C.L.A.W. Run For Rescue 5K

Overall Finish List

December 17, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CODY BROWN CANTON TX

1308

18

M

***** 15-19

16:30.9

16:30.9

 

5:18/M

2

EVAN FIKE CANTON TX

1386

21

M

1 20-24

16:37.3

16:37.3

0:06.3

5:21/M

3

CHARLES JORDAN EUSTACE TX

1399

23

M

2 20-24

20:25.7

20:29.9

0:04.2

3:54.7

6:34/M

4

TONY SANCHEZ VAN TX

1356

16

M

1 15-19

20:33.6

20:34.0

0:00.4

4:02.6

6:36/M

5

DANNY CAMPA VAN TX

1311

14

M

1 10-14

20:38.1

20:38.2

0:00.1

4:07.2

6:38/M

6

CHANLER WATERS CUMBY TX

1364

16

M

2 15-19

20:42.5

20:43.8

0:01.3

4:11.5

6:39/M

7

JIMMY BAUGH CANTON TX

1301

32

M

1 30-34

20:47.7

20:49.3

0:01.6

4:16.8

6:41/M

8

KATIE KINDLE CANTON TX

1335

16

F

***** 15-19

21:00.6

21:01.6

0:01.0

 

6:45/M

9

MAKAELEA SCHAKADE WILLS POINT TX

1376

15

F

1 15-19

21:03.0

21:03.4

0:00.4

0:02.4

6:46/M

10

JOSEPH PARKER WILLS POINT TX

1374

15

M

3 15-19

21:19.3

21:19.7

0:00.4

4:48.4

6:51/M

11

CAMERON REESE CANTON TX

1401

26

M

1 25-29

21:24.1

21:25.1

0:01.0

4:53.2

6:53/M

12

JON REESE CANTON TX

1351

33

M

2 30-34

22:27.2

22:27.7

0:00.4

5:56.3

7:13/M

13

LIZ BOLTON CANTON TX

1303

45

F

***** 45-49

22:30.6

22:32.3

0:01.7

1:30.0

7:14/M

14

BRUCE HUFF BEN WHEELER TX

1329

17

M

4 15-19

22:35.0

22:37.3

0:02.3

6:04.1

7:16/M

15

MCKENZE SANDER PALESTINE TX

1391

18

F

2 15-19

22:37.1

22:39.0

0:01.9

1:36.5

7:16/M

16

TRACY WINGO WILLS POINT TX

1382

36

F

1 35-39

22:59.0

23:06.4

0:07.3

1:58.4

7:23/M

17

JARED BLACKMAN

1387

22

M

3 20-24

23:08.0

23:11.1

0:03.1

6:37.0

7:26/M

18

RICHARD WARD MABANK TX

1379

28

M

2 25-29

23:17.8

23:21.3

0:03.4

6:46.9

7:29/M

19

SAM DEEN CANTON TX

1318

28

M

3 25-29

23:34.6

23:35.9

0:01.3

7:03.7

7:35/M

20

MALLORIE SANDER PALESTINE TX

1393

12

F

1 10-14

23:37.8

23:40.0

0:02.2

2:37.2

7:36/M

21

ALMA MALDONADO KEMP TX

1400

43

F

1 40-44

23:41.0

23:44.8

0:03.8

2:40.4

7:37/M

22

SAMANTHA BRATCHER CANTON TX

1306

18

F

3 15-19

23:51.9

23:52.8

0:00.9

2:51.3

7:40/M

23

BEN TUNNELL VAN TX

1362

15

M

5 15-19

24:08.4

24:10.7

0:02.3

7:37.4

7:46/M

24

KARA TAPLEY TYLER TX

1360

28

F

1 25-29

24:12.0

24:14.0

0:02.0

3:11.4

7:47/M

25

CLAUDIA CHARLES TYLER TX

1316

15

F

4 15-19

24:31.7

24:33.3

0:01.6

3:31.1

7:53/M

26

MIKE LYLE CANTON TX

1372

63

M

***** 60-64

24:32.3

24:38.4

0:06.1

8:01.4

7:53/M

27

KHAKI CARR CANTON TX

1313

15

F

5 15-19

25:02.7

25:03.5

0:00.8

4:02.1

8:03/M

28

LENA BURKE BEN WHEELER TX

1310

16

F

6 15-19

25:08.2

25:09.2

0:01.0

4:07.6

8:05/M

29

JULIANA BRATCHER CANTON TX

1307

13

F

2 10-14

25:17.1

25:23.1

0:06.0

4:16.5

8:08/M

30

BEN BRATCHER CANTON TX

1305

48

M

1 45-49

25:18.0

25:24.5

0:06.5

8:47.1

8:08/M

31

MARK KASEMAN CANTON TX

1334

34

M

3 30-34

25:32.4

25:34.4

0:02.0

9:01.5

8:13/M

32

KATHIE PENG DALLAS TX

1350

29

F

2 25-29

25:34.9

25:38.5

0:03.6

4:34.3

8:13/M

33

BRANDI HUFF BEN WHEELER TX

1330

12

F

3 10-14

25:47.0

25:48.6

0:01.6

4:46.4

8:17/M

34

PRESTON NEAL VAN TX

1348

14

M

2 10-14

26:00.9

26:03.6

0:02.7

9:30.0

8:22/M

35

GAVIN KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1339

16

M

6 15-19

26:16.1

26:18.9

0:02.8

9:45.1

8:27/M

36

JIMMY KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1338

42

M

1 40-44

26:16.2

26:19.3

0:03.1

9:45.2

8:27/M

37

SCOTT PERKINS GARLAND TX

1389

44

M

2 40-44

26:25.7

26:31.2

0:05.5

9:54.7

8:30/M

38

ASPEN DANIELS CANTON TX

1397

15

F

7 15-19

26:40.8

26:46.0

0:05.2

5:40.2

8:34/M

39

SAVANNAH REESE CANTON TX

1353

15

F

8 15-19

26:41.0

26:45.7

0:04.7

5:40.4

8:35/M

40

JIM MORTON WILLS POINT TX

1385

45

M

2 45-49

26:44.2

26:55.9

0:11.7

10:13.2

8:36/M

41

ELIZABETH FIGA DENTON TX

1395

56

F

1 55-59

27:02.0

27:09.4

0:07.3

6:01.4

8:42/M

42

VICKY CAZAREZ GRAND SALINE TX

1315

16

F

9 15-19

27:04.7

27:06.7

0:01.9

6:04.1

8:42/M

43

ERIC GORE MABANK TX

1396

58

M

1 55-59

27:04.9

27:08.6

0:03.7

10:33.9

8:42/M

44

MICHAELA TULL VAN TX

1361

12

F

4 10-14

27:10.2

27:14.1

0:03.9

6:09.6

8:44/M

45

JOZEF RUIZ CHANDLER TX

1355

13

M

3 10-14

27:13.1

27:14.8

0:01.7

10:42.1

8:45/M

46

YANAIH GUZMAN VAN TX

1321

13

F

5 10-14

27:21.1

27:22.8

0:01.7

6:20.5

8:48/M

47

ROBIN ROBINSON WILLS POINT TX

1384

45

M

3 45-49

27:26.2

27:38.2

0:12.0

10:55.3

8:49/M

48

GREG KING CRANDALL TX

1336

52

M

1 50-54

27:38.9

27:49.6

0:10.6

11:08.0

8:53/M

49

COURTNEY BRADSHAW MINEOLA TX

1304

22

F

1 20-24

27:46.5

27:54.8

0:08.2

6:45.9

8:56/M

50

ANGELA HUDSON TYLER TX

1327

40

F

2 40-44

27:59.9

28:02.4

0:02.5

6:59.3

9:00/M

51

DARRELL NOGA FRISCO TX

1349

54

M

2 50-54

28:03.8

28:08.0

0:04.1

11:32.9

9:01/M

52

KIRSTIANA WELCH MINEOLA TX

1365

13

F

6 10-14

28:12.9

28:12.9

7:12.3

9:04/M

53

ASHLEY DEEN CANTON TX

1319

28

F

3 25-29

28:14.7

28:18.1

0:03.4

7:14.1

9:05/M

54

SHANNON MARSH WEATHERFORD TX

1344

41

M

3 40-44

28:19.2

28:24.9

0:05.7

11:48.2

9:06/M

55

ANDY NAVARRO TYLER TX

1377

49

M

4 45-49

28:20.7

28:30.5

0:09.7

11:49.8

9:07/M

56

JENNIFER HUFF TYLER TX

1328

30

F

1 30-34

28:38.5

28:42.5

0:04.0

7:37.9

9:12/M

57

GLENN STERN

1371

39

M

1 35-39

29:27.9

29:36.2

0:08.3

12:56.9

9:28/M

58

WALTER BAIRD CANTON TX

1373

55

M

2 55-59

30:01.8

30:07.5

0:05.6

13:30.9

9:39/M

59

STEPHANIE ROLLINGS TROUP TX

1354

38

F

2 35-39

30:37.0

30:39.7

0:02.7

9:36.4

9:51/M

60

JORDAN WOOTTEN CHANDLER TX

1366

27

M

4 25-29

30:53.6

31:02.9

0:09.3

14:22.6

9:56/M

61

JULIANA WOOTTEN CHANDLER TX

1367

26

F

4 25-29

30:54.0

31:02.9

0:08.8

9:53.4

9:56/M

62

JIMMY LEDESMA PALESTINE TX

1392

19

M

7 15-19

30:59.4

31:01.6

0:02.2

14:28.4

9:58/M

63

PAYTON ISHMAEL EDGEWOOD TX

1331

27

F

5 25-29

31:02.8

31:15.3

0:12.4

10:02.2

9:59/M

64

TRICIA BLACKSHEAR FRANKSTON TX

1302

40

F

3 40-44

31:35.3

31:38.6

0:03.3

10:34.7

10:09/M

65

KELLI MCCAMY AUBREY TX

1380

51

F

1 50-54

31:55.2

31:59.7

0:04.4

10:54.6

10:16/M

66

BRIAN STOUT TERRELL TX

1357

42

M

4 40-44

32:06.4

32:11.0

0:04.6

15:35.4

10:19/M

67

JIM KLENKE TERRELL TX

1340

47

M

5 45-49

32:24.5

32:29.5

0:05.0

15:53.5

10:25/M

68

JOHNNY GONZALEZ BEN WHEELER TX

1320

14

M

4 10-14

32:43.8

32:48.9

0:05.1

16:12.8

10:31/M

69

DEANNA LIDDELL WILLS POINT TX

1378

49

F

1 45-49

33:02.5

33:13.1

0:10.6

12:01.9

10:37/M

70

CHELSIA HOUSEWRIGHT LONGVIEW TX

1326

27

F

6 25-29

33:32.7

33:33.7

0:01.0

12:32.1

10:47/M

71

CATHY WILCOXSON WILLS POINT TX

1383

32

F

2 30-34

34:08.6

34:18.1

0:09.5

13:08.0

10:59/M

72

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

1333

72

F

1 70-99

34:44.4

34:46.1

0:01.7

13:43.8

11:10/M

73

LINDSAY HICKS DALLAS TX

1324

30

F

3 30-34

35:34.2

35:46.8

0:12.6

14:33.6

11:26/M

74

JENNIFER KINNINGHAM LITTLE ELM TX

1337

33

F

4 30-34

35:57.6

36:03.1

0:05.5

14:57.0

11:34/M

75

CAROLYN REESE CANTON TX

1352

20

F

2 20-24

36:13.6

36:24.8

0:11.2

15:13.0

11:39/M

76

TRACY WALLACE EUSTACE TX

1363

55

F

2 55-59

36:51.2

36:58.7

0:07.4

15:50.6

11:51/M

77

NANCY GREENE EUSTACE TX

1394

52

F

2 50-54

36:51.6

36:59.0

0:07.4

15:51.0

11:51/M

78

JAMES SWANSON GRAND SALINE TX

1358

27

M

5 25-29

37:15.6

37:28.4

0:12.7

20:44.7

11:59/M

79

PAM CARVER GRAND SALINE TX

1314

45

F

2 45-49

37:15.7

37:28.4

0:12.6

16:15.1

11:59/M

80

BRANDI SWANSON GRAND SALINE TX

1359

27

F

7 25-29

37:16.2

37:28.5

0:12.3

16:15.6

11:59/M

81

HEIDI LUCKING VAN TX

1341

16

F

10 15-19

37:38.5

37:48.7

0:10.1

16:37.9

12:06/M

82

JESSICA HALL HAWKINS TX

1322

24

F

3 20-24

38:36.1

38:44.3

0:08.2

17:35.5

12:25/M

83

HEATHER HAMBRICK TYLER TX

1323

23

F

4 20-24

38:41.0

38:51.4

0:10.4

17:40.4

12:26/M

84

JILL MARSH WEATHERFORD TX

1345

38

F

3 35-39

39:13.0

39:19.3

0:06.3

18:12.4

12:37/M

85

MELODY MARQUESS BEN WHEELER TX

1343

43

F

4 40-44

39:19.0

39:30.2

0:11.2

18:18.4

12:39/M

86

RANDY LESLIE ROCKWALL TX

1375

48

M

6 45-49

40:13.7

40:18.7

0:05.0

23:42.8

12:56/M

87

MELINDA MANGRUM DENTON TX

1342

39

F

4 35-39

40:37.0

40:43.4

0:06.4

19:36.4

13:04/M

88

LINDA KING EDGEWOOD TX

1398

59

F

3 55-59

40:49.8

40:58.7

0:08.9

19:49.2

13:07/M

89

BOB MOORE CANTON TX

1347

79

M

1 70-99

41:53.0

42:04.7

0:11.7

25:22.0

13:28/M

90

BRAD MCCAMY AUBREY TX

1381

58

M

3 55-59

42:00.3

42:15.2

0:14.8

25:29.4

13:30/M

91

CARY HILLIARD CANTON TX

1325

66

M

1 65-69

42:05.7

42:15.6

0:09.9

25:34.7

13:32/M

92

KELLY LAMAR CANTON TX

1390

46

F

3 45-49

42:45.7

42:52.8

0:07.1

21:45.1

13:45/M

93

KATHY DAY VAN TX

1388

53

F

3 50-54

42:45.8

42:52.7

0:06.9

21:45.2

13:45/M