Coppell 5K

Age Group Results

May 02, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA COX COPPELL TX 1596 36 9   20:28.9 20:31.6 0:02.7 6:35/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SPENCER PEACOCK LEWISVILLE TX 1736 30 1   16:47.2 16:47.8 0:00.6 5:24/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABBY SKARBEK COPPELL TX 1687 12 17   21:59.5 22:00.2 0:00.6 7:04/M
2 ARDI SAUNDERS COPPELL TX 1678 14 20 0:31.5 22:31.1 22:32.2 0:01.1 7:14/M
3 HALEY HOLZ COPPELL TX 1623 10 70 6:28.6 28:28.2 28:49.5 0:21.3 9:09/M
4 IAN CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 1580 7 106 10:59.9 32:59.4 33:18.9 0:19.4 10:36/M
5 AVERIE KIRBY COPPELL TX 1640 9 135 17:19.0 39:18.6 39:35.1 0:16.5 12:38/M
6 CARRIE SHEFFIELD COPPELL TX 1754 13 136 17:25.2 39:24.8 39:30.4 0:05.5 12:40/M
7 EMMA MATHIS COPPELL TX 1650 11 157 28:24.8 50:24.4 50:43.5 0:19.1 16:12/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASON CLARK COPPELL TX 1591 13 25   23:04.4 23:05.8 0:01.3 7:25/M
2 RYAN AGARWAL COPPELL TX 1567 11 26 0:14.2 23:18.7 23:23.0 0:04.2 7:30/M
3 ETHAN TAN COPPELL TX 1693 12 46 2:22.9 25:27.4 25:34.0 0:06.6 8:11/M
4 CLAY BRANDENBURG COPPELL TX 1752 10 49 2:31.6 25:36.0 25:36.0 8:14/M
5 WILL RODMAN COPPELL TX 1734 12 56 3:19.9 26:24.4 26:28.8 0:04.4 8:29/M
6 JACK CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 1581 9 103 9:50.7 32:55.2 33:15.5 0:20.2 10:35/M
7 AIDEN TORRES COPPELL TX 1699 6 159 27:42.4 50:46.9 51:20.3 0:33.4 16:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR STUART COPPELL TX 1743 22 13   21:09.0 21:14.7 0:05.7 6:48/M
2 CHRISTINA WRIGHT DALLAS TX 1715 24 48 4:26.2 25:35.2 25:57.5 0:22.3 8:14/M
3 JORDAN VANSICKLE COPPELL TX 1701 24 52 5:03.3 26:12.3 26:16.4 0:04.1 8:25/M
4 CAITLIN NUTT COPPELL TX 1664 18 57 5:24.6 26:33.6 26:42.9 0:09.2 8:32/M
5 TAYLOR VANSICKLE COPPELL TX 1702 24 63 6:06.7 27:15.7 27:19.5 0:03.8 8:46/M
6 JOHANNA SKARBEK COPPELL TX 1688 16 72 7:38.6 28:47.6 28:48.3 0:00.6 9:15/M
7 KAITLYN SEVILLA COPPELL TX 1682 24 161 29:42.0 50:51.0 51:24.6 0:33.5 16:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANKLIN TRUAX COPPELL TX 1700 15 6   18:52.2 18:52.6 0:00.4 6:04/M
2 AIDAN ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 1719 16 10 1:48.5 20:40.7 20:50.9 0:10.1 6:39/M
3 DANIEL SIMONDS COPPELL TX 1685 15 24 4:04.0 22:56.2 22:59.2 0:02.9 7:22/M
4 ANTHONY STUFFLEBEAN FORT WORTH TX 1691 24 43 6:24.4 25:16.6 25:19.3 0:02.6 8:07/M
5 KENNY TAYLOR COLLEYVILLE TX 1697 15 124 17:48.2 36:40.4 37:02.4 0:21.9 11:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY CHASTEEN BROOKLYN NY 1587 28 27   23:20.4 23:23.4 0:02.9 7:30/M
2 LAUREN COOK AUSTIN TX 1593 28 37 1:26.6 24:47.1 24:50.2 0:03.1 7:58/M
3 LEAH EZZELL 1748 25 47 2:11.1 25:31.5 25:36.2 0:04.6 8:12/M
4 KALEIGH SCHERMER COPPELL TX 1680 26 67 4:42.5 28:02.9 28:08.1 0:05.1 9:01/M
5 SNEHA DOMMETY LEWISVILLE TX 1604 26 80 6:34.7 29:55.1 30:03.1 0:08.0 9:37/M
6 DANIELLE TAYLOR COPPELL TX 1695 27 88 7:39.7 31:00.2 31:15.4 0:15.2 9:58/M
7 BREANNA WEBB COPPELL TX 1709 27 109 10:08.6 33:29.0 33:42.1 0:13.1 10:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS KAICH HASLET TX 1629 27 3   18:03.6 18:04.1 0:00.5 5:48/M
2 CRAIG SCHROEDER COPPELL TX 1753 28 4 0:11.8 18:15.4 18:16.3 0:00.9 5:52/M
3 KYLE SCHROEDER COPPELL TX 1741 29 8 1:42.9 19:46.6 19:47.3 0:00.6 6:21/M
4 KEITH WRIGHT DALLAS TX 1716 25 30 5:36.9 23:40.5 24:02.6 0:22.0 7:37/M
5 TREVOR COOK AUSTIN TX 1594 28 34 5:58.8 24:02.4 24:05.3 0:02.9 7:44/M
6 JOEY SEVILLA COPPELL TX 1681 27 160 32:46.8 50:50.4 51:24.2 0:33.7 16:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL ALANIS FLOWER MOUND TX 1746 32 33   23:53.8 23:55.8 0:02.0 7:41/M
2 BETH FAUGHT COPPELL TX 1607 31 51 2:04.9 25:58.8 26:05.9 0:07.1 8:21/M
3 LAUREN KEELER COPPELL TX 1732 34 68 4:25.1 28:19.0 28:35.8 0:16.8 9:06/M
4 CRYSTAL BATISTA LEWISVILLE TX 1573 34 146 19:22.3 43:16.1 43:50.5 0:34.3 13:55/M
5 BREE DOSSEY IRVING TX 1605 34 149 20:38.1 44:31.9 44:43.7 0:11.8 14:19/M
6 BETH NEWMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1663 30 162 28:02.0 51:55.9 52:24.7 0:28.8 16:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE O'BRIEN COPPELL TX 1665 33 5   18:35.2 18:36.1 0:00.9 5:59/M
2 OSCAR PEREZ LEWISVILLE TX 1744 32 19 3:51.5 22:26.7 22:32.8 0:06.1 7:13/M
3 FELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 1737 32 22 4:02.3 22:37.6 22:38.4 0:00.8 7:16/M
4 JOSH SCHENKER DALLAS TX 1679 31 69 9:45.1 28:20.3 28:50.6 0:30.2 9:07/M
5 ALLEN WATSON COPPELL TX 1707 32 123 16:29.3 35:04.6 35:32.5 0:27.8 11:17/M
6 CLINT CHASTEEN IRVING TX 1585 30 148 25:54.6 44:29.8 44:43.4 0:13.6 14:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARRAH MEYER COPPELL TX 1657 38 32   23:52.3 24:09.7 0:17.4 7:40/M
2 TES CORRY COPPELL TX 1595 39 60 2:58.2 26:50.6 26:55.0 0:04.3 8:38/M
3 SOPHIE PURDY FORT WORTH TX 1672 36 61 2:59.7 26:52.0 26:56.1 0:04.0 8:38/M
4 JANET LINDSAY LEWISVILLE TX 1648 37 85 6:56.9 30:49.2 31:02.1 0:12.8 9:55/M
5 KAREN STILLWAGON COPPELL TX 1738 37 97 7:42.1 31:34.5 31:53.4 0:18.9 10:09/M
6 DAWN DALRYMPLE HURST TX 1729 36 102 8:46.3 32:38.6 33:00.8 0:22.2 10:30/M
7 MARIA AZIERE FORT WORTH TX 1572 36 105 9:04.2 32:56.6 33:10.5 0:13.8 10:35/M
8 VERONICA HOCKING FORT WORTH TX 1622 37 129 13:33.5 37:25.9 37:39.5 0:13.6 12:02/M
9 SCARLET KIRBY COPPELL TX 1642 37 134 15:25.9 39:18.3 39:34.0 0:15.6 12:38/M
10 SHOBA SAHADEVON IRVING TX 1676 39 139 16:57.7 40:50.1 40:53.7 0:03.6 13:08/M
11 VERONICA GAYTAN COPPELL TX 1611 37 140 17:35.6 41:28.0 41:48.3 0:20.3 13:20/M
12 AMANDA ZIAER COPPELL TX 1717 36 145 18:59.9 42:52.3 43:20.8 0:28.5 13:47/M
13 AMANDA MATHIS COPPELL TX 1649 36 158 26:34.5 50:26.9 50:45.8 0:18.9 16:13/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAUL ALANIS FLOWER MOUND TX 1747 35 18   22:22.2 22:24.4 0:02.2 7:12/M
2 GABE DAVIS COPPELL TX 1725 38 28 1:02.9 23:25.1 23:27.3 0:02.2 7:32/M
3 MIKE ERICKSON COPPELL TX 1739 35 29 1:17.6 23:39.8 23:41.7 0:01.9 7:36/M
4 JOSEPH FERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1610 38 66 5:27.2 27:49.4 27:55.4 0:05.9 8:57/M
5 RONALD MORRIS IRVING TX 1661 36 81 7:49.7 30:11.9 30:42.4 0:30.4 9:42/M
6 JOHN CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 1582 39 104 10:34.3 32:56.5 33:17.5 0:21.0 10:35/M
7 JAMES COLVIN MURPHY TX 1592 38 121 12:09.2 34:31.4 34:45.6 0:14.1 11:06/M
8 JONATHAN KIRBY COPPELL TX 1641 38 133 16:55.8 39:18.0 39:34.3 0:16.2 12:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM HINKLE COPPELL TX 1742 44 31   23:48.8 23:52.2 0:03.3 7:39/M
2 MICHELLE AMONDSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1723 43 53 2:31.2 26:20.1 26:21.6 0:01.5 8:28/M
3 CINDY HENDRICKS COPPELL TX 1616 44 92 7:31.7 31:20.6 31:30.0 0:09.4 10:05/M
4 ALLISON CLARK COPPELL TX 1589 40 93 7:34.5 31:23.4 31:29.8 0:06.4 10:05/M
5 BARB RYAN ALLEN TX 1675 44 96 7:37.4 31:26.3 31:56.2 0:29.8 10:06/M
6 PRIYA KARNIK COPPELL TX 1631 44 100 8:30.3 32:19.2 32:20.8 0:01.6 10:23/M
7 BELINDA FERNANDES COPPELL TX 1609 43 108 9:37.4 33:26.3 33:37.9 0:11.6 10:45/M
8 KELLYN LAURINSKI COPPELL TX 1644 41 115 10:15.6 34:04.5 34:32.6 0:28.0 10:57/M
9 ASHLI MORELAND GARLAND TX 1660 41 122 10:48.6 34:37.4 35:07.7 0:30.2 11:08/M
10 KALYANI CHENNUPATI COPPELL TX 1588 44 128 13:28.1 37:16.9 37:18.8 0:01.8 11:59/M
11 HERICKA DAZA LEWISVILLE TX 1602 40 132 15:25.7 39:14.5 39:24.7 0:10.1 12:37/M
12 BETH BEACH DALLAS TX 1574 40 142 17:55.9 41:44.8 42:07.0 0:22.2 13:25/M
13 CATE GUSSIO LEWISVILLE TX 1724 40 152 23:36.7 47:25.6 47:45.1 0:19.4 15:15/M
14 SHANNA SHEFFIELD COPPELL TX 1684 43 154 24:39.2 48:28.0 48:44.8 0:16.8 15:35/M
15 VANESSA TAN COPPELL TX 1694 44 155 25:21.5 49:10.4 49:16.6 0:06.2 15:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC MADDEN COPPELL TX 1730 42 2   17:48.3 17:49.4 0:01.1 5:43/M
2 TODD IMWOLD COPPELL TX 1626 41 7 1:42.5 19:30.8 19:33.4 0:02.5 6:16/M
3 JASON HOLZ COPPELL TX 1624 40 12 2:59.9 20:48.2 21:14.4 0:26.1 6:41/M
4 GOPINATH ARUMUGAM COPPELL TX 1571 42 35 6:22.6 24:10.9 24:14.3 0:03.3 7:46/M
5 NITIN MORE COPPELL TX 1659 42 40 7:11.6 24:59.9 25:00.1 0:00.1 8:02/M
6 SUKUMAR BIJI COPPELL TX 1575 41 78 11:58.1 29:46.4 29:50.0 0:03.5 9:34/M
7 ERNIE FRAMO COPPELL TX 1726 41 107 15:17.4 33:05.7 33:13.2 0:07.5 10:38/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM DEMPSEY COPPELL TX 1603 47 36   24:39.5 24:42.6 0:03.1 7:56/M
2 LAURIE SLACK COPPELL TX 1689 49 45 0:47.7 25:27.2 25:32.2 0:04.9 8:11/M
3 MARTHA PEDERZINI COPPELL TX 1667 46 58 1:59.9 26:39.4 26:43.5 0:04.1 8:34/M
4 RACHEL MEADOR COPPELL TX 1655 46 86 6:17.2 30:56.7 31:26.1 0:29.4 9:57/M
5 MELISSA EVANS COPPELL TX 1606 47 94 6:45.4 31:24.9 31:35.8 0:10.9 10:06/M
6 SUDHA ADDEPALLI COPPELL TX 1566 45 117 9:36.8 34:16.3 34:18.9 0:02.6 11:01/M
7 JENNIE HALL IRVING TX 1615 47 119 9:43.1 34:22.7 34:38.7 0:16.0 11:03/M
8 RANJINI AGARWALLA COPPELL TX 1568 47 120 9:45.9 34:25.4 34:30.5 0:05.0 11:04/M
9 SAISRI DASU COPPELL TX 1599 46 130 13:48.3 38:27.8 38:38.8 0:10.9 12:22/M
10 SCHEROLYN DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 1600 46 144 18:10.7 42:50.2 43:21.5 0:31.2 13:46/M
11 KIMBERLY POLITZ LEWISVILLE TX 1669 45 163 27:17.5 51:57.1 52:25.1 0:28.0 16:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARC LENAHAN COPPELL TX 1718 45 14   21:38.5 21:43.2 0:04.6 6:57/M
2 DANIEL ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 1720 48 38 3:15.7 24:54.2 25:41.8 0:47.6 8:00/M
3 JAGADISH KANAGAL IRVING TX 1630 45 39 3:18.1 24:56.7 25:02.1 0:05.3 8:01/M
4 JASON RUNNELS COPPELL TX 1728 45 41 3:22.9 25:01.4 25:06.0 0:04.5 8:03/M
5 LARRY RODMAN COPPELL TX 1735 47 55 4:45.5 26:24.1 26:29.3 0:05.2 8:29/M
6 CHRIS MEYER COPPELL TX 1656 48 113 12:10.6 33:49.2 37:28.2 3:39.0 10:52/M
7 GRAY KINNEY THE COLONY TX 1638 47 118 12:43.6 34:22.2 34:39.3 0:17.1 11:03/M
8 TREVOR DAVIS GRAPEVIEN TX 1601 46 143 21:10.8 42:49.4 43:21.6 0:32.2 13:46/M
9 SCOTT WELLS COPPELL TX 1710 46 164 32:13.1 53:51.6 54:12.4 0:20.8 17:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARA SIMS COPPELL TX 1686 51 21   22:35.6 22:37.2 0:01.6 7:16/M
2 LAURA JENNINGS COPPELL TX 1627 51 42 2:32.0 25:07.6 25:17.0 0:09.4 8:05/M
3 MARGARET HINKLEY COPPELL TX 1619 53 59 4:13.4 26:49.0 27:04.6 0:15.5 8:37/M
4 JULIE MCCAN COPPELL TX 1653 54 62 4:35.3 27:10.9 27:20.5 0:09.6 8:44/M
5 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 1598 51 65 4:57.8 27:33.4 27:43.9 0:10.5 8:52/M
6 LESLIE KILGO COPPELL TX 1637 53 73 6:17.1 28:52.7 29:17.9 0:25.1 9:17/M
7 LESLIE RUSSELL COPPELL TX 1731 51 79 7:13.0 29:48.6 29:54.3 0:05.7 9:35/M
8 MARGOT CAIRNES COPPELL TX 1577 52 83 8:08.3 30:43.9 31:02.8 0:18.9 9:53/M
9 SHELLEY KLINGEMANN COPPELL TX 1643 52 89 8:26.8 31:02.4 31:34.4 0:31.9 9:59/M
10 TARA SAPPINGTON COPPELL TX 1677 50 110 11:06.2 33:41.8 34:07.2 0:25.3 10:50/M
11 GINA CALABRO COPPELL TX 1579 52 114 11:23.3 33:58.9 34:25.6 0:26.6 10:55/M
12 LANELIA RAMETTE COPPELL TX 1673 53 125 14:15.9 36:51.5 37:20.5 0:29.0 11:51/M
13 ANNE TATUM COPPELL TX 1751 54 150 23:38.5 46:14.1 46:27.3 0:13.2 14:52/M
14 MONA HINZE COPPELL TX 1621 51 151 23:40.1 46:15.7 46:28.8 0:13.0 14:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL BROWN COPPELL TX 1733 52 11   20:47.1 20:50.6 0:03.4 6:41/M
2 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 1597 51 15 0:53.8 21:40.9 21:44.4 0:03.5 6:58/M
3 TODD WILCOX COPPELL TX 1713 51 23 2:05.9 22:53.1 22:58.2 0:05.1 7:21/M
4 JEFF HUNT IRVING TX 1722 53 44 4:37.4 25:24.6 25:24.6 8:10/M
5 PAUL HINKLEY COPPELL TX 1620 54 54 5:36.2 26:23.4 26:39.2 0:15.8 8:29/M
6 ROBERT BOSTETTER COPPELL TX 1576 52 64 6:42.6 27:29.8 27:37.0 0:07.2 8:50/M
7 GLENN MEADOR COPPELL TX 1654 50 87 10:10.6 30:57.8 31:26.2 0:28.4 9:57/M
8 TODD POLK COPPELL TX 1670 51 99 11:12.0 31:59.2 32:14.0 0:14.8 10:17/M
9 GRANT SHEFFIELD COPPELL TX 1683 50 153 27:39.9 48:27.1 48:44.3 0:17.1 15:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON KIRBY COPPELL TX 1745 55 71   28:28.2 28:36.1 0:07.9 9:09/M
2 ANNETTE EZZELL 1727 55 82 2:14.2 30:42.5 30:47.4 0:04.9 9:52/M
3 JAMIE LEVINE COPPELL TX 1646 55 90 2:34.4 31:02.7 31:34.5 0:31.8 9:59/M
4 CINDI WILLIAMS GRAPEVINE TX 1714 55 91 2:38.5 31:06.7 31:10.4 0:03.7 10:00/M
5 MARY NEWGARD FRISCO TX 1662 55 95 2:57.5 31:25.7 31:56.4 0:30.7 10:06/M
6 ELISABETH CAWTHON COPPELL TX 1583 57 101 3:54.4 32:22.6 32:30.2 0:07.5 10:24/M
7 KATHY CHASTEEN COPPELL TX 1586 57 112 5:20.0 33:48.2 34:11.6 0:23.3 10:52/M
8 MARY TAYLOR COLLEYVILLE TX 1698 55 116 5:42.8 34:11.0 34:33.0 0:21.9 10:59/M
9 KAREN HILL COPPELL TX 1618 59 137 12:09.0 40:37.2 41:04.3 0:27.0 13:04/M
10 PAM WALKER LEWISVILLE TX 1706 59 147 14:53.3 43:21.5 43:56.0 0:34.4 13:56/M
11 CANDY YORK COPPELL TX 1740 55 156 20:53.8 49:22.0 49:46.8 0:24.7 15:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHUCK MCCAN COPPELL TX 1652 57 16   21:41.1 21:45.0 0:03.8 6:58/M
2 BILLY FAUGHT COPPELL TX 1608 59 50 4:11.9 25:53.0 26:02.3 0:09.3 8:19/M
3 BEN EZZELL 1749 55 75 7:40.8 29:21.9 29:27.6 0:05.6 9:26/M
4 HAL ARMSTRONG COPPELL TX 1570 56 76 8:01.4 29:42.6 29:53.1 0:10.5 9:33/M
5 MILTON WATSON COPPELL TX 1708 59 77 8:02.8 29:43.9 30:11.1 0:27.1 9:33/M
6 SCOTT SPRAY COPPELL TX 1690 56 84 9:05.7 30:46.9 30:52.6 0:05.7 9:54/M
7 BRAD CHASTEEN COPPELL TX 1584 57 111 12:04.1 33:45.3 34:11.2 0:25.9 10:51/M
8 MIKE ODLE COPPELL TX 1666 57 126 15:10.3 36:51.5 37:21.7 0:30.1 11:51/M
9 BOB ACOSTA COPPELL TX 1750 57 131 17:12.6 38:53.7 39:21.9 0:28.1 12:30/M
10 RON JENNINGS COPPELL TX 1628 59 138 18:58.6 40:39.8 41:03.6 0:23.8 13:04/M
11 LYNN KEES IRVING TX 1636 57 141 19:47.2 41:28.4 41:48.3 0:19.9 13:20/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDY LILLISTON MCKINNEY TX 1647 62 74   29:15.7 29:23.1 0:07.4 9:24/M
2 RANDY ADAIR COPPELL TX 1565 68 98 2:18.8 31:34.5 31:53.0 0:18.4 10:09/M
3 STAN GUINN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1614 65 127 7:45.0 37:00.7 37:21.6 0:20.8 11:54/M