Candlelighters Night Run

Age Group Results

September 28, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM ROGERS-TRACY PLANO TX 328 36 5   19:51.2 19:51.2 6:23/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX 126 28 1   18:42.2 18:43.8 6:01/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER CRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 144 40 17   23:47.0 23:49.7 7:39/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 170 44 6   20:50.8 20:53.1 6:42/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSE UNKEFER FORT WORTH TX 207 154   45:37.5 51:33.0 14:40/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKKI COURSEY CLEBURNE TX 8 10 23   25:30.6 25:35.2 8:12/M
2 KEIRA EVANS 302 6 92 9:41.5 35:12.2 35:34.0 11:19/M
3 JAMIE JONES FORT WORTH TX 115 9 97 10:09.4 35:40.1 35:43.0 11:28/M
4 KOCOB HABTE FORT WORTH TX 114 10 98 10:13.1 35:43.8 35:47.1 11:29/M
5 CASS BROOM COPPELL TX 139 7 107 11:47.3 37:17.9 37:47.0 11:59/M
6 MAYA LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 62 9 128 15:38.6 41:09.3 41:38.3 13:14/M
7 VICTORIA MARTINEZ 321 10 132 16:00.2 41:30.9 41:34.7 13:21/M
8 DAVIS ANNE RYDER 322 9 133 16:01.1 41:31.7 41:35.7 13:21/M
9 JANESSA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 67 10 142 17:54.3 43:24.9 43:53.7 13:57/M
10 EMILY GRIMES 211 9 147 18:35.2 44:05.9 44:10.0 14:10/M
11 KAITLYN JONES FORT WORTH TX 116 10 157 21:13.3 46:43.9 46:47.5 15:01/M
12 ARLEEN CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 3 8 159 21:46.3 47:16.9 57:45.0 15:12/M
13 SAMANTHA GARCIA BLUE MOUND TX 98 9 192 28:07.8 53:38.5 54:05.2 17:15/M
14 ALEXIS MALUGEN FORT WORTH TX 117 7 203 30:43.9 56:14.5 56:47.1 18:05/M
15 JOSEPHINE AYALA 233 7 225 36:22.3 1:01:52.9 1:02:19.3 19:54/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 312 10 12   23:07.1 23:09.5 7:26/M
2 ROGAN CRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX 143 10 18 0:40.4 23:47.5 23:49.7 7:39/M
3 MATTHEW GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 228 7 43 6:38.6 29:45.7 29:48.7 9:34/M
4 BRYSON SMITH 313 10 51 6:53.6 30:00.7 30:03.3 9:39/M
5 ISAAC KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX 58 10 59 7:19.0 30:26.2 30:32.6 9:47/M
6 RILEY SHELLEY HASLET TX 188 10 70 8:34.7 31:41.9 31:50.2 10:11/M
7 SUNNY DENCE ALVARADO TX 11 10 82 10:28.6 33:35.7 33:41.1 10:48/M
8 ANGEL GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 113 9 96 12:27.7 35:34.8 35:37.3 11:26/M
9 JORGE ORDONEZ FORT WORTH TX 223 10 113 15:33.1 38:40.2 38:45.5 12:26/M
10 DAVID VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX 27 10 127 17:59.8 41:07.0 41:13.3 13:13/M
11 MARSHALL MAYWETHER CLEBURNE TX 23 9 143 20:57.1 44:04.2 52:41.2 14:10/M
12 IVAN FLORENCIANO BURLESON TX 48 7 151 22:14.8 45:21.9 45:49.7 14:35/M
13 DANIEL CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 4 7 158 24:07.6 47:14.7 57:42.5 15:11/M
14 JAMIE PERKINS 335 10 186 29:53.6 53:00.7 53:37.7 17:03/M
15 JUSTIN JORDAN FORT WORTH TX 100 9 191 30:29.5 53:36.7 54:04.5 17:14/M
16 STEPHEN PARK FORT WORTH TX 201 9 209 35:45.3 58:52.5 59:19.0 18:56/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 227 13 15   23:18.5 23:21.0 7:30/M
2 MIMI COFFEY 324 12 44 6:28.1 29:46.7 30:00.0 9:34/M
3 REBECCA MARRERO 20 12 55 6:53.3 30:11.9 30:17.5 9:42/M
4 MADISON FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 309 12 58 6:59.7 30:18.2 30:41.7 9:45/M
5 ASHLEY MCCLATCHIE CLEBURNE TX 24 11 69 8:22.1 31:40.6 31:45.5 10:11/M
6 BAYLEIGH GARUIN 310 12 71 8:32.7 31:51.2 32:15.0 10:14/M
7 CLARISSA ORDONEZ 224 13 89 11:30.5 34:49.1 34:53.8 11:12/M
8 ALEX STEWART FORT WORTH TX 107 11 118 15:51.4 39:10.0 39:17.1 12:36/M
9 DELANEY BOLEY 212 11 148 21:48.9 45:07.4 45:11.7 14:30/M
10 PEYTON FISHER 320 12 149 21:49.3 45:07.8 45:11.8 14:30/M
11 MADISON GRIMES 208 12 156 22:54.9 46:13.4 46:17.5 14:52/M
12 CHELSEA MALUGEN 326 11 201 32:48.8 56:07.3 56:39.6 18:03/M
13 FATIMA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 179 13 207 35:00.9 58:19.4 58:26.0 18:45/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DONNY BOETTER CLEBURNE TX 2 14 20   24:05.1 24:09.2 7:45/M
2 CALEB KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX 56 13 27 1:57.6 26:02.7 26:06.7 8:22/M
3 HECTOR MARRERO 18 11 40 4:51.2 28:56.3 28:58.8 9:18/M
4 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 311 12 49 5:53.7 29:58.9 30:01.7 9:38/M
5 MATT BOELTER KEEN TX 1 12 68 7:32.6 31:37.7 31:42.6 10:10/M
6 SERGIO NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 167 12 95 11:27.9 35:33.0 35:43.2 11:26/M
7 HONORIO VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX 28 11 105 12:57.5 37:02.6 37:08.5 11:54/M
8 DJ ENGLE CLEBURNE TX 12 11 115 14:52.7 38:57.8 39:09.5 12:31/M
9 CHRISTOPHER MORALES FORT WORTH TX 66 11 125 17:01.4 41:06.5 41:35.3 13:13/M
10 IAN LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 59 11 126 17:01.7 41:06.8 41:35.3 13:13/M
11 NICHOLAS UNKEFER FORT WORTH TX 205 11 153 21:26.3 45:31.4 51:23.7 14:38/M
12 ZACHARY LICON CLEBURNE TX 17 11 181 26:59.8 51:05.0 51:05.0 16:26/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALICIA SHEDDEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 185 18 11   22:31.9 22:33.2 7:14/M
2 HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX 89 17 31 4:35.0 27:07.0 27:16.0 8:43/M
3 LYRA DURR FORT WORTH TX 90 15 32 4:38.2 27:10.2 27:17.7 8:44/M
4 JENNIFER PIMENTEL FORT WORTH TX 72 19 39 6:05.4 28:37.3 28:39.5 9:12/M
5 GENESIS ESTRADA CLEBURNE TX 13 15 54 7:39.5 30:11.4 30:17.3 9:42/M
6 TORI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 112 16 94 12:50.5 35:22.4 35:26.0 11:22/M
7 LORY MARRERO CLEBURNE TX 19 18 103 14:22.2 36:54.2 36:59.1 11:52/M
8 CYNTHIA RAYA FORT WORTH TX 177 18 131 18:53.2 41:25.2 41:33.7 13:19/M
9 EDITH ZAPATA FORT WORTH TX 83 19 163 26:06.5 48:38.5 48:40.8 15:38/M
10 JACKY ESCALANTE FORT WORTH TX 123 19 174 27:37.6 50:09.6 50:20.5 16:08/M
11 JULIA REYES Fort Worth TX 230 16 221 38:12.6 1:00:44.6 1:01:05.7 19:32/M
12 FABIOLA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 124 18 232 40:53.0 1:03:24.9 1:04:48.7 20:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARRET MAYWETHER CLEBURNE TX 21 16 61   31:03.5 39:28.5 9:59/M
2 JOSHUA REISER, JR CROWLEY TX 128 17 62 0:04.2 31:07.7 31:19.2 10:00/M
3 SUEDE SANCHEZ GRANDVIEW TX 130 18 65 0:18.7 31:22.2 31:28.0 10:05/M
4 JOSEPH AGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX 30 18 164 17:35.4 48:38.9 48:41.3 15:38/M
5 THOMAS PARK FORT WORTH TX 204 15 190 22:26.7 53:30.2 53:55.7 17:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANA VALLES FORT WORTH TX 82 24 74   31:56.2 32:06.5 10:16/M
2 JAIME BALDWIN BURLESON TX 35 20 119 7:51.4 39:47.7 39:57.2 12:48/M
3 YOLANDA TORRES FT WORTH TX 216 21 123 8:07.5 40:03.8 40:14.8 12:53/M
4 ELVIA CALDERON DALLAS TX 122 22 130 9:21.3 41:17.6 41:29.1 13:16/M
5 LULA MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX 214 23 137 10:34.9 42:31.2 42:42.5 13:40/M
6 LUCIA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 217 23 183 20:26.7 52:23.0 52:39.8 16:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GILBERT FLORES DALLAS TX 149 21 3   19:08.1 19:10.0 6:09/M
2 TERRENCE BLAYLOCK BURLESON TX 127 20 9 2:46.2 21:54.4 21:55.7 7:03/M
3 EIMA KIVERIS FORT WORTH TX 55 20 67 12:29.3 31:37.5 31:39.7 10:10/M
4 HAMZA KHAN FORT WORTH TX 157 24 84 14:45.5 33:53.7 34:28.7 10:54/M
5 CHRIS SANCHEZ GRANDVIEW TX 129 24 86 15:15.5 34:23.7 34:29.0 11:03/M
6 JONATHAN RUBIO FORT WORTH TX 74 23 116 19:59.7 39:07.9 39:14.7 12:35/M
7 AJ BALDWIN BURLESON TX 34 22 167 30:15.3 49:23.4 49:38.2 15:53/M
8 MARKWELL THOMAS CROWLEY TX 131 20 231 44:06.0 1:03:14.2 1:04:39.2 20:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENISSE CASTANEDA FORT WORTH TX 39 25 73   31:54.7 32:05.2 10:15/M
2 CLAUDIA SANCHEZ CROWLEY TX 76 28 81 1:40.7 33:35.4 33:46.5 10:48/M
3 MARISELA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 176 25 85 2:12.7 34:07.5 34:26.5 10:58/M
4 PATRICIA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 78 29 120 7:57.0 39:51.7 40:05.6 12:49/M
5 ANNE LYONS FORT WORTH TX 164 25 122 8:08.9 40:03.7 40:14.2 12:53/M
6 MELISSA DOSS 342 29 144 12:09.8 44:04.5 45:02.3 14:10/M
7 STACEY NORWOOD FORT WORTH TX 71 27 168 17:31.6 49:26.4 49:40.2 15:54/M
8 CRYSTAL ROZNIK CEDAR HILL TX 184 28 175 18:26.7 50:21.4 50:48.0 16:11/M
9 KRYSTAL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX 37 27 176 18:38.2 50:32.9 50:42.6 16:15/M
10 MAYRA SOSA CLEBURNE TX 80 28 178 19:04.9 50:59.7 51:11.0 16:24/M
11 ESME MANDUJANO FORT WORTH TX 215 25 184 20:40.4 52:35.2 52:51.7 16:54/M
12 SARAHI CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX 141 29 198 23:14.0 55:08.7 55:20.2 17:44/M
13 KRISTINA ASHTON RIVER OAKS TX 95 28 230 30:40.0 1:02:34.7 1:02:52.6 20:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARTURO ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 105 29 7   21:30.7 21:32.2 6:55/M
2 NATHANIEL BERRIOS FORT WORTH TX 38 26 21 2:41.7 24:12.5 24:24.2 7:47/M
3 DANIEL MORENA RIVER OAKS TX 103 28 117 17:39.1 39:09.9 39:17.5 12:35/M
4 ZACH SLUSSER FORT WORTH TX 190 29 121 18:32.7 40:03.4 40:14.1 12:53/M
5 EDWIN SANCHEZ CROWLEY TX 77 28 161 26:35.4 48:06.2 48:17.7 15:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GATTO THOMAS 332 30 22   24:29.2 24:32.7 7:52/M
2 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX. 338 32 28 2:03.3 26:32.5 26:42.8 8:32/M
3 NINA HAEFNER FORT WORTH TX 52 33 30 2:14.6 26:43.9 26:47.0 8:35/M
4 KATHY LOCKHART ARLINGTON TX 65 30 63 6:41.5 31:10.7 31:55.7 10:01/M
5 RAMONA ORDONEZ 225 34 88 10:19.5 34:48.8 34:53.1 11:11/M
6 SILVIA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 79 32 102 12:19.5 36:48.7 37:01.5 11:50/M
7 NATASHA MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 34 135 17:08.3 41:37.5 41:47.6 13:23/M
8 VANESSA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 68 30 141 18:55.5 43:24.8 43:53.6 13:57/M
9 MARY FLORENCIANO BURLESON TX 49 34 152 20:52.7 45:22.0 45:49.7 14:35/M
10 VANESSA GONZALEZ 331 30 165 24:21.7 48:51.0 49:22.5 15:42/M
11 ZELID CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 6 31 166 24:31.3 49:00.5 59:30.1 15:45/M
12 KELLY BOZEMAN 336 33 216 34:55.2 59:24.4 1:00:01.2 19:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 162 30 2   19:01.0 19:02.6 6:07/M
2 LUIS GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 15 32 19 5:02.5 24:03.6 24:07.0 7:44/M
3 HONORIO VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX 29 33 42 10:40.9 29:42.0 29:49.8 9:33/M
4 ALLAN FLORENCIANO BURLESON TX 47 34 173 31:00.4 50:01.5 50:31.8 16:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 171 36 24   25:41.9 25:44.0 8:15/M
2 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 147 36 37 2:30.9 28:12.8 28:23.5 9:04/M
3 LILLY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 104 35 76 6:44.4 32:26.4 32:33.7 10:26/M
4 MONICA COURSEY CLEBURNE TX 9 39 83 7:58.9 33:40.9 33:45.5 10:50/M
5 LIRIANE DAVIS BURLESON TX 145 38 90 9:11.8 34:53.8 35:08.6 11:13/M
6 ELYNNE HOYT FORT WORTH TX 154 37 124 15:21.8 41:03.8 41:31.8 13:12/M
7 CANDIE GARCIA 315 38 136 15:56.3 41:38.2 41:48.5 13:23/M
8 CINDY RODRIGUEZ 317 38 162 22:27.3 48:09.3 48:24.6 15:29/M
9 VELMA WILLIAMSON 314 38 182 25:27.1 51:09.0 51:19.3 16:27/M
10 DALIA RIVAS FORT WORTH TX 120 35 189 27:45.6 53:27.5 53:35.8 17:11/M
11 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 99 36 195 28:41.6 54:23.5 54:50.6 17:29/M
12 JENNIFER MALUGEN FORT WORTH TX 118 36 202 30:32.5 56:14.5 56:47.2 18:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DUSTIN YONKOVICH ARLINGTON TX 198 37 4   19:19.4 19:21.0 6:13/M
2 STEVEN GUSSE FORT WORTH TX 50 38 8 2:20.0 21:39.4 21:43.7 6:58/M
3 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 308 35 35 8:27.0 27:46.4 27:51.5 8:56/M
4 TONY MANCIL ARLINGTON TX 325 39 45 10:27.3 29:46.7 29:59.5 9:34/M
5 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 172 36 77 13:30.3 32:49.7 32:52.7 10:33/M
6 NICK EVANS 301 36 91 15:52.2 35:11.6 35:33.7 11:19/M
7 GEORGE ORDONEZ 226 38 114 19:21.3 38:40.7 38:45.7 12:26/M
8 MIKE HAEFNER FORT WORTH TX 51 37 139 23:20.5 42:39.9 43:14.7 13:43/M
9 HARLY CHARLES CLEBURNE TX 5 37 160 28:40.9 48:00.3 58:30.1 15:26/M
10 RICK BOZEMAN 337 39 217 40:05.4 59:24.8 1:00:02.1 19:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SONIA GUZMAN FORT WORTH TX 229 40 36   27:54.7 27:57.7 8:58/M
2 E COFFEY 323 44 50 2:05.5 30:00.3 30:14.3 9:39/M
3 SILVIA LUEVANO 316 44 78 5:12.7 33:07.4 33:16.7 10:39/M
4 SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF BURLESON TX 168 42 104 9:00.9 36:55.6 37:12.7 11:52/M
5 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 264 43 106 9:12.4 37:07.2 37:19.7 11:56/M
6 MICHELLE SHELLEY HASLET TX 187 40 111 10:33.9 38:28.6 38:38.0 12:22/M
7 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 155 44 129 13:17.2 41:12.0 41:29.2 13:15/M
8 D'ANNA SIMS HURST TX 189 41 172 21:53.8 49:48.5 50:06.8 16:01/M
9 NOEMI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 110 40 179 23:06.5 51:01.2 51:09.2 16:24/M
10 MAE LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 61 43 188 25:23.8 53:18.6 53:47.7 17:08/M
11 ROSA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 97 44 194 26:28.6 54:23.4 54:51.0 17:29/M
12 PAULA MIELSON FORT WORTH TX 101 42 213 31:14.9 59:09.6 59:28.5 19:01/M
13 RENEE POGUE CLEBURNE TX 25 44 214 31:16.5 59:11.3 59:25.8 19:02/M
14 SUSAN STEWART FORT WORTH TX 108 44 229 34:38.9 1:02:33.6 1:02:52.2 20:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HUMBLE TX 182 41 13   23:11.9 23:15.7 7:27/M
2 JOHN GIORDANO 339 43 16 0:21.8 23:33.8 23:36.8 7:34/M
3 BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 26 44 29 3:31.6 26:43.6 26:52.5 8:35/M
4 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 40 33 4:06.9 27:18.9 27:36.7 8:47/M
5 JOJO ABELLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 135 42 34 4:10.5 27:22.5 27:35.3 8:48/M
6 DOUG ZOOK BENBROOK TX 84 44 46 6:35.0 29:46.9 29:52.2 9:34/M
7 MICHAEL COURSEY CLEBURNE TX 7 42 52 6:54.1 30:06.1 30:11.0 9:41/M
8 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 137 40 79 9:55.5 33:07.4 33:22.8 10:39/M
9 CHRISTIAN KOCMICK FORT WORTH TX 57 42 100 12:49.2 36:01.2 36:16.8 11:35/M
10 JIMMIE MAYWETHER CLEBURNE TX 22 43 145 20:52.7 44:04.7 52:42.2 14:10/M
11 JAY LASQUETY FORT WORTH TX 60 42 187 30:05.3 53:17.3 53:48.1 17:08/M
12 HUGO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 180 43 219 37:23.5 1:00:35.5 1:00:43.2 19:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHY DURR FORT WORTH TX 148 47 64   31:16.6 31:22.8 10:03/M
2 WENDY LAYMANCE IRVING TX 159 49 87 3:14.8 34:31.4 34:49.2 11:06/M
3 MERELEE REESE FORT WORTH TX 178 46 134 10:16.9 41:33.5 41:43.6 13:22/M
4 KRIST ROAN 334 47 169 18:15.3 49:31.9 49:47.5 15:55/M
5 STARLA BALDWIN BURLESON TX 36 48 171 18:16.1 49:32.7 49:42.0 15:56/M
6 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 119 49 180 19:45.5 51:02.2 51:09.2 16:25/M
7 LETICIA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 163 46 199 24:17.9 55:34.5 55:38.8 17:52/M
8 BETH PARK FORT WORTH TX 203 48 208 27:35.8 58:52.4 59:19.5 18:56/M
9 JULIA LOMAS FORT WORTH TX 160 49 215 28:06.2 59:22.8 59:31.8 19:05/M
10 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 181 45 220 29:20.1 1:00:36.7 1:00:43.7 19:29/M
11 VICTORIA AYALA FORT WORTH TX 232 48 226 30:36.8 1:01:53.4 1:02:19.7 19:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTIN ESTRADA 14 48 14   23:16.9 23:19.7 7:29/M
2 JEFFREY KEUP PLANO TX 327 45 25 2:25.5 25:42.5 25:45.7 8:16/M
3 REYES ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 111 48 57 7:01.2 30:18.1 30:21.2 9:45/M
4 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 303 47 80 10:00.3 33:17.2 35:09.0 10:42/M
5 ADAM BALDWIN BURLESON TX 33 48 155 22:53.3 46:10.2 46:24.8 14:51/M
6 RUBEN NERIO FORT WORTH TX 169 49 177 27:40.0 50:56.9 51:11.2 16:23/M
7 DOUG PARK FORT WORTH TX 202 49 193 30:32.5 53:49.4 54:17.0 17:18/M
8 GINO AYALA FORT WORTH TX 231 49 224 38:35.3 1:01:52.2 1:02:17.2 19:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 306 53 26   25:44.5 25:46.6 8:16/M
2 DORA ESQUIVEL MANSFIELD TX 44 53 47 4:13.5 29:58.0 30:07.1 9:38/M
3 AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX 87 52 60 4:43.3 30:27.9 30:55.2 9:47/M
4 CECILIA FIMBREZ FORT WORTH TX 46 51 75 6:26.4 32:10.9 32:31.5 10:21/M
5 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 196 51 101 10:44.7 36:29.2 36:42.3 11:44/M
6 BETH GRIMES 210 50 146 18:20.2 44:04.8 44:09.8 14:10/M
7 PAM WOOTEN FORT WORTH TX 330 50 200 30:14.2 55:58.7 56:23.2 18:00/M
8 MARIA LONGORIA FORT WORTH TX 161 51 205 31:34.5 57:19.0 57:30.8 18:26/M
9 LOURDES RTORRES FORT WORTH TX 106 50 210 33:15.8 59:00.4 59:28.5 18:58/M
10 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 267 51 223 35:56.7 1:01:41.2 1:02:02.0 19:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAMON JUAREZ FORTH WORTH TX 318 50 10   21:55.5 21:56.5 7:03/M
2 FRED ESQUIVEL MANSFIELD TX 45 54 48 8:03.3 29:58.8 30:07.1 9:38/M
3 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 305 52 53 8:12.0 30:07.5 30:24.7 9:41/M
4 ALEX DURR FORT WORTH TX 88 52 56 8:21.7 30:17.2 30:23.2 9:44/M
5 FRANK GONZALEZ 329 51 150 23:16.2 45:11.7 45:42.7 14:32/M
6 CARLOS LICON CLEBURNE TX 16 50 185 30:46.7 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 86 56 72   31:53.4 32:00.2 10:15/M
2 KATHY HESS DECATUR TX 151 58 108 5:25.2 37:18.7 37:48.5 12:00/M
3 SUE BRUCE ALVARADO TX 140 59 140 10:47.6 42:41.1 42:53.7 13:43/M
4 GLORIA TAPIA FORT WORTH TX 194 56 204 25:25.3 57:18.8 57:25.8 18:25/M
5 MARGIE COLLAZO FORT WORTH TX 40 57 211 27:12.5 59:06.0 59:27.5 19:00/M
6 TERESA DEHART WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 42 57 218 28:41.3 1:00:34.8 1:01:00.3 19:28/M
7 MARIA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 197 56 227 30:10.9 1:02:04.4 1:02:16.0 19:57/M
8 MARIA QUINTERO FORT WORTH TX 174 58 228 30:11.7 1:02:05.2 1:02:16.7 19:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVEN DENCE ALVARADO TX 10 59 38   28:34.0 28:39.2 9:11/M
2 CRUZ OLGUIN BURLESON TX 125 56 66 3:00.0 31:34.0 31:45.8 10:09/M
3 DANIEL DOWELL FORT WORTH TX 343 58 93 6:41.5 35:15.5 35:47.8 11:20/M
4 DAVID WOOTEN FORT WORTH TX 235 55 99 7:23.9 35:57.9 36:20.7 11:34/M
5 LUIS MAGANA FORT WORTH TX 165 58 206 29:30.5 58:04.5 58:14.2 18:40/M
6 PAUL DEHART WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 41 59 222 32:26.7 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 19:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 166 64 110   38:02.6 38:21.0 12:14/M
2 CAREL HENRY 333 62 170 11:29.9 49:32.5 49:48.1 15:56/M
3 KIM BAKER BURLESON TX 31 61 197 16:31.8 54:34.5 54:57.7 17:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 261 63 138   42:36.0 42:54.2 13:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELLEN LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 63 68 212   59:07.9 59:29.2 19:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY NICKERSON 213 69 41   29:05.9 29:15.6 9:21/M
2 RON HESS DECATUR TX 152 66 109 8:14.5 37:20.4 37:51.0 12:00/M
3 BOB BAKER SAN JOSE CA 136 68 112 9:24.7 38:30.7 38:50.5 12:23/M
4 MIKE BAKER BURLESON TX 32 66 196 25:27.9 54:33.9 54:57.5 17:32/M