Chicken Run 5K Timed

Age Group Results

April 13, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIELLA MURGUIA CLEBURNE TX

4027

11

11

 

23:38.7

23:38.7

7:36/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRAD PIERPOINT

4045

31

1

 

17:51.9

17:52.5

5:44/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOANNA REVIS JOSHUA TX

4015

40

31

 

29:31.5

29:32.8

9:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BENIGNO RUIZ

4134

53

16

 

25:41.4

25:44.2

8:15/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JASMINE CORTEZ CLEBURNE TX

4150

71

 

40:04.4

40:04.4

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASS DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

4075

7

86

 

44:18.2

44:27.2

14:15/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NICHOLAS ALVARADO CLEBURNE TX

4016

7

72

 

40:07.9

40:09.6

12:54/M

2

RYAN EVETTS CLEBURNE TX

4077

7

88

4:12.9

44:20.8

44:30.2

14:15/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLER THOMPSON CLEBURNE TX

4141

9

30

 

28:38.6

28:40.1

9:12/M

2

ANNA ONTIVEROS CLEBURNE TX

4028

10

38

3:17.8

31:56.4

32:00.5

10:16/M

3

ANAHI FUENTES

4020

10

58

9:24.6

38:03.3

38:05.6

12:14/M

4

REIRA COOKMEYER

4019

10

68

11:18.8

39:57.4

40:10.3

12:51/M

5

JADA MARTINEZ

4026

9

69

11:19.0

39:57.6

40:08.1

12:51/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALAM IBARRA CLEBURNE TX

4025

10

8

 

22:58.2

22:58.2

7:23/M

2

DEKLAN TOWNLEY GODLEY TX

4112

10

14

2:11.0

25:09.2

25:10.1

8:05/M

3

JAYDEN STEVENS CLEBURNE TX

4142

9

29

5:24.2

28:22.4

28:24.3

9:07/M

4

FRANCISCO CEBRIAN CLEBURNE TX

4139

10

40

9:03.7

32:01.9

32:01.9

10:18/M

5

CARTER EDSEL CLEBURNE TX

4149

10

52

12:05.9

35:04.1

35:06.5

11:17/M

6

NICHOLAS GROTBERG

4023

9

59

15:23.3

38:21.6

38:27.1

12:20/M

7

NICK WILSON LANTANA TX

4120

10

61

15:49.1

38:47.4

38:49.4

12:28/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VICTORIA NAVERRETTE CLEBURNE TX

4129

11

42

 

32:15.2

32:18.6

10:22/M

2

SMITH BOLES CLEBURNE TX

4018

11

43

0:00.9

32:16.1

32:19.3

10:23/M

3

ELISA PERSONS

4029

11

44

0:01.2

32:16.4

32:16.6

10:23/M

4

HANNAH SELLERS

4049

11

46

0:40.6

32:55.8

32:59.0

10:35/M

5

GISELLE GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

4021

11

57

5:46.2

38:01.4

38:03.4

12:13/M

6

JEANETTE CHAVEZ

4066

11

64

7:22.0

39:37.2

39:37.2

12:44/M

7

BAILEY OWEN CLEBURNE TX

4033

12

73

7:53.9

40:09.1

40:21.4

12:55/M

8

REAGAN WALKER

4118

11

74

8:01.1

40:16.3

40:28.5

12:57/M

9

YAYA AGUILAR

4054

12

77

8:57.2

41:12.4

41:12.9

13:15/M

10

KIE'LYN DAMATE'

4071

12

103

20:22.6

52:37.8

52:38.5

16:55/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SKYLER HOWE CLEBURNE TX

4135

11

4

 

20:53.9

20:54.2

6:43/M

2

JACOB AGUILAR

4053

12

83

22:31.3

43:25.3

43:25.3

13:58/M

3

MICHAEL GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

4125

12

102

31:04.8

51:58.8

52:01.9

16:43/M

4

ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA

4147

11

112

46:37.0

1:07:31.0

1:07:35.6

21:43/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MADISON WOOTEN GLEN ROSE TX

4130

13

19

 

26:15.9

26:17.2

8:26/M

2

MAKAYLA MASON CLEBURNE TX

4124

14

66

13:26.3

39:42.3

39:43.5

12:46/M

3

VANESSA GONZALEZ CLEBURNE TX

4127

13

67

13:26.7

39:42.7

39:43.6

12:46/M

4

ADRIANNNA BURKETT

4063

14

78

15:22.2

41:38.2

41:44.7

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

REAGAN MEAD CLEBURNE TX

4144

13

2

 

18:06.1

18:06.5

5:49/M

2

TAD THOMPSON CLEBURNE TX

4140

13

27

10:08.5

28:14.6

28:16.4

9:05/M

3

ADRIAN WEICH CLEBURNE TX

4133

14

28

10:11.1

28:17.2

28:20.5

9:06/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR REYES GODLEY TX

4137

18

3

 

20:25.6

20:25.6

6:34/M

2

CHRIS REYES GODLEY TX

4138

16

7

2:14.5

22:40.1

22:41.0

7:17/M

3

GARETH CRISP RIO VISTA TX

4037

16

26

7:42.6

28:08.2

28:09.1

9:03/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARISELA SAENZ

4046

23

100

 

51:13.2

51:17.6

16:28/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX

4082

26

12

 

24:10.2

24:15.5

7:46/M

2

AMBER COLE CLEBURNE TX

4068

27

13

0:36.4

24:46.6

24:49.9

7:58/M

3

JOY COOKE CLEBURNE TX

4070

25

23

3:22.4

27:32.6

27:35.8

8:51/M

4

MAE COLEMAN

4069

27

48

9:01.2

33:11.4

34:13.2

10:40/M

5

KAREN NALL GRANDVIEW TX

4104

27

56

13:27.1

37:37.3

37:49.9

12:06/M

6

LYNN EVETTS CLEBURNE TX

4078

28

87

20:10.3

44:20.5

44:30.4

14:15/M

7

ASHLEY OWEN CLEBURNE TX

4032

28

91

20:29.8

44:40.0

44:58.6

14:22/M

8

ANAHI VASQUEZ

4051

29

94

20:42.4

44:52.6

44:56.5

14:26/M

9

AMANDA DAW CLEBURNE TX

4002

25

108

29:16.9

53:27.1

53:38.3

17:11/M

10

MELISSA CONTRERAS CLEBURNE TX

4152

27

109

31:05.6

55:15.8

55:58.7

17:46/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BLAKE HARRISON

4039

25

5

 

21:52.0

21:56.1

7:02/M

2

SHANNON TIDWELL KEENE TX

4004

29

15

3:31.6

25:23.7

25:30.2

8:10/M

3

PATRICK ALEXANDER CLEBURNE TX

4055

25

22

5:40.2

27:32.2

27:35.6

8:51/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROLINE KELM CLEBURNE TX

4091

30

24

 

27:58.4

28:02.3

9:00/M

2

STACI CARROLL CLEBURNE TX

4146

30

32

2:27.8

30:26.2

30:34.3

9:47/M

3

STORIE GIDDINGS

4086

30

36

3:23.6

31:22.0

31:29.5

10:05/M

4

EMILY CRISP

4036

34

37

3:52.9

31:51.3

31:55.5

10:14/M

5

CHRISTY ALLEN TOLAR TX

4057

31

39

4:00.1

31:58.5

32:04.2

10:17/M

6

CELESTE EVERTS

4038

31

63

11:35.0

39:33.4

39:37.9

12:43/M

7

MICHELLE LOWERY BURLESON TX

4098

34

76

13:00.5

40:58.9

41:15.6

13:10/M

8

AMY FINDLEY CLEBURNE TX

4080

31

84

15:27.5

43:25.9

43:41.9

13:58/M

9

JENNIFER WEBB CLEBURNE TX

4119

34

98

22:18.4

50:16.8

50:31.7

16:10/M

10

DANA GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

4085

32

101

23:59.1

51:57.5

52:01.3

16:42/M

11

VERONICA MONTEZ

4043

31

104

24:42.8

52:41.2

52:46.3

16:56/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOSE VILLANUEVA

4052

30

10

 

23:35.4

23:37.8

7:35/M

2

JOSEPH ALLEN TOLAR TX

4056

31

18

2:39.2

26:14.7

26:19.7

8:26/M

3

MARK ANDERSON CLEBURNE TX

4153

33

80

18:36.7

42:12.1

42:55.1

13:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SANDY HART CLEBURNE TX

4030

38

47

 

33:06.5

33:25.8

10:39/M

2

KENDRA TAYLOR

4050

35

50

1:31.6

34:38.1

34:43.4

11:08/M

3

SAMANTHA EDSEL CLEBURNE TX

4148

36

51

1:57.2

35:03.7

35:06.5

11:16/M

4

BRANDY DAVIS ALVARADO TX

4072

38

55

4:09.0

37:15.5

37:27.5

11:59/M

5

JENNIFER PATRICK

4044

36

79

9:05.6

42:12.1

42:19.0

13:34/M

6

CHERIE BURKETT

4062

35

82

9:56.5

43:03.0

43:09.7

13:51/M

7

MACHELLE DUNAWAY CLEBURNE TX

4076

37

85

10:52.1

43:58.6

44:03.1

14:08/M

8

SHALA DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

4074

37

89

11:23.8

44:30.3

44:39.9

14:19/M

9

MIKI ALAXANDER

4034

36

93

11:44.4

44:50.9

44:56.8

14:25/M

10

JOY DIBBLE ALVARADO TX

4073

37

95

12:15.3

45:21.8

45:28.4

14:35/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRENT CANDLER MANSFIELD TX

4064

36

6

 

22:31.0

22:33.2

7:14/M

2

MARK GEDRAITIS WESTFIELD MA

4136

37

9

0:32.4

23:03.5

23:04.9

7:25/M

3

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

4131

37

17

3:27.2

25:58.3

25:59.4

8:21/M

4

GREG WILLIAMS CLEBURNE TX

4143

39

53

13:40.7

36:11.7

36:30.4

11:38/M

5

DANELLE SELLERS

4048

38

105

30:10.8

52:41.8

52:48.2

16:56/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LYNN GUERRERO BURLESON TX

4087

40

33

 

30:37.8

30:49.4

9:51/M

2

TAMI HOMMEL CLEBURNE TX

4031

42

34

0:14.2

30:52.1

31:12.2

9:55/M

3

SHAUNA BOLES CLEBURNE TX

4017

44

70

9:21.7

39:59.6

40:10.1

12:51/M

4

KRISTINE PARKINSON CLEBURNE TX

4003

43

107

22:48.8

53:26.6

53:38.6

17:11/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEPHEN SCOTT

4047

43

106

 

52:42.8

52:48.1

16:57/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

4113

47

35

 

31:00.4

31:01.8

9:58/M

2

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

4079

45

41

1:09.8

32:10.2

32:21.4

10:21/M

3

LAURA SMARGIASSO

4109

48

45

1:26.2

32:26.6

32:45.7

10:26/M

4

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

4099

45

49

2:38.1

33:38.5

33:49.7

10:49/M

5

JANET HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX

4090

46

54

5:18.4

36:18.8

36:36.3

11:40/M

6

DIANNA WALKER

4117

46

60

7:37.1

38:37.5

38:57.8

12:25/M

7

LORI BARBEE BIG SPRING TX

4058

45

75

9:57.5

40:57.9

41:15.6

13:10/M

8

MARY CARTER MANSFIELD TX

4065

48

81

11:23.4

42:23.8

42:36.9

13:38/M

9

LO VAUGHN WAXAHACHIE TX

4132

48

110

28:01.7

59:02.1

59:17.0

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NORMAN DONALD

4145

47

25

 

28:08.1

28:15.6

9:03/M

2

RONALD MACKLIN

4041

49

97

21:31.1

49:39.2

49:48.8

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

4084

52

90

 

44:34.8

44:51.0

14:20/M

2

CINDY FOUNTAIN CLEBURNE TX

4081

54

92

0:16.0

44:50.8

45:04.6

14:25/M

3

DIANA HOLLAND

4040

52

96

5:04.3

49:39.1

49:48.1

15:58/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

4083

51

20

 

26:21.4

26:28.7

8:28/M

2

TERRY BAY FT WORTH TX

4001

54

62

12:50.5

39:11.9

39:22.1

12:36/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LISA MAGERS CLEBURNE TX

4100

56

65

 

39:40.5

39:50.7

12:45/M

2

CAROL WALD WAXAHACHIE TX

4116

57

111

23:43.9

1:03:24.5

1:03:38.9

20:23/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHYLLIS MCPHERSON

4101

60

99

 

51:02.9

51:11.9

16:25/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

4121

64

21

 

27:26.0

27:26.9

8:49/M