C.L.A.W. Run For Rescue 5K

Age Group Results

December 17, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATIE KINDLE CANTON TX

1335

16

8

21:00.6

21:01.6

 

6:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CODY BROWN CANTON TX

1308

18

1

16:30.9

16:30.9

 

5:18/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LIZ BOLTON CANTON TX

1303

45

13

22:30.6

22:32.3

 

7:14/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE LYLE CANTON TX

1372

63

26

24:32.3

24:38.4

 

7:53/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MALLORIE SANDER PALESTINE TX

1393

12

20

23:37.8

23:40.0

 

7:36/M

2

JULIANA BRATCHER CANTON TX

1307

13

29

25:17.1

25:23.1

1:39.3

8:08/M

3

BRANDI HUFF BEN WHEELER TX

1330

12

33

25:47.0

25:48.6

2:09.2

8:17/M

4

MICHAELA TULL VAN TX

1361

12

44

27:10.2

27:14.1

3:32.4

8:44/M

5

YANAIH GUZMAN VAN TX

1321

13

46

27:21.1

27:22.8

3:43.3

8:48/M

6

KIRSTIANA WELCH MINEOLA TX

1365

13

52

28:12.9

28:12.9

4:35.1

9:04/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANNY CAMPA VAN TX

1311

14

5

20:38.1

20:38.2

 

6:38/M

2

PRESTON NEAL VAN TX

1348

14

34

26:00.9

26:03.6

5:22.8

8:22/M

3

JOZEF RUIZ CHANDLER TX

1355

13

45

27:13.1

27:14.8

6:34.9

8:45/M

4

JOHNNY GONZALEZ BEN WHEELER TX

1320

14

68

32:43.8

32:48.9

12:05.6

10:31/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAKAELEA SCHAKADE WILLS POINT TX

1376

15

9

21:03.0

21:03.4

 

6:46/M

2

MCKENZE SANDER PALESTINE TX

1391

18

15

22:37.1

22:39.0

1:34.1

7:16/M

3

SAMANTHA BRATCHER CANTON TX

1306

18

22

23:51.9

23:52.8

2:48.9

7:40/M

4

CLAUDIA CHARLES TYLER TX

1316

15

25

24:31.7

24:33.3

3:28.7

7:53/M

5

KHAKI CARR CANTON TX

1313

15

27

25:02.7

25:03.5

3:59.7

8:03/M

6

LENA BURKE BEN WHEELER TX

1310

16

28

25:08.2

25:09.2

4:05.2

8:05/M

7

ASPEN DANIELS CANTON TX

1397

15

38

26:40.8

26:46.0

5:37.8

8:34/M

8

SAVANNAH REESE CANTON TX

1353

15

39

26:41.0

26:45.7

5:38.0

8:35/M

9

VICKY CAZAREZ GRAND SALINE TX

1315

16

42

27:04.7

27:06.7

6:01.7

8:42/M

10

HEIDI LUCKING VAN TX

1341

16

81

37:38.5

37:48.7

16:35.5

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TONY SANCHEZ VAN TX

1356

16

4

20:33.6

20:34.0

 

6:36/M

2

CHANLER WATERS CUMBY TX

1364

16

6

20:42.5

20:43.8

0:08.9

6:39/M

3

JOSEPH PARKER WILLS POINT TX

1374

15

10

21:19.3

21:19.7

0:45.7

6:51/M

4

BRUCE HUFF BEN WHEELER TX

1329

17

14

22:35.0

22:37.3

2:01.4

7:16/M

5

BEN TUNNELL VAN TX

1362

15

23

24:08.4

24:10.7

3:34.8

7:46/M

6

GAVIN KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1339

16

35

26:16.1

26:18.9

5:42.5

8:27/M

7

JIMMY LEDESMA PALESTINE TX

1392

19

62

30:59.4

31:01.6

10:25.8

9:58/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COURTNEY BRADSHAW MINEOLA TX

1304

22

49

27:46.5

27:54.8

 

8:56/M

2

CAROLYN REESE CANTON TX

1352

20

75

36:13.6

36:24.8

8:27.0

11:39/M

3

JESSICA HALL HAWKINS TX

1322

24

82

38:36.1

38:44.3

10:49.5

12:25/M

4

HEATHER HAMBRICK TYLER TX

1323

23

83

38:41.0

38:51.4

10:54.4

12:26/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EVAN FIKE CANTON TX

1386

21

2

16:37.3

16:37.3

 

5:21/M

2

CHARLES JORDAN EUSTACE TX

1399

23

3

20:25.7

20:29.9

3:48.4

6:34/M

3

JARED BLACKMAN

1387

22

17

23:08.0

23:11.1

6:30.7

7:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KARA TAPLEY TYLER TX

1360

28

24

24:12.0

24:14.0

 

7:47/M

2

KATHIE PENG DALLAS TX

1350

29

32

25:34.9

25:38.5

1:22.9

8:13/M

3

ASHLEY DEEN CANTON TX

1319

28

53

28:14.7

28:18.1

4:02.7

9:05/M

4

JULIANA WOOTTEN CHANDLER TX

1367

26

61

30:54.0

31:02.9

6:42.0

9:56/M

5

PAYTON ISHMAEL EDGEWOOD TX

1331

27

63

31:02.8

31:15.3

6:50.8

9:59/M

6

CHELSIA HOUSEWRIGHT LONGVIEW TX

1326

27

70

33:32.7

33:33.7

9:20.7

10:47/M

7

BRANDI SWANSON GRAND SALINE TX

1359

27

80

37:16.2

37:28.5

13:04.2

11:59/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAMERON REESE CANTON TX

1401

26

11

21:24.1

21:25.1

 

6:53/M

2

RICHARD WARD MABANK TX

1379

28

18

23:17.8

23:21.3

1:53.7

7:29/M

3

SAM DEEN CANTON TX

1318

28

19

23:34.6

23:35.9

2:10.5

7:35/M

4

JORDAN WOOTTEN CHANDLER TX

1366

27

60

30:53.6

31:02.9

9:29.4

9:56/M

5

JAMES SWANSON GRAND SALINE TX

1358

27

78

37:15.6

37:28.4

15:51.5

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER HUFF TYLER TX

1328

30

56

28:38.5

28:42.5

 

9:12/M

2

CATHY WILCOXSON WILLS POINT TX

1383

32

71

34:08.6

34:18.1

5:30.0

10:59/M

3

LINDSAY HICKS DALLAS TX

1324

30

73

35:34.2

35:46.8

6:55.7

11:26/M

4

JENNIFER KINNINGHAM LITTLE ELM TX

1337

33

74

35:57.6

36:03.1

7:19.0

11:34/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMMY BAUGH CANTON TX

1301

32

7

20:47.7

20:49.3

 

6:41/M

2

JON REESE CANTON TX

1351

33

12

22:27.2

22:27.7

1:39.5

7:13/M

3

MARK KASEMAN CANTON TX

1334

34

31

25:32.4

25:34.4

4:44.7

8:13/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRACY WINGO WILLS POINT TX

1382

36

16

22:59.0

23:06.4

 

7:23/M

2

STEPHANIE ROLLINGS TROUP TX

1354

38

59

30:37.0

30:39.7

7:37.9

9:51/M

3

JILL MARSH WEATHERFORD TX

1345

38

84

39:13.0

39:19.3

16:13.9

12:37/M

4

MELINDA MANGRUM DENTON TX

1342

39

87

40:37.0

40:43.4

17:37.9

13:04/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLENN STERN

1371

39

57

29:27.9

29:36.2

 

9:28/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALMA MALDONADO KEMP TX

1400

43

21

23:41.0

23:44.8

 

7:37/M

2

ANGELA HUDSON TYLER TX

1327

40

50

27:59.9

28:02.4

4:18.9

9:00/M

3

TRICIA BLACKSHEAR FRANKSTON TX

1302

40

64

31:35.3

31:38.6

7:54.3

10:09/M

4

MELODY MARQUESS BEN WHEELER TX

1343

43

85

39:19.0

39:30.2

15:38.0

12:39/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIMMY KIRKHART EUSTACE TX

1338

42

36

26:16.2

26:19.3

 

8:27/M

2

SCOTT PERKINS GARLAND TX

1389

44

37

26:25.7

26:31.2

0:09.5

8:30/M

3

SHANNON MARSH WEATHERFORD TX

1344

41

54

28:19.2

28:24.9

2:03.0

9:06/M

4

BRIAN STOUT TERRELL TX

1357

42

66

32:06.4

32:11.0

5:50.2

10:19/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEANNA LIDDELL WILLS POINT TX

1378

49

69

33:02.5

33:13.1

 

10:37/M

2

PAM CARVER GRAND SALINE TX

1314

45

79

37:15.7

37:28.4

4:13.2

11:59/M

3

KELLY LAMAR CANTON TX

1390

46

92

42:45.7

42:52.8

9:43.2

13:45/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEN BRATCHER CANTON TX

1305

48

30

25:18.0

25:24.5

 

8:08/M

2

JIM MORTON WILLS POINT TX

1385

45

40

26:44.2

26:55.9

1:26.1

8:36/M

3

ROBIN ROBINSON WILLS POINT TX

1384

45

47

27:26.2

27:38.2

2:08.2

8:49/M

4

ANDY NAVARRO TYLER TX

1377

49

55

28:20.7

28:30.5

3:02.7

9:07/M

5

JIM KLENKE TERRELL TX

1340

47

67

32:24.5

32:29.5

7:06.4

10:25/M

6

RANDY LESLIE ROCKWALL TX

1375

48

86

40:13.7

40:18.7

14:55.7

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLI MCCAMY AUBREY TX

1380

51

65

31:55.2

31:59.7

 

10:16/M

2

NANCY GREENE EUSTACE TX

1394

52

77

36:51.6

36:59.0

4:56.3

11:51/M

3

KATHY DAY VAN TX

1388

53

93

42:45.8

42:52.7

10:50.5

13:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GREG KING CRANDALL TX

1336

52

48

27:38.9

27:49.6

 

8:53/M

2

DARRELL NOGA FRISCO TX

1349

54

51

28:03.8

28:08.0

0:24.9

9:01/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH FIGA DENTON TX

1395

56

41

27:02.0

27:09.4

 

8:42/M

2

TRACY WALLACE EUSTACE TX

1363

55

76

36:51.2

36:58.7

9:49.2

11:51/M

3

LINDA KING EDGEWOOD TX

1398

59

88

40:49.8

40:58.7

13:47.8

13:07/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERIC GORE MABANK TX

1396

58

43

27:04.9

27:08.6

 

8:42/M

2

WALTER BAIRD CANTON TX

1373

55

58

30:01.8

30:07.5

2:56.9

9:39/M

3

BRAD MCCAMY AUBREY TX

1381

58

90

42:00.3

42:15.2

14:55.4

13:30/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARY HILLIARD CANTON TX

1325

66

91

42:05.7

42:15.6

 

13:32/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX

1333

72

72

34:44.4

34:46.1

 

11:10/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB MOORE CANTON TX

1347

79

89

41:53.0

42:04.7

 

13:28/M