Charity & Unity 5K 5K

Age Group Results

October 08, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

1203

46

1

21:02.1

21:02.1

 

6:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TROY ANKERSEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1140

48

2

21:15.7

21:15.7

 

6:50/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

1176

47

9

24:48.8

24:48.8

 

7:58/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AL WALKER KELLER TX

1189

59

8

24:21.6

24:21.6

 

7:49/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KARSON PANNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

1210

9

11

25:54.3

25:54.3

 

8:19/M

2

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

1209

9

12

25:54.7

25:54.7

0:00.4

8:19/M

3

AUSTIN HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1196

9

16

26:36.6

26:36.6

0:40.9

8:32/M

4

ANTHONY HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1197

10

41

31:26.4

31:26.4

5:30.9

10:05/M

5

ANDREW K HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1195

10

46

33:18.4

33:18.4

7:23.0

10:41/M

6

JACK VAN ZANTEN KELLER TX

1181

8

52

34:18.0

34:18.0

8:16.2

10:59/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALLISON MCADAMS KELLER TX

1201

11

38

31:01.3

31:01.3

 

9:56/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIERAN RYE KELLER TX

1169

13

33

29:11.2

29:11.2

 

9:22/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON EBEL FORT WORTH TX

1191

15

3

23:19.7

23:19.7

 

7:30/M

2

BRITTANY WILEY KELLER TX

1190

17

4

23:20.8

23:20.8

0:00.8

7:30/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAUREN SHEA FORT WORTH TX

1171

23

36

30:32.5

30:32.5

 

9:43/M

2

MICHELLE HARNEY FORT WORTH TX

1154

24

39

30:58.1

30:58.1

0:43.6

9:57/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL KESSLER WATAUGA TX

1158

19

23

27:53.8

27:53.8

 

8:57/M

2

BRENNAN BARNES ODESSA TX

1198

23

69

51:21.6

51:21.6

23:18.4

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GALEN CALLEN FORT WORTH TX

1141

29

35

30:00.2

30:00.2

 

9:37/M

2

KATHLEEN MCINNIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1160

26

45

32:52.9

32:52.9

2:49.8

10:32/M

3

REBECCA DACH ARLINGTON TX

1144

27

58

35:04.5

35:04.5

4:47.8

11:10/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX

1211

29

5

23:39.7

23:39.7

 

7:36/M

2

DANIEL SHEA FORT WORTH TX

1172

26

29

29:08.8

29:08.8

5:10.4

9:16/M

3

NATHAN HARNEY FORT WORTH TX

1155

26

37

30:55.0

30:55.0

7:14.2

9:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ESMERALDA RUIZ KELLER TX

1186

31

19

26:54.9

26:54.9

 

8:38/M

2

KATHRYN OTWELL FORT WORTH TX

1162

33

21

27:51.3

27:51.3

0:53.1

8:55/M

3

DARLA TURNER TROPHY CLUB TX

1179

32

24

28:01.4

28:01.4

1:04.9

8:59/M

4

LESLEE EWING FORT WORTH TX

1147

31

31

29:14.7

29:14.7

2:10.3

9:19/M

5

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

1133

30

53

34:29.4

34:29.4

7:28.1

11:02/M

6

CORONADO DESIREE FORT WORTH TX

1146

33

54

34:25.9

34:25.9

7:31.8

11:03/M

7

JANELLE PETZOLD KELLER TX

1165

31

61

36:52.9

36:52.9

9:39.1

11:44/M

8

STEPHANIE HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1194

32

66

45:28.6

45:28.6

18:31.8

14:35/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRAVIS HAWKS FORT WORTH TX

1205

34

6

23:51.3

23:51.3

 

7:39/M

2

DANIEL CUNDIFF NOCONA TX

1143

30

14

26:01.9

26:01.9

2:10.4

8:21/M

3

ANDREW HIGHTOWER ROANOKE TX

1193

32

20

27:19.5

27:19.5

3:28.4

8:46/M

4

ANTON DACH III ARLINGTON TX

1145

32

57

35:04.4

35:04.4

10:55.3

11:10/M

5

MATTHEW PETZOLD KELLER TX

1166

31

62

36:53.2

36:53.2

12:41.2

11:44/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AARON FERRELL HASLET TX

1199

38

7

24:09.9

24:09.9

 

7:44/M

2

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

1134

35

25

28:13.6

28:13.6

3:58.9

9:01/M

3

JAMES EWING FORT WORTH TX

1148

36

30

29:12.7

29:12.7

4:51.2

9:18/M

4

MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX

1161

38

32

29:05.1

29:05.1

4:57.0

9:20/M

5

JASON HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1156

38

60

36:31.6

36:31.6

12:19.3

11:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRACIE QUAN KELLER TX

1167

43

22

27:51.4

27:51.4

 

8:55/M

2

JESSICA MCADAMS KELLER TX

1202

42

40

31:06.1

31:06.1

3:15.1

9:57/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF KEIFER HALTOM CITY TX

1192

40

42

31:38.6

31:38.6

 

10:08/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

1208

45

17

26:36.1

26:36.1

 

8:32/M

2

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

1250

45

26

28:06.8

28:06.8

1:31.5

9:02/M

3

WENDY TOFANI KELLER TX

1178

46

56

34:36.6

34:36.6

7:54.0

11:05/M

4

CARRIE FITZGERALD KELLER TX

1150

48

59

36:30.6

36:30.6

9:47.6

11:41/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SCOTT COOK KELLER TX

1142

45

10

25:40.8

25:40.8

 

8:14/M

2

CHRIS LILLY KELLER TX

1207

49

28

28:43.5

28:43.5

3:04.9

9:13/M

3

OTIS MCADAMS KELLER TX

1200

49

34

30:00.5

30:00.5

4:16.8

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX

1183

50

50

34:02.0

34:02.0

 

10:55/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROB WHITE JUSTIN TX

1184

53

13

25:59.7

25:59.7

 

8:21/M

2

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

1168

50

27

28:26.4

28:26.4

2:24.7

9:07/M

3

BRAD TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

1177

53

63

37:20.5

37:20.5

11:15.4

11:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

1174

55

43

31:43.8

31:43.8

 

10:10/M

2

RONNIE CRAVEN MANSFIELD TX

1136

59

48

33:45.5

33:45.5

1:55.2

10:47/M

3

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1173

57

49

33:59.8

33:59.8

2:16.1

10:54/M

4

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

1188

59

67

47:18.0

47:18.0

15:26.5

15:08/M

5

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

1163

59

68

51:11.7

51:11.7

19:14.3

16:21/M

6

LINDA PEIFFER FORT WORTH TX

1164

55

71

56:56.5

56:56.5

25:00.4

18:13/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

1187

59

15

26:29.3

26:29.3

 

8:30/M

2

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

1137

56

18

26:45.7

26:45.7

0:14.0

8:34/M

3

PAT CRAVEN MANSFIELD TX

1135

59

44

32:32.6

32:32.6

5:55.1

10:24/M

4

CRAIG ANDERSEN FORT WORTH TX

1139

59

47

33:23.8

33:23.8

6:50.7

10:42/M

5

TAL FINLEY FORT WORTH TX

1149

59

70

56:56.5

56:56.5

30:13.2

18:13/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX

1204

66

64

38:09.4

38:09.4

 

12:12/M

2

JILL GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

1152

67

65

44:11.7

44:11.7

6:03.0

14:09/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX

1182

67

51

34:07.3

34:07.3

 

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KLAUS GUTBIER GRAPEVINE TX

1153

72

55

34:35.5

34:35.5

 

11:04/M