Celebration Of Freedom

Age Group Results

October 19, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON SWANN TX 2153 6 54   33:20.6 33:24.4 0:03.7 10:43/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAXTON VAN CLEAVE 2174 6 41   28:50.3 28:52.2 0:01.8 9:16/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENSLEY RICHARDSON TX 2152 7 56   33:24.3 33:28.7 0:04.3 10:44/M
2 HOPE ERWIN TX 2206 8 62 1:19.8 34:44.2 34:50.0 0:05.8 11:10/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROCK VAN CLEAVE 2172 8 4   18:25.4 18:25.4 5:55/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRACLE WILSON 1692 10 27   24:56.0 24:56.7 0:00.6 8:01/M
2 DEWEY SARACEY 2126 9 33 1:29.6 26:25.6 26:38.7 0:13.0 8:30/M
3 MEGAN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX 1691 10 34 1:34.0 26:30.1 26:38.3 0:08.2 8:31/M
4 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 1948 9 44 4:05.0 29:01.0 29:01.8 0:00.7 9:20/M
5 KOKO PARKER TX 2147 9 46 4:20.5 29:16.6 29:22.7 0:06.1 9:25/M
6 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1696 9 58 9:27.2 34:23.3 34:30.9 0:07.5 11:03/M
7 REAGAN ARSTAD 2146 10 64 10:45.8 35:41.8 35:42.3 0:00.4 11:28/M
8 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1693 10 65 10:46.4 35:42.5 35:43.4 0:00.9 11:29/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 2149 9 16   22:27.8 22:28.2 0:00.4 7:13/M
2 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON 2148 9 81 20:52.0 43:19.8 43:21.0 0:01.1 13:56/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH POASEANIK 2143 12 26   24:52.6 25:02.5 0:09.8 8:00/M
2 LAUREN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1699 11 45 4:24.0 29:16.6 29:22.6 0:06.0 9:25/M
3 SARA BLASINGAME 1949 11 51 7:01.5 31:54.1 31:55.0 0:00.8 10:15/M
4 CHLOE GOLDSACK 2200 11 61 9:51.2 34:43.8 34:49.7 0:05.8 11:10/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN MAYNORD 2118 11 25   24:47.2 24:47.4 0:00.2 7:58/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRA LAUER 2208 13 28   25:06.8 25:10.9 0:04.1 8:04/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1695 13 10   20:54.2 20:56.8 0:02.5 6:43/M
2 DALTON DUPHORNE TX 2145 14 37 7:26.2 28:20.5 28:21.4 0:00.8 9:07/M
3 DUSTIN BRASHER ARLINGTON TX 1951 13 43 8:04.8 28:59.1 29:00.3 0:01.2 9:19/M
4 STONE WHEELER 1898 14 49 10:47.3 31:41.6 31:43.9 0:02.3 10:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA KURZ TX 2140 16 1   17:13.8 17:17.0 0:03.1 5:32/M
2 MAYA GARCIA 2175 15 70 21:36.6 38:50.5 38:51.9 0:01.4 12:29/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONY TURANO 2176 15 47   30:36.4 30:41.4 0:05.0 9:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRA HERNANDEZ 2169 21 69   38:49.6 38:51.5 0:01.9 12:29/M
2 KIM TRAN ARLINGTON TX 2170 23 72 0:10.1 38:59.8 39:01.8 0:01.9 12:32/M
3 ROSA RAVIN 2192 21 78 1:53.2 40:42.9 40:49.5 0:06.6 13:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 2144 27 5   19:23.8 19:27.3 0:03.5 6:14/M
2 KALEY HEAD 2680 26 13 2:49.0 22:12.8 22:15.6 0:02.7 7:08/M
3 KAREN CASTILLO 2161 29 19 3:28.6 22:52.5 22:54.2 0:01.7 7:21/M
4 SHASTA GLASENAPP 2686 25 20 3:37.5 23:01.3 23:08.3 0:07.0 7:24/M
5 ALEXANDRA INGLISH 2687 25 23 4:12.1 23:35.9 23:44.5 0:08.5 7:35/M
6 LAUREN BYRD 2115 28 30 6:27.4 25:51.2 25:54.6 0:03.3 8:19/M
7 GABRIELL JOHNSON 1943 26 32 6:44.5 26:08.3 26:18.4 0:10.1 8:24/M
8 ANDREA KLOCINSKI 2685 25 48 11:54.8 31:18.6 31:25.7 0:07.0 10:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT CARROLL 2684 25 9   20:32.3 20:40.0 0:07.7 6:36/M
2 JOEY GLASERNAPP 2689 25 18 2:16.0 22:48.3 22:56.6 0:08.3 7:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 2194 33 6   19:36.1 19:39.4 0:03.2 6:18/M
2 EMILY VANLAUGEN 2135 33 11 1:26.8 21:02.9 21:05.6 0:02.7 6:46/M
3 SHAYLEA TAVE 2185 33 71 19:18.4 38:54.6 39:02.6 0:08.0 12:30/M
4 RYANN VAN CLEAVE 2159 33 76 20:44.1 40:20.3 40:29.2 0:08.9 12:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA ORTEGA ARLINGTON TX 2198 36 21   23:22.0 23:25.3 0:03.3 7:31/M
2 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2199 38 24 0:39.7 24:01.7 24:06.1 0:04.3 7:43/M
3 MARIA REYES ARLINGTON TX 2182 35 29 2:18.2 25:40.3 25:41.4 0:01.1 8:15/M
4 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 1940 37 35 4:04.9 27:27.0 27:37.5 0:10.4 8:50/M
5 PATRICIA FERNANDEZ 2181 36 53 9:08.1 32:30.1 32:31.8 0:01.7 10:27/M
6 BETHANY ERWIN GARLAND TX 2190 35 68 15:22.6 38:44.6 38:51.1 0:06.4 12:27/M
7 LAURA GARCIA WAXAHACHIE TX 2162 37 73 15:47.1 39:09.2 39:10.3 0:01.1 12:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON BLASINGAME 1947 39 50   31:47.3 32:00.9 0:13.6 10:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA DIKES 2125 42 38   28:23.8 28:28.7 0:04.9 9:08/M
2 TAWNYA SARACEY 2127 42 52 4:01.9 32:25.7 32:39.4 0:13.6 10:25/M
3 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1698 41 57 5:59.1 34:22.9 34:31.5 0:08.5 11:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1694 42 2   17:53.6 17:55.4 0:01.8 5:45/M
2 BUCK WHEELER 1896 40 7 2:19.8 20:13.4 20:17.2 0:03.8 6:30/M
3 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ 2191 43 8 2:23.0 20:16.7 20:20.6 0:03.9 6:31/M
4 CURVIE HAWKINS 2691 43 17 4:36.9 22:30.5 22:45.0 0:14.4 7:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS POASEANIK 2139 45 39   28:39.4 28:49.0 0:09.6 9:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN LOGSTON Trinity AL 2543 45 3   17:59.1 18:03.9 0:04.8 5:47/M
2 KEN FOSTER 2154 46 12 3:06.1 21:05.2 21:07.5 0:02.2 6:47/M
3 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1697 46 22 5:24.1 23:23.2 23:34.0 0:10.8 7:31/M
4 RUSSEL LAUER 2212 47 40 10:47.5 28:46.7 28:50.8 0:04.1 9:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASSIE BULLOCK ARLINGTON TX 2679 50 36   27:30.1 27:36.0 0:05.8 8:51/M
2 JEANNENE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 2213 54 59 6:55.1 34:25.3 34:38.0 0:12.7 11:04/M
3 VIVIAN AVILES TX 2690 50 66 9:06.0 36:36.2 36:46.7 0:10.5 11:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 2681 54 15   22:22.9 22:35.1 0:12.2 7:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAHNAZ JARVISHY 2683 55 31   25:58.2 26:03.3 0:05.0 8:21/M
2 JANA MULKEY ARLINGTON TX 2141 58 55 7:25.6 33:23.9 33:28.6 0:04.6 10:44/M
3 JEANN SARGENT 2193 56 63 9:11.4 35:09.7 35:19.0 0:09.3 11:18/M
4 SAMINA JINNAH 2682 56 67 11:35.2 37:33.5 37:38.7 0:05.2 12:04/M
5 SUSIE HERRERA 2184 59 75 13:50.0 39:48.3 39:56.4 0:08.0 12:48/M
6 CYNTHIA WALLER 2160 57 77 14:22.2 40:20.5 40:29.4 0:08.9 12:58/M
7 CONNIE SPENCE 2157 55 79 16:22.3 42:20.6 42:22.8 0:02.2 13:37/M
8 CHRISTIE HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 2167 59 80 16:22.8 42:21.0 42:23.5 0:02.5 13:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS 2688 61 14   22:14.8 22:19.2 0:04.4 7:09/M
2 CONNIE CLARK 2207 62 60 12:11.0 34:25.8 34:38.2 0:12.3 11:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DICK PARKER TX 2136 63 42   28:55.0 29:01.1 0:06.0 9:18/M
2 PHILLIP HATTON 2692 62 74 10:50.9 39:46.0 40:01.9 0:15.9 12:47/M