CU Must-Dash 5K

Age Group Results

May 18, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AVIS EVANS ARLINGTON TX 146 32 6   28:31.1 28:39.2 9:10/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 198 15 1   20:42.3 20:47.1 6:39/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 148 52 14   32:40.3 32:47.9 10:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 193 45 2   22:51.3 22:55.5 7:21/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SANDRA DUNN 162 0 44   56:47.3 57:02.4 18:15/M
2 DOLORES KING 163 0 45 0:00.2 56:47.6 57:01.8 18:15/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARCUS LLOYD 168 0 41   54:24.8 54:38.4 17:30/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLA SIMS ARLINGTON TX 188 2 25   39:34.3 39:40.8 12:43/M
2 GRACE SIMS 187 5 26 0:03.5 39:37.9 39:37.9 12:44/M
3 MORRISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 169 8 39 11:32.7 51:07.1 51:11.5 16:26/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 167 6 28   39:43.7 39:45.7 12:46/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SOFIA ARANDA 180 10 30   42:12.5 42:13.0 13:34/M
2 KYLIE THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 153 10 37 7:54.5 50:07.1 50:23.4 16:07/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CONNOR DOBIE 203 10 22   39:08.3 39:12.4 12:35/M
2 ERIC PHAM 205 11 32 4:10.0 43:18.3 43:23.5 13:55/M
3 JARRELL KING 164 10 34 8:05.7 47:14.0 47:28.2 15:11/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS PHAM 204 13 21   38:05.6 38:12.6 12:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ETHAN NICHOLSON 157 15 9   29:14.8 29:19.8 9:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUBREY DANE CARROLLTON TX 194 20 12   32:11.1 32:17.0 10:21/M
2 KELLY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 150 22 29 9:11.5 41:22.7 41:30.6 13:18/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA HUGGINS 201 28 16   33:05.6 33:14.4 10:38/M
2 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 191 27 20 4:41.0 37:46.6 44:14.8 12:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOMMY SWANSON JR 202 29 4   25:47.8 25:54.4 8:17/M
2 ROBERT SEGURA 190 29 15 7:16.5 33:04.4 33:20.3 10:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTIN SIMS 189 32 24   39:32.7 39:39.3 12:43/M
2 HAZEL COOK BENBROOK TX 143 32 35 8:58.5 48:31.3 48:40.8 15:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEREMY THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 152 31 38   50:08.0 50:23.6 16:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEELI ANTEE LUFKIN TX 141 38 17   34:02.9 34:14.6 10:57/M
2 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 158 39 18 0:35.0 34:38.0 34:46.2 11:08/M
3 HEATHER VAQUERA ARLINGTON TX 154 35 19 0:44.6 34:47.5 34:55.3 11:11/M
4 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 166 37 27 5:37.9 39:40.9 39:45.8 12:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ISAAC VAQUERA ARLINGTON TX 155 38 10   31:13.8 31:23.2 10:02/M
2 CHASE SIMS 186 35 23 8:18.7 39:32.6 39:38.8 12:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VY LE 172 41 40   52:15.2 52:22.8 16:48/M
2 VALERIE LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 170 42 42 2:10.2 54:25.4 54:38.9 17:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 156 41 3   23:12.0 23:16.4 7:28/M
2 JASON WOELFEL 173 43 7 5:26.2 28:38.3 28:43.7 9:12/M
3 TORRANCE HANNAH MANSFIELD TX 197 43 13 9:08.7 32:20.8 32:26.7 10:24/M
4 JOSEPH KING III 165 43 46 33:35.7 56:47.8 57:03.1 18:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA CROUCH FORT WORTH TX 144 48 33   45:23.7 45:32.9 14:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 149 52 36   48:31.4 48:39.5 15:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERTO CANTU ARLINGTON TX 142 58 8   29:08.4 29:16.5 9:22/M
2 EDGAR SANTIAGO 174 55 31 13:19.1 42:27.6 42:33.9 13:39/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEAN WALKER 195 66 43   56:07.9 56:22.2 18:03/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 192 68 5   25:51.1 25:56.7 8:19/M
2 JACK MANNING DALLAS TX 196 70 11 6:05.0 31:56.2 32:01.9 10:16/M