Coyote Chase Race 1 Mile

Age Group Results

November 21, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MADELINE CRAIGHEAD WEATHERFORD TX

607

100

13:38.1

13:55.5

0:17.3

 

13:38/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JACKSON LANGAT BENBROOK TX

683

2

6:26.2

6:26.7

0:00.5

 

6:26/M

2

JEREMY DAWSON WEATHERFORD TX

613

33

9:22.7

9:38.7

0:16.0

2:56.5

9:22/M

3

BEN HELTON WEATHERFORD TX

676

61

11:02.7

11:09.2

0:06.4

4:36.5

11:02/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX

507

8

23

8:40.6

8:46.6

0:06.0

 

8:40/M

2

TORRYE TYLER DENNIS TX

638

7

37

9:58.3

10:08.3

0:09.9

1:17.7

9:58/M

3

RANDI ROVNYAK WEATHERFORD TX

541

7

46

10:26.4

10:27.2

0:00.8

1:45.8

10:26/M

4

HAILEY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX

659

6

48

10:39.0

10:40.0

0:00.9

1:58.4

10:39/M

5

RACHEL HELTON WEATHERFORD TX

644

4

60

11:02.3

11:08.9

0:06.6

2:21.7

11:02/M

6

AVA MILLER WEATHERFORD TX

672

7

65

11:25.2

11:28.6

0:03.3

2:44.6

11:25/M

7

MARLEE RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

561

8

70

11:44.5

12:01.2

0:16.6

3:03.9

11:44/M

8

CARSON GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX

514

4

75

11:53.6

11:59.0

0:05.4

3:13.0

11:53/M

9

CAMERON GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX

513

4

76

12:04.4

12:09.6

0:05.2

3:23.8

12:04/M

10

SYDNEY GOODWIN WEATHERFORD TX

516

5

78

12:10.4

12:22.4

0:12.0

3:29.8

12:10/M

11

SARAH TOPLIFF WEATHERFORD TX

664

7

80

12:18.2

12:24.8

0:06.6

3:37.6

12:18/M

12

EMILY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

662

6

84

12:31.2

12:33.6

0:02.3

3:50.6

12:31/M

13

TATUM MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX

640

4

91

12:54.4

13:06.5

0:12.1

4:13.8

12:54/M

14

SAMANTHA GOODWIN WEATHERFORD TX

675

4

93

12:56.2

13:07.0

0:10.8

4:15.6

12:56/M

15

PAYTON DAWSON WEATHERFORD TX

612

8

96

13:23.7

13:40.5

0:16.8

4:43.1

13:23/M

16

MADISON HOOPER WEATHERFORD TX

753

5

98

13:33.3

13:33.8

0:00.5

4:52.7

13:33/M

17

REECE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

645

4

104

14:05.3

14:10.1

0:04.8

5:24.7

14:05/M

18

ELIZABETH PARCIA MILLSAP TX

596

7

110

15:01.7

15:22.8

0:21.1

6:21.1

15:01/M

19

CASSIE KEATING WEATHERFORD TX

46

8

112

15:06.5

15:12.0

0:05.5

6:25.9

15:06/M

20

MADISON TUCKNIES WEATHERFORD TX

680

8

115

15:17.9

15:24.6

0:06.6

6:37.3

15:17/M

21

ALYSA ARNETT WEATHERFORD TX

581

8

118

16:12.7

16:14.9

0:02.2

7:32.1

16:12/M

22

GRACE SINQUEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX

540

6

122

16:28.7

16:46.1

0:17.4

7:48.1

16:28/M

23

CHLOE KAISER WEATHERFORD TX

709

3

131

18:06.6

18:22.1

0:15.4

9:26.0

18:06/M

24

BAILEE WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

567

8

142

19:33.1

19:35.9

0:02.8

10:52.5

19:33/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAYTON SHARP LIPAN TX

711

8

8

7:41.4

7:43.3

0:01.9

 

7:41/M

2

COOPER MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX

641

8

20

8:34.6

8:45.5

0:10.9

0:53.1

8:34/M

3

BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX

508

6

29

9:00.8

9:06.8

0:06.0

1:19.3

9:00/M

4

ETHAN ELLIOTT

698

6

32

9:19.8

9:19.8

1:38.4

9:19/M

5

JACKSON ANDERSON

767

6

41

10:08.6

12:05.8

1:57.2

2:27.1

10:08/M

6

HYRUM HARMER WEATHERFORD TX

762

8

42

10:15.0

10:22.5

0:07.5

2:33.6

10:15/M

7

BLAINE SHAW WEATHERFORD TX

648

7

50

10:41.2

10:51.1

0:09.9

2:59.7

10:41/M

8

STAN NESHEM WEATHERFORD TX

624

7

51

10:43.2

10:49.4

0:06.1

3:01.8

10:43/M

9

BRYSON CRIPPEN WEATHERFORD TX

544

6

53

10:46.6

10:48.4

0:01.7

3:05.2

10:46/M

10

CLAYTON WARD WEATHERFORD TX

599

7

54

10:48.9

10:51.4

0:02.5

3:07.4

10:48/M

11

CHASE PRIVETT SAGINAW TX

628

6

63

11:11.6

11:16.1

0:04.5

3:30.1

11:11/M

12

CARSON NEYSTEL WEATHERFORD TX

569

8

73

11:50.6

11:54.3

0:03.7

4:09.1

11:50/M

13

ISAAC DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX

652

7

74

11:51.2

11:53.4

0:02.2

4:09.8

11:51/M

14

JOHN THOMAS BAKER WEATHERFORD TX

666

8

77

12:06.3

12:11.1

0:04.8

4:24.8

12:06/M

15

KAYD HOOKS

665

7

82

12:24.7

12:36.3

0:11.5

4:43.3

12:24/M

16

RICARDO LARIOS WEATHERFORD TX

557

8

86

12:40.1

12:44.9

0:04.8

4:58.7

12:40/M

17

NATE FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

586

6

97

13:25.3

13:28.1

0:02.8

5:43.9

13:25/M

18

RYAN TUCKNIES WEATHERFORD TX

681

4

101

13:50.6

14:00.8

0:10.2

6:09.1

13:50/M

19

MICHAEL WARD WEATHERFORD TX

598

5

109

15:01.1

15:03.1

0:02.0

7:19.6

15:01/M

20

AUSTIN RAINS WEATHERFORD TX

631

6

129

17:59.5

18:18.5

0:18.9

10:18.1

17:59/M

21

TERRY PORTER WEATHERFORD TX

555

4

141

19:25.1

19:33.2

0:08.1

11:43.6

19:25/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGEL ESCOBAR WEATHERFORD TX

585

10

22

8:37.6

8:39.1

0:01.4

 

8:37/M

2

BRITTYN OGLE WEATHERFORD TX

563

9

25

8:48.5

8:48.7

0:00.2

0:10.8

8:48/M

3

HANNAH AARON WEATHERFORD TX

584

10

27

8:55.5

8:57.6

0:02.0

0:17.9

8:55/M

4

KARA ROTHROCK WEATHERFORD TX

571

9

34

9:25.7

9:25.7

0:48.1

9:25/M

5

KATY PORTER WEATHERFORD TX

554

9

35

9:32.4

9:34.9

0:02.5

0:54.7

9:32/M

6

MORGAN SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

646

10

43

10:19.8

10:21.2

0:01.4

1:42.1

10:19/M

7

TAYLOR MOORE WEATHERFORD TX

660

9

44

10:24.2

10:25.2

0:01.0

1:46.5

10:24/M

8

KIMBERLY SHARP WEATHERFORD TX

707

10

47

10:33.8

10:34.6

0:00.8

1:56.1

10:33/M

9

MATTYE TYLER DENNIS TX

637

9

58

11:00.7

11:10.0

0:09.3

2:23.0

11:00/M

10

MOMO DUNN WEATHERFORD TX

615

9

94

12:59.4

13:01.0

0:01.6

4:21.7

12:59/M

11

ALEX FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

587

10

116

15:29.1

15:31.0

0:01.8

6:51.5

15:29/M

12

DARBY BRACKEN WEATHERFORD TX

591

10

117

15:43.5

15:57.9

0:14.4

7:05.8

15:43/M

13

HEATHER BRANDON WEATHERFORD TX

593

9

125

16:39.2

19:00.7

2:21.5

8:01.6

16:39/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRAZOS HARD WEATHERFORD TX

763

10

4

7:20.2

7:20.5

0:00.3

 

7:20/M

2

LEVI DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX

649

9

10

7:44.8

7:44.8

0:24.6

7:44/M

3

COREY FORBIS TOLAR TX

703

10

15

8:09.1

8:09.4

0:00.3

0:48.9

8:09/M

4

LOGAN JACKSON TOLAR TX

632

9

19

8:31.8

8:31.8

1:11.6

8:31/M

5

JAMESLYNN IMVODEN WEATHERFORD TX

582

9

24

8:43.4

8:44.7

0:01.3

1:23.2

8:43/M

6

CONNOR MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX

661

10

26

8:54.6

8:55.4

0:00.7

1:34.4

8:54/M

7

WILL COWAN WEATHERFORD TX

580

9

31

9:19.7

9:19.7

1:59.5

9:19/M

8

NATHAN CURRY WEATHERFORD TX

670

10

39

9:58.5

9:58.5

2:38.3

9:58/M

9

ADAM WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

527

9

67

11:30.3

11:43.9

0:13.5

4:10.1

11:30/M

10

TRISTEN COLLUM WEATHERFORD TX

556

10

69

11:44.2

11:47.4

0:03.1

4:24.0

11:44/M

11

DYLAN TOPLIFF WEATHERFORD TX

663

9

87

12:40.2

12:47.3

0:07.1

5:20.0

12:40/M

12

PIERCE MORRIS WEATHERFORD TX

559

9

88

12:43.1

12:44.3

0:01.1

5:22.9

12:43/M

13

BRADY NELSON WEATHERFORD TX

552

9

119

16:14.7

16:14.7

8:54.5

16:14/M

14

KOLBY KERSTEN WEATHERFORD TX

543

9

127

17:31.0

17:43.4

0:12.4

10:10.8

17:31/M

15

WILSON BAKER WEATHERFORD TX

667

10

147

22:24.3

22:44.0

0:19.7

15:04.1

22:24/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE GIBBS WEATHERFORD TX

760

12

11

7:50.9

7:54.6

0:03.7

 

7:50/M

2

HAILEY WASH WEATHERFORD TX

546

11

14

8:07.8

8:10.7

0:02.8

0:16.9

8:07/M

3

MADISON RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

562

11

45

10:25.8

10:29.2

0:03.4

2:34.8

10:25/M

4

MADISON COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

568

11

64

11:14.3

11:15.2

0:00.9

3:23.3

11:14/M

5

SCOTLYN OGLE WEATHERFORD TX

564

11

95

13:09.1

13:09.7

0:00.5

5:18.2

13:09/M

6

FAITH BOOKER WEATHERFORD TX

2

11

146

20:22.1

20:26.0

0:03.9

12:31.1

20:22/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JAKE BUCK WEATHERFORD TX

752

12

7

7:34.7

7:34.7

0:00.0

 

7:34/M

2

WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX

757

11

9

7:43.7

7:44.7

0:01.0

0:09.0

7:43/M

3

JOHN RUSSUM WEATHERFORD TX

579

11

13

8:03.8

8:04.5

0:00.6

0:29.1

8:03/M

4

HARRIS NORTON WEATHERFORD TX

535

11

28

8:58.7

9:00.1

0:01.3

1:24.0

8:58/M

5

AUSTIN BRUNO WEATHERFORD TX

759

11

30

9:08.4

9:09.2

0:00.7

1:33.7

9:08/M

6

JACK RYAN BOWMAN WEATHERFORD TX

589

11

36

9:49.7

9:49.7

2:15.0

9:49/M

7

BRYCE WALLER WEATHERFORD TX

694

12

55

10:50.1

10:54.9

0:04.8

3:15.4

10:50/M

8

BUD NELSON WEATHERFORD TX

551

11

62

11:07.9

11:08.6

0:00.6

3:33.2

11:07/M

9

LANCE RAGSDALE WEATHERFORD TX

509

11

89

12:47.2

12:48.5

0:01.2

5:12.5

12:47/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAIHYN NASH WEATHERFORD TX

547

14

17

8:27.4

8:30.0

0:02.6

 

8:27/M

2

REAGAN BRUNO WEATHERFORD TX

758

14

18

8:27.4

8:32.8

0:05.4

 

8:27/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JARED WALLER WEATHERFORD TX

693

14

3

6:43.4

6:47.6

0:04.2

 

6:43/M

2

GALEN NESHEM WEATHERFORD TX

623

13

52

10:44.3

10:50.3

0:06.0

4:00.8

10:44/M

3

NATHAN SALLAZ HUDSON OAKS TEXAS

642

13

120

16:18.9

16:31.0

0:12.1

9:35.5

16:18/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NIKKI WHITFORD

706

19

40

9:59.1

10:16.8

0:17.7

 

9:59/M

2

BRITTNEY FREILEY WEATHERFORD TX

691

18

132

18:14.1

18:27.4

0:13.3

8:15.0

18:14/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID COLEMAN WEATHERFORD TX

697

17

1

6:17.5

6:22.0

0:04.5

 

6:17/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BLANDI BROWN DENNIS TX

635

27

38

9:58.5

10:08.4

0:09.9

 

9:58/M

2

BRANDI COSPER DENNIS TX

636

29

59

11:00.8

11:10.2

0:09.4

1:02.3

11:00/M

3

KATIE MCCASLAND

705

21

92

12:54.7

13:06.6

0:11.9

2:56.2

12:54/M

4

CLARISA SINQUEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX

573

29

121

16:28.0

16:46.2

0:18.1

6:29.5

16:28/M

5

RACHEL BRAHELON

699

28

124

16:38.5

18:58.9

2:20.4

6:40.0

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX

639

30

21

8:35.0

8:46.5

0:11.5

 

8:35/M

2

AMY CRIPPEN WEATHERFORD TX

545

36

68

11:36.5

11:38.0

0:01.4

3:01.5

11:36/M

3

BRIDGET NEYSTEL WEATHERFORD TX

548

35

72

11:50.5

11:54.2

0:03.6

3:15.5

11:50/M

4

DEE DEE HOOKS WEATHERFORD TX

668

34

81

12:24.3

12:36.4

0:12.1

3:49.3

12:24/M

5

BECKY GOODWIN WEATHERFORD TX

532

39

90

12:53.9

13:06.7

0:12.8

4:18.9

12:53/M

6

REBEKAH CARDER WEATHERFORD TX

689

30

102

14:02.8

14:21.6

0:18.7

5:27.8

14:02/M

7

DIANE TUCKNIES WEATHERFORD TX

679

38

105

14:08.1

14:14.4

0:06.3

5:33.1

14:08/M

8

DAWN KAHLDEN WEATHERFORD TX

695

35

107

14:16.5

14:25.7

0:09.1

5:41.5

14:16/M

9

JAMIE HULL WEATHERFORD TX

595

36

111

15:02.0

15:23.2

0:21.1

6:27.0

15:02/M

10

VICKIE KEATING

137

39

113

15:07.6

15:12.8

0:05.2

6:32.6

15:07/M

11

ANGIE OGLE WEATHERFORD TX

565

30

123

16:35.4

16:37.0

0:01.6

8:00.4

16:35/M

12

MELISSA RAINS WEATHERFORD TX

630

36

128

17:59.3

18:18.2

0:18.9

9:24.3

17:59/M

13

AMY READER WEATHERFORD TX

588

37

139

19:14.8

19:29.2

0:14.4

10:39.8

19:14/M

14

CARRIE BRACKER WEATHERFORD TX

590

37

140

19:19.3

19:34.1

0:14.8

10:44.3

19:19/M

15

MARY PORTER WEATHERFORD TX

553

38

143

19:55.4

20:03.5

0:08.1

11:20.4

19:55/M

16

CRYSTAL CONOVER

755

32

145

20:19.2

22:39.4

2:20.1

11:44.2

20:19/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS TUCKNIES WEATHERFORD TX

678

39

114

15:15.1

15:25.2

0:10.1

 

15:15/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLYN BRUNO WEATHERFORD TX

701

42

66

11:27.9

11:39.2

0:11.3

 

11:27/M

2

JULIE MILLER WEATHERFORD TX

671

41

71

11:50.2

11:54.2

0:04.0

0:22.2

11:50/M

3

BETH RUSSUM WEATHERFORD TX

578

49

85

12:39.9

12:42.4

0:02.5

1:11.9

12:39/M

4

LYNN HUFFMAN WEATHERFORD TX

162

46

103

14:04.3

14:18.2

0:13.8

2:36.4

14:04/M

5

JO LETA SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

647

40

106

14:11.4

14:16.9

0:05.5

2:43.4

14:11/M

6

LEIGH ANNE SALLAZ WEATHERFORD TX

583

44

126

16:48.0

16:59.3

0:11.2

5:20.1

16:48/M

7

ELIZABETH WARD WEATHERFORD TX

597

42

137

18:32.8

18:35.8

0:02.9

7:04.9

18:32/M

8

KEITHA WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

566

40

144

19:55.9

20:04.3

0:08.4

8:27.9

19:55/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

560

42

5

7:21.4

7:24.7

0:03.3

 

7:21/M

2

CHARLES MCILROY

756

47

6

7:24.2

7:27.3

0:03.1

0:02.8

7:24/M

3

RICHARD BRUNO WEATHERFORD TX

702

42

16

8:27.0

8:32.8

0:05.8

1:05.6

8:27/M

4

JON-PAUL HARMER WEATHERFORD TX

761

40

49

10:41.0

10:49.3

0:08.3

3:19.6

10:41/M

5

KEVIN WALLER WEATHERFORD TX

692

49

57

10:54.7

10:59.2

0:04.5

3:33.3

10:54/M

6

BARRY GOODWIN WEATHERFORD TX

673

44

79

12:11.9

12:22.3

0:10.4

4:50.5

12:11/M

7

BRENT CRAIGHEAD WEATHERFORD TX

606

44

99

13:35.3

13:52.5

0:17.1

6:13.9

13:35/M

8

TERRY BROWN

696

47

108

14:38.7

14:54.3

0:15.6

7:17.3

14:38/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BONNIE WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX

506

58

56

10:53.7

11:01.1

0:07.4

 

10:53/M

2

RITA KAISER WEATHERFORD TX

710

59

130

18:06.2

18:21.5

0:15.3

7:12.4

18:06/M

3

JONELL SINQUEFIELD

574

51

134

18:21.4

18:39.3

0:17.9

7:27.7

18:21/M

4

MAY ANN DURON FORT WORT TX

572

55

135

18:22.8

18:39.5

0:16.7

7:29.0

18:22/M

5

DEBBY GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX

618

58

138

18:56.0

19:15.8

0:19.7

8:02.3

18:56/M

 
Top

Female 60 & Up

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TONI RHODES WEATHERFORD TX

690

61

83

12:28.1

12:46.2

0:18.1

 

12:28/M

2

LOLA GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX

619

83

136

18:27.0

18:27.0

5:58.9

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 60 & Up

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

704

60

12

7:59.7

8:00.2

0:00.5

 

7:59/M

2

LINDA FREILEY WEATHERFORD TX

688

60

133

18:14.4

18:28.2

0:13.8

10:14.7

18:14/M