Casey's Kids 5K 2016

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB HUNWICK KELLER TX 534 17 M 1 Top Fin   18:36.2 18:37.6 0:01.4 5:59/M
2 CASON HUNWICK KELLER TX 533 17 M 1 15-19 0:18.3 18:54.6 18:56.5 0:01.8 6:05/M
3 HAGAN FROMME KELLER TX 521 16 M 2 15-19 0:42.2 19:18.5 19:18.9 0:00.4 6:12/M
4 RYAN GERETY KELLER TX 525 15 M 3 15-19 0:45.0 19:21.3 19:21.4 0:00.1 6:13/M
5 KAMERON PETERS KELLER TX 560 12 M 1 11-14 1:50.5 20:26.8 20:30.4 0:03.5 6:34/M
6 ILLYA IGNATENKO FORT WORTH TX 538 33 M 1 30-34 2:10.1 20:46.3 20:46.7 0:00.3 6:41/M
7 KILLIAN OGDEN KELLER TX 554 13 M 2 11-14 2:45.6 21:21.9 21:22.4 0:00.4 6:52/M
8 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 718 52 F 1 Top Fin   21:56.6 21:57.2 0:00.5 7:03/M
9 DOUGLAS WASIK KELLER TX 573 40 M 1 Top Fin 3:21.5 21:57.8 21:59.7 0:01.8 7:03/M
10 KEVIN PETERS KELLER TX 561 45 M 1 45-49 3:58.2 22:34.5 22:38.0 0:03.5 7:15/M
11 CHRISTINA GUY KELLER TX 528 15 F 1 15-19 1:08.1 23:04.7 23:07.9 0:03.1 7:25/M
12 GAVIN HAND KELLER TX 529 9 M 1 1-10 4:31.3 23:07.6 23:07.7 0:00.1 7:26/M
13 CLARE BONEAU KELLER TX 713 9 F 1 1-10 1:15.9 23:12.5 23:13.3 0:00.7 7:28/M
14 TREY CIPRIANI KELLER TX 514 10 M 2 1-10 4:47.1 23:23.4 23:29.0 0:05.6 7:31/M
15 FLAVIAN BAN KELLER 701 45 M 2 45-49 5:28.9 24:05.2 24:06.6 0:01.4 7:45/M
16 SHELBY AMOS FORT WORTH TX 511 30 M 2 30-34 5:33.7 24:10.0 24:17.3 0:07.2 7:46/M
17 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 535 46 M 3 45-49 5:49.4 24:25.7 24:28.0 0:02.2 7:51/M
18 JEFF SPOCK KELLER TX 568 39 M 1 35-39 5:56.9 24:33.2 24:42.0 0:08.7 7:54/M
19 KENT GERETY KELLER TX 523 47 M 4 45-49 6:12.6 24:48.9 24:50.7 0:01.7 7:58/M
20 TALITHA SMYTHE FORT WORTH 708 17 F 2 15-19 2:56.6 24:53.2 25:01.2 0:08.0 8:00/M
21 RYAN HUTCHESON KELLER TX 537 12 M 3 11-14 6:22.3 24:58.6 25:01.1 0:02.4 8:02/M
22 JOHN EULER KELLER TX 716 36 M 2 35-39 6:50.0 25:26.2 26:06.1 0:39.8 8:11/M
23 NICOLAU PROULX KELLER TX 502 7 M 3 1-10 6:51.3 25:27.6 25:27.6 8:11/M
24 LISA EFTHYMIOU KELLER TX 585 52 F 1 Top Fin 3:36.3 25:32.9 25:33.9 0:01.0 8:13/M
25 SOFIA FURBECK KELLER TX 702 12 F 1 11-14 3:39.1 25:35.7 25:39.2 0:03.5 8:14/M
26 HILLARY AMOS FORT WORTH TX 510 31 F 1 30-34 3:58.9 25:55.6 26:02.5 0:06.9 8:20/M
27 SAM O'QUINN KELLER TX 556 13 M 4 11-14 7:38.0 26:14.3 26:17.1 0:02.8 8:26/M
28 LUKE DRISCOLL KELLER TX 517 12 M 5 11-14 7:55.3 26:31.6 26:34.0 0:02.4 8:32/M
29 DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX 719 49 M 5 45-49 8:02.5 26:38.7 26:48.6 0:09.8 8:34/M
30 LUCY BACKUS KELLER TX 577 9 F 2 1-10 4:59.6 26:56.2 27:02.0 0:05.8 8:40/M
31 TY FINK KELLER TX 520 12 M 6 11-14 8:22.2 26:58.5 26:59.4 0:00.9 8:40/M
32 JACKSON SPOCK KELLER TX 567 11 M 7 11-14 9:08.1 27:44.4 27:52.9 0:08.4 8:55/M
33 ANDREW BARTLETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 712 39 M 3 35-39 9:24.8 28:01.1 28:07.0 0:05.9 9:01/M
34 RUBEN URIBE KELLER TX 570 52 M 1 50-54 9:29.8 28:06.0 28:20.4 0:14.3 9:02/M
35 RAYMOND KONG KELLER TX 542 48 M 6 45-49 9:47.0 28:23.3 28:30.8 0:07.5 9:08/M
36 JAKE OGDEN KELLER TX 553 9 M 4 1-10 9:54.9 28:31.2 28:31.9 0:00.7 9:10/M
37 TAMMY MEADE SOUTHLAKE TX 546 45 F 1 45-49 6:37.4 28:34.0 28:36.2 0:02.1 9:11/M
38 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 584 59 M 1 55-59 10:00.1 28:36.4 28:39.1 0:02.6 9:12/M
39 MICHELLE EULER KELLER TX 717 34 F 2 30-34 6:40.3 28:36.9 29:03.0 0:26.1 9:12/M
40 JACOB SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 563 12 M 8 11-14 10:07.8 28:44.1 28:48.9 0:04.7 9:14/M
41 TIM COSTELLO KELLER TX 586 51 M 2 50-54 10:15.8 28:52.1 29:04.5 0:12.4 9:17/M
42 RICK BONEAU KELLER TX 714 50 M 3 50-54 10:18.0 28:54.2 28:56.4 0:02.1 9:18/M
43 DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX 516 55 M 2 55-59 10:25.3 29:01.6 29:08.6 0:07.0 9:20/M
44 MIREYA PROULX KELLER TX 501 39 F 1 35-39 7:06.8 29:03.4 29:04.6 0:01.1 9:20/M
45 ANDREW KOHAN KELLER TX 582 M 1 0- 0 11:01.8 29:38.1 29:43.5 0:05.3 9:32/M
46 KAILEY HAND HAND KELLER TX 530 10 F 3 1-10 8:05.1 30:01.7 30:02.9 0:01.1 9:39/M
47 SOFIA FERREIRA KELLER TX 518 12 F 2 11-14 8:09.7 30:06.3 30:08.8 0:02.4 9:41/M
48 CHERRY ALLEN KELLER TX 509 40 F 1 40-44 8:16.3 30:12.9 30:16.1 0:03.1 9:43/M
49 RYAN MARTIN KELLER TX 545 38 M 4 35-39 11:45.8 30:22.1 30:31.7 0:09.5 9:46/M
50 GABBY LOGGY KELLER TX 504 12 F 3 11-14 8:33.7 30:30.3 30:49.3 0:19.0 9:48/M
51 DANIEL BANE KELLER TX 711 60 M 1 60-64 12:08.1 30:44.4 30:47.1 0:02.7 9:53/M
52 JORDAN KONG KELLER TX 540 13 M 9 11-14 12:20.0 30:56.3 30:59.6 0:03.3 9:57/M
53 KRISTIN GERETY KELLER TX 524 12 F 4 11-14 9:13.0 31:09.6 31:10.6 0:01.0 10:01/M
54 BONNIE NEWCOMBE KELLER TX 551 60 F 1 60-64 9:36.1 31:32.7 31:37.9 0:05.2 10:08/M
55 JACOB LOGGY KELLER TX 505 14 M 10 11-14 13:33.2 32:09.5 32:26.3 0:16.8 10:20/M
56 BLANCA LOGGY KELLER TX 503 41 F 2 40-44 10:12.9 32:09.5 32:26.2 0:16.7 10:20/M
57 MADISON LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 544 9 F 4 1-10 10:27.4 32:24.0 32:35.4 0:11.3 10:25/M
58 CLAY LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 543 36 M 5 35-39 13:50.1 32:26.4 32:37.8 0:11.4 10:26/M
59 MAGGIE DUNSMORE KELLER TX 715 24 F 1 20-24 10:30.3 32:26.9 32:29.1 0:02.2 10:26/M
60 PAUL LATHAM FT WORTH TX 720 45 M 7 45-49 13:52.2 32:28.5 32:36.0 0:07.4 10:26/M
61 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 515 49 M 8 45-49 15:27.6 34:03.9 34:08.4 0:04.4 10:57/M
62 PAM CIPRIANI KELLER TX 513 43 F 3 40-44 12:16.5 34:13.1 34:19.1 0:06.0 11:00/M
63 EMILY PATTISON KELLER TX 559 9 F 5 1-10 12:30.6 34:27.2 34:33.4 0:06.2 11:05/M
64 ALAN PATTISON KELLER TX 558 49 M 9 45-49 15:51.2 34:27.5 34:34.1 0:06.5 11:05/M
65 KIMBERLY BURKE FORT WORTH TX 512 38 F 2 35-39 12:36.6 34:33.2 34:37.6 0:04.3 11:07/M
66 ALLISON FALCONE KELLER TX 709 6 F 6 1-10 12:54.4 34:51.0 35:00.7 0:09.7 11:12/M
67 TYLER NGUYEN KELLER 706 13 M 11 11-14 16:25.9 35:02.2 35:11.3 0:09.1 11:16/M
68 JACOB NGUYEN KELLER 705 11 M 12 11-14 16:27.0 35:03.3 35:15.4 0:12.1 11:16/M
69 HANH NGUYEN KELLER 704 52 M 4 50-54 17:05.8 35:42.1 35:54.9 0:12.8 11:29/M
70 JENNIFER VAUGHAN KELLER TX 507 40 F 4 40-44 14:39.7 36:36.3 36:53.1 0:16.8 11:46/M
71 ZANE VAUGHAN KELLER TX 508 11 M 13 11-14 18:00.0 36:36.3 36:53.1 0:16.8 11:46/M
72 LINA SMYTHE FORT WORTH TX 566 24 F 2 20-24 14:49.1 36:45.7 36:55.4 0:09.6 11:49/M
73 ANGELA MITCHELL KELLER TX 550 46 F 2 45-49 14:50.9 36:47.5 36:56.4 0:08.8 11:50/M
74 DAN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 583 42 M 1 40-44 18:36.3 37:12.6 37:18.8 0:06.2 11:58/M
75 JEFF LOGGY KELLER TX 506 47 M 10 45-49 19:01.5 37:37.8 37:56.7 0:18.9 12:06/M
76 TRACY JARRELL WATAUGA TX 539 45 F 3 45-49 16:01.9 37:58.5 38:10.9 0:12.3 12:12/M
77 SHELBY WOOTTON KELLER TX 575 13 F 5 11-14 18:36.6 40:33.2 40:39.9 0:06.7 13:02/M
78 OLIVIA KONG KELLER TX 541 11 F 6 11-14 19:15.9 41:12.5 41:19.4 0:06.8 13:15/M
79 DOUG OGDEN KELLER TX 552 48 M 11 45-49 25:02.9 43:39.2 43:59.3 0:20.0 14:02/M
80 VAN NGUYEN KELLER 707 47 F 4 45-49 22:44.0 44:40.6 44:52.7 0:12.0 14:22/M
81 LESLIE OGDEN KELLER TX 555 47 F 5 45-49 23:04.4 45:01.0 45:21.9 0:20.8 14:28/M
82 JANIE SMYTHE FORT WORTH TX 564 50 F 1 50-54 24:28.8 46:25.4 46:35.7 0:10.3 14:55/M
83 AIDEN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 562 8 M 5 1-10 30:49.5 49:25.8 49:30.8 0:05.0 15:53/M
84 MICHELLE MEIER FORT WORTH TX 547 38 F 3 35-39 27:30.5 49:27.1 49:32.4 0:05.2 15:54/M
85 JEFFREY SMYTHE FORT WORTH TX 565 20 F 3 20-24 28:23.2 50:19.8 50:30.5 0:10.7 16:11/M