Charity & Unity 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

CRAIG OTTMAN KELLER TX

391

27

M

***** 25-29

16:28.7

16:29.6

2

JONATHON PARKS KELLER TX

389

19

M

1 19-24

19:58.9

19:59.8

3

ADAM KIEDA KELLER TX

359

36

M

1 35-39

20:28.8

20:29.7

4

TIM GOLDSBERRY KELLER TX

352

43

M

***** 40-44

20:55.6

20:57.4

5

WILLIAM MCMANUS COLLEYVILLE TX

363

20

M

2 19-24

21:00.0

21:00.9

6

TROY ANKERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

399

47

M

1 45-49

22:02.5

22:03.9

7

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

338

34

M

1 30-34

25:05.6

25:17.2

8

ANGIE GOLDSBERRY KELLER TX

353

31

F

***** 30-34

25:16.9

25:20.7

9

ADAM BURNS HURST TX

349

16

M

1 15-18

25:27.2

25:28.7

10

JOHN CAMPBELL FT WORTH TX

387

39

M

2 35-39

25:29.7

25:32.5

11

TAYLOR GATTIS FT WORTH TX

333

14

F

1 11-14

25:39.5

25:41.0

12

SCOTT COOK KELLER TX

350

44

M

1 40-44

25:56.6

26:00.0

13

BILL GATTIS FT WORTH TX

332

43

M

2 40-44

26:02.8

26:05.6

14

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

377

58

M

1 55-59

26:05.9

26:08.6

15

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

368

49

M

2 45-49

27:28.5

27:32.0

16

JONATHAN STEHR KELLER TX

398

13

M

1 11-14

28:12.4

28:13.9

17

RAY FRANCE FORT WORTH TX

351

48

M

3 45-49

28:13.4

28:20.8

18

DAVID AAN MANSFIELD TX

336

30

M

2 30-34

28:15.1

28:29.0

19

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

340

55

M

2 55-59

28:17.1

28:31.6

20

DENNIS KARNS KELLER TX

358

59

M

3 55-59

28:39.4

28:52.6

21

DAVID MCDONALD FT WORTH TX

382

49

M

4 45-49

29:09.7

29:11.8

22

LESLIE LUMBERT KELLER TX

362

35

F

1 35-39

29:33.3

29:41.3

23

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

339

29

F

1 25-29

29:52.5

30:04.1

24

FRANK LAUX KELLER TX

385

56

M

4 55-59

30:06.1

30:09.7

25

KRISTIE BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

346

43

F

***** 40-44

30:39.5

30:46.0

26

LAUREN GATTIS FT WORTH TX

334

11

F

2 11-14

31:55.8

31:58.3

27

KLAUS GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

354

71

M

1 70-74

32:20.4

32:29.4

28

DENNIS ROBERTSON SAGINAW TX

335

32

M

3 30-34

32:30.5

32:37.7

29

PAYTON BATES FT WORTH TX

331

11

M

2 11-14

32:57.7

32:59.9

30

WENDY TOFANI KELLER TX

393

45

F

1 45-49

33:15.6

33:20.0

31

MELISSA KLEIN TX

388

41

F

1 40-44

33:15.6

33:20.9

32

MELISSA SILVA SOUTHLAKE TX

370

51

F

1 50-54

33:32.3

33:45.6

33

REBEKAH BOS KELLER TX

376

34

F

1 30-34

33:37.4

33:43.7

34

JOHN CLARK FT WORTH TX

383

53

M

1 50-54

33:39.3

33:45.2

35

LARRY SZUHY EULESS TX

371

68

M

1 65-69

33:49.9

33:52.4

36

LAUREN JEMEYSON DENTON TX

357

23

F

1 19-24

33:50.9

33:56.6

37

DANNY OGLE KELLER TX

386

63

M

1 60-64

33:58.9

34:03.0

38

PARKER BURNS HALET TX

394

10

M

1 1-10

36:08.0

36:09.7

39

MARY HENKES BEDFORD TX

341

53

F

2 50-54

36:29.6

36:45.1

40

CRAIG ANDERSEN FT WORTH TX

345

58

M

5 55-59

36:37.1

36:42.3

41

ESMERALDA BATTUNG KELLER TX

395

39

F

2 35-39

36:52.2

36:57.3

42

CATHERINE ABEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

344

50

F

3 50-54

37:46.2

37:56.6

43

ROCHELLE TOPEL SOUTHLAKE TX

372

53

F

4 50-54

37:46.3

37:56.8

44

JOANN HILTON KELLER TX

397

45

F

2 45-49

38:16.8

38:22.0

45

CHELSEA CONNER ROANOKE TX

392

23

F

2 19-24

38:24.6

38:29.3

46

TOM FLOBECK

402

53

M

2 50-54

39:36.0

39:47.0

47

ROB SCHILL SOUTHLAKE TX

369

49

M

5 45-49

39:38.1

39:47.0

48

CRYSTAL LANPHIER MANSFIELD TX

342

29

F

2 25-29

39:51.2

40:05.1

49

PATRICK BURNS HURST TX

348

48

M

6 45-49

40:51.3

40:57.9

50

FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX TX

396

53

M

3 50-54

41:41.2

41:56.0

51

LISA DOTY FT WORTH TX

384

28

F

3 25-29

46:14.3

46:21.1

52

TERESE CLARK FT WORTH TX

381

55

F

1 55-59

46:14.4

46:21.2

53

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

378

58

F

2 55-59

47:42.5

47:50.6

54

KATE BARKEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

374

25

F

4 25-29

48:32.3

48:42.8

55

CHARITY WEBB FT WORTH TX

375

34

F

2 30-34

48:34.9

48:45.6

56

MICHAEL POLMACHOFF N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

379

25

M

1 25-29

48:35.0

48:45.2

57

JILL GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

380

66

F

1 65-69

49:11.2

49:20.7

58

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

366

58

F

3 55-59

49:27.2

49:41.1

59

ROBERT PROPP WATAUGA TX

367

65

M

2 65-69

50:05.4

50:15.2