Coppell 5K

Age Group Results

May 10, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CANDY YORK COPPELL TX 3874 171   49:58.2 50:20.0 16:04/M
Top

Age & ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN AGARWAL COPPELL TX 3920 60   30:03.2 30:04.8 9:40/M
2 JON MURPHY DALLAS TX 3897 109 3:45.5 33:48.7 34:01.8 10:52/M
3 CARSON FRENCH COPPELL TX 3886 166 18:33.5 48:36.7 48:55.8 15:38/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 OLIVIA PIVONKA CARROLLTON TX 3898 10 71   31:26.9 31:28.3 10:06/M
2 KATHRYN MULDERRIG IRVING TX 3811 10 72 0:00.2 31:27.2 31:28.3 10:07/M
3 KATHERINE MCMAHON COPPELL TX 3803 10 97 0:57.7 32:24.7 32:25.8 10:25/M
4 CHARLOTTE KERR DALLAS TX 3579 9 122 4:02.7 35:29.7 35:30.5 11:25/M
5 GRACE NGUYEN CARROLLTON TX 3814 10 125 4:45.9 36:12.9 36:14.5 11:38/M
6 KACI REYES IRVING TX 3836 14 126 4:53.5 36:20.4 36:26.5 11:41/M
7 SABRINA VANYO COPPELL TX 3862 9 135 6:30.2 37:57.2 38:01.5 12:12/M
8 ANDREA TORCATES COPPELL TX 3861 9 146 8:59.7 40:26.7 40:27.5 13:00/M
9 KATHERINE NORMAN FARMERS BRANCH TX 3817 10 160 16:11.7 47:38.7 47:42.8 15:19/M
10 ISABELLA ARREDONDO DALLAS TX 3511 9 164 16:31.2 47:58.2 47:59.3 15:25/M
11 BRECKEN ROBINSON TX 3839 6 185 28:22.0 59:48.9 59:56.0 19:14/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL SIMONDS COPPELL TX 3849 14 15   23:44.4 23:45.8 7:38/M
2 ALFRED FAIRCHILD COPPELL TX 3909 9 16 0:12.0 23:56.5 23:57.3 7:42/M
3 MATTHEW BOWER IRVING TX 3892 10 25 0:52.2 24:36.7 24:38.8 7:55/M
4 JACKSON WALKER COPPELL TX 3882 12 27 1:11.5 24:55.9 24:56.5 8:01/M
5 MARTIN COLE COPPELL TX 3531 11 29 1:17.2 25:01.7 25:02.3 8:03/M
6 NIKOLAS COLE COPPELL TX 3901 13 31 1:29.7 25:14.2 25:14.8 8:07/M
7 MASON CLARK COPPELL TX 3528 12 62 6:44.4 30:28.9 30:30.3 9:48/M
8 BENJAMIN BOWER IRVING TX 3893 7 74 7:51.7 31:36.2 31:38.5 10:10/M
9 NATE FERNANDES COPPELL TX 3558 13 78 7:57.5 31:42.0 31:42.8 10:12/M
10 JACK CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 3521 8 86 8:12.2 31:56.7 32:13.5 10:16/M
11 MAXWELL LENAHAN COPPELL TX 3589 6 90 8:23.5 32:07.9 32:10.3 10:20/M
12 SAM RODMAN COPPELL TX 3910 11 101 9:22.9 33:07.4 33:08.5 10:39/M
13 OWEN CLARK COPPELL TX 3529 9 131 13:53.0 37:37.4 37:50.3 12:06/M
14 BRAYDEN MONTES COPPELL TX 3806 6 141 15:23.5 39:07.9 39:23.0 12:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DARCEY DUNGAN COPPELL TX 3880 18 138   38:16.2 38:21.0 12:18/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GEORGE FAIRCHILD COPPELL TX 3907 18 3   19:29.4 19:30.0 6:16/M
2 AIDAN ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 3884 15 35 6:55.7 26:25.2 26:32.8 8:30/M
3 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ IRVING TX 3841 15 157 26:10.2 45:39.7 46:11.0 14:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNA ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 3552 22 51   29:16.2 29:23.5 9:25/M
2 KELSIE PORTER TX 3831 22 79 2:28.9 31:45.2 32:03.5 10:13/M
3 SHARON CHO TX 3524 22 130 8:20.9 37:37.2 37:57.8 12:06/M
4 TERESA MONTALVO IRVING TX 3805 24 158 16:24.9 45:41.2 46:12.0 14:41/M
5 COURTNEY CRENSHAW TX 3535 24 168 20:25.7 49:41.9 50:02.5 15:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEITH WRIGHT DALLAS TX 3871 24 21   24:13.9 24:21.8 7:47/M
2 BRIAN MATTHEWS 3596 24 45 3:59.7 28:13.7 28:32.5 9:04/M
3 BENJAMIN ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 3550 24 59 5:48.7 30:02.7 30:09.8 9:39/M
4 ANTHONY CHOI TX 3525 24 129 13:22.7 37:36.7 37:57.8 12:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATALIE MERRILL DALLAS TX 3873 29 4   19:58.7 19:59.3 6:25/M
2 JESSIE DING TX 3545 28 70 11:27.2 31:25.9 31:45.8 10:06/M
3 PAT DAVIDSON COPPELL TX 3538 27 81 11:48.4 31:47.2 32:05.0 10:13/M
4 BETH GENSHEIMER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3564 29 106 13:27.2 33:25.9 33:50.0 10:45/M
5 SARAH HOJNACKI DALLAS TX 3899 26 110 13:50.7 33:49.4 34:02.3 10:52/M
6 MEGHAN PITTMAN IRVING TX 3828 26 163 27:57.5 47:56.2 48:05.0 15:25/M
7 TOSHA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3854 29 165 28:25.2 48:24.0 48:28.5 15:34/M
8 MEGAN BELLINGHAUSEN TX 3515 28 167 29:42.5 49:41.2 50:01.3 15:59/M
9 ANNI DING TX 3544 28 182 36:09.5 56:08.3 56:08.3 18:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEK JACKSON GARLAND TX 3572 26 5   20:45.4 20:53.0 6:40/M
2 CRAIG SCHROEDER COPPELL TX 3847 27 6 0:33.7 21:19.2 21:20.8 6:51/M
3 BRIAN ROSCOVIUS COPPELL TX 3842 26 24 3:43.0 24:28.5 24:45.8 7:52/M
4 JAMES DAVISON COPPELL TX 3540 27 80 11:01.5 31:47.0 32:05.3 10:13/M
5 KEHINDE OSIYOYE ARLINGTON TX 3821 26 111 13:08.5 33:53.9 34:01.3 10:54/M
6 QI (KEN) LIU TX 3591 29 117 13:52.0 34:37.4 35:00.0 11:08/M
7 DARYL MAYFIELD LEWISVILLE TX 3598 29 145 19:30.0 40:15.4 40:25.3 12:57/M
8 BROTHER BELLINGHAUSEN TX 3514 27 169 28:59.2 49:44.7 50:05.5 15:59/M
9 CHRIS SPOON ARLINGTON TX 3855 27 179 34:25.0 55:10.5 55:22.0 17:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH COLE COPPELL TX 3905 34 17   24:01.5 24:06.8 7:43/M
2 AMANDA TAMEZ LEWISVILLE TX 3895 32 26 0:46.7 24:48.2 24:49.8 7:58/M
3 MELISSA CONKLIN IRVING TX 3532 34 39 2:45.7 26:47.2 26:52.8 8:37/M
4 SARAH CHRISTIE IRVING TX 3918 32 41 3:23.7 27:25.2 27:28.5 8:49/M
5 VIRGINIA FUGMAN DALLAS TX 3561 30 48 4:52.2 28:53.7 29:01.3 9:17/M
6 JENNIFER FARISS COPPELL TX 3555 34 58 5:56.7 29:58.2 30:03.3 9:38/M
7 LINDSEY TAYLOR TX 3858 31 66 7:00.5 31:02.0 31:15.3 9:59/M
8 SARAH GAZZO BATON ROUGE LA 3563 34 84 7:52.2 31:53.7 32:01.3 10:15/M
9 LIZ AGOSTIN TX 3504 30 93 8:13.7 32:15.2 32:29.0 10:22/M
10 RACHEL KAPLAN AUSTIN TX 3577 33 113 9:55.4 33:56.9 34:05.5 10:55/M
11 DONNA COPPIN BEDFORD TX 3533 30 120 11:06.9 35:08.4 35:36.3 11:18/M
12 MAMAKA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 3919 33 154 19:14.4 43:15.9 43:26.8 13:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LANDON FARISS COPPELL TX 3556 34 11   22:52.4 22:57.0 7:21/M
2 JOE O'BRIEN COPPELL TX 3904 32 34 3:19.5 26:11.9 26:17.8 8:25/M
3 RAY STITH DALLAS TX 3857 30 56 6:56.8 29:49.2 29:54.8 9:35/M
4 RICK AGOSTIN TX 3505 30 94 9:22.7 32:15.2 32:29.3 10:22/M
5 ADRIAN COLE COPPELL TX 3906 32 98 9:35.5 32:27.9 32:50.3 10:26/M
6 JOHN CANINE DALLAS TX 3914 30 108 10:49.5 33:42.0 34:08.3 10:50/M
7 BRANDON BAILEY CARROLLTON TX 3512 31 115 11:17.2 34:09.7 34:47.8 10:59/M
8 BRADFORD ROBINSON TX 3838 34 183 36:55.0 59:47.4 59:54.3 19:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MONICA COX COPPELL TX 3534 35 9   22:16.4 22:19.0 7:10/M
2 EMILY MADDEN COPPELL TX 3593 37 12 0:43.2 22:59.7 23:03.0 7:23/M
3 TAR MORGAN IRVING TX 3916 36 32 3:04.0 25:20.5 25:23.8 8:09/M
4 KRISTI DODDS FLOWER MOUND TX 3546 37 68 9:07.0 31:23.4 31:26.3 10:05/M
5 MYKA AGNEW DALLAS TX 3503 37 87 9:40.7 31:57.2 32:04.5 10:16/M
6 ALLISON CLARK COPPELL TX 3526 39 132 15:23.2 37:39.7 37:52.3 12:06/M
7 BETH BEACH BEDFORD TX 3513 39 150 19:29.0 41:45.5 42:03.3 13:25/M
8 HERICKA DAZA COPPELL TX 3541 39 159 25:01.7 47:18.2 47:33.5 15:13/M
9 TERESSA ROBINSON TX 3840 36 184 37:32.2 59:48.6 59:56.3 19:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 3894 36 1   17:26.7 17:27.3 5:36/M
2 SCOTT TAYLOR DALLAS TX 3859 37 13 5:41.5 23:08.2 23:09.0 7:26/M
3 JIMMY VILLEGAS IRVING TX 3865 36 14 5:55.2 23:21.9 23:30.8 7:30/M
4 JASON RAMEY TX 3835 38 19 6:43.7 24:10.4 24:26.5 7:46/M
5 CHRISTOPHER KEELER COPPELL TX 3903 38 36 9:03.2 26:30.0 26:37.0 8:31/M
6 KEVIN OLVERA COPPELL TX 3917 35 57 12:27.7 29:54.4 30:25.0 9:37/M
7 ANDRES ESTRADA IRVING TX 3553 37 67 13:43.9 31:10.7 31:20.0 10:01/M
8 CECIL ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 3501 38 82 14:23.0 31:49.7 31:58.3 10:14/M
9 JOHN CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 3522 36 85 14:28.2 31:55.0 32:12.5 10:16/M
10 JOHN LAURINSKI COPPELL TX 3586 38 114 16:41.2 34:07.9 34:48.0 10:58/M
11 RONALD MORRIS IRVING TX 3809 35 121 17:43.7 35:10.4 35:31.8 11:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDITHANN RAMEY COPPELL TX 3834 41 33   25:27.0 25:39.0 8:11/M
2 PAM HINKLE COPPELL TX 3902 43 37 1:09.7 26:36.7 26:43.3 8:33/M
3 KELLYN LAURINSKI COPPELL TX 3587 40 73 6:04.5 31:31.5 32:03.8 10:08/M
4 BELINDA FERNANDES COPPELL TX 3557 43 76 6:10.2 31:37.2 31:55.0 10:10/M
5 LEIGH WALKER COPPELL TX 3883 41 99 7:13.4 32:40.4 32:44.3 10:30/M
6 LAURA HYNSON COPPELL TX 3571 42 105 7:58.0 33:25.0 33:51.3 10:45/M
7 SUSAN WILSON COPPELL TX 3870 43 124 10:05.9 35:32.9 35:58.8 11:26/M
8 FAWNA CAMERON PLANO TX 3520 42 147 15:17.7 40:44.7 41:27.3 13:06/M
9 SHEILA VILLA COPPELL TX 3864 42 151 16:38.5 42:05.5 42:15.5 13:32/M
10 HEIDI EDGAR CARROLLTON TX 3548 42 152 16:57.5 42:24.5 42:30.8 13:38/M
11 YOLANDA MEADOR IRVING TX 3804 44 174 26:59.5 52:26.5 52:31.5 16:52/M
12 SLOANE STANGLER LEWISVILLE TX 3856 42 175 26:59.7 52:26.7 52:31.8 16:52/M
13 MICHELLE KING FLOWER MOUND TX 3580 44 178 28:40.2 54:07.2 54:33.5 17:24/M
14 JENNIFER ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 3508 41 181 29:53.2 55:20.2 55:31.3 17:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK BOWER IRVING TX 3889 44 7   22:03.7 22:04.8 7:05/M
2 BRIAN PHILLIPS DALLAS TX 3826 44 42 5:26.4 27:30.2 27:30.2 8:51/M
3 BARRETT CLARK COPPELL TX 3527 41 63 8:25.5 30:29.2 30:31.3 9:48/M
4 MARC LENAHAN COPPELL TX 3588 44 89 10:04.0 32:07.7 32:10.3 10:20/M
5 JOHNSON BINDA ARLINGTON TX 3517 40 91 10:04.2 32:07.9 32:19.0 10:20/M
6 COLIN EDGAR CARROLLTON TX 3547 43 92 10:07.0 32:10.7 32:16.5 10:21/M
7 GAVIN DAVIS II TX 3539 44 104 11:20.2 33:23.9 33:40.0 10:44/M
8 VU NGUYEN CARROLLTON TX 3815 41 127 14:18.5 36:22.2 36:27.3 11:42/M
9 TODD VANYO COPPELL TX 3863 43 136 15:53.7 37:57.4 38:02.3 12:12/M
10 JASON MONTES COPPELL TX 3807 40 140 17:04.2 39:07.9 39:23.3 12:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX 3554 48 23   24:26.2 24:30.5 7:51/M
2 MARIA BOWER IRVING TX 3890 47 43 3:08.7 27:34.9 27:37.5 8:52/M
3 ELISABETH COLE COPPELL TX 3530 47 61 5:44.9 30:11.2 30:28.3 9:42/M
4 NANCY KENNEDY COPPELL TX 3578 48 65 6:31.5 30:57.7 31:24.8 9:57/M
5 JODY ADAMS MANSFIELD TX 3502 45 83 7:23.9 31:50.2 31:58.3 10:14/M
6 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 3574 48 102 8:51.2 33:17.4 33:25.5 10:42/M
7 DANIELA CENTENO COPPELL TX 3523 49 172 27:11.2 51:37.5 51:59.8 16:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE COHEN COPPELL TX 3887 49 2   19:19.0 19:19.0 6:13/M
2 MARK BRYANT COPPELL TX 3872 49 10 3:23.6 22:42.7 22:46.3 7:18/M
3 THOMAS MOZJESIK ARLINGTON TX 3810 48 22 5:06.4 24:25.4 24:30.0 7:51/M
4 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 3559 46 28 5:41.4 25:00.4 25:03.0 8:02/M
5 JOHN GRAB PONCHATOULA LA 3875 45 30 5:50.1 25:09.2 25:12.3 8:05/M
6 DANIEL ROBICHEAUX COPPELL TX 3837 47 44 8:30.9 27:49.9 27:59.0 8:57/M
7 DAVID AGUILAR COPPELL TX 3506 48 50 9:50.9 29:10.0 29:36.5 9:23/M
8 RON RYCHLINSKI COPPELL TX 3891 46 54 10:28.1 29:47.2 29:53.0 9:35/M
9 GRAY KINNEY THE COLONY TX 3582 47 64 11:31.7 30:50.7 31:18.8 9:55/M
10 RON PRATHER ARLINGTON TX 3832 45 103 14:00.9 33:19.9 33:23.8 10:43/M
11 HECTOR QUINTERO COPPELL TX 3833 48 128 18:07.6 37:26.7 37:33.5 12:02/M
12 JOHN NORMAN FARMERS BRANCH TX 3816 45 161 28:26.6 47:45.7 47:52.5 15:21/M
13 RICKI JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 3575 49 173 32:30.1 51:49.2 51:59.3 16:40/M
14 STAN KING FLOWER MOUND TX 3581 47 177 34:46.9 54:06.0 54:33.8 17:24/M
15 PATRICK ORTIZ ARLINGTON TX 3820 45 180 36:00.9 55:20.0 55:30.3 17:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROS DALRYMPLE COPPELL TX 3878 50 8   22:15.7 22:16.8 7:09/M
2 SARA SIMS COPPELL TX 3851 50 38 4:23.2 26:38.9 26:44.8 8:34/M
3 JULIE SMITH COPPELL TX 3852 52 47 6:35.5 28:51.2 29:14.5 9:17/M
4 LAURA JENNINGS COPPELL TX 3573 50 49 6:49.7 29:05.5 29:09.8 9:21/M
5 JULIE MCCAN COPPELL TX 3600 53 53 7:24.0 29:39.7 29:55.0 9:32/M
6 CHRISTI RODMAN COPPELL TX 3912 52 88 9:45.0 32:00.7 32:03.3 10:17/M
7 LYNN GREEN COPPELL TX 3566 52 95 10:00.2 32:16.0 32:32.3 10:23/M
8 JAMIE LEVINE COPPELL TX 3590 54 119 12:41.0 34:56.7 35:22.5 11:14/M
9 KATHLEEN PENDERGAST COPPELL TX 3824 53 123 13:17.0 35:32.7 35:58.0 11:26/M
10 IVETTE ROSINSKI COPPELL TX 3844 53 133 15:30.5 37:46.2 38:09.5 12:09/M
11 MARGOT CAIRNES COPPELL TX 3519 51 134 15:40.5 37:56.2 38:08.8 12:12/M
12 LISA ARMSTRONG COPPELL TX 3510 53 142 17:02.0 39:17.7 39:24.3 12:38/M
13 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 3537 50 144 17:49.0 40:04.7 40:08.0 12:53/M
14 CINDY SCHROEDER COPPELL TX 3846 54 149 18:47.2 41:02.9 41:18.8 13:12/M
15 KIM MYERS COPPELL TX 3812 51 176 30:37.0 52:52.7 53:06.0 17:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY GREEN COPPELL TX 3565 54 40   26:54.2 27:07.8 8:39/M
2 ROBERT BOSTETTER COPPELL TX 3900 51 52 2:30.7 29:24.9 29:47.5 9:27/M
3 BRIAN KUTERBACH TX 3584 53 107 6:42.7 33:36.9 33:49.3 10:48/M
4 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 3536 50 112 7:01.0 33:55.2 33:59.3 10:54/M
5 TODD POLK COPPELL TX 3829 50 116 7:42.2 34:36.4 34:50.3 11:08/M
6 KENT SCHROEDER COPPELL TX 3848 54 139 11:56.7 38:50.9 39:06.8 12:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORRAINE TOBIN COPPELL TX 3860 59 118   34:39.9 34:44.0 11:08/M
2 JEAN ROSCOVIUS COPPELL TX 3843 57 153 8:00.2 42:40.2 42:59.3 13:43/M
3 JAN GUINN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 3567 59 156 9:59.2 44:39.2 44:52.3 14:21/M
4 ANNE PICKETT IRVING TX 3827 59 162 13:16.2 47:56.2 48:06.0 15:25/M
5 MICHELE VOELKER COPPELL TX 3867 56 170 15:16.7 49:56.7 50:18.0 16:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAN MADDEN COPPELL TX 3881 58 18   24:10.0 24:13.3 7:46/M
2 CHUCK MCCAN COPPELL TX 3599 56 20 0:02.2 24:12.2 24:27.0 7:47/M
3 HAL ARMSTRONG COPPELL TX 3509 55 46 4:31.2 28:41.2 28:48.5 9:13/M
4 ANIS ALLY KELLER TX 3507 57 75 7:26.9 31:36.9 31:46.0 10:10/M
5 DANIEL ENGSTROM ARLINGTON TX 3551 55 77 7:29.7 31:39.7 31:49.8 10:11/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN KAPLAN CARROLLTON TX 3576 63 155   43:22.2 43:30.8 13:57/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUG WEISS IRVING TX 3888 62 55   29:47.4 29:57.3 9:35/M
2 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 3876 67 69 1:36.0 31:23.4 31:29.0 10:05/M
3 PAUL HINKLEY COPPELL TX 3570 64 96 2:29.0 32:16.5 32:50.0 10:23/M
4 RUFINO VILLEGAS IRVING TX 3866 71 100 3:08.7 32:56.2 33:05.5 10:35/M
5 ROBERT DUNGAN COPPELL TX 3879 61 137 8:27.2 38:14.7 38:20.8 12:18/M
6 LARRY JEFFERSON DALLAS TX 3877 66 143 10:08.2 39:55.7 40:02.5 12:50/M
7 STAN GUINN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 3568 64 148 11:14.2 41:01.7 41:16.3 13:11/M