Colt Stampede Run

Age Group Results

April 13, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 0 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE TORRES TX 633 27 13   22:53.8 22:55.7 0:01.8 4:35/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS RUBIO ARLINGTON TX 626 16 1   19:03.5 19:03.6 0:00.1 3:49/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS 675 60 28   27:42.4 27:49.1 0:06.6 5:32/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 594 52 5   20:59.7 21:06.9 0:07.2 4:12/K
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATE SHARP ARLINGTON TX 630 6 95   37:45.7 37:53.4 0:07.7 7:33/K
Top

Male 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 567 6 23   25:42.0 26:00.3 0:18.3 5:08/K
2 BEN MARVIN TX 601 7 56 6:09.6 31:51.7 32:08.7 0:17.0 6:22/K
3 CAMERON BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 521 7 77 10:21.5 36:03.5 36:14.5 0:10.9 7:13/K
4 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 577 7 85 11:01.9 36:43.9 36:48.9 0:04.9 7:21/K
5 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 515 6 102 14:30.8 40:12.8 40:43.0 0:30.2 8:02/K
6 BRANDON GRUVER ARLINGTON TX 570 7 107 16:16.2 41:58.3 42:02.3 0:04.0 8:24/K
7 BRAD GRUVER ARLINGTON TX 569 7 109 16:20.8 42:02.8 42:06.2 0:03.3 8:24/K
8 CORY MCWHORTER ARLINGTON TX 604 7 116 17:15.8 42:57.8 42:59.4 0:01.6 8:35/K
9 CAMERON HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 575 6 147 23:26.4 49:08.4 49:29.2 0:20.8 9:50/K
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KOKO PARKER 660 9 43   30:30.8 30:39.6 0:08.8 6:06/K
2 JAIDEN DARE ARLINGTON TX 546 9 65 3:03.6 33:34.4 33:36.3 0:01.8 6:43/K
3 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 517 8 66 3:07.6 33:38.5 33:52.2 0:13.7 6:44/K
4 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 612 9 72 4:22.7 34:53.6 34:54.7 0:01.1 6:59/K
5 AUDREY WAGGONER TX 637 9 84 6:11.6 36:42.5 36:43.5 0:01.0 7:20/K
6 KATIE WRIGHT TX 653 8 86 6:13.2 36:44.1 36:45.3 0:01.2 7:21/K
7 EMILY DOLBERRY TX 548 8 93 7:10.1 37:41.0 37:41.6 0:00.6 7:32/K
8 MICHAELA BASS TX 511 9 97 8:02.2 38:33.1 38:36.6 0:03.5 7:43/K
9 HALEY BROWN TX 528 9 101 9:27.7 39:58.6 40:04.3 0:05.7 8:00/K
10 KATHERINE CRANE TX 544 9 122 13:50.8 44:21.7 44:26.3 0:04.6 8:52/K
11 ADDISON HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 572 9 144 18:35.8 49:06.7 49:15.7 0:09.0 9:49/K
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 579 9 10   22:04.0 22:04.1 0:00.0 4:25/K
2 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 568 8 12 0:30.3 22:34.3 22:52.9 0:18.5 4:31/K
3 CLAY ELDREDGE ARLINGTON TX 552 9 41 8:24.8 30:28.9 30:36.6 0:07.7 6:06/K
4 LOGAN STRETCH 666 9 47 8:40.2 30:44.3 30:44.8 0:00.5 6:09/K
5 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 658 8 55 9:32.5 31:36.6 31:37.2 0:00.5 6:19/K
6 SEAN PARK TX 613 9 62 10:48.2 32:52.3 32:55.4 0:03.1 6:34/K
7 ETHAN RHODES DWG TX 622 9 89 14:44.2 36:48.3 37:06.9 0:18.6 7:22/K
8 OSCAR GALVAN TX 563 9 98 16:33.0 38:37.1 38:50.6 0:13.5 7:43/K
9 ZACHAEUS BARKER ARLINGTON TX 507 9 99 16:49.2 38:53.3 38:57.6 0:04.2 7:47/K
10 MARCUS ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 501 8 128 23:34.6 45:38.7 46:09.6 0:30.9 9:08/K
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX 619 11 46   30:38.7 30:44.0 0:05.3 6:08/K
2 REESE WILLIFORD TX 645 10 108 11:22.6 42:01.4 42:05.9 0:04.5 8:24/K
3 CHARLOTTE HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 580 10 112 11:38.1 42:16.9 42:21.7 0:04.7 8:27/K
4 BRIANNA BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 520 11 119 12:58.7 43:37.5 43:40.4 0:02.9 8:43/K
5 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 635 10 121 13:41.4 44:20.2 44:24.0 0:03.8 8:52/K
6 MEGAN RETTIG TX 621 10 125 14:25.7 45:04.5 45:05.8 0:01.3 9:01/K
7 KAMRYN MCCALL 667 11 134 17:11.0 47:49.8 47:55.1 0:05.3 9:34/K
8 ZIZIENDA BARKER ARLINGTON TX 509 11 135 17:11.5 47:50.3 47:54.3 0:04.0 9:34/K
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGE DAVEY 663 11 9   22:00.7 22:01.5 0:00.8 4:24/K
2 MATT STRETCH 669 11 17 1:34.2 23:35.0 23:35.0 0:00.0 4:43/K
3 JOSEPH ALFORD ARLINGTON TX 605 11 33 6:45.5 28:46.2 28:47.4 0:01.1 5:45/K
4 MICHAEL JOHNSON Arlington TX 592 10 52 9:14.7 31:15.4 31:15.7 0:00.2 6:15/K
5 DREW GAFFNEY ARLINGTON TX 561 10 63 10:59.7 33:00.5 33:03.2 0:02.7 6:36/K
6 GARRET BARREDA ARLINGTON TX 510 10 74 13:11.1 35:11.8 35:19.5 0:07.6 7:02/K
7 AUBREY HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 573 10 75 13:48.8 35:49.5 35:55.7 0:06.2 7:10/K
8 IAN SCULLY TX 628 11 79 14:12.1 36:12.8 36:16.3 0:03.4 7:14/K
9 JUSTIN WATSON BEDFORD TX 638 11 81 14:17.0 36:17.7 36:17.8 0:00.1 7:15/K
10 JOHN SCHOENING ARLINGTON TX 627 11 82 14:30.6 36:31.4 36:38.0 0:06.6 7:18/K
11 ISAAC TARRANT TX 632 10 83 14:32.6 36:33.3 36:40.9 0:07.5 7:19/K
12 TIGER OCHOLA 671 11 115 20:50.2 42:50.9 42:51.8 0:00.9 8:34/K
13 ALEX CANALES TX 532 11 148 28:25.3 50:26.0 50:30.8 0:04.7 10:05/K
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DESTINY GERMANY ARLINGTON TX 566 12 39   30:22.5 30:24.8 0:02.2 6:04/K
2 RAYN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 600 12 90 6:33.9 36:56.5 37:01.6 0:05.0 7:23/K
3 SANDRA GALVAN TX 564 12 118 13:04.0 43:26.5 43:28.8 0:02.2 8:41/K
4 MOLLY BROWN TX 529 12 120 13:56.4 44:19.0 44:22.0 0:03.0 8:52/K
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS HUDSON TX 581 13 2   20:21.5 20:21.6 0:00.1 4:04/K
2 TANNER KNIGHT TX 595 14 3 0:28.7 20:50.2 20:56.1 0:05.9 4:10/K
3 MARTIN ATTULO TX 506 14 8 1:35.7 21:57.2 21:58.0 0:00.8 4:23/K
4 ZEDEKIAH BARKER ARLINGTON TX 508 12 18 4:31.9 24:53.4 24:54.4 0:01.0 4:59/K
5 ZANDER BENSON TX 514 12 31 8:16.2 28:37.7 28:39.2 0:01.4 5:43/K
6 DUSTIN BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 523 12 32 8:19.0 28:40.5 28:54.4 0:13.9 5:44/K
7 AARON JIMENEZ TX 590 12 38 9:55.6 30:17.1 30:19.7 0:02.6 6:03/K
8 DAWSON FOSTER TX 558 12 71 14:07.9 34:29.4 34:32.4 0:02.9 6:54/K
9 CHRISTON MCWHORTER ARLINGTON TX 603 12 139 28:02.8 48:24.3 48:26.9 0:02.6 9:41/K
10 DAMEON ARTEESE ARLINGTON TX 505 12 141 28:07.3 48:28.8 48:33.6 0:04.7 9:42/K
11 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 525 12 145 28:45.6 49:07.1 49:16.6 0:09.4 9:49/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA KURZ TX 596 15 19   24:56.0 25:10.8 0:14.8 4:59/K
2 ANNALIESE WIENS ARLINGTON TX 641 17 25 1:41.6 26:37.7 26:40.7 0:03.0 5:19/K
3 STEPHANIE GALVAN TX 565 15 35 4:43.1 29:39.2 29:53.8 0:14.6 5:56/K
4 SARAH HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 583 15 36 4:44.2 29:40.2 29:55.4 0:15.1 5:56/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS CANALES TX 533 16 149   50:28.7 50:33.0 0:04.3 10:06/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARAH DERDEN 678 22 20   24:56.5 25:02.0 0:05.4 4:59/K
2 KIRSTEN CHANCE ARLINGTON TX 541 23 126 20:40.2 45:36.7 45:54.9 0:18.1 9:07/K
3 AUDREY ORR ARLINGTON TX 611 21 132 21:47.3 46:43.8 46:48.5 0:04.6 9:21/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER HUNT ARLINGTON TX 588 24 40   30:26.8 30:42.5 0:15.7 6:05/K
2 CHRISTIAN CHANCE ARLINGTON TX 540 24 127 15:09.9 45:36.8 45:54.9 0:18.1 9:07/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTEN ELLIS TEMPLE TX 554 27 16   23:22.4 23:23.3 0:00.9 4:40/K
2 JULIE ARMENDARIZ TX 504 27 37 6:52.0 30:14.5 30:40.7 0:26.2 6:03/K
3 BRITTANI WINKLER TX 648 25 48 7:24.8 30:47.3 31:13.5 0:26.1 6:09/K
4 KATIE FELTON 655 28 54 8:12.5 31:35.0 31:46.7 0:11.7 6:19/K
5 ERICA BEILER DALLAS TX 512 28 88 13:25.2 36:47.7 37:06.8 0:19.1 7:21/K
6 STACIE ELDREDGE ARLINGTON TX 553 29 133 24:08.8 47:31.3 47:45.6 0:14.3 9:30/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILL ELLIS TEMPLE TX 555 29 4   20:50.5 20:50.6 0:00.1 4:10/K
2 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 539 28 7 0:56.2 21:46.8 21:49.2 0:02.4 4:21/K
3 JEFF LLOYD 668 28 14 2:23.0 23:13.5 23:15.9 0:02.3 4:39/K
4 ADRIAN ARMENDARIZ TX 503 29 30 7:26.9 28:17.5 28:43.4 0:25.9 5:39/K
5 DREW DUCKWORTH SUNNYVALE TX 549 26 49 9:57.7 30:48.3 31:10.5 0:22.2 6:10/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH DOUGLAS 654 31 27   27:37.3 27:48.7 0:11.3 5:31/K
2 AMANDA CABELLO TX 531 30 60 4:33.3 32:10.7 32:29.5 0:18.7 6:26/K
3 BROOKE DOLBERRY ARLINGTON TX 547 34 92 9:48.5 37:25.9 37:42.0 0:16.1 7:29/K
4 STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 516 34 104 12:39.4 40:16.8 40:46.8 0:30.0 8:03/K
5 CRYSTAL HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 576 33 146 21:30.8 49:08.2 49:28.9 0:20.7 9:50/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RON HART ARLINGTON TX 571 32 68   34:21.6 34:36.1 0:14.4 6:52/K
2 MICHAEL SHARP ARLINGTON TX 631 34 94 3:23.4 37:45.1 37:52.8 0:07.7 7:33/K
3 DOMINIC CARBONERO KELLER TX 537 33 123 10:04.5 44:26.1 44:53.9 0:27.7 8:53/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE WILLIFORD TX 644 35 24   25:58.7 26:04.9 0:06.2 5:12/K
2 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 634 35 50 4:55.3 30:54.1 31:01.0 0:06.8 6:11/K
3 SHAWNA DUCKWORTH TX 550 37 105 14:18.2 40:17.0 40:47.5 0:30.5 8:03/K
4 TRINA MCWHORTER ARLINGTON TX 606 38 114 16:42.6 42:41.4 43:05.5 0:24.1 8:32/K
5 LISA WATSON BEDFORD TX 639 36 117 17:23.6 43:22.4 43:29.7 0:07.2 8:40/K
6 JAQUISHA BENSON TX 677 35 136 22:12.4 48:11.1 48:35.6 0:24.4 9:38/K
7 KAREN SHARP ARLINGTON TX 629 36 138 22:24.3 48:23.0 48:37.9 0:14.8 9:41/K
8 JANNEA WRIGHT TX 652 39 142 22:31.1 48:29.9 48:39.7 0:09.8 9:42/K
9 CAROLYN CANALES TX 534 35 151 32:18.7 58:17.5 58:28.5 0:11.0 11:39/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN WILLIFORD TX 643 36 15   23:16.2 23:19.4 0:03.1 4:39/K
2 ENGELBERT JIMENEZ TX 591 35 26 4:05.2 27:21.5 27:40.5 0:18.9 5:28/K
3 DAVID MARVIN TX 602 35 57 8:36.0 31:52.3 32:08.8 0:16.5 6:22/K
4 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 578 37 87 13:28.0 36:44.3 36:49.4 0:05.1 7:21/K
5 MARIO CANALES TX 536 37 152 35:02.5 58:18.8 58:30.5 0:11.6 11:40/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACY HULSEY DWG TX 586 41 53   31:18.8 31:41.5 0:22.6 6:16/K
2 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 527 41 111 10:48.4 42:07.3 42:19.6 0:12.3 8:25/K
3 LAURA RHODES DWG TX 624 40 130 14:40.7 45:59.6 46:21.3 0:21.7 9:12/K
4 CHARRON BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 522 40 140 17:09.4 48:28.3 48:39.9 0:11.6 9:42/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY FOSTER TX 559 41 22   25:35.0 25:52.5 0:17.4 5:07/K
2 LEE BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 524 41 67 8:07.2 33:42.3 33:57.7 0:15.4 6:44/K
3 JEFF BENNETT TX 513 41 76 10:26.6 36:01.7 36:20.9 0:19.2 7:12/K
4 BRIAN BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 519 40 78 10:29.1 36:04.1 36:14.6 0:10.4 7:13/K
5 JEFF RHODES DWG TX 623 41 124 19:08.4 44:43.5 45:05.1 0:21.6 8:57/K
6 CHRIS WRIGHT TX 651 42 137 22:46.7 48:21.8 48:39.0 0:17.2 9:40/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 593 49 29   28:01.3 28:14.2 0:12.8 5:36/K
2 CHANGLAN ZHANG 665 47 45 2:37.3 30:38.7 30:48.7 0:10.0 6:08/K
3 CHRIS PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX 618 45 70 6:26.3 34:27.6 34:33.2 0:05.6 6:53/K
4 SUZANNE HUDSON TX 584 46 143 20:29.9 48:31.2 48:36.0 0:04.8 9:42/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THAD HILL 676 45 6   21:18.6 21:30.9 0:12.2 4:16/K
2 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 642 47 11 0:48.5 22:07.2 22:08.5 0:01.2 4:25/K
3 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 526 46 44 9:19.7 30:38.4 30:50.2 0:11.8 6:08/K
4 KENNETH BLOCK ARLINGTON TX 518 49 64 11:41.9 33:00.6 33:04.2 0:03.6 6:36/K
5 ROGER HULSEY DWG TX 585 45 73 13:44.8 35:03.5 35:24.8 0:21.3 7:01/K
6 MIKE HOLLAND 674 46 110 20:45.9 42:04.5 42:24.1 0:19.6 8:25/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAN BROWN TX 670 50 100   39:57.9 40:04.1 0:06.1 7:59/K
2 KELLY HUNT ARLINGTON TX 587 50 113 2:40.3 42:38.3 42:54.9 0:16.6 8:32/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIAKIM OCHOLA 672 53 58   31:58.8 32:00.9 0:02.0 6:24/K
2 DAVID HUDSON ODESSA TX 582 50 61 0:36.5 32:35.3 32:47.4 0:12.0 6:31/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANA MULKEY ARLINGTON TX 607 58 51   31:02.2 31:07.2 0:04.9 6:12/K
2 SUSIE APPLING TX 502 56 80 5:12.0 36:14.3 36:32.1 0:17.7 7:15/K
3 DEBBIE WINGERT TX 646 58 96 6:53.6 37:55.9 38:05.8 0:09.8 7:35/K
4 DAWN WOLF ARLINGTON TX 649 57 106 9:23.9 40:26.1 40:35.9 0:09.8 8:05/K
5 JUDITH NEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 608 59 150 20:06.9 51:09.2 51:16.3 0:07.0 10:14/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEO WOLF ARLINGTON TX 650 59 34   29:33.7 29:43.5 0:09.8 5:55/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY BURGESS ARLINGTON TX 530 63 103   40:15.4 40:28.5 0:13.0 8:03/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY COOPER 673 61 21   25:20.9 25:23.4 0:02.5 5:04/K
2 DICK PARKER 662 62 42 5:09.6 30:30.5 30:39.7 0:09.1 6:06/K
3 MAX POMM 664 63 59 6:42.3 32:03.2 32:14.4 0:11.1 6:25/K
4 MARK UNDERWOOD TX 636 62 91 11:59.6 37:20.5 37:29.2 0:08.7 7:28/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 597 66 69   34:26.2 34:42.6 0:16.3 6:53/K
2 NANCY REDMON ARLINGTON TX 620 66 131 11:48.6 46:14.8 46:23.4 0:08.5 9:15/K
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WANDA ESTES TX 556 75 129   45:55.4 46:04.4 0:08.9 9:11/K