Charity & Unity 5K 5K

Age Group Results

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANGIE GOLDSBERRY KELLER TX

353

31

8

25:16.9

25:20.7

8:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CRAIG OTTMAN KELLER TX

391

27

1

16:28.7

16:29.6

5:18/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTIE BATEMAN ARGYLE TX

346

43

25

30:39.5

30:46.0

9:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIM GOLDSBERRY KELLER TX

352

43

4

20:55.6

20:57.4

6:44/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PARKER BURNS HALET TX

394

10

38

36:08.0

36:09.7

11:37/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR GATTIS FT WORTH TX

333

14

11

25:39.5

25:41.0

8:15/M

2

LAUREN GATTIS FT WORTH TX

334

11

26

31:55.8

31:58.3

10:16/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN STEHR KELLER TX

398

13

16

28:12.4

28:13.9

9:04/M

2

PAYTON BATES FT WORTH TX

331

11

29

32:57.7

32:59.9

10:36/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADAM BURNS HURST TX

349

16

9

25:27.2

25:28.7

8:11/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAUREN JEMEYSON DENTON TX

357

23

36

33:50.9

33:56.6

10:53/M

2

CHELSEA CONNER ROANOKE TX

392

23

45

38:24.6

38:29.3

12:21/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JONATHON PARKS KELLER TX

389

19

2

19:58.9

19:59.8

6:25/M

2

WILLIAM MCMANUS COLLEYVILLE TX

363

20

5

21:00.0

21:00.9

6:45/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

339

29

23

29:52.5

30:04.1

9:36/M

2

CRYSTAL LANPHIER MANSFIELD TX

342

29

48

39:51.2

40:05.1

12:49/M

3

LISA DOTY FT WORTH TX

384

28

51

46:14.3

46:21.1

14:52/M

4

KATE BARKEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

374

25

54

48:32.3

48:42.8

15:36/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL POLMACHOFF N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

379

25

56

48:35.0

48:45.2

15:37/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

REBEKAH BOS KELLER TX

376

34

33

33:37.4

33:43.7

10:49/M

2

CHARITY WEBB FT WORTH TX

375

34

55

48:34.9

48:45.6

15:37/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

338

34

7

25:05.6

25:17.2

8:04/M

2

DAVID AAN MANSFIELD TX

336

30

18

28:15.1

28:29.0

9:05/M

3

DENNIS ROBERTSON SAGINAW TX

335

32

28

32:30.5

32:37.7

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LESLIE LUMBERT KELLER TX

362

35

22

29:33.3

29:41.3

9:30/M

2

ESMERALDA BATTUNG KELLER TX

395

39

41

36:52.2

36:57.3

11:51/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADAM KIEDA KELLER TX

359

36

3

20:28.8

20:29.7

6:35/M

2

JOHN CAMPBELL FT WORTH TX

387

39

10

25:29.7

25:32.5

8:12/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA KLEIN TX

388

41

31

33:15.6

33:20.9

10:41/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SCOTT COOK KELLER TX

350

44

12

25:56.6

26:00.0

8:20/M

2

BILL GATTIS FT WORTH TX

332

43

13

26:02.8

26:05.6

8:22/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

WENDY TOFANI KELLER TX

393

45

30

33:15.6

33:20.0

10:41/M

2

JOANN HILTON KELLER TX

397

45

44

38:16.8

38:22.0

12:18/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TROY ANKERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

399

47

6

22:02.5

22:03.9

7:05/M

2

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

368

49

15

27:28.5

27:32.0

8:50/M

3

RAY FRANCE FORT WORTH TX

351

48

17

28:13.4

28:20.8

9:04/M

4

DAVID MCDONALD FT WORTH TX

382

49

21

29:09.7

29:11.8

9:22/M

5

ROB SCHILL SOUTHLAKE TX

369

49

47

39:38.1

39:47.0

12:45/M

6

PATRICK BURNS HURST TX

348

48

49

40:51.3

40:57.9

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELISSA SILVA SOUTHLAKE TX

370

51

32

33:32.3

33:45.6

10:47/M

2

MARY HENKES BEDFORD TX

341

53

39

36:29.6

36:45.1

11:44/M

3

CATHERINE ABEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

344

50

42

37:46.2

37:56.6

12:09/M

4

ROCHELLE TOPEL SOUTHLAKE TX

372

53

43

37:46.3

37:56.8

12:09/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN CLARK FT WORTH TX

383

53

34

33:39.3

33:45.2

10:49/M

2

TOM FLOBECK

402

53

46

39:36.0

39:47.0

12:44/M

3

FRANK HOPP RICHLAND HILLS TX TX

396

53

50

41:41.2

41:56.0

13:24/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TERESE CLARK FT WORTH TX

381

55

52

46:14.4

46:21.2

14:52/M

2

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

378

58

53

47:42.5

47:50.6

15:20/M

3

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

366

58

58

49:27.2

49:41.1

15:54/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

377

58

14

26:05.9

26:08.6

8:23/M

2

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

340

55

19

28:17.1

28:31.6

9:06/M

3

DENNIS KARNS KELLER TX

358

59

20

28:39.4

28:52.6

9:13/M

4

FRANK LAUX KELLER TX

385

56

24

30:06.1

30:09.7

9:41/M

5

CRAIG ANDERSEN FT WORTH TX

345

58

40

36:37.1

36:42.3

11:46/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANNY OGLE KELLER TX

386

63

37

33:58.9

34:03.0

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JILL GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

380

66

57

49:11.2

49:20.7

15:49/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LARRY SZUHY EULESS TX

371

68

35

33:49.9

33:52.4

10:52/M

2

ROBERT PROPP WATAUGA TX

367

65

59

50:05.4

50:15.2

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KLAUS GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

354

71

27

32:20.4

32:29.4

10:24/M