CU Must-Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 198 15 M   20:42.3 20:47.1 0:04.8 6:39/M
2 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 193 45 M 2:09.0 22:51.3 22:55.5 0:04.2 7:21/M
3 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 156 41 M 2:29.7 23:12.0 23:16.4 0:04.3 7:28/M
4 TOMMY SWANSON JR 202 29 M 5:05.5 25:47.8 25:54.4 0:06.6 8:17/M
5 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 192 68 M 5:08.8 25:51.1 25:56.7 0:05.5 8:19/M
6 AVIS EVANS ARLINGTON TX 146 32 F   28:31.1 28:39.2 0:08.0 9:10/M
7 JASON WOELFEL 173 43 M 7:55.9 28:38.3 28:43.7 0:05.4 9:12/M
8 ROBERTO CANTU ARLINGTON TX 142 58 M 8:26.1 29:08.4 29:16.5 0:08.0 9:22/M
9 ETHAN NICHOLSON 157 15 M 8:32.5 29:14.8 29:19.8 0:04.9 9:24/M
10 ISAAC VAQUERA ARLINGTON TX 155 38 M 10:31.5 31:13.8 31:23.2 0:09.3 10:02/M
11 JACK MANNING DALLAS TX 196 70 M 11:13.9 31:56.2 32:01.9 0:05.7 10:16/M
12 AUBREY DANE CARROLLTON TX 194 20 F 3:40.0 32:11.1 32:17.0 0:05.8 10:21/M
13 TORRANCE HANNAH MANSFIELD TX 197 43 M 11:38.5 32:20.8 32:26.7 0:05.9 10:24/M
14 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 148 52 F 4:09.2 32:40.3 32:47.9 0:07.5 10:30/M
15 ROBERT SEGURA 190 29 M 12:22.0 33:04.4 33:20.3 0:15.9 10:38/M
16 MARIA HUGGINS 201 28 F 4:34.5 33:05.6 33:14.4 0:08.7 10:38/M
17 KEELI ANTEE LUFKIN TX 141 38 F 5:31.8 34:02.9 34:14.6 0:11.6 10:57/M
18 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 158 39 F 6:06.9 34:38.0 34:46.2 0:08.2 11:08/M
19 HEATHER VAQUERA ARLINGTON TX 154 35 F 6:16.4 34:47.5 34:55.3 0:07.7 11:11/M
20 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 191 27 F 9:15.5 37:46.6 44:14.8 6:28.1 12:09/M
21 NICHOLAS PHAM 204 13 M 17:23.3 38:05.6 38:12.6 0:06.9 12:15/M
22 CONNOR DOBIE 203 10 M 18:26.0 39:08.3 39:12.4 0:04.1 12:35/M
23 CHASE SIMS 186 35 M 18:50.3 39:32.6 39:38.8 0:06.2 12:43/M
24 KRISTIN SIMS 189 32 F 11:01.6 39:32.7 39:39.3 0:06.5 12:43/M
25 KAYLA SIMS ARLINGTON TX 188 2 F 11:03.2 39:34.3 39:40.8 0:06.4 12:43/M
26 GRACE SIMS 187 5 F 11:06.7 39:37.9 39:37.9 12:44/M
27 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 166 37 F 11:09.8 39:40.9 39:45.8 0:04.8 12:45/M
28 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 167 6 M 19:01.4 39:43.7 39:45.7 0:01.9 12:46/M
29 KELLY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 150 22 F 12:51.6 41:22.7 41:30.6 0:07.9 13:18/M
30 SOFIA ARANDA 180 10 F 13:41.4 42:12.5 42:13.0 0:00.4 13:34/M
31 EDGAR SANTIAGO 174 55 M 21:45.2 42:27.6 42:33.9 0:06.3 13:39/M
32 ERIC PHAM 205 11 M 22:36.0 43:18.3 43:23.5 0:05.2 13:55/M
33 MARIA CROUCH FORT WORTH TX 144 48 F 16:52.5 45:23.7 45:32.9 0:09.2 14:36/M
34 JARRELL KING 164 10 M 26:31.7 47:14.0 47:28.2 0:14.1 15:11/M
35 HAZEL COOK BENBROOK TX 143 32 F 20:00.2 48:31.3 48:40.8 0:09.5 15:36/M
36 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 149 52 F 20:00.3 48:31.4 48:39.5 0:08.1 15:36/M
37 KYLIE THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 153 10 F 21:36.0 50:07.1 50:23.4 0:16.2 16:07/M
38 JEREMY THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 152 31 M 29:25.7 50:08.0 50:23.6 0:15.5 16:07/M
39 MORRISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 169 8 F 22:36.0 51:07.1 51:11.5 0:04.4 16:26/M
40 VY LE 172 41 F 23:44.1 52:15.2 52:22.8 0:07.6 16:48/M
41 MARCUS LLOYD 168 0 M 33:42.5 54:24.8 54:38.4 0:13.5 17:30/M
42 VALERIE LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 170 42 F 25:54.3 54:25.4 54:38.9 0:13.5 17:30/M
43 JEAN WALKER 195 66 F 27:36.8 56:07.9 56:22.2 0:14.2 18:03/M
44 SANDRA DUNN 162 0 F 28:16.2 56:47.3 57:02.4 0:15.1 18:15/M
45 DOLORES KING 163 0 F 28:16.5 56:47.6 57:01.8 0:14.2 18:15/M
46 JOSEPH KING III 165 43 M 36:05.5 56:47.8 57:03.1 0:15.2 18:15/M