBREZ FORT WORTH TX 46 51 F 4 50-54 12:19.7 32:10.9 32:31.5 10:21/M
76 LILLY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 104 35 F 3 35-39 12:35.1 32:26.4 32:33.7 10:26/M
77 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 172 36 M 5 35-39 14:07.5 32:49.7 32:52.7 10:33/M
78 SILVIA LUEVANO 316 44 F 3 40-44 13:16.2 33:07.4 33:16.7 10:39/M
79 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 137 40 M 8 40-44 14:25.2 33:07.4 33:22.8 10:39/M
80 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 303 47 M 4 45-49 14:35.0 33:17.2 35:09.0 10:42/M
81 CLAUDIA SANCHEZ CROWLEY TX 76 28 F 2 25-29 13:44.2 33:35.4 33:46.5 10:48/M
82 SUNNY DENCE ALVARADO TX 11 10 M 7 1-10 14:53.5 33:35.7 33:41.1 10:48/M
83 MONICA COURSEY CLEBURNE TX 9 39 F 4 35-39 13:49.6 33:40.9 33:45.5 10:50/M
84 HAMZA KHAN FORT WORTH TX 157 24 M 4 20-24 15:11.5 33:53.7 34:28.7 10:54/M
85 MARISELA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 176 25 F 3 25-29 14:16.2 34:07.5 34:26.5 10:58/M
86 CHRIS SANCHEZ GRANDVIEW TX 129 24 M 5 20-24 15:41.5 34:23.7 34:29.0 11:03/M
87 WENDY LAYMANCE IRVING TX 159 49 F 2 45-49 14:40.2 34:31.4 34:49.2 11:06/M
88 RAMONA ORDONEZ 225 34 F 5 30-34 14:57.5 34:48.8 34:53.1 11:11/M
89 CLARISSA ORDONEZ 224 13 F 7 11-14 14:57.8 34:49.1 34:53.8 11:12/M
90 LIRIANE DAVIS BURLESON TX 145 38 F 5 35-39 15:02.5 34:53.8 35:08.6 11:13/M
91 NICK EVANS 301 36 M 6 35-39 16:29.4 35:11.6 35:33.7 11:19/M
92 KEIRA EVANS 302 6 F 2 1-10 15:20.9 35:12.2 35:34.0 11:19/M
93 DANIEL DOWELL FORT WORTH TX 343 58 M 3 55-59 16:33.3 35:15.5 35:47.8 11:20/M
94 TORI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 112 16 F 6 15-19 15:31.2 35:22.4 35:26.0 11:22/M
95 SERGIO NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 167 12 M 6 11-14 16:50.8 35:33.0 35:43.2 11:26/M
96 ANGEL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 113 9 M 8 1-10 16:52.5 35:34.8 35:37.3 11:26/M
97 JAMIE JONES FORT WORTH TX 115 9 F 3 1-10 15:48.8 35:40.1 35:43.0 11:28/M
98 KOCOB HABTE FORT WORTH TX 114 10 F 4 1-10 15:52.5 35:43.8 35:47.1 11:29/M
99 DAVID WOOTEN FORT WORTH TX 235 55 M 4 55-59 17:15.6 35:57.9 36:20.7 11:34/M
100 CHRISTIAN KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX 57 42 M 9 40-44 17:19.0 36:01.2 36:16.8 11:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 196 51 F 5 50-54 16:38.0 36:29.2 36:42.3 11:44/M
102 SILVIA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 79 32 F 6 30-34 16:57.4 36:48.7 37:01.5 11:50/M
103 LORY MARRERO CLEBURNE TX 19 18 F 7 15-19 17:02.9 36:54.2 36:59.1 11:52/M
104 SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF BURLESON TX 168 42 F 4 40-44 17:04.4 36:55.6 37:12.7 11:52/M
105 HONORIO VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX 28 11 M 7 11-14 18:20.4 37:02.6 37:08.5 11:54/M
106 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 264 43 F 5 40-44 17:15.9 37:07.2 37:19.7 11:56/M
107 CASS BROOM COPPELL TX 139 7 F 5 1-10 17:26.7 37:17.9 37:47.0 11:59/M
108 KATHY HESS DECATUR TX 151 58 F 2 55-59 17:27.4 37:18.7 37:48.5 12:00/M
109 RON HESS DECATUR TX 152 66 M 2 65-69 18:38.2 37:20.4 37:51.0 12:00/M
110 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 166 64 F 1 60-64 18:11.3 38:02.6 38:21.0 12:14/M
111 MICHELLE SHELLEY HASLET TX 187 40 F 6 40-44 18:37.4 38:28.6 38:38.0 12:22/M
112 BOB BAKER SAN JOSE CA 136 68 M 3 65-69 19:48.4 38:30.7 38:50.5 12:23/M
113 JORGE ORDONEZ FORT WORTH TX 223 10 M 9 1-10 19:58.0 38:40.2 38:45.5 12:26/M
114 GEORGE ORDONEZ 226 38 M 7 35-39 19:58.5 38:40.7 38:45.7 12:26/M
115 DJ ENGLE CLEBURNE TX 12 11 M 8 11-14 20:15.6 38:57.8 39:09.5 12:31/M
116 JONATHAN RUBIO FORT WORTH TX 74 23 M 6 20-24 20:25.6 39:07.9 39:14.7 12:35/M
117 DANIEL MORENA RIVER OAKS TX 103 28 M 3 25-29 20:27.6 39:09.9 39:17.5 12:35/M
118 ALEX STEWART FORT WORTH TX 107 11 F 8 11-14 19:18.7 39:10.0 39:17.1 12:36/M
119 JAIME BALDWIN BURLESON TX 35 20 F 2 20-24 19:56.4 39:47.7 39:57.2 12:48/M
120 PATRICIA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 78 29 F 4 25-29 20:00.5 39:51.7 40:05.6 12:49/M
121 ZACH SLUSSER FORT WORTH TX 190 29 M 4 25-29 21:21.2 40:03.4 40:14.1 12:53/M
122 ANNE LYONS FORT WORTH TX 164 25 F 5 25-29 20:12.4 40:03.7 40:14.2 12:53/M
123 YOLANDA TORRES FT WORTH TX 216 21 F 3 20-24 20:12.5 40:03.8 40:14.8 12:53/M
124 ELYNNE HOYT FORT WORTH TX 154 37 F 6 35-39 21:12.5 41:03.8 41:31.8 13:12/M
125 CHRISTOPHER MORALES FORT WORTH TX 66 11 M 9 11-14 22:24.3 41:06.5 41:35.3 13:13/M
126 IAN LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 59 11 M 10 11-14 22:24.6 41:06.8 41:35.3 13:13/M
127 DAVID VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX 27 10 M 10 1-10 22:24.7 41:07.0 41:13.3 13:13/M
128 MAYA LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 62 9 F 6 1-10 21:18.0 41:09.3 41:38.3 13:14/M
129 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 155 44 F 7 40-44 21:20.7 41:12.0 41:29.2 13:15/M
130 ELVIA CALDERON DALLAS TX 122 22 F 4 20-24 21:26.3 41:17.6 41:29.1 13:16/M
131 CYNTHIA RAYA FORT WORTH TX 177 18 F 8 15-19 21:33.9 41:25.2 41:33.7 13:19/M
132 VICTORIA MARTINEZ 321 10 F 7 1-10 21:39.6 41:30.9 41:34.7 13:21/M
133 DAVIS ANNE RYDER 322 9 F 8 1-10 21:40.5 41:31.7 41:35.7 13:21/M
134 MERELEE REESE FORT WORTH TX 178 46 F 3 45-49 21:42.3 41:33.5 41:43.6 13:22/M
135 NATASHA MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 34 F 7 30-34 21:46.2 41:37.5 41:47.6 13:23/M
136 CANDIE GARCIA 315 38 F 7 35-39 21:47.0 41:38.2 41:48.5 13:23/M
137 LULA MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX 214 23 F 5 20-24 22:39.9 42:31.2 42:42.5 13:40/M
138 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 261 63 M 1 60-64 23:53.7 42:36.0 42:54.2 13:42/M
139 MIKE HAEFNER FORT WORTH TX 51 37 M 8 35-39 23:57.6 42:39.9 43:14.7 13:43/M
140 SUE BRUCE ALVARADO TX 140 59 F 3 55-59 22:49.9 42:41.1 42:53.7 13:43/M
141 VANESSA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 68 30 F 8 30-34 23:33.5 43:24.8 43:53.6 13:57/M
142 JANESSA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 67 10 F 9 1-10 23:33.7 43:24.9 43:53.7 13:57/M
143 MARSHALL MAYWETHER CLEBURNE TX 23 9 M 11 1-10 25:22.0 44:04.2 52:41.2 14:10/M
144 MELISSA DOSS 342 29 F 6 25-29 24:13.3 44:04.5 45:02.3 14:10/M
145 JIMMIE MAYWETHER CLEBURNE TX 22 43 M 10 40-44 25:22.5 44:04.7 52:42.2 14:10/M
146 BETH GRIMES 210 50 F 6 50-54 24:13.5 44:04.8 44:09.8 14:10/M
147 EMILY GRIMES 211 9 F 10 1-10 24:14.6 44:05.9 44:10.0 14:10/M
148 DELANEY BOLEY 212 11 F 9 11-14 25:16.2 45:07.4 45:11.7 14:30/M
149 PEYTON FISHER 320 12 F 10 11-14 25:16.5 45:07.8 45:11.8 14:30/M
150 FRANK GONZALEZ 329 51 M 5 50-54 26:29.5 45:11.7 45:42.7 14:32/M
151 IVAN FLORENCIANO BURLESON TX 48 7 M 12 1-10 26:39.7 45:21.9 45:49.7 14:35/M
152 MARY FLORENCIANO BURLESON TX 49 34 F 9 30-34 25:30.7 45:22.0 45:49.7 14:35/M
153 NICHOLAS UNKEFER FORT WORTH TX 205 11 M 11 11-14 26:49.1 45:31.4 51:23.7 14:38/M
154 ROSE UNKEFER FORT WORTH TX 207 F 1 0- 0 25:46.2 45:37.5 51:33.0 14:40/M
155 ADAM BALDWIN BURLESON TX 33 48 M 5 45-49 27:28.0 46:10.2 46:24.8 14:51/M
156 MADISON GRIMES 208 12 F 11 11-14 26:22.2 46:13.4 46:17.5 14:52/M
157 KAITLYN JONES FORT WORTH TX 116 10 F 11 1-10 26:52.7 46:43.9 46:47.5 15:01/M
158 DANIEL CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 4 7 M 13 1-10 28:32.5 47:14.7 57:42.5 15:11/M
159 ARLEEN CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 3 8 F 12 1-10 27:25.7 47:16.9 57:45.0 15:12/M
160 HARLY CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 5 37 M 9 35-39 29:18.0 48:00.3 58:30.1 15:26/M
161 EDWIN SANCHEZ CROWLEY TX 77 28 M 5 25-29 29:23.9 48:06.2 48:17.7 15:28/M
162 CINDY RODRIGUEZ 317 38 F 8 35-39 28:18.0 48:09.3 48:24.6 15:29/M
163 EDITH ZAPATA FORT WORTH TX 83 19 F 9 15-19 28:47.2 48:38.5 48:40.8 15:38/M
164 JOSEPH AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX 30 18 M 4 15-19 29:56.7 48:38.9 48:41.3 15:38/M
165 VANESSA GONZALEZ 331 30 F 10 30-34 28:59.7 48:51.0 49:22.5 15:42/M
166 ZELID CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 6 31 F 11 30-34 29:09.3 49:00.5 59:30.1 15:45/M
167 AJ BALDWIN BURLESON TX 34 22 M 7 20-24 30:41.2 49:23.4 49:38.2 15:53/M
168 STACEY NORWOOD FORT WORTH TX 71 27 F 7 25-29 29:35.1 49:26.4 49:40.2 15:54/M
169 KRIST ROAN 334 47 F 4 45-49 29:40.7 49:31.9 49:47.5 15:55/M
170 CAREL HENRY 333 62 F 2 60-64 29:41.3 49:32.5 49:48.1 15:56/M
171 STARLA BALDWIN BURLESON TX 36 48 F 5 45-49 29:41.4 49:32.7 49:42.0 15:56/M
172 D'ANNA SIMS HURST TX 189 41 F 8 40-44 29:57.3 49:48.5 50:06.8 16:01/M
173 ALLAN FLORENCIANO BURLESON TX 47 34 M 4 30-34 31:19.3 50:01.5 50:31.8 16:05/M
174 JACKY ESCALANTE FORT WORTH TX 123 19 F 10 15-19 30:18.3 50:09.6 50:20.5 16:08/M
175 CRYSTAL ROZNIK CEDAR HILL TX 184 28 F 8 25-29 30:30.2 50:21.4 50:48.0 16:11/M
176 KRYSTAL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX 37 27 F 9 25-29 30:41.7 50:32.9 50:42.6 16:15/M
177 RUBEN NERIO FORT WORTH TX 169 49 M 6 45-49 32:14.7 50:56.9 51:11.2 16:23/M
178 MAYRA SOSA CLEBURNE TX 80 28 F 10 25-29 31:08.4 50:59.7 51:11.0 16:24/M
179 NOEMI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 110 40 F 9 40-44 31:10.0 51:01.2 51:09.2 16:24/M
180 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 119 49 F 6 45-49 31:10.9 51:02.2 51:09.2 16:25/M
181 ZACHARY LICON CLEBURNE TX 17 11 M 12 11-14 32:22.7 51:05.0 51:05.0 16:26/M
182 VELMA WILLIAMSON 314 38 F 9 35-39 31:17.8 51:09.0 51:19.3 16:27/M
183 LUCIA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 217 23 F 6 20-24 32:31.7 52:23.0 52:39.8 16:51/M
184 ESME MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX 215 25 F 11 25-29 32:43.9 52:35.2 52:51.7 16:54/M
185 CARLOS LICON CLEBURNE TX 16 50 M 6 50-54 34:00.0 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:57/M
186 JAMIE PERKINS 335 10 M 14 1-10 34:18.5 53:00.7 53:37.7 17:03/M
187 JAY LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 60 42 M 11 40-44 34:35.0 53:17.3 53:48.1 17:08/M
188 MAE LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 61 43 F 10 40-44 33:27.3 53:18.6 53:47.7 17:08/M
189 DALIA RIVAS FORT WORTH TX 120 35 F 10 35-39 33:36.3 53:27.5 53:35.8 17:11/M
190 THOMAS PARK FORT WORTH TX 204 15 M 5 15-19 34:47.9 53:30.2 53:55.7 17:12/M
191 JUSTIN JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 100 9 M 15 1-10 34:54.4 53:36.7 54:04.5 17:14/M
192 SAMANTHA GARCIA BLUE MOUND TX 98 9 F 13 1-10 33:47.2 53:38.5 54:05.2 17:15/M
193 DOUG PARK FORT WORTH TX 202 49 M 7 45-49 35:07.2 53:49.4 54:17.0 17:18/M
194 ROSA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 97 44 F 11 40-44 34:32.1 54:23.4 54:51.0 17:29/M
195 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 99 36 F 11 35-39 34:32.3 54:23.5 54:50.6 17:29/M
196 MIKE BAKER BURLESON TX 32 66 M 4 65-69 35:51.6 54:33.9 54:57.5 17:32/M
197 KIM BAKER BURLESON TX 31 61 F 3 60-64 34:43.2 54:34.5 54:57.7 17:33/M
198 SARAHI CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX 141 29 F 12 25-29 35:17.4 55:08.7 55:20.2 17:44/M
199 LETICIA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 163 46 F 7 45-49 35:43.2 55:34.5 55:38.8 17:52/M
200 PAM WOOTEN FORT WORTH TX 330 50 F 7 50-54 36:07.5 55:58.7 56:23.2 18:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 CHELSEA MALUGEN 326 11 F 12 11-14 36:16.0 56:07.3 56:39.6 18:03/M
202 JENNIFER MALUGEN FORT WORTH TX 118 36 F 12 35-39 36:23.2 56:14.5 56:47.2 18:05/M
203 ALEXIS MALUGEN FORT WORTH TX 117 7 F 14 1-10 36:23.3 56:14.5 56:47.1 18:05/M
204 GLORIA TAPIA FORT WORTH TX 194 56 F 4 55-59 37:27.5 57:18.8 57:25.8 18:25/M
205 MARIA LONGORIA FORT WORTH TX 161 51 F 8 50-54 37:27.7 57:19.0 57:30.8 18:26/M
206 LUIS MAGANA FORT WORTH TX 165 58 M 5 55-59 39:22.2 58:04.5 58:14.2 18:40/M
207 FATIMA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 179 13 F 13 11-14 38:28.2 58:19.4 58:26.0 18:45/M
208 BETH PARK FORT WORTH TX 203 48 F 8 45-49 39:01.2 58:52.4 59:19.5 18:56/M
209 STEPHEN PARK FORT WORTH TX 201 9 M 16 1-10 40:10.2 58:52.5 59:19.0 18:56/M
210 LOURDES RTORRES FORT WORTH TX 106 50 F 9 50-54 39:09.1 59:00.4 59:28.5 18:58/M
211 MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX 40 57 F 5 55-59 39:14.7 59:06.0 59:27.5 19:00/M
212 ELLEN LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 63 68 F 1 65-69 39:16.7 59:07.9 59:29.2 19:01/M
213 PAULA MIELSON FORT WORTH TX 101 42 F 12 40-44 39:18.4 59:09.6 59:28.5 19:01/M
214 RENEE POGUE CLEBURNE TX 25 44 F 13 40-44 39:20.0 59:11.3 59:25.8 19:02/M
215 JULIA LOMAS FORT WORTH TX 160 49 F 9 45-49 39:31.5 59:22.8 59:31.8 19:05/M
216 KELLY BOZEMAN 336 33 F 12 30-34 39:33.2 59:24.4 1:00:01.2 19:06/M
217 RICK BOZEMAN 337 39 M 10 35-39 40:42.5 59:24.8 1:00:02.1 19:06/M
218 TERESA DEHART WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 42 57 F 6 55-59 40:43.5 1:00:34.8 1:01:00.3 19:28/M
219 HUGO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 180 43 M 12 40-44 41:53.2 1:00:35.5 1:00:43.2 19:29/M
220 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 181 45 F 10 45-49 40:45.4 1:00:36.7 1:00:43.7 19:29/M
221 JULIA REYES Fort Worth TX 230 16 F 11 15-19 40:53.3 1:00:44.6 1:01:05.7 19:32/M
222 PAUL DEHART WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 41 59 M 6 55-59 42:18.5 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 19:37/M
223 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 267 51 F 10 50-54 41:49.9 1:01:41.2 1:02:02.0 19:50/M
224 GINO AYALA FORT WORTH TX 231 49 M 8 45-49 43:09.9 1:01:52.2 1:02:17.2 19:54/M
225 JOSEPHINE AYALA 233 7 F 15 1-10 42:01.7 1:01:52.9 1:02:19.3 19:54/M
226 VICTORIA AYALA FORT WORTH TX 232 48 F 11 45-49 42:02.1 1:01:53.4 1:02:19.7 19:54/M
227 MARIA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 197 56 F 7 55-59 42:13.2 1:02:04.4 1:02:16.0 19:57/M
228 MARIA QUINTERO FORT WORTH TX 174 58 F 8 55-59 42:13.9 1:02:05.2 1:02:16.7 19:58/M
229 SUSAN STEWART FORT WORTH TX 108 44 F 14 40-44 42:42.4 1:02:33.6 1:02:52.2 20:07/M
230 KRISTINA ASHTON RIVER OAKS TX 95 28 F 13 25-29 42:43.5 1:02:34.7 1:02:52.6 20:07/M
231 MARKWELL THOMAS CROWLEY TX 131 20 M 8 20-24 44:32.0 1:03:14.2 1:04:39.2 20:20/M
232 FABIOLA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 124 18 F 12 15-19 43:33.7 1:03:24.9 1:04:48.7 20:23/M