Coyote Chase Race 2013 5K

Age Group Results

January 18, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA STEELE 1101 12 14   21:44.1 6:59/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 2000 26 1   17:11.5 5:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 1576 47 42   25:47.5 8:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1985 52 6   19:31.0 6:17/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 DANA MCBRIDE WEATHERFORD TX 1009 158   35:30.0 11:25/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1953 1953 31   24:24.8 7:51/M
2 TIM COOK WEATHERFORD TX 1616 0 178 13:04.0 37:28.9 12:03/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1774 1774 199 17:38.2 42:03.1 13:31/M
4 JACKSON LISLE 1199 0 240 33:24.0 57:48.9 18:35/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CAMDEN MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 1624 7 228   49:52.9 16:02/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 BRADY NICHOLS WEATHERFORD TX 1627 8 105   30:27.9 9:47/M
2 TYRUS HALL HUDSON OAKS TX 1052 8 118 1:05.7 31:33.6 10:09/M
3 SAMUEL SUHR 1634 5 232 21:49.1 52:17.0 16:49/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 ANNABELLE WEAVER 1692 11 34   24:50.1 7:59/M
2 AUBREE YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1078 11 40 0:55.2 25:45.3 8:17/M
3 KRISTEN DAILY FORT WORTH TX 1720 11 69 3:04.3 27:54.4 8:58/M
4 EMILY SCARBOROUGH 3087 11 89 4:58.4 29:48.5 9:35/M
5 KAMDEN HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX 1529 10 104 5:33.0 30:23.1 9:46/M
6 ALYSSA LIGON WEATHERFORD TX 1539 11 132 7:50.6 32:40.7 10:30/M
7 KAITLYN REED 3084 10 151 9:40.3 34:30.4 11:06/M
8 ADDY MCQUISTON WEATHERFORD TX 1058 9 167 12:14.8 37:04.9 11:55/M
9 JESSICA KELLEY 1142 9 171 12:18.4 37:08.5 11:56/M
10 ABBIE LANE WEATHERFORD TX 1536 10 176 12:33.8 37:23.9 12:01/M
11 PAIGE BULL 1615 9 177 12:35.2 37:25.3 12:02/M
12 ANNA HERNANDEZ 1528 10 191 15:25.5 40:15.6 12:57/M
13 SELENA GARCIA SPRINGTOWN TX 1521 10 192 15:26.3 40:16.4 12:57/M
14 SHELBI RUTHESELL WEATHERFORD TX 1145 10 197 17:02.2 41:52.3 13:28/M
15 LILLIAN FOWLER 3091 9 209 20:03.9 44:54.0 14:26/M
16 AMANDA BOZARTH 1039 11 210 20:24.0 45:14.1 14:33/M
17 BELLA BEZNER 1613 9 212 21:16.4 46:06.5 14:49/M
18 EMALEE HESS WEATHERFORD TX 3097 10 213 21:26.2 46:16.3 14:53/M
19 LINDSEY GARRETT 1522 11 219 23:41.7 48:31.8 15:36/M
20 MALLORY FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 1520 10 221 23:58.5 48:48.6 15:41/M
21 YANNELY IBARRA 1530 10 222 24:11.8 49:01.9 15:46/M
22 ADDISON TIDWELL WEATHERFORD TX 1282 10 223 24:18.5 49:08.6 15:48/M
23 MCKENZIE PURVES WEATHERFORD TX 3075 9 224 24:18.9 49:09.0 15:48/M
24 SKYLER MUNDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1275 11 225 24:27.0 49:17.1 15:51/M
25 ELIZABETH MITCHELL 1950 9 226 24:28.4 49:18.5 15:51/M
26 KENDALL RUCAS WEATHERFORD TX 889 11 239 31:19.3 56:09.4 18:03/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SEAN THIELEPAPE 1666 10 2   18:42.6 6:01/M
2 BEAR PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 3003 10 36 6:44.0 25:26.6 8:11/M
3 LOGAN PERKIN ALEDO TX 1631 10 39 7:02.5 25:45.1 8:17/M
4 SKYER CORBALEY WEATHERFORD TX 1133 11 48 7:47.9 26:30.6 8:31/M
5 CAMERON MOORE 1540 10 49 7:50.1 26:32.7 8:32/M
6 TANNER GASCA WEATHERFORD TX 1776 11 50 7:56.1 26:38.7 8:34/M
7 DIEGO DURAN 1517 11 53 8:11.0 26:53.6 8:39/M
8 RUDY SALDIVAR. JR SPRINGTOWN TX 3049 9 54 8:11.6 26:54.2 8:39/M
9 AARON HAIRSTON WEATHERFORD TX 1525 10 57 8:27.0 27:09.6 8:44/M
10 JACKSON GECK WEATHERFORD TX 1947 10 58 8:28.6 27:11.2 8:44/M
11 GRAYSON GULLION WEATHERFORD TX 1050 9 93 11:15.3 29:57.9 9:38/M
12 MATHIS OTEY FORT WORTH TX 1060 11 96 11:25.0 30:07.7 9:41/M
13 JAYDEN SEEBOLD WEATHERFORD TX 1063 10 97 11:25.8 30:08.4 9:41/M
14 TREY JACKSON WEATHERFORD TX 1531 9 102 11:37.9 30:20.5 9:45/M
15 DEVON HAIRSTON WEATHERFORD TX 1526 10 129 13:49.1 32:31.7 10:27/M
16 OWEN DOIRON WEATHERFORD TX 1043 11 133 13:58.5 32:41.1 10:31/M
17 CHRISTOPHER CARNEY WEATHERFORD TX 1511 11 135 14:29.1 33:11.7 10:40/M
18 GRAHAM POWELL WEATHERFORD TX 3015 10 161 17:25.5 36:08.1 11:37/M
19 MICKEAL HARRIS WEATHERFORD TX 1677 11 164 17:48.1 36:30.7 11:44/M
20 OMAR LEON WEATHERFORD TX 1538 11 174 18:39.0 37:21.6 12:01/M
21 CALLAN NEAL 1541 10 175 18:39.7 37:22.3 12:01/M
22 ANDREW CLEVELAND WEATHERFORD TX 1512 10 183 19:39.7 38:22.3 12:20/M
23 JACK KENNEDY 1534 9 200 23:27.8 42:10.4 13:34/M
24 ETHAN LOPEZ WEATHERFORD TX 3012 9 202 23:59.0 42:41.6 13:43/M
25 JUSTIN SITZ WEATHERFORD TX 1065 11 204 24:07.8 42:50.4 13:46/M
26 IZAAK OLVERA WEATHERFORD TX 1629 10 208 26:04.8 44:47.4 14:24/M
27 JARED RUCAS WEATHERFORD TX 887 9 211 26:31.9 45:14.6 14:33/M
28 COLTON BEZNER WEATHERFORD TX 1614 11 230 31:21.9 50:04.5 16:06/M
29 DEAGLAN THOMPSON WEATHERFORD TX 1667 11 231 31:49.8 50:32.4 16:15/M
30 DEAN KENNEDY WEATHERFORD TX 1533 11 234 33:46.9 52:29.5 16:53/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN WAKEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 1102 12 28   24:03.0 7:44/M
2 JESIKA LONG 3098 14 29 0:07.5 24:10.6 7:46/M
3 ALYSSA DAILY FORT WORTH TX 1719 12 33 0:37.8 24:40.8 7:56/M
4 SYDNEY CLEVELAND 1513 13 66 3:35.9 27:39.0 8:53/M
5 TRISTEN CHANDLER WEATHERFORD TX 1132 12 91 5:52.9 29:56.0 9:37/M
6 DELANEY MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 1626 12 94 5:59.6 30:02.7 9:39/M
7 REBECCA HUDGINS WEATHERFORD TX 1267 13 114 7:28.3 31:31.4 10:08/M
8 CAITLIN SELMAN WEATHERFORD TX 1545 13 170 13:05.3 37:08.4 11:56/M
9 MADYSEN FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 3028 14 179 13:33.8 37:36.9 12:05/M
10 HAILEY DANIELS 1516 14 181 13:35.7 37:38.8 12:06/M
11 LAUREN JOHNSON 1962 14 217 23:03.1 47:06.2 15:09/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 LUIS QUIRINO WEATHERFORD TX 892 13 11   20:50.9 6:42/M
2 WILSON BAKER 1952 14 19 2:02.9 22:53.9 7:21/M
3 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 1620 12 44 5:16.5 26:07.5 8:24/M
4 LUKE HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX 1096 13 46 5:28.6 26:19.6 8:28/M
5 HUDSON ROWELL WEATHERFORD TX 1149 14 56 6:16.9 27:07.9 8:43/M
6 WESTON ROYER WEATHERFORD TX 1144 12 90 8:57.7 29:48.7 9:35/M
7 CHANDLER JACKSON 1681 14 119 10:44.3 31:35.3 10:09/M
8 TRISTAN CLEVELAND WEATHERFORD TX 1514 12 138 12:26.5 33:17.5 10:42/M
9 JONATHAN WEAVER 3099 13 165 15:49.0 36:39.9 11:47/M
10 CAYDE TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX 1548 12 220 27:45.1 48:36.1 15:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SASSUM YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1647 17 27   23:42.5 7:37/M
2 MAGGIE GILLARD WEATHERFORD TX 1676 15 144 10:11.6 33:54.1 10:54/M
3 BRITTANY SELMAN 1544 15 187 15:38.9 39:21.4 12:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JOHN BESSIRE HUDSON OAKS TX 1642 17 3   19:05.7 6:08/M
2 TUCKER CARGILL WEATHERFORD TX 1643 15 9 1:23.6 20:29.3 6:35/M
3 JACOB HUFFMAN WEATHERFORD TX 1153 15 10 1:28.1 20:33.9 6:36/M
4 JARED STEELE WEATHERFORD TX 1100 15 12 1:56.2 21:02.0 6:46/M
5 KYLE SMITHEY WEATHERFORD TX 3025 15 18 3:46.2 22:51.9 7:21/M
6 MATT HALL ALEDO TX 3029 15 20 3:53.5 22:59.2 7:23/M
7 JACK BOWMAN 3086 15 24 4:25.0 23:30.7 7:33/M
8 TRUETT MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 3035 15 108 11:39.5 30:45.3 9:53/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 1575 18 21   23:02.2 7:24/M
2 JUDITH ORELLARA 1977 18 107 7:39.4 30:41.7 9:52/M
3 MADISON MULLINS WEATHERFORD TX 3027 19 124 9:02.9 32:05.2 10:19/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JOSH JONES WEATHERFORD TX 3022 19 5   19:27.4 6:15/M
2 TYLER WHITMIRE WEATHERFORD TX 3036 19 126 12:39.4 32:06.9 10:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CAYLA RICHEY 1987 24 79   29:02.6 9:20/M
2 NICOLE LEE WEATHERFORD TX 3031 20 140 4:23.1 33:25.8 10:45/M
3 VANESSA BURTNETT SPRINGTOWN TX 509 23 154 5:51.1 34:53.8 11:13/M
4 LINDSEY KING WEATHERFORD TX 1683 24 218 18:03.9 47:06.5 15:09/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JOSE MELGOZA WEATHERFORD TX 1967 22 17   22:33.0 7:15/M
2 PHILLIP WEBSTER ALEDO TX 1793 22 30 1:51.5 24:24.5 7:51/M
3 PETER LIBBY JR WEATHERFORD TX 1743 21 100 7:44.6 30:17.6 9:44/M
4 REID ROBINSON 1983 22 159 13:10.7 35:43.8 11:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL TINGLE WEATHERFORD TX 1997 25 74   28:28.5 9:09/M
2 TIANA BURNETT SPRINGTOWN TX 508 26 86 1:01.4 29:29.9 9:29/M
3 LINSEY SCHOFIELD 3094 28 98 1:44.9 30:13.4 9:43/M
4 KARA HARRIS 3093 26 99 1:45.9 30:14.4 9:43/M
5 JACQUELINE ROSE WEATHERFORD TX 1760 29 116 3:04.3 31:32.8 10:08/M
6 AMY ALLEN WEATHERFORD TX 3002 26 148 5:57.8 34:26.3 11:04/M
7 CLAIRE HASTINGS WEATHERFORD TX 1732 27 150 6:00.2 34:28.8 11:05/M
8 BETHANY GEE WEATHERFORD TX 1556 26 156 6:46.0 35:14.5 11:20/M
9 LYNDSEY MCBRIDE WEATHERFORD TX 3026 29 157 6:59.7 35:28.2 11:24/M
10 JESSICA ORNELAS WHITT TX 1753 25 162 7:43.2 36:11.7 11:38/M
11 ANGELA ADAIR WEATHERFORD TX 1711 29 193 11:54.0 40:22.6 12:59/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JON PERMENTER BROWNWOOD TX 3021 28 15   21:51.9 7:02/M
2 TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX 1712 27 26 1:49.6 23:41.6 7:37/M
3 MARCUS RICHEY WEATHERFORD TX 1986 28 110 9:08.4 31:00.3 9:58/M
4 PAT MAE 1981 27 146 12:15.8 34:07.7 10:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SARAH KING WEATHERFORD TX 3034 31 25   23:36.7 7:35/M
2 YOLI LARA WEATHERFORD TX 1783 30 37 1:57.5 25:34.2 8:13/M
3 RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX 3032 33 52 3:08.3 26:45.0 8:36/M
4 SASHEEN COOPER WEATHERFORD TX 1515 34 55 3:17.7 26:54.4 8:39/M
5 STEFANIE VEAL WEATHERFORD TX 1766 33 64 3:59.9 27:36.7 8:52/M
6 AMBER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 1080 31 71 4:34.1 28:10.8 9:03/M
7 NAOMI HENLEY WEATHERFORD TX 1954 33 83 5:43.7 29:20.4 9:26/M
8 SANDY HALL HUDSON OAKS TX 1051 32 123 8:19.6 31:56.3 10:16/M
9 SHARAI ATCHESON MINERAL WELLS TX 1553 31 127 8:36.6 32:13.3 10:22/M
10 AMY TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX 1547 31 147 10:31.2 34:07.9 10:58/M
11 LAURIN CRAWFORD WEATHERFORD TX 1717 33 168 13:29.4 37:06.1 11:56/M
12 APRIL LANE WEATHERFORD TX 1537 31 180 14:01.6 37:38.4 12:06/M
13 ANABEL OLVERA WEATHERFORD TX 1628 33 186 15:13.8 38:50.6 12:29/M
14 STEFANIE DURANT 1518 31 188 15:45.6 39:22.3 12:39/M
15 SARA DALE WEATHERFORD TX 1134 32 198 18:19.7 41:56.4 13:29/M
16 CRYSTAL FLORES WEATHERFORD TX 1046 32 205 19:16.6 42:53.3 13:47/M
17 STEPHANIE SEEBOLD WEATHERFORD TX 1064 30 207 20:56.9 44:33.6 14:19/M
18 AMY ERMIS EULESS TX 1044 32 235 30:08.9 53:45.6 17:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN KING WEATHERFORD TX 1739 32 7   20:00.9 6:26/M
2 STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX 1718 33 8 0:01.8 20:02.7 6:26/M
3 ROBERT OLGIN 1276 30 63 7:32.0 27:33.0 8:52/M
4 PHILLIP PHILLIPS WEATHERFORD TX 1755 31 109 10:45.2 30:46.2 9:54/M
5 CHRIS MAXEY WEATHERFORD TX 3008 33 203 22:41.3 42:42.3 13:44/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1769 39 72   28:15.9 9:05/M
2 INGIA SAXTON WEATHERFORD TX 1099 37 84 1:06.1 29:22.1 9:27/M
3 AMY YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1036 38 95 1:49.8 30:05.8 9:40/M
4 AMY LANCASTER WEATHERFORD TX 1535 39 101 2:03.3 30:19.2 9:45/M
5 MICHELLE HAYES WEATHERFORD TX 3030 35 122 3:24.0 31:39.9 10:11/M
6 TIFFANY BRANSON WEATHERFORD TX 1040 36 128 4:03.7 32:19.7 10:23/M
7 ANDRESSA HINTON AZLE TX 1621 37 131 4:21.8 32:37.7 10:29/M
8 BRIDGET NEYSTEL WEATHERFORD TX 1055 39 139 5:04.0 33:19.9 10:43/M
9 JULIE SWINK GRANBURY TX 3024 37 155 6:51.2 35:07.2 11:17/M
10 TIFFANY COCKBURN WEATHERFORD TX 1704 35 166 8:37.0 36:52.9 11:51/M
11 ISABEL LOPEZ WEATHERFORD TX 3016 35 172 8:55.5 37:11.5 11:57/M
12 CYNDI PHAM WILLOW PARK TX 3009 36 173 9:01.7 37:17.6 11:59/M
13 JESSICA SCOTT 1999 35 185 10:13.4 38:29.4 12:22/M
14 LUISA RAMIREZ 3100 35 194 12:17.4 40:33.3 13:02/M
15 MELODY HAY 1998 38 195 12:40.6 40:56.6 13:10/M
16 KELLIE FLOYD 1519 37 206 14:51.4 43:07.3 13:52/M
17 GWEN FOWLER WEATHERFORD TX 3064 37 227 21:08.1 49:24.0 15:53/M
18 COURTNEY MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 1625 39 229 21:45.0 50:01.0 16:05/M
19 SHERYL WRIGHT WEATHERFORD TX 1696 35 238 26:40.2 54:56.1 17:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MATT NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 1563 35 4   19:25.7 6:15/M
2 JOSHUA SWINK GRANBURY TX 3023 37 23 3:38.5 23:04.2 7:25/M
3 RUSSELL FOLLIS WEATHERFORD TX 1555 38 43 6:22.8 25:48.5 8:18/M
4 BEN DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 3004 35 45 6:42.4 26:08.1 8:24/M
5 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1618 36 68 8:19.5 27:45.2 8:55/M
6 DUANE CLAUNCH WEATHERFORD TX 3010 37 75 9:11.5 28:37.2 9:12/M
7 BEN CORBALEY 1991 37 77 9:29.2 28:55.0 9:18/M
8 RUDY SALDIVAR SPRINGTOWN TX 3048 36 112 11:51.2 31:16.9 10:03/M
9 JASON HAYES WEATHERFORD TX 3018 35 113 11:59.3 31:25.0 10:06/M
10 RUSSELL MCQUISTON WEATHERFORD TX 1059 37 134 13:42.5 33:08.3 10:39/M
11 JAMES WRIGHT WEATHERFORD TX 1695 38 237 35:29.4 54:55.1 17:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 TOYBETH BILBAY WEATHERFORD TX 1777 43 67   27:43.4 8:55/M
2 KIMBERLY HARMER 1263 43 81 1:27.3 29:10.7 9:23/M
3 LAYNA LANKFORD 1982 43 87 1:52.8 29:36.3 9:31/M
4 WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX 1727 43 88 2:00.6 29:44.0 9:34/M
5 MARY LUEDTKE WEATHERFORD TX 1746 42 121 3:53.8 31:37.2 10:10/M
6 KIM WHITMIRE WEATHERFORD TX 1768 44 125 4:22.7 32:06.1 10:19/M
7 ADRIAN ASKINS WEATHERFORD TX 1508 42 136 5:32.4 33:15.8 10:41/M
8 JANA O'NEAL POOLVILLE TX 1004 42 142 5:59.7 33:43.1 10:50/M
9 SARA RICE 3083 40 143 6:02.8 33:46.3 10:51/M
10 TINA JACKSON 1682 43 163 8:37.7 36:21.2 11:41/M
11 HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX 1742 42 201 14:48.2 42:31.7 13:40/M
12 SHIRLEY ANDERSON 1943 40 215 18:56.1 46:39.5 15:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 LARRY YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 1079 40 47   26:26.3 8:30/M
2 JASON DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 3017 41 60 0:52.7 27:19.0 8:47/M
3 CHRIS PERKIN ALEDO TX 1630 42 78 2:34.0 29:00.3 9:19/M
4 BRIAN NICHOLS WEATHERFORD TX 1751 40 103 3:55.9 30:22.3 9:46/M
5 TODD PLOWMAN WEATHERFORD TX 1756 44 111 4:35.1 31:01.5 9:58/M
6 CLAY HUDGINS 1266 40 115 5:05.2 31:31.6 10:08/M
7 MIKE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 1546 41 120 5:09.3 31:35.7 10:09/M
8 DERRICK RICE 3082 42 145 7:31.7 33:58.1 10:55/M
9 CISCO KEMP WEATHERFORD TX 1738 42 169 10:40.0 37:06.3 11:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA DAVAULT WEATHERFORD TX 1284 46 137   33:16.1 10:42/M
2 DEBBIE KELLEY 1140 47 153 1:20.1 34:36.2 11:08/M
3 JENNIFER RIEDY WEATHERFORD TX 1759 45 182 4:48.3 38:04.5 12:14/M
4 REBECCA POWELL WEATHERFORD TX 3033 45 190 6:42.3 39:58.5 12:51/M
5 DOLORES HARMON WEATHERFORD TX 1730 48 214 13:13.3 46:29.4 14:57/M
6 LISA CRON WEATHERFORD TX 1587 46 233 19:02.7 52:18.9 16:49/M
7 EMBER MITCHELL 1945 45 236 20:52.3 54:08.5 17:24/M
8 VICKI NOVAK MINERAL WELLS TX 1752 47 241 24:47.4 58:03.6 18:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SHAWN SPICER 1980 45 16   22:13.0 7:09/M
2 MARTY GOEN WEATHERFORD TX 1574 48 22 0:51.1 23:04.1 7:25/M
3 JOHN MARTIN 3079 49 35 3:01.0 25:14.0 8:07/M
4 PHILLIP DYER WEATHERFORD TX 1724 45 59 4:58.5 27:11.5 8:44/M
5 JEFFERY PRESBAUGH WEATHERFORD TX 3092 46 61 5:09.1 27:22.1 8:48/M
6 WILLIAM MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1750 47 80 6:51.3 29:04.3 9:21/M
7 ANDREW POOL WEATHERFORD TX 1543 46 106 8:23.3 30:36.4 9:50/M
8 LEE SCARBOROUGH 3088 45 152 12:20.8 34:33.8 11:07/M
9 STEVE BARNES WEATHERFORD TX 1038 45 242 45:00.2 1:07:13.2 21:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 DALENA WEAVER 1693 51 76   28:53.5 9:17/M
2 KAYE BURTNETT SPRINGTOWN TX 507 51 141 4:41.2 33:34.8 10:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 894 51 13   21:12.3 6:49/M
2 CLIFTON WEBSTER ALEDO TX 1791 52 62 6:14.4 27:26.7 8:49/M
3 CHIP FOSTER 3090 50 65 6:26.6 27:38.9 8:53/M
4 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 1713 50 70 6:57.0 28:09.3 9:03/M
5 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 3007 51 73 7:09.8 28:22.1 9:07/M
6 BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX 1095 53 85 8:10.2 29:22.5 9:27/M
7 RON HARMON WEATHERFORD TX 1731 54 149 13:15.4 34:27.7 11:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 1941 58 41   25:47.5 8:17/M
2 WALLY WALLACE 885 58 184 12:37.5 38:25.1 12:21/M
3 HARVEY HENDRIX ABILENE TX 1139 59 189 14:01.8 39:49.3 12:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 3019 61 92   29:57.0 9:38/M
2 BONNIE WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 884 62 117 1:36.2 31:33.3 10:09/M
3 REBECCA RICHARDSON WAKE VILLAGE TX 1758 60 216 16:55.4 46:52.5 15:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 TOM MCKELVEY 3089 61 32   24:38.9 7:55/M
2 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 3095 63 82 4:33.8 29:12.7 9:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1762 66 38   25:41.2 8:15/M
2 LEAH MINTON 3096 68 130 6:55.6 32:36.9 10:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 BILL DEDRICHS 1800 70 51   26:40.5 8:34/M
2 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 3011 70 196 14:32.9 41:13.5 13:15/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RANDY KNOTTS WEATHERFORD TX 1740 81 160   35:48.5 11:31/M