Compassion In Action 5K

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAYLEN PENDLEY FORT WORTH TX 741 16 M 1 Top Fin   22:11.4 22:11.5 0:00.1 7:08/M
2 DAVID SHOOK KELLER TX 693 37 M 1 35-39 1:33.4 23:44.8 23:49.1 0:04.3 7:38/M
3 B GAGE KELLER TX 740 18 M 1 15-19 1:37.1 23:48.5 23:48.8 0:00.3 7:39/M
4 TRAVIS COULBOURN FORT WORTH TX 94 29 M 1 25-29 2:33.4 24:44.9 24:48.0 0:03.1 7:57/M
5 JEREMY MCNAIR FORT WORTH TX 750 27 M 2 25-29 2:58.2 25:09.6 43:39.8 18:30.2 8:05/M
6 BRETT BARBER FORT WORTH TX 86 24 M 1 20-24 3:02.7 25:14.2 25:19.4 0:05.2 8:07/M
7 SARA RICHMOND ROANOKE TX 692 31 F 1 Top Fin   25:36.3 25:36.3 8:14/M
8 TAYLOR BRENNAN KELLER TX 707 11 M 1 11-14 3:51.0 26:02.4 26:03.1 0:00.7 8:22/M
9 COOPER MCBEATH KELLER TX 77 10 M 1 1-10 3:54.3 26:05.7 26:06.7 0:00.9 8:23/M
10 NANCY AGUILAR DALLAS TX 83 31 F 1 30-34 0:36.1 26:12.5 26:16.6 0:04.1 8:25/M
11 MATTHEW CROSS FORT WORTH TX 95 31 M 1 30-34 4:07.2 26:18.6 26:21.9 0:03.3 8:27/M
12 SAMUEL ROBISON WATAUGA TX 744 31 M 2 30-34 4:55.4 27:06.9 27:13.8 0:06.9 8:43/M
13 JUSTIN WILSON FORR WORTH TX 700 23 M 2 20-24 5:09.9 27:21.4 27:24.4 0:02.9 8:48/M
14 CHAD COULBOURN FORT WORTH TX 92 45 M 1 Top Fin 5:27.5 27:39.0 27:41.9 0:02.9 8:53/M
15 Unknown Partic. 979 979 M 1 0- 0 5:46.9 27:58.4 28:06.6 0:08.2 9:00/M
16 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 685 36 M 2 35-39 5:47.5 27:58.9 28:06.6 0:07.7 9:00/M
17 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 704 25 M 3 25-29 5:58.9 28:10.4 28:13.1 0:02.7 9:03/M
18 AARON GOWENS KELLER TX 75 37 M 3 35-39 6:42.5 28:53.9 29:01.3 0:07.4 9:17/M
19 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 97 50 F 1 Top Fin 3:33.4 29:09.7 29:13.6 0:03.8 9:22/M
20 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 76 51 F 1 50-54 3:54.1 29:30.5 29:34.3 0:03.8 9:29/M
21 JACOB TERRA DALLAS TX 747 6 M 2 1-10 7:33.6 29:45.0 29:46.7 0:01.6 9:34/M
22 ASHLEE WILEY SAGINAW TX 699 26 F 1 25-29 4:25.3 30:01.7 30:06.2 0:04.5 9:39/M
23 ALEXANDER TERRA DALLAS TX 746 8 M 3 1-10 7:52.6 30:04.0 30:05.2 0:01.2 9:40/M
24 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 749 46 F 1 45-49 4:40.2 30:16.6 30:21.3 0:04.7 9:44/M
25 NATHAN POSEY KELLER TX 691 39 M 4 35-39 9:36.3 31:47.7 31:53.1 0:05.3 10:13/M
26 ASHLEY STACY FORT WORTH TX 695 27 F 2 25-29 7:21.4 32:57.8 33:13.2 0:15.4 10:36/M
27 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 702 54 F 2 50-54 7:41.9 33:18.2 33:21.1 0:02.8 10:42/M
28 JENIFER COOKS FORT WORTH TX 91 51 F 3 50-54 8:54.6 34:30.9 34:34.1 0:03.1 11:06/M
29 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 687 66 M 1 65-69 12:47.1 34:58.5 35:04.2 0:05.6 11:15/M
30 MEGAN BLOOM ARLINGTON TX 732 19 F 1 15-19 9:57.7 35:34.1 35:54.4 0:20.3 11:26/M
31 CHRISTOPHER ATKISON AZLE TX 85 30 M 3 30-34 14:16.0 36:27.4 36:32.0 0:04.6 11:43/M
32 LESLIE KAZEN HASLET TX 688 35 F 1 35-39 11:15.0 36:51.4 36:54.4 0:03.0 11:51/M
33 KREIG HOUSTON KELLER TX 734 49 M 1 45-49 15:36.7 37:48.1 37:53.7 0:05.5 12:09/M
34 EMILY HILL KELLER TX 686 34 F 2 30-34 12:35.6 38:12.0 38:19.1 0:07.1 12:17/M
35 Unknown Partic. 247 247 M 2 0- 0 16:58.5 39:10.0 48:08.4 8:58.4 12:36/M
36 Unknown Partic. 267 267 M 3 0- 0 16:58.5 39:10.0 48:08.4 8:58.4 12:36/M
37 ZANE FLEMING KELLER TX 731 11 M 2 11-14 17:01.5 39:12.9 39:13.7 0:00.7 12:36/M
38 CARDER MCBEATH KELLER TX 706 11 M 3 11-14 17:12.3 39:23.7 39:25.1 0:01.3 12:40/M
39 JESSICA WEBSTER FT WORTH TX 698 28 F 3 25-29 14:39.5 40:15.9 40:27.3 0:11.4 12:57/M
40 TAMMY HOUSTON KELLER TX 735 46 F 2 45-49 16:48.7 42:25.1 42:29.5 0:04.4 13:38/M
41 KARYN PAZ FORT WORTH TX 709 28 F 4 25-29 17:33.4 43:09.8 49:28.5 6:18.7 13:52/M
42 ROBERT LEE FORT WORTH TX 703 27 M 4 25-29 20:58.3 43:09.8 49:28.1 6:18.3 13:52/M
43 JESSICA COULBOURN FORT WORTH TX 93 19 F 2 15-19 18:10.5 43:46.9 44:01.2 0:14.3 14:04/M
44 ABIE ALFORD FORNEY TX 739 27 F 5 25-29 19:04.8 44:41.1 44:46.6 0:05.5 14:22/M
45 MICHAEL BASHAM FORT WORTH TX 87 55 M 1 55-59 24:18.2 46:29.6 46:35.9 0:06.2 14:57/M
46 JACQUELINE PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 74 72 F 1 70-99 24:06.6 49:43.0 49:51.0 0:08.0 15:59/M
47 LAUREN POSEY KELLER TX 743 16 F 3 15-19 25:11.9 50:48.3 50:57.5 0:09.1 16:20/M
48 AUDREY POSEY KELLER TX 742 12 F 1 11-14 25:13.7 50:50.0 50:59.1 0:09.0 16:21/M
49 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 84 49 F 3 45-49 26:00.0 51:36.4 51:47.6 0:11.2 16:35/M
50 SUSAN HERRELL NORTHLAKE TX 733 46 F 4 45-49 26:45.8 52:22.2 52:30.7 0:08.4 16:50/M
51 SHAUNA POSEY KELLER TX 737 40 F 1 40-44 26:47.7 52:24.1 52:32.1 0:07.9 16:51/M
52 ROBIN PARKER FORT WORTH TX 81 43 F 2 40-44 27:06.6 52:43.0 53:01.5 0:18.4 16:57/M
53 KATHY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 80 62 F 1 60-64 27:09.0 52:45.3 53:01.1 0:15.7 16:58/M
54 JESSI GUY FORT WORTH TX 684 25 F 6 25-29 27:16.2 52:52.6 53:07.7 0:15.1 17:00/M
55 EMILY SHOOK FORT WORTH TX 694 11 F 2 11-14 27:21.8 52:58.2 53:08.5 0:10.3 17:02/M
56 MARY MCBEATH KELLER TX 78 38 F 2 35-39 27:28.3 53:04.6 53:18.9 0:14.2 17:04/M
57 SEAN MCBEATH KELLER TX 79 40 M 1 40-44 30:53.4 53:04.8 53:18.9 0:14.0 17:04/M
58 BRANDON ROACH FORT WORTH TX 738 31 M 4 30-34 31:46.7 53:58.1 54:16.4 0:18.2 17:21/M
59 TABITHA ROACH FORT WORTH TX 705 33 F 3 30-34 28:22.3 53:58.7 54:16.5 0:17.7 17:21/M
60 TIERA ROBISON WATAUGA TX 745 31 F 4 30-34 30:24.5 56:00.9 56:18.5 0:17.6 18:00/M
61 RICHARD WALTON KELLER TX 748 50 M 1 50-54 34:14.3 56:25.8 56:32.1 0:06.3 18:08/M
62 JACLYN AUSTIN KELLER TX 701 35 F 3 35-39 31:36.0 57:12.3 57:32.0 0:19.6 18:24/M
63 JULIANA ISENBERG KELLER TX 736 45 F 5 45-49 31:38.8 57:15.2 57:31.7 0:16.5 18:25/M
64 LEAH HERRELL NORTHLAKE TX 73 71 F 2 70-99 32:09.8 57:46.1 57:55.9 0:09.7 18:34/M