Celebration Of Freedom

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA KURZ TX 2140 16 F 1 15-19 17:13.8 17:17.0 0:03.1 5:32/M
2 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1694 42 M 1 40-44 17:53.6 17:55.4 0:01.8 5:45/M
3 BEN LOGSTON Trinity AL 2543 45 M 1 45-49 17:59.1 18:03.9 0:04.8 5:47/M
4 BROCK VAN CLEAVE 2172 8 M 1 7- 8 18:25.4 18:25.4 5:55/M
5 DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 2144 27 F 1 25-29 19:23.8 19:27.3 0:03.5 6:14/M
6 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 2194 33 F 1 30-34 19:36.1 19:39.4 0:03.2 6:18/M
7 BUCK WHEELER 1896 40 M 2 40-44 20:13.4 20:17.2 0:03.8 6:30/M
8 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ 2191 43 M 3 40-44 20:16.7 20:20.6 0:03.9 6:31/M
9 MATT CARROLL 2684 25 M 1 25-29 20:32.3 20:40.0 0:07.7 6:36/M
10 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1695 13 M 1 13-14 20:54.2 20:56.8 0:02.5 6:43/M
11 EMILY VANLAUGEN 2135 33 F 2 30-34 21:02.9 21:05.6 0:02.7 6:46/M
12 KEN FOSTER 2154 46 M 2 45-49 21:05.2 21:07.5 0:02.2 6:47/M
13 KALEY HEAD 2680 26 F 2 25-29 22:12.8 22:15.6 0:02.7 7:08/M
14 DORIS LODICS 2688 61 F 1 60-64 22:14.8 22:19.2 0:04.4 7:09/M
15 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 2681 54 M 1 50-54 22:22.9 22:35.1 0:12.2 7:12/M
16 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 2149 9 M 1 9-10 22:27.8 22:28.2 0:00.4 7:13/M
17 CURVIE HAWKINS 2691 43 M 4 40-44 22:30.5 22:45.0 0:14.4 7:14/M
18 JOEY GLASERNAPP 2689 25 M 2 25-29 22:48.3 22:56.6 0:08.3 7:20/M
19 KAREN CASTILLO 2161 29 F 3 25-29 22:52.5 22:54.2 0:01.7 7:21/M
20 SHASTA GLASENAPP 2686 25 F 4 25-29 23:01.3 23:08.3 0:07.0 7:24/M
21 MARIA ORTEGA ARLINGTON TX 2198 36 F 1 35-39 23:22.0 23:25.3 0:03.3 7:31/M
22 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1697 46 M 3 45-49 23:23.2 23:34.0 0:10.8 7:31/M
23 ALEXANDRA INGLISH 2687 25 F 5 25-29 23:35.9 23:44.5 0:08.5 7:35/M
24 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2199 38 F 2 35-39 24:01.7 24:06.1 0:04.3 7:43/M
25 ETHAN MAYNORD 2118 11 M 1 11-12 24:47.2 24:47.4 0:00.2 7:58/M
26 HANNAH POASEANIK 2143 12 F 1 11-12 24:52.6 25:02.5 0:09.8 8:00/M
27 MIRACLE WILSON 1692 10 F 1 9-10 24:56.0 24:56.7 0:00.6 8:01/M
28 KIRA LAUER 2208 13 F 1 13-14 25:06.8 25:10.9 0:04.1 8:04/M
29 MARIA REYES ARLINGTON TX 2182 35 F 3 35-39 25:40.3 25:41.4 0:01.1 8:15/M
30 LAUREN BYRD 2115 28 F 6 25-29 25:51.2 25:54.6 0:03.3 8:19/M
31 MAHNAZ JARVISHY 2683 55 F 1 55-59 25:58.2 26:03.3 0:05.0 8:21/M
32 GABRIELL JOHNSON 1943 26 F 7 25-29 26:08.3 26:18.4 0:10.1 8:24/M
33 DEWEY SARACEY 2126 9 F 2 9-10 26:25.6 26:38.7 0:13.0 8:30/M
34 MEGAN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX 1691 10 F 3 9-10 26:30.1 26:38.3 0:08.2 8:31/M
35 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 1940 37 F 4 35-39 27:27.0 27:37.5 0:10.4 8:50/M
36 CASSIE BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 2679 50 F 1 50-54 27:30.1 27:36.0 0:05.8 8:51/M
37 DALTON DUPHORNE TX 2145 14 M 2 13-14 28:20.5 28:21.4 0:00.8 9:07/M
38 ANGELA DIKES 2125 42 F 1 40-44 28:23.8 28:28.7 0:04.9 9:08/M
39 CHRIS POASEANIK 2139 45 F 1 45-49 28:39.4 28:49.0 0:09.6 9:13/M
40 RUSSEL LAUER 2212 47 M 4 45-49 28:46.7 28:50.8 0:04.1 9:15/M
41 BRAXTON VAN CLEAVE 2174 6 M 1 1- 6 28:50.3 28:52.2 0:01.8 9:16/M
42 DICK PARKER TX 2136 63 M 1 60-64 28:55.0 29:01.1 0:06.0 9:18/M
43 DUSTIN BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 1951 13 M 3 13-14 28:59.1 29:00.3 0:01.2 9:19/M
44 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 1948 9 F 4 9-10 29:01.0 29:01.8 0:00.7 9:20/M
45 LAUREN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1699 11 F 2 11-12 29:16.6 29:22.6 0:06.0 9:25/M
46 KOKO PARKER TX 2147 9 F 5 9-10 29:16.6 29:22.7 0:06.1 9:25/M
47 TONY TURANO 2176 15 M 1 15-19 30:36.4 30:41.4 0:05.0 9:50/M
48 ANDREA KLOCINSKI 2685 25 F 8 25-29 31:18.6 31:25.7 0:07.0 10:04/M
49 STONE WHEELER 1898 14 M 4 13-14 31:41.6 31:43.9 0:02.3 10:11/M
50 BRANDON BLASINGAME 1947 39 M 1 35-39 31:47.3 32:00.9 0:13.6 10:13/M
51 SARA BLASINGAME 1949 11 F 3 11-12 31:54.1 31:55.0 0:00.8 10:15/M
52 TAWNYA SARACEY 2127 42 F 2 40-44 32:25.7 32:39.4 0:13.6 10:25/M
53 PATRICIA FERNANDEZ 2181 36 F 5 35-39 32:30.1 32:31.8 0:01.7 10:27/M
54 PAYTON SWANN TX 2153 6 F 1 1- 6 33:20.6 33:24.4 0:03.7 10:43/M
55 JANA MULKEY ARLINGTON TX 2141 58 F 2 55-59 33:23.9 33:28.6 0:04.6 10:44/M
56 KENSLEY RICHARDSON TX 2152 7 F 1 7- 8 33:24.3 33:28.7 0:04.3 10:44/M
57 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1698 41 F 3 40-44 34:22.9 34:31.5 0:08.5 11:03/M
58 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1696 9 F 6 9-10 34:23.3 34:30.9 0:07.5 11:03/M
59 JEANNENE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 2213 54 F 2 50-54 34:25.3 34:38.0 0:12.7 11:04/M
60 CONNIE CLARK 2207 62 F 2 60-64 34:25.8 34:38.2 0:12.3 11:04/M
61 CHLOE GOLDSACK 2200 11 F 4 11-12 34:43.8 34:49.7 0:05.8 11:10/M
62 HOPE ERWIN TX 2206 8 F 2 7- 8 34:44.2 34:50.0 0:05.8 11:10/M
63 JEANN SARGENT 2193 56 F 3 55-59 35:09.7 35:19.0 0:09.3 11:18/M
64 REAGAN ARSTAD 2146 10 F 7 9-10 35:41.8 35:42.3 0:00.4 11:28/M
65 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1693 10 F 8 9-10 35:42.5 35:43.4 0:00.9 11:29/M
66 VIVIAN AVILES TX 2690 50 F 3 50-54 36:36.2 36:46.7 0:10.5 11:46/M
67 SAMINA JINNAH 2682 56 F 4 55-59 37:33.5 37:38.7 0:05.2 12:04/M
68 BETHANY ERWIN GARLAND TX 2190 35 F 6 35-39 38:44.6 38:51.1 0:06.4 12:27/M
69 ALEJANDRA HERNANDEZ 2169 21 F 1 20-24 38:49.6 38:51.5 0:01.9 12:29/M
70 MAYA GARCIA 2175 15 F 2 15-19 38:50.5 38:51.9 0:01.4 12:29/M
71 SHAYLEA TAVE 2185 33 F 3 30-34 38:54.6 39:02.6 0:08.0 12:30/M
72 KIM TRAN ARLINGTON TX 2170 23 F 2 20-24 38:59.8 39:01.8 0:01.9 12:32/M
73 LAURA GARCIA WAXAHACHIE TX 2162 37 F 7 35-39 39:09.2 39:10.3 0:01.1 12:35/M
74 PHILLIP HATTON 2692 62 M 2 60-64 39:46.0 40:01.9 0:15.9 12:47/M
75 SUSIE HERRERA 2184 59 F 5 55-59 39:48.3 39:56.4 0:08.0 12:48/M
76 RYANN VAN CLEAVE 2159 33 F 4 30-34 40:20.3 40:29.2 0:08.9 12:58/M
77 CYNTHIA WALLER 2160 57 F 6 55-59 40:20.5 40:29.4 0:08.9 12:58/M
78 ROSA RAVIN 2192 21 F 3 20-24 40:42.9 40:49.5 0:06.6 13:05/M
79 CONNIE SPENCE 2157 55 F 7 55-59 42:20.6 42:22.8 0:02.2 13:37/M
80 CHRISTIE HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2167 59 F 8 55-59 42:21.0 42:23.5 0:02.5 13:37/M
81 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON 2148 9 M 2 9-10 43:19.8 43:21.0 0:01.1 13:56/M