Coyote Chase Race 5K 5K

Age Group Results

November 19, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN

993

47

14

 

21:18.7

21:19.3

0:00.6

6:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN COLLARD AZLE TX

1002

17

1

 

17:41.3

17:41.6

0:00.2

5:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

954

45

60

 

25:13.9

25:16.9

0:03.0

8:06/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD

984

50

4

 

19:04.0

19:04.3

0:00.3

6:08/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LANA HANNAH

1047

145

 

30:48.1

30:53.5

0:05.4

9:54/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHAD LACEFIELD

1024

102

 

27:48.5

27:56.6

0:08.1

8:56/M

2

Unknown Partic. 935

935

271

29:05.3

56:53.9

57:20.0

0:26.1

18:17/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ASHLYN AVELSON MINERAL WELLS TX

937

8

236

 

43:42.7

44:07.3

0:24.5

14:03/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JACK BREWER WEATHERFORD TX

511

6

239

 

44:03.1

44:21.6

0:18.5

14:10/M

2

RILEY ERENS WEATHERFORD TX

942

5

272

14:47.4

58:50.5

59:20.3

0:29.8

18:55/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALYSSA DAILY FORT WORTH TX

727

10

85

 

27:13.3

27:25.4

0:12.0

8:45/M

2

REAGAN BOENER WEATHERFORD TX

598

11

110

0:52.2

28:05.6

28:16.2

0:10.6

9:02/M

3

HAILEY HUNTER MINERAL WELLS TX

936

11

146

3:35.4

30:48.8

31:13.8

0:25.0

9:54/M

4

MAKYLA FRYSINGER WEATHERFORD TX

668

10

190

7:25.3

34:38.6

35:04.2

0:25.5

11:08/M

5

KRISTEN DAILY FORT WORTH TX

728

9

218

12:22.5

39:35.8

39:48.1

0:12.2

12:44/M

6

VICTORIA BRABY GRANBURY TX

659

9

229

14:43.5

41:56.9

42:13.3

0:16.4

13:29/M

7

MIKAELA ROBERTSON

1064

11

242

17:29.2

44:42.6

44:52.6

0:10.0

14:22/M

8

ASHLEY MUSICK WEATHERFORD TX

626

11

253

19:35.7

46:49.0

47:16.6

0:27.5

15:03/M

9

BAILEE WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

807

10

266

26:27.2

53:40.5

54:06.4

0:25.8

17:15/M

10

ERIKA SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

534

10

268

27:04.3

54:17.7

54:28.6

0:10.9

17:27/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAYTON SHARP LIPAN TX

510

10

41

 

24:06.8

24:11.4

0:04.6

7:45/M

2

EASTON MCGEE WEATHERFORD TX

506

11

56

0:48.5

24:55.3

24:59.3

0:04.0

8:01/M

3

AUSTIN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

980

11

65

2:14.6

26:21.4

26:22.3

0:00.8

8:28/M

4

DAVID FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX

612

10

76

2:35.6

26:42.4

26:42.9

0:00.5

8:35/M

5

MAJOR GLENN WEATHERFORD TX

566

9

133

6:02.8

30:09.6

30:36.6

0:27.0

9:42/M

6

JUSTIN ANDREW WHITSITT WEATHERFORD TX

552

9

134

6:03.9

30:10.7

30:25.9

0:15.2

9:42/M

7

YANCY PERKINS

957

9

143

6:39.5

30:46.3

30:51.5

0:05.1

9:54/M

8

ETHAN ZIES WEATHERFORD TX

540

9

150

6:54.0

31:00.8

31:10.4

0:09.6

9:58/M

9

BLAINE SHAW WEATHERFORD TX

639

9

166

8:00.2

32:07.0

32:33.7

0:26.6

10:20/M

10

LANDEN LEE GRANBURY TX

576

10

195

11:32.2

35:39.0

36:00.1

0:21.1

11:28/M

11

SAWYER BLACKWELL WEATHERFORD TX

541

10

213

14:17.8

38:24.6

38:34.8

0:10.2

12:21/M

12

ADAM WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

647

11

214

14:22.1

38:28.9

38:57.5

0:28.6

12:22/M

13

HUNTER GREEN

1068

11

244

20:43.9

44:50.7

45:01.2

0:10.5

14:25/M

14

JJ BEYER GRANBURY TX

655

10

246

20:55.9

45:02.7

45:33.3

0:30.6

14:29/M

15

JESSE ESQUIVEL WEATHERFORD TX

939

11

259

25:59.3

50:06.1

50:18.1

0:12.0

16:07/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MADISON COOLEY

967

13

51

 

24:41.9

24:43.8

0:01.8

7:56/M

2

KANDY GUERRERO WEATHERFORD TX

672

14

128

4:40.9

29:22.8

29:34.6

0:11.8

9:27/M

3

ALYSSA FRYSINGER WEATHERFORD TX

667

12

140

5:56.6

30:38.5

31:04.5

0:25.9

9:51/M

4

MAGGIE GLENN WEATHERFORD TX

567

12

147

6:09.7

30:51.7

31:17.6

0:25.9

9:55/M

5

STELLA PEARSON

953

14

216

14:27.3

39:09.3

39:23.6

0:14.3

12:35/M

6

JULIANNE KIRBY HUDSON OAKS TX

841

14

221

15:10.5

39:52.4

40:00.7

0:08.3

12:49/M

7

HAILEY DANIELS

1011

12

223

15:17.5

39:59.4

40:12.4

0:13.0

12:51/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALAN WAGNER ALEDO TX

930

14

15

 

21:38.6

21:41.0

0:02.4

6:57/M

2

BRENNAN FREEZE

1034

12

38

2:13.9

23:52.6

24:02.6

0:10.0

7:40/M

3

CODY HARMON

1007

13

55

3:11.5

24:50.2

25:00.4

0:10.2

7:59/M

4

JOHN OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX

775

13

61

3:45.4

25:24.1

25:26.8

0:02.7

8:10/M

5

AUSTIN MOGOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

700

13

62

4:10.1

25:48.8

25:56.0

0:07.2

8:18/M

6

MICHAEL SALLAZ HUDSON OAKS TX

789

13

100

6:05.0

27:43.7

27:51.5

0:07.8

8:55/M

7

TYLER GRAVES

1084

14

131

8:26.7

30:05.4

30:07.2

0:01.8

9:40/M

8

NICK BRABY GRANBURY TX

660

12

132

8:30.4

30:09.1

30:23.2

0:14.1

9:42/M

9

JUSTIN OSBORNE WEATHERFORD TX

630

12

155

9:41.2

31:19.9

31:27.2

0:07.3

10:04/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MACKINSEY FLORES

1074

17

19

 

22:04.0

22:04.9

0:00.9

7:06/M

2

TABITHA WILSON

963

15

115

6:08.5

28:12.5

28:26.1

0:13.5

9:04/M

3

ABBY MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX

649

15

120

6:23.8

28:27.8

28:41.5

0:13.7

9:09/M

4

ASHLEY MOGOLLON WEATHERFORD TX

699

17

173

10:33.1

32:37.1

32:44.1

0:06.9

10:29/M

5

ALISON GILLARD WEATHERFORD TX

826

17

181

11:24.8

33:28.8

34:02.0

0:33.2

10:46/M

6

BRITTANY SIKES

1092

17

260

28:16.6

50:20.6

50:59.8

0:39.2

16:11/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TANNER BOWMAN WEATHERFORD TX

838

16

3

 

18:51.4

18:51.4

6:04/M

2

JOHN BESSIRE HUDSON OAKS TX

654

15

6

1:26.5

20:17.9

20:20.1

0:02.2

6:31/M

3

RYDER JARRELL

1012

15

8

1:45.1

20:36.5

20:36.8

0:00.2

6:37/M

4

CALEB CARROLL WEATHERFORD TX

662

16

11

2:03.3

20:54.8

20:54.9

0:00.1

6:43/M

5

AUSTIN STEEVES WEATHERFORD TX

683

15

25

4:15.5

23:07.0

23:08.3

0:01.3

7:26/M

6

COLE MAYS

1077

16

36

5:00.3

23:51.7

24:00.6

0:08.9

7:40/M

7

JOHN LEONE

1078

16

37

5:00.6

23:52.1

24:00.6

0:08.5

7:40/M

8

CHRIS GRAVES WEATHERFORD TX

671

16

43

5:18.3

24:09.8

24:10.5

0:00.7

7:46/M

9

MIGUEL FLORES WEATHERFORD TX

664

17

44

5:19.4

24:10.8

24:10.8

7:46/M

10

JASON PIERCE

1076

16

48

5:30.2

24:21.7

24:30.8

0:09.1

7:50/M

11

WILL KING HUDSON OAKS TX

750

15

80

8:03.4

26:54.9

27:29.0

0:34.1

8:39/M

12

CHANDLER LACEFIELD

1025

15

101

8:55.3

27:46.8

27:48.0

0:01.2

8:56/M

13

JOSEPH DILLON

1079

16

107

9:07.9

27:59.3

28:08.7

0:09.3

9:00/M

14

ALEX SKIPPER

1071

16

108

9:11.8

28:03.2

28:13.2

0:10.0

9:01/M

15

AJ LINDSEY WEATHERFORD TX

757

17

153

12:21.8

31:13.3

31:47.7

0:34.4

10:02/M

16

JOHN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX

680

15

224

21:14.1

40:05.5

40:24.6

0:19.0

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SKYLAR WHITE WEATHERFORD TX

684

18

47

 

24:20.4

24:21.4

0:01.0

7:49/M

2

AUDREY HEFFINGTON AZLE TX

892

18

168

7:59.4

32:19.8

32:26.4

0:06.6

10:23/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS SANCHEZ

950

19

10

 

20:46.8

20:46.8

6:41/M

2

JAKE JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX

746

18

27

2:33.6

23:20.4

23:21.1

0:00.7

7:30/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIRSTI GILLEY

989

21

97

 

27:39.5

27:43.1

0:03.6

8:53/M

2

TRACY MOHR FORT WORTH TX

767

23

103

0:09.1

27:48.6

27:57.1

0:08.4

8:56/M

3

HALEY PRICE SANTO TX

780

21

177

5:32.5

33:12.0

33:37.1

0:25.1

10:41/M

4

ELIZABETH SIMICH WEATHERFORD TX

792

23

183

6:10.4

33:49.9

33:57.3

0:07.4

10:52/M

5

HOLLY NEILL

1000

24

199

8:12.8

35:52.4

35:59.3

0:06.9

11:32/M

6

SANDRA NAVARRO DALLAS TX

770

21

207

9:35.1

37:14.6

37:30.4

0:15.8

11:58/M

7

AMANDA MASON DALLAS TX

761

22

208

9:35.6

37:15.1

37:30.6

0:15.5

11:59/M

8

CRYSTAL HUMMEL

972

23

228

13:49.6

41:29.1

41:48.2

0:19.0

13:20/M

9

MARISELA HERNANDEZ

1059

21

255

19:54.7

47:34.3

47:53.9

0:19.6

15:18/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TYLER LONDON WEATHERFORD TX

964

21

24

 

23:04.6

23:07.6

0:03.0

7:25/M

2

TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX

716

24

52

1:37.8

24:42.4

24:42.4

7:57/M

3

BEAU BRADBURY WEATHERFORD TX

721

23

67

3:18.9

26:23.5

26:31.7

0:08.1

8:29/M

4

PHILLIP WEBSTER

1017

20

78

3:41.3

26:46.0

26:59.2

0:13.2

8:36/M

5

JAY HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

744

22

91

4:22.7

27:27.4

27:30.8

0:03.4

8:50/M

6

CHASE JOHNSON

1016

20

114

5:04.9

28:09.5

28:22.7

0:13.1

9:03/M

7

SPENCER JARVIS WEATHERFORD TX

745

20

144

7:43.2

30:47.8

30:53.4

0:05.6

9:54/M

8

MATTHEW PRICE SANTO TX

779

24

186

11:19.3

34:24.0

34:48.5

0:24.5

11:04/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NANCY BRADBURY WEATHERFORD TX

720

26

17

 

21:49.8

21:51.3

0:01.5

7:01/M

2

STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX

733

26

68

4:34.0

26:23.8

26:47.5

0:23.6

8:29/M

3

SHANNA MOODY WEATHERFORD TX

768

29

122

6:56.0

28:45.8

28:49.5

0:03.7

9:15/M

4

EMILY MCKINNEY WEATHERFORD TX

764

25

174

11:02.5

32:52.3

33:04.4

0:12.0

10:34/M

5

BRANDI SHELTON WEATHERFORD TX

791

25

178

11:22.7

33:12.5

33:21.5

0:09.0

10:41/M

6

HEATHER BUMPAS WEATHERFORD TX

722

25

179

11:23.0

33:12.8

33:21.6

0:08.8

10:41/M

7

CATHY RUIZ

1089

25

209

15:36.7

37:26.5

37:36.5

0:09.9

12:02/M

8

AMANDA SIEBMAN FORT WORTH TX

696

29

226

18:24.0

40:13.8

40:49.9

0:36.1

12:56/M

9

STEFANIE DURANT

1008

29

235

21:01.3

42:51.1

43:13.4

0:22.3

13:47/M

10

RACHAEL BREWER WEATHERFORD TX

512

29

238

22:12.7

44:02.5

44:21.6

0:19.1

14:10/M

11

AMBER AVELSON MINERAL WELLS TX

715

26

258

28:08.5

49:58.3

50:22.8

0:24.5

16:04/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROWDY CAIN WEATHERFORD TX

882

26

28

 

23:20.6

23:22.1

0:01.5

7:30/M

2

VINCENT LEMMA MILLSAP TX

900

28

53

1:28.1

24:48.8

24:50.7

0:01.9

7:58/M

3

RAFE LAWRENCE WEATHERFORD TX

518

28

95

4:14.1

27:34.7

28:00.7

0:25.9

8:52/M

4

JEFF CARR WEATHERFORD TX

850

28

124

5:29.6

28:50.2

29:23.7

0:33.5

9:16/M

5

MARCUS RICHEY WEATHERFORD TEXAS

908

26

139

7:17.1

30:37.7

30:48.6

0:10.8

9:51/M

6

CHASE FLUHMAN

1005

25

193

11:58.8

35:19.5

35:39.8

0:20.3

11:21/M

7

JOHN MERRILL WEATHERFORD TX

766

25

202

13:09.9

36:30.6

37:05.8

0:35.2

11:44/M

8

JASON AVELSON MINERAL WELLS TX

938

29

270

33:15.7

56:36.3

57:00.7

0:24.4

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX

913

30

33

 

23:47.3

23:51.2

0:03.9

7:39/M

2

MARIA JONES

1062

32

75

2:54.2

26:41.5

26:47.3

0:05.7

8:35/M

3

NATALIE PARISH BROCK TX

901

32

106

4:11.0

27:58.4

28:12.7

0:14.3

9:00/M

4

JENNIFER SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

883

32

123

5:01.5

28:48.8

28:59.1

0:10.3

9:16/M

5

NAOMI HENLEY

914

31

125

5:07.6

28:55.0

29:08.6

0:13.6

9:18/M

6

JACKIE PILGRIM PEASTER TX

651

33

157

7:40.2

31:27.6

31:42.3

0:14.7

10:07/M

7

JENNIFER NELSON DECATUR TX

896

34

158

7:40.7

31:28.1

31:42.5

0:14.4

10:07/M

8

EMILY BLAIR FORT WORTH TX

817

30

161

7:56.3

31:43.7

31:50.3

0:06.6

10:12/M

9

ELIZABETH ESQUIVEL WEATHERFORD TX

941

33

162

7:56.4

31:43.8

31:57.3

0:13.5

10:12/M

10

JESSICA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

790

33

171

8:40.3

32:27.6

32:31.9

0:04.3

10:26/M

11

ANABEL RESENDEZ WEATHERFORD TX

782

30

172

8:48.9

32:36.2

32:42.1

0:05.9

10:29/M

12

SARAH GOEN

1083

34

176

9:20.8

33:08.2

33:47.1

0:38.9

10:39/M

13

LEANNE RICE

1053

32

180

9:27.8

33:15.2

33:26.7

0:11.5

10:41/M

14

COURTNEY BRADDOCK BENBROOK TX

922

30

191

11:05.0

34:52.3

35:00.9

0:08.6

11:13/M

15

CHRISTY ALLEN TOLAR TX

712

31

192

11:15.5

35:02.9

35:26.7

0:23.8

11:16/M

16

KIM LEE GRANBURY TX

577

32

196

11:54.5

35:41.9

36:03.6

0:21.7

11:28/M

17

AMY RAY BOYD TX

781

31

200

12:07.1

35:54.4

36:07.1

0:12.6

11:33/M

18

AMANDA SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX

987

34

206

13:17.0

37:04.4

37:20.3

0:15.9

11:55/M

19

CHRISTINE FONSECA WEATHERFORD TX

731

34

232

18:27.4

42:14.8

42:37.6

0:22.8

13:35/M

20

JASMINE SANDERS

974

30

249

22:19.6

46:07.0

46:27.2

0:20.2

14:50/M

21

VALERIE FRYSINGER WEATHERFORD TX

665

34

251

22:41.8

46:29.1

46:56.4

0:27.2

14:57/M

22

CARRIE WILEY

1037

31

263

26:59.9

50:47.3

51:26.4

0:39.1

16:20/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATT NOVIKOFF

992

32

2

 

18:41.5

18:43.3

0:01.8

6:00/M

2

STONEY RINCONES BURLESON TX

1063

30

7

1:38.4

20:19.9

20:27.8

0:07.8

6:32/M

3

JOHN CERDA WEATHERFORD TX

860

30

9

2:04.9

20:46.4

20:48.8

0:02.4

6:41/M

4

JAY MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

1081

30

13

2:28.7

21:10.2

21:13.9

0:03.6

6:48/M

5

SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX

1061

32

22

3:45.7

22:27.2

22:30.9

0:03.7

7:13/M

6

ABRAM ZIES WEATHERFORD TX

1065

33

31

4:53.4

23:34.9

23:45.0

0:10.1

7:35/M

7

JONAH SALAZAR WEATHERFORD TX

785

30

54

6:07.8

24:49.3

25:00.5

0:11.1

7:59/M

8

J CHRISTOPHER BLAIR FORT WORTH TX

818

32

81

8:14.1

26:55.6

27:01.8

0:06.2

8:39/M

9

CRAIG COOK WEATHERFORD TX

606

31

99

9:01.7

27:43.2

28:15.5

0:32.3

8:55/M

10

BEN DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX

888

33

104

9:10.1

27:51.6

28:06.7

0:15.1

8:57/M

11

JOSEPH ALLEN TOLAR TX

713

30

113

9:24.8

28:06.3

28:29.9

0:23.6

9:02/M

12

TONI JENKINS

1004

33

194

16:41.3

35:22.8

35:42.7

0:19.9

11:22/M

13

JERREY HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

1035

33

197

17:06.3

35:47.8

36:11.0

0:23.2

11:30/M

14

AARON WAGNER WEATHERFORD TX

844

31

201

17:29.2

36:10.7

36:46.8

0:36.1

11:38/M

15

WADE SIEBMAN FORT WORTH TX

697

31

225

21:32.1

40:13.6

40:49.6

0:36.0

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

799

38

59

 

25:06.1

25:08.8

0:02.7

8:04/M

2

MIRIUM BRABY GRANBURY TX

658

39

70

1:33.2

26:39.4

27:07.2

0:27.8

8:34/M

3

JACY GUYNES WEATHERFORD TX

889

39

82

1:51.7

26:57.9

27:03.0

0:05.1

8:40/M

4

JIMMIE WILEY WEATHERFORD TX

890

35

88

2:15.3

27:21.4

27:40.9

0:19.5

8:48/M

5

MITZI HOOD WEATHERFORD TEXAS

917

37

90

2:18.3

27:24.5

27:24.5

8:49/M

6

JENNIFER WILSON AZLE TX

811

36

105

2:46.7

27:52.8

28:13.3

0:20.5

8:58/M

7

BRITTANY CRIMMINGS ALEDO TX

544

37

112

3:00.0

28:06.1

28:17.6

0:11.4

9:02/M

8

AIMEE JARRETT WEATHERFORD TX

546

37

116

3:10.0

28:16.1

28:32.2

0:16.0

9:05/M

9

LIZ MATARAZA

1031

36

117

3:11.2

28:17.3

28:31.8

0:14.4

9:06/M

10

BRIDGET NEYSTEL WEATHERFORD TX

773

37

119

3:17.1

28:23.2

28:26.5

0:03.3

9:08/M

11

TRISHA PERKINS WEATHERFORD TX

705

35

142

5:36.9

30:43.0

30:58.8

0:15.8

9:53/M

12

SONIA BEHRENS WEATHERFORD TX

895

38

169

7:19.7

32:25.8

32:45.3

0:19.5

10:25/M

13

NINA PEACOCK DECATUR TX

777

36

187

9:26.5

34:32.7

34:44.6

0:11.9

11:06/M

14

JAMI MARSTALL AUSTIN TX

759

35

211

13:05.4

38:11.6

38:26.3

0:14.7

12:17/M

15

BECKY GLENN WEATHERFORD TX

568

38

215

13:48.0

38:54.1

39:21.8

0:27.6

12:30/M

16

LAINIE ERENO WEATHERFORD TX

943

36

273

33:48.6

58:54.8

59:24.2

0:29.4

18:56/M

17

DEE ANN SIKES

1091

39

274

35:09.8

1:00:15.9

1:01:17.8

1:01.9

19:22/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEVEN BIRD

1052

39

29

 

23:20.7

23:23.4

0:02.7

7:30/M

2

AARON FERRELL HASLET TEXAS

1036

38

32

0:22.4

23:43.1

23:47.8

0:04.6

7:38/M

3

DERRIK THOMPSON WEATHERFORD TX

802

37

39

0:41.0

24:01.7

24:10.8

0:09.1

7:43/M

4

JOHN PACE FORT WORTH TX

776

37

92

4:08.6

27:29.3

27:33.4

0:04.0

8:50/M

5

WILLIAM COE KILLEEN TX

940

39

149

7:39.9

31:00.6

31:12.1

0:11.5

9:58/M

6

ROBERT BEYER GRANBURY TX

656

35

245

21:40.8

45:01.5

45:32.4

0:30.9

14:28/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

856

41

86

 

27:16.9

27:21.9

0:05.0

8:46/M

2

KELLY HARDIN WEATHERFORD TX

737

41

136

3:17.5

30:34.4

30:40.7

0:06.3

9:50/M

3

JACKIE SEGARS FORT WORTH TX

1072

42

138

3:19.8

30:36.7

31:09.6

0:32.9

9:50/M

4

CHRISTY KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX

752

41

164

4:28.0

31:44.9

32:06.2

0:21.3

10:12/M

5

STEPHANIE KREILING WEATHERFORD TX

753

44

182

6:32.9

33:49.8

33:57.4

0:07.6

10:52/M

6

LORI MENCHACA PEASTER TX

711

43

217

12:08.6

39:25.5

39:39.4

0:13.8

12:40/M

7

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

691

40

220

12:33.6

39:50.5

40:09.0

0:18.4

12:48/M

8

AMANDA MCGEE WEATHERFORD TX

763

41

231

14:48.3

42:05.2

42:32.7

0:27.5

13:32/M

9

JENNIFER RIEDY WEATHERFORD TX

783

43

233

15:18.4

42:35.3

42:53.2

0:17.9

13:42/M

10

TERI STOUT WEATHERFORD TX

795

41

234

15:21.8

42:38.7

42:56.8

0:18.1

13:43/M

11

DEBRA PEARSON

952

44

243

17:33.0

44:49.9

45:04.3

0:14.4

14:25/M

12

JERRI WARD WEATHERFORD TX

803

42

248

18:44.7

46:01.6

46:24.2

0:22.6

14:48/M

13

SAMANTHA BEYL

997

40

254

20:04.1

47:21.0

47:43.1

0:22.1

15:14/M

14

KEITHA WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

806

42

265

26:23.4

53:40.3

54:06.0

0:25.6

17:15/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY FRYSINGER WEATHERFORD TX

669

41

20

 

22:18.6

22:20.1

0:01.5

7:10/M

2

SCOTT HINES WEATHERFORD TX

702

42

71

4:21.3

26:39.9

26:50.8

0:10.9

8:34/M

3

GERALD THOMAS SOUTHLAKE TX

797

43

84

4:53.9

27:12.5

27:20.8

0:08.3

8:45/M

4

TODD CONNELLEY DALLAS TX

724

44

121

6:22.1

28:40.7

28:46.7

0:06.0

9:13/M

5

ANDY POOL

1045

44

135

8:14.6

30:33.2

31:02.0

0:28.8

9:49/M

6

DARREN COOLEY GRANBURY TX

968

41

141

8:20.5

30:39.1

30:59.0

0:19.9

9:51/M

7

JIM GLENN WEATHERFORD TX

569

43

198

13:33.2

35:51.8

36:19.9

0:28.1

11:32/M

8

KENNETH MUSICK WEATHERFORD TX

627

42

252

24:30.2

46:48.8

47:16.5

0:27.6

15:03/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JULIE JARVIS WEATHERFORD TEXAS

1088

47

64

 

26:17.2

26:27.8

0:10.5

8:27/M

2

DEBRA WOOD WEATHERFORD TX

685

48

66

0:06.1

26:23.4

26:36.4

0:13.0

8:29/M

3

KAREN NOVAK

983

45

94

1:15.8

27:33.1

27:43.7

0:10.6

8:52/M

4

GENA OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX

774

48

126

2:43.4

29:00.6

29:28.7

0:28.0

9:19/M

5

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

1054

45

127

3:01.6

29:18.9

29:21.4

0:02.5

9:25/M

6

PENNY GILBERT MILLSAP TX

734

48

160

5:13.0

31:30.2

31:38.4

0:08.2

10:08/M

7

DORA STEEVES WEATHERFORD TX

819

46

175

6:42.1

32:59.4

33:09.1

0:09.7

10:36/M

8

MARY GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

1058

46

184

7:35.6

33:52.9

34:13.4

0:20.5

10:53/M

9

DEE SLATER WEATHERFORD TX

793

48

189

8:20.6

34:37.9

34:54.1

0:16.2

11:08/M

10

AMBER BLUE GRAHAM TX

689

49

210

11:38.5

37:55.7

38:13.0

0:17.2

12:12/M

11

APRIL BRYAN WEATHERFORD TX

698

47

250

20:00.9

46:18.2

46:25.7

0:07.5

14:53/M

12

KATHLEEN GRIFFIN BOYD TX

1069

47

256

21:47.8

48:05.1

48:29.8

0:24.7

15:28/M

13

TERI LETZ PERRIN TX

755

49

257

23:23.0

49:40.3

50:00.2

0:19.9

15:58/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

FELIX RIPPY GEORGETOWN TX

986

49

5

 

19:04.5

19:05.5

0:00.9

6:08/M

2

ERIC RICCI

1001

48

16

2:34.4

21:38.9

21:40.8

0:01.9

6:57/M

3

CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX

1073

49

18

2:46.9

21:51.5

21:53.1

0:01.6

7:02/M

4

GILBERT BANDA

1060

48

21

3:18.5

22:23.1

22:26.2

0:03.1

7:12/M

5

CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX

648

49

26

4:02.6

23:07.1

23:09.6

0:02.5

7:26/M

6

TOM NOVAK

982

46

34

4:45.1

23:49.7

23:58.8

0:09.1

7:39/M

7

KENT DEAN

1032

47

40

4:58.1

24:02.6

24:27.6

0:25.0

7:44/M

8

SCOTT RULE WEATHERFORD TX

971

45

42

5:02.7

24:07.2

24:11.7

0:04.5

7:45/M

9

SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX

904

49

45

5:06.3

24:10.8

24:49.9

0:39.0

7:46/M

10

STEVE RINKS

1082

47

63

6:57.9

26:02.5

26:18.1

0:15.6

8:22/M

11

JOHN KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX

751

46

74

7:36.7

26:41.3

27:18.1

0:36.8

8:35/M

12

DWAYNE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

681

45

79

7:44.8

26:49.3

26:54.0

0:04.7

8:37/M

13

JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX

718

48

93

8:25.4

27:30.0

27:44.5

0:14.5

8:51/M

14

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

990

45

98

8:35.9

27:40.5

27:44.5

0:04.0

8:54/M

15

HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX

1070

45

118

9:13.2

28:17.7

28:31.5

0:13.7

9:06/M

16

RANDY HUMMEL

973

46

137

11:30.1

30:34.7

30:45.9

0:11.2

9:50/M

17

KEVIN NEWBERRY FORT WORTH TX

772

47

151

11:58.4

31:02.9

31:14.9

0:11.9

9:59/M

18

DOBY GILLARD WEATHERFORD TX

825

46

163

12:39.9

31:44.5

32:19.0

0:34.5

10:12/M

19

JERRIS BARNES

995

47

165

12:59.8

32:04.3

32:39.2

0:34.8

10:19/M

20

DWAYNE OPELLA WEATHERFORD TEXAS

1090

49

167

13:11.8

32:16.4

32:53.0

0:36.6

10:23/M

21

SCOTT HOWELL WILLOW PARK TEXAS

1046

49

185

15:01.4

34:06.0

34:23.0

0:17.0

10:58/M

22

SCOTT MARSH WEATHERFORD TX

866

49

204

17:37.8

36:42.3

37:04.4

0:22.0

11:48/M

23

JEFF SALLAZ HUDSON OAKS TX

786

47

212

19:12.7

38:17.3

38:30.2

0:12.9

12:19/M

24

CASEY BRABY GRANBURY TX

657

47

222

20:52.4

39:57.0

40:14.0

0:17.0

12:51/M

25

ROGER LINDSEY WEATHERFORD TX

756

45

227

21:11.3

40:15.9

40:51.7

0:35.8

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DIANE BARKER GORDON TX

857

53

72

 

26:40.2

26:45.5

0:05.2

8:34/M

2

JULIA KIRBY HUDSON OAKS TX

840

52

77

0:04.5

26:44.7

26:53.6

0:08.9

8:36/M

3

LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

1086

52

83

0:26.0

27:06.3

27:09.3

0:03.0

8:43/M

4

SUSAN BEASLEY WEATHERFORD TX

717

52

87

0:38.2

27:18.5

27:23.9

0:05.4

8:47/M

5

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

894

51

109

1:25.0

28:05.3

28:08.1

0:02.8

9:02/M

6

HOLLY MARSHALL BENBROOK TX

822

54

156

4:42.4

31:22.7

31:38.8

0:16.1

10:05/M

7

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX

748

51

159

4:48.4

31:28.6

31:51.4

0:22.7

10:07/M

8

THERESA HOCKER FORT WORTH TX

742

52

203

9:53.6

36:33.8

36:51.1

0:17.3

11:45/M

9

BECKY HARDY MINERAL WELLS TX

738

51

230

15:21.1

42:01.4

42:26.8

0:25.4

13:31/M

10

PAULA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

870

51

237

17:06.3

43:46.6

44:11.7

0:25.1

14:04/M

11

JUDY KRING WEATHERFORD TX

1080

51

240

17:26.4

44:06.7

44:25.7

0:19.0

14:11/M

12

SUSIE KREIPE WEATHERFORD TX

951

53

241

17:29.5

44:09.8

44:28.9

0:19.1

14:12/M

13

SUZANNE GUYNES WEATHERFORD TX

517

50

269

28:00.9

54:41.1

54:54.7

0:13.5

17:35/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

1055

51

30

 

23:25.4

23:26.6

0:01.2

7:32/M

2

DAVID JONES SPRINGTOWN TX

747

50

35

0:24.8

23:50.2

23:52.3

0:02.1

7:40/M

3

MARTIN TALLEY ALEDO TX

796

54

57

1:29.9

24:55.3

24:59.6

0:04.2

8:01/M

4

STEVE WOOD WEATHERFORD TX

839

51

58

1:32.4

24:57.8

25:06.3

0:08.4

8:01/M

5

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX

719

54

73

3:15.7

26:41.1

26:42.4

0:01.3

8:35/M

6

CLIFTON WEBSTER ALEDO TX

804

50

89

3:57.2

27:22.6

27:35.3

0:12.7

8:48/M

7

PAUL HUFFMAN WEATHERFORD TX

693

53

154

7:48.7

31:14.1

31:36.3

0:22.2

10:03/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DIANA LOONEY WEATHERFORD TX

821

58

111

 

28:05.7

28:09.7

0:04.0

9:02/M

2

IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX

674

56

152

3:04.3

31:10.1

31:40.0

0:29.9

10:01/M

3

REBECCA RICHARDSON WAKE VILLAGE TX

932

57

247

17:00.3

45:06.0

45:35.0

0:28.9

14:30/M

4

CHARLA SPINLER WEATHERFORD TX

794

58

264

23:36.7

51:42.5

52:00.4

0:17.9

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

1085

56

23

 

22:42.1

22:44.5

0:02.4

7:18/M

2

RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX

842

56

46

1:32.3

24:14.4

24:46.5

0:32.1

7:48/M

3

JON EIDSON WEATHERFORD TX

816

57

205

14:17.9

37:00.0

37:39.9

0:39.9

11:54/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BONNIE WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX

1075

60

130

 

29:38.0

29:47.6

0:09.6

9:32/M

2

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

732

60

219

10:05.1

39:43.1

39:59.7

0:16.6

12:46/M

3

DEBBY GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX

960

60

262

21:07.8

50:45.8

51:07.1

0:21.3

16:19/M

4

CATHEY HARWELL GRANBURY TX

739

63

275

30:59.4

1:00:37.4

1:01:16.4

0:39.0

19:29/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TOM SESSIONS

1009

60

12

 

21:05.2

21:06.2

0:00.9

6:47/M

2

JOHN MISSLIN WEATHERFORD TEXAS

911

60

49

3:26.1

24:31.3

24:34.7

0:03.3

7:53/M

3

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

812

64

50

3:36.2

24:41.5

24:43.3

0:01.8

7:56/M

4

TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX

966

64

96

6:33.7

27:38.9

27:43.7

0:04.8

8:53/M

5

DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX

961

60

261

29:40.5

50:45.7

51:06.9

0:21.1

16:19/M

6

SAM HEARTSILL WEATHERFORD TX

740

63

267

32:54.3

53:59.6

54:18.3

0:18.7

17:21/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

810

69

69

 

26:30.3

26:38.5

0:08.2

8:31/M

2

JIMMY SEABOLT MINERAL WELLS TX

899

65

148

4:24.6

30:54.9

31:12.7

0:17.8

9:56/M

3

PAT MOE WEATHERFORD TX

979

65

170

5:56.6

32:27.0

32:58.2

0:31.2

10:26/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DOUG PERKINS

956

70

188

 

34:34.8

34:41.1

0:06.3

11:07/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RANDY KNOTTS WEATHERFORD TX

809

79

129

 

29:35.7

29:59.0

0:23.3

9:31/M