Charity & Unity 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

1203

46

F

***** 45-49

21:01.3

21:02.1

0:00.8

6:45/M

2

TROY ANKERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1140

48

M

***** 45-49

21:15.1

21:15.7

0:00.6

6:50/M

3

MADISON EBEL FORT WORTH TX

1191

15

F

1 15-18

23:19.2

23:19.7

0:00.5

7:30/M

4

BRITTANY WILEY KELLER TX

1190

17

F

2 15-18

23:20.0

23:20.8

0:00.8

7:30/M

5

CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX

1211

29

M

1 25-29

23:38.2

23:39.7

0:01.5

7:36/M

6

TRAVIS HAWKS FORT WORTH TX

1205

34

M

1 30-34

23:48.2

23:51.3

0:03.0

7:39/M

7

AARON FERRELL HASLET TX

1199

38

M

1 35-39

24:03.9

24:09.9

0:05.9

7:44/M

8

AL WALKER KELLER TX

1189

59

M

***** 55-59

24:18.6

24:21.6

0:03.0

7:49/M

9

PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

1176

47

F

***** 45-49

24:47.2

24:48.8

0:01.6

7:58/M

10

SCOTT COOK KELLER TX

1142

45

M

1 45-49

25:36.8

25:40.8

0:04.0

8:14/M

11

KARSON PANNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

1210

9

M

1 1-10

25:52.6

25:54.3

0:01.7

8:19/M

12

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

1209

9

M

2 1-10

25:53.0

25:54.7

0:01.7

8:19/M

13

ROB WHITE JUSTIN TX

1184

53

M

1 50-54

25:57.1

25:59.7

0:02.6

8:21/M

14

DANIEL CUNDIFF NOCONA TX

1143

30

M

2 30-34

25:58.6

26:01.9

0:03.3

8:21/M

15

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

1187

59

M

1 55-59

26:25.5

26:29.3

0:03.8

8:30/M

16

AUSTIN HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1196

9

M

3 1-10

26:33.5

26:36.6

0:03.0

8:32/M

17

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

1208

45

F

1 45-49

26:33.6

26:36.1

0:02.4

8:32/M

18

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

1137

56

M

2 55-59

26:39.5

26:45.7

0:06.2

8:34/M

19

ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX

1186

31

F

1 30-34

26:50.3

26:54.9

0:04.6

8:38/M

20

ANDREW HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1193

32

M

3 30-34

27:16.6

27:19.5

0:02.9

8:46/M

21

KATHRYN OTWELL FORT WORTH TX

1162

33

F

2 30-34

27:43.4

27:51.3

0:07.9

8:55/M

22

TRACIE QUAN KELLER TX

1167

43

F

1 40-44

27:43.5

27:51.4

0:07.9

8:55/M

23

MICHAEL KESSLER WATAUGA TX

1158

19

M

1 19-24

27:49.6

27:53.8

0:04.2

8:57/M

24

DARLA TURNER TROPHY CLUB TX

1179

32

F

3 30-34

27:55.2

28:01.4

0:06.2

8:59/M

25

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

1134

35

M

2 35-39

28:02.8

28:13.6

0:10.7

9:01/M

26

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

1250

45

F

2 45-49

28:05.1

28:06.8

0:01.7

9:02/M

27

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

1168

50

M

2 50-54

28:21.9

28:26.4

0:04.5

9:07/M

28

CHRIS LILLY KELLER TX

1207

49

M

2 45-49

28:41.7

28:43.5

0:01.8

9:13/M

29

DANIEL SHEA FORT WORTH TX

1172

26

M

2 25-29

28:48.6

29:08.8

0:20.2

9:16/M

30

JAMES EWING FORT WORTH TX

1148

36

M

3 35-39

28:55.2

29:12.7

0:17.5

9:18/M

31

LESLEE EWING FORT WORTH TX

1147

31

F

4 30-34

29:00.6

29:14.7

0:14.1

9:19/M

32

MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX

1161

38

M

4 35-39

29:01.0

29:05.1

0:04.1

9:20/M

33

KIERAN RYE KELLER TX

1169

13

M

1 11-14

29:09.9

29:11.2

0:01.3

9:22/M

34

OTIS MCADAMS KELLER TX

1200

49

M

3 45-49

29:53.6

30:00.5

0:06.9

9:37/M

35

GALEN CALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1141

29

F

1 25-29

29:56.2

30:00.2

0:04.0

9:37/M

36

LAUREN SHEA FORT WORTH TX

1171

23

F

1 19-24

30:12.4

30:32.5

0:20.1

9:43/M

37

NATHAN HARNEY FORT WORTH TX

1155

26

M

3 25-29

30:52.4

30:55.0

0:02.6

9:55/M

38

ALLISON MCADAMS KELLER TX

1201

11

F

1 11-14

30:54.2

31:01.3

0:07.0

9:56/M

39

MICHELLE HARNEY FORT WORTH TX

1154

24

F

2 19-24

30:56.0

30:58.1

0:02.1

9:57/M

40

JESSICA MCADAMS KELLER TX

1202

42

F

2 40-44

30:58.6

31:06.1

0:07.4

9:57/M

41

ANTHONY HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1197

10

M

4 1-10

31:23.5

31:26.4

0:02.9

10:05/M

42

JEFF KEIFER HALTOM CITY TX

1192

40

M

1 40-44

31:30.1

31:38.6

0:08.5

10:08/M

43

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

1174

55

F

1 55-59

31:38.5

31:43.8

0:05.3

10:10/M

44

PAT CRAVEN MANSFIELD TX

1135

59

M

3 55-59

32:20.6

32:32.6

0:12.0

10:24/M

45

KATHLEEN MCINNIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1160

26

F

2 25-29

32:46.1

32:52.9

0:06.8

10:32/M

46

ANDREW K HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1195

10

M

5 1-10

33:15.6

33:18.4

0:02.8

10:41/M

47

CRAIG ANDERSEN FORT WORTH TX

1139

59

M

4 55-59

33:16.2

33:23.8

0:07.6

10:42/M

48

RONNIE CRAVEN MANSFIELD TX

1136

59

F

2 55-59

33:33.7

33:45.5

0:11.7

10:47/M

49

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1173

57

F

3 55-59

33:54.6

33:59.8

0:05.1

10:54/M

50

CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX

1183

50

F

1 50-54

33:56.8

34:02.0

0:05.2

10:55/M

51

BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX

1182

67

M

1 65-69

34:01.9

34:07.3

0:05.4

10:56/M

52

JACK VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX

1181

8

M

6 1-10

34:08.8

34:18.0

0:09.2

10:59/M

53

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

1133

30

F

5 30-34

34:18.4

34:29.4

0:10.9

11:02/M

54

CORONADO DESIREE FORT WORTH TX

1146

33

F

6 30-34

34:22.1

34:25.9

0:03.8

11:03/M

55

KLAUS GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

1153

72

M

1 70-74

34:24.9

34:35.5

0:10.6

11:04/M

56

WENDY TOFANI KELLER TX

1178

46

F

3 45-49

34:27.6

34:36.6

0:09.0

11:05/M

57

ANTON DACH III ARLINGTON TX

1145

32

M

4 30-34

34:43.5

35:04.4

0:20.8

11:10/M

58

REBECCA DACH ARLINGTON TX

1144

27

F

3 25-29

34:44.1

35:04.5

0:20.4

11:10/M

59

CARRIE FITZGERALD KELLER TX

1150

48

F

4 45-49

36:21.3

36:30.6

0:09.3

11:41/M

60

JASON HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1156

38

M

5 35-39

36:23.2

36:31.6

0:08.4

11:42/M

61

JANELLE PETZOLD KELLER TX

1165

31

F

7 30-34

36:29.4

36:52.9

0:23.4

11:44/M

62

MATTHEW PETZOLD KELLER TX

1166

31

M

5 30-34

36:29.4

36:53.2

0:23.7

11:44/M

63

BRAD TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

1177

53

M

3 50-54

37:12.6

37:20.5

0:07.9

11:58/M

64

LINDA HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX

1204

66

F

1 65-69

37:58.9

38:09.4

0:10.5

12:12/M

65

JILL GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

1152

67

F

2 65-69

44:01.9

44:11.7

0:09.8

14:09/M

66

STEPHANIE HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1194

32

F

8 30-34

45:22.1

45:28.6

0:06.4

14:35/M

67

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

1188

59

F

4 55-59

47:05.0

47:18.0

0:12.9

15:08/M

68

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

1163

59

F

5 55-59

50:52.8

51:11.7

0:18.9

16:21/M

69

BRENNAN BARNES ODESSA TX

1198

23

M

2 19-24

51:08.1

51:21.6

0:13.5

16:26/M

70

TAL FINLEY FORT WORTH TX

1149

59

M

5 55-59

56:38.7

56:56.5

0:17.8

18:13/M

71

LINDA PEIFFER FORT WORTH TX

1164

55

F

6 55-59

56:38.9

56:56.5

0:17.6

18:13/M