CASA 5K Series 5K Timed

Age Group Results

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

GINA SANNOH GLEN ROSE TEXAS

415

17

2

21:38.9

21:38.9

6:56/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JOHN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

235

28

1

19:22.0

19:22.0

6:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

284

48

10

22:49.4

22:49.4

7:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX

294

59

5

22:04.2

22:04.2

7:05/M

 
Top

Female Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

BRYTANI WHITT Cleburne TX

435

28

27:23.2

27:23.2

8:43/M

2

JURNIE BOONE CLEBURNE TX

158

0

184

1:02:01.4

1:02:01.4

19:34/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

CHUCK BENSON CLEBURNE TX

192

**

37

28:51.1

28:51.1

9:14/M

2

CHRIS MCCORBIN LEWISVILLE TEXAS

427

43

30:00.5

30:00.5

9:33/M

3

MIKE PETTY

430

66

33:25.0

33:25.0

10:34/M

4

BRIAN BLEDSOE

418

101

36:57.3

36:57.3

11:51/M

5

Unknown Partic. 372

372

119

40:25.8

40:25.8

12:56/M

6

TAREK AROUSE CLEBURNE TX

349

0

158

53:06.5

53:06.5

17:03/M

 
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

GEORGIA STUMBO FORT WORTH TX

228

6

176

56:50.5

56:50.5

18:14/M

2

JURNIE TWEEDLE MERIDIAN TX

167

6

183

1:02:03.2

1:02:03.2

19:34/M

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

COLTON MCMURRY CLEBURNE TX

165

6

191

1:11:15.1

1:11:15.1

22:43/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

RYLEE MULLEN CLEBURNE TX

259

8

75

33:59.1

33:59.1

10:53/M

2

LAUREN SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

223

7

102

36:59.3

36:59.3

11:51/M

3

BREANNA BIRDWELL CLEBURNE TX

156

8

131

43:39.9

43:39.9

13:51/M

4

JAYCIE TWEEDLE MERIDIAN TX

166

8

182

1:02:03.5

1:02:03.5

19:33/M

5

EMMA COX CLEBURNE TX

160

7

187

1:01:45.9

1:01:45.9

19:40/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL HARTIN CROWLEY TX

218

8

103

37:05.0

37:05.0

11:53/M

2

LOGAN WILKERSON COMANCHE TEXAS

258

8

108

38:04.3

38:04.3

12:14/M

3

ADAM HAMMOND CLEBURNE TX

163

8

130

43:36.8

43:36.8

13:50/M

4

ELLIS STUMBO FORT WORTH TX

226

8

174

56:48.2

56:48.2

18:13/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

ANNA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

231

10

35

28:13.8

28:13.8

9:04/M

2

KAILI HALL CLEBURNE TX

304

9

51

31:09.0

31:09.0

9:56/M

3

KATY MONK JOSHUA TX

369

10

65

32:53.2

32:53.2

10:33/M

4

TATUM SCAGGS BURLESON TX

351

10

121

40:43.3

40:43.3

13:03/M

5

SARAH COX CLEBURNE TX

161

9

129

43:32.1

43:32.1

13:49/M

6

BOBBY HAMBY JOSHUA TX

306

9

167

55:05.8

55:05.8

17:42/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

SCOTT LOWREY ALVARADO TX

129

9

127

41:53.1

41:53.1

13:27/M

2

KYLER JONES CLEBURNE TX

317

9

145

49:50.1

49:50.1

15:59/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

SKYLER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX

219

11

31

27:53.7

27:53.7

8:56/M

2

AZALEA REYES ALVARADO TX

139

11

58

31:48.9

31:48.9

10:13/M

3

CONSTANCE LONG JOSHUA TX

201

12

137

46:30.2

46:30.2

14:56/M

4

ABIGAIL FRIDDLE JOSHUA TX

198

11

138

46:30.1

46:30.1

14:56/M

5

ANNA APARICIO JOSHUA TX

276

12

142

47:57.9

47:57.9

15:24/M

6

NEELY WINTERS ARLINGTON TX

202

12

161

53:29.8

53:29.8

17:10/M

7

ABIGAIL QUISTIAN JOSHUA TX

330

12

166

55:05.0

55:05.0

17:42/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL COOPER JOSHUA TX

295

11

20

24:42.1

24:42.1

7:56/M

2

ELIAS AGUILAR ALVARADO TX

115

12

25

26:48.7

26:48.7

8:36/M

3

RAYMUNDA RUIZ

424

11

26

27:02.6

27:02.6

8:38/M

4

ANGEL AGUILAR ALVARADO TX

114

11

42

29:43.0

29:43.0

9:32/M

5

CHANDLER BURNS FORT WORTH TX

365

11

57

31:44.4

31:44.4

10:11/M

6

ROBERT HILL ALVARADO TX

127

12

69

33:11.8

33:11.8

10:40/M

7

STEVEN LOWREY ALVARADO TX

130

12

85

35:08.6

35:08.6

11:17/M

8

CHRISTIAN CHANNELL KEENE TX

182

12

91

35:41.8

35:41.8

11:28/M

9

NATHANIEL LONG JOSHUA TX

200

11

114

39:29.3

39:29.3

12:41/M

10

STALLION HICKEY JOSHUA TX

309

12

115

39:29.6

39:29.6

12:41/M

11

ROBERT HERRERA ALVARADO TX

124

12

118

40:15.7

40:15.7

12:56/M

12

AUSTIN MORRIEL ALVARADO TX

135

12

120

40:16.3

40:16.3

12:56/M

13

ZACHERY BARNES JOSHUA TX

277

11

132

43:46.1

43:46.1

14:04/M

14

JACK STUMBO FORT WORTH TX

225

11

175

56:51.7

56:51.7

18:13/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

CAILYN MATHISON KEENE TX

187

14

7

22:13.1

22:13.1

7:08/M

2

LAUREN LAWSON KEENE TX

184

13

23

26:23.0

26:23.0

8:29/M

3

ALEX NICHOLS RIO VISTA TX

196

14

27

27:01.1

27:01.1

8:40/M

4

VICTORIA ELLIOTT JOSHUA TX

299

13

73

33:45.6

33:45.6

10:50/M

5

ROSA REYES ALVARADO TX

138

14

89

35:37.3

35:37.3

11:26/M

6

KAYLA CURREY KEENE TX

296

14

90

35:41.5

35:41.5

11:28/M

7

GABRIEL ARMSTRONG KEENE TX

348

14

92

35:57.7

35:57.7

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

RYAN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

230

14

4

21:49.7

21:49.7

7:00/M

2

BENNY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

423

13

17

24:07.5

24:07.5

7:42/M

3

JAMES ANGELEY RIO VISTA TX

189

14

21

26:01.0

26:01.0

8:20/M

4

JOSHUA MONK JOSHUA TX

370

13

53

31:11.0

31:11.0

10:00/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

SAL SANNOH GLEN ROSE TX

133

16

6

22:13.6

22:13.6

7:08/M

2

ALLYSON JOHNSON JOSHUA TX

389

16

38

28:57.4

28:57.4

9:17/M

3

KALYN MOORE CLEBURNE TX

377

15

45

29:55.8

29:55.8

9:34/M

4

GRACIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

400

16

76

34:02.7

34:02.7

10:54/M

5

MELANIE PADILLA RIO VISTA TX

197

15

153

52:05.7

52:05.7

16:43/M

6

KAYLA HANKINS RIO VISTA TX

194

15

154

52:05.8

52:05.8

16:43/M

7

KRISTIN KELLEY RIO VISTA TX

318

18

156

52:50.6

52:50.6

16:53/M

8

JAYMI DEAN RIO VISTA TX

298

18

157

52:50.4

52:50.4

16:53/M

9

MARBELLA IZAGUIRRE CLEBURNE TX

315

18

160

53:43.4

53:43.4

17:09/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JACOB DRAPER FORT WORTH TX

234

18

3

21:48.1

21:48.1

6:59/M

2

CHASE FRANKLIN BURLESON TX

381

19

8

22:44.1

22:44.1

7:14/M

3

JAIME BAUTIST CLEBURNE TX

191

16

12

22:57.9

22:57.9

7:21/M

4

JEREMY CATES GLEN ROSE TX

291

15

15

23:56.2

23:56.2

7:39/M

5

DAVID NICHOLS RIO VISTA TX

195

17

88

35:37.2

35:37.2

11:26/M

6

JOSHUA PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

243

15

109

38:41.7

38:41.7

12:18/M

7

ETHAN JONES

422

18

170

56:13.5

56:13.5

17:50/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

AMANDA EPPS GRANBURY TX

411

24

36

28:51.6

28:51.6

9:14/M

2

WHITNEY LANDIS CLEBURNE TX

319

24

71

33:50.8

33:50.8

10:47/M

3

BRITTNEY FREABE BURLESON TX

207

21

77

34:02.3

34:02.3

10:54/M

4

LINDSEY BERNARDY CLEBURNE TX

280

24

124

41:42.3

41:42.3

13:20/M

5

ELLIOTT SWATZELL CLEBURNE TX

362

20

171

56:13.7

56:13.7

17:50/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL POWELL BURLESON TX

210

22

78

34:02.4

34:02.4

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

RACHEL HARP BEDFORD TX

123

27

34

28:17.7

28:17.7

9:00/M

2

ELIZABETH KOSTOFF BURLESON TX

367

27

41

29:26.8

29:26.8

9:26/M

3

SARAH HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

236

28

46

30:01.9

30:01.9

9:36/M

4

MARENA LEE BENBROOK TX

428

27

48

30:11.1

30:11.1

9:42/M

5

LAURA BORONDY CLEBURNE TX

281

26

61

32:54.1

32:54.1

10:28/M

6

MARY BRYANT CLEBURNE TX

249

27

83

34:59.8

34:59.8

11:09/M

7

DESTINY CALAHAN CLEBURNE TX

172

26

100

37:32.9

37:32.9

11:50/M

8

MEGAN FROST CLEBURNE TEXAS

270

29

116

39:55.8

39:55.8

12:42/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

TYLER ADAMS GLEN ROSE TEXAS

266

25

13

23:29.8

23:29.8

7:32/M

2

ARASH BAHRAMIPOUR ARLINGTON TX

203

27

49

30:39.7

30:39.7

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

NADINE TIPTON FORT WORTH TX

439

32

29

27:38.0

27:38.0

8:46/M

2

GAIL HOUSE CLEBURNE TX

312

32

30

27:47.9

27:47.9

8:55/M

3

CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

141

34

33

28:15.5

28:15.5

9:00/M

4

STEPHANIE JOBE CLEBURNE TX

374

31

55

32:27.9

32:27.9

10:03/M

5

STEPHANIE SIMMONS CLEBURNE TX

386

30

62

32:54.1

32:54.1

10:28/M

6

PATRICIA BARNETT MERIDIAN TX

278

31

64

32:54.4

32:54.4

10:32/M

7

MICHELLE LOWERY BURLESON TX

170

32

70

33:48.3

33:48.3

10:42/M

8

NORA NAVARRETE CLEBURNE TX

366

30

86

35:17.3

35:17.3

11:18/M

9

SHAUNA BRADSHAW MIDLOTHIAN TX

120

33

93

36:18.2

36:18.2

11:35/M

10

CARA HEYWOOD FORT WORTH TX

237

32

123

41:48.9

41:48.9

13:17/M

11

APRIL DAVIS GLEN ROSE TX

297

32

126

42:10.1

42:10.1

13:27/M

12

JULIA FRIDDLE JOSHUA TX

437

34

139

46:31.2

46:31.2

14:56/M

13

GINA HAMMOND GRANDVIEW TX

162

30

140

47:22.0

47:22.0

15:01/M

14

LIZZ GARCIA BURLESON TX

432

31

148

50:48.0

50:48.0

16:15/M

15

CONNIE PICKETT ALVARADO TX

253

30

150

50:50.9

50:50.9

16:16/M

16

TRACY SHEA GRANDVIEW TX

140

33

155

52:41.4

52:41.4

16:50/M

17

LYNN TWEEDLE MERIDIAN TX

168

31

190

1:06:06.1

1:06:06.1

20:51/M

18

KRESHNA MCMURRY CLEBURNE TX

164

32

192

1:11:33.9

1:11:33.9

22:48/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JUSTIN HUEY CLEBURNE TX

380

30

16

23:59.8

23:59.8

7:41/M

2

ALFREDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

413

31

39

29:12.6

29:12.6

9:17/M

3

ROSS MCMORRIS

410

33

80

34:33.4

34:33.4

11:00/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

GLENDA MCCOMBER HURST TX

353

35

59

32:04.6

32:04.6

10:16/M

2

TRISHA WELTY RIO VISTA TX

342

36

67

33:04.5

33:04.5

10:35/M

3

STEPHANIE MILLER BURLESON TX

177

36

94

36:36.0

36:36.0

11:36/M

4

ERIKA CAMPBELL MORGAN TX

288

36

97

36:35.6

36:35.6

11:42/M

5

RENA JONES CLEBURNE TX

358

38

111

39:27.4

39:27.4

12:27/M

6

CHRISTINE SILVA CLEBURNE TX

336

39

113

39:33.2

39:33.2

12:39/M

7

TINA HILL ALVARADO TX

126

39

143

48:51.5

48:51.5

15:41/M

8

BRANDY WIMBLEY BURLESON TX

256

37

144

49:31.6

49:31.6

15:54/M

9

SHARON JONES CLEBURNE TX

316

36

146

49:55.2

49:55.2

16:00/M

10

DARLA JOHNS CLEBURNE TX

251

37

149

50:48.2

50:48.2

16:15/M

11

MARY COX CLEBURNE TEXAS

159

39

185

1:02:12.1

1:02:12.1

19:37/M

12

LYNN BIRDWELL CLEBURNE TX

157

39

188

1:01:53.6

1:01:53.6

19:41/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JONATHAN LAWSON KEENE TX

185

35

32

28:00.4

28:00.4

9:00/M

2

MATT BOYLE WHITNEY TEXAS

269

35

50

31:00.7

31:00.7

9:54/M

3

ADAM JOBE CLEBURNE TX

391

37

54

32:28.2

32:28.2

10:03/M

4

ROMAN JONES CLEBURNE TX

408

39

56

31:40.6

31:40.6

10:09/M

5

EARNEST CROWNOVER

436

39

95

36:30.1

36:30.1

11:40/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JAN WILKERSON COMANCHE TEXAS

257

41

19

24:34.5

24:34.5

7:53/M

2

BETH HALL CLEBURNE TX

376

42

52

31:12.5

31:12.5

9:57/M

3

HAVEN ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

128

40

84

35:09.0

35:09.0

11:12/M

4

SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TX

286

42

98

36:42.6

36:42.6

11:46/M

5

MELISSA MCDANIEL JOSHUA TX

263

44

104

37:12.7

37:12.7

11:56/M

6

NITA CATES GLEN ROSE TX

290

40

117

40:39.7

40:39.7

12:55/M

7

VANESSA HAMLETT FORT WORTH TX

216

42

122

41:19.7

41:19.7

13:14/M

8

TERESA SMITH FORT WORTH TX

224

40

125

41:41.4

41:41.4

13:20/M

9

KATHY MONK JOSHUA TX

371

41

133

45:03.5

45:03.5

14:26/M

10

ANGELA ANGELEY RIO VISTA TX

190

41

134

45:03.6

45:03.6

14:26/M

11

PAMELA WAITS CLEBURNE TX

181

40

147

50:47.3

50:47.3

16:04/M

12

LOUANN STUMBO FORT WORTH TX

227

43

178

56:55.4

56:55.4

18:14/M

13

DONNA EVANS ALVARADO TX

409

44

194

1:33:35.3

1:33:35.3

29:57/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

333

43

9

22:46.9

22:46.9

7:19/M

2

JOHN HALL CLEBURNE TX

305

43

14

23:48.3

23:48.3

7:38/M

3

RICKY VIDAURRI CLEBURNE TX

247

42

22

26:19.8

26:19.8

8:26/M

4

STEPHEN BARNETT MERIDIAN TX

279

41

60

32:14.5

32:14.5

10:19/M

5

PAUL STUMBO FORT WORTH TX

229

41

177

56:55.6

56:55.6

18:14/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

ALICE RUGELEY CLEBURNE TX

384

49

40

29:29.8

29:29.8

9:24/M

2

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

341

45

44

29:45.6

29:45.6

9:33/M

3

SUZETTE AUSTIN

405

47

81

34:48.6

34:48.6

11:06/M

4

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

232

49

87

35:41.9

35:41.9

11:25/M

5

SHELLEY JOHNSON JOSHUA TX

390

49

96

36:39.6

36:39.6

11:42/M

6

CHERYL CAVAVOS FORT WORTH TX

373

47

107

37:52.4

37:52.4

12:02/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

RICHARD FRANKLIN BURLESON TX

383

48

74

34:07.3

34:07.3

10:53/M

2

BLAKE KRETZ CLEBURNE TX

252

47

82

34:49.2

34:49.2

11:06/M

3

MICHAEL MCDANIEL JOSHUA TX

264

49

105

37:15.7

37:15.7

11:57/M

4

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

241

48

110

38:41.6

38:41.6

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

PAT STIVER CLEBURNE TX

255

53

63

32:52.9

32:52.9

10:29/M

2

GAIL BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

282

52

68

33:22.1

33:22.1

10:39/M

3

SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

308

50

79

34:20.9

34:20.9

10:58/M

4

DAWN WORTHY FORT WORTH TX

246

51

136

46:29.1

46:29.1

14:46/M

5

ROBIN WORTHY ALVARADO TX

344

50

141

48:24.7

48:24.7

15:24/M

6

CINDY POWELL JOSHUA TX

211

53

151

51:42.2

51:42.2

16:26/M

7

BETH SWATZELL CLEBURNE TX

363

54

163

55:14.8

55:14.8

17:31/M

8

KIM HUTCHINSON CLEBURNE TX

314

51

168

55:22.7

55:22.7

17:43/M

9

CYNTHIA HILL CLEBURNE TX

310

54

169

55:23.0

55:23.0

17:43/M

10

CYNTHIA MCDONNOUGH FORT WORTH TX

240

52

172

56:34.8

56:34.8

18:02/M

11

CARRIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

244

53

179

1:00:41.9

1:00:41.9

19:20/M

12

REBECCA PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

242

50

180

1:00:42.5

1:00:42.5

19:21/M

13

CONNI TWEEDLE MERIDIAN TX

169

54

181

1:01:53.5

1:01:53.5

19:30/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

SCOTT DUDLEY RIO VISTA TX

385

51

11

22:55.4

22:55.4

7:21/M

2

GREG MCCOOL

399

54

18

24:30.3

24:30.3

7:51/M

3

JUDGE NEILL CLEBURNE TX

325

50

24

26:32.2

26:32.2

8:30/M

4

JUSTIN HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

307

51

47

30:18.8

30:18.8

9:40/M

5

WILLIAM RESTO FORT WORTH TEXAS

440

52

99

37:03.6

37:03.6

11:49/M

6

STEVEN JONES CLEBURNE TX

357

50

128

43:30.6

43:30.6

13:46/M

7

NOEL MCDONNOUGH FORT WORTH TX

239

52

173

56:35.6

56:35.6

18:03/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

NEDRA LAMAR FORT WORTH TX

134

57

72

33:50.4

33:50.4

10:48/M

2

BARBARA YODER BURLESON TX

261

57

159

53:41.7

53:41.7

17:09/M

3

CATHERINE ALLORD CLEBURNE TX

274

59

189

1:03:38.2

1:03:38.2

20:15/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

GENE BOULTON MANSFIELD TX

283

55

106

37:39.2

37:39.2

12:01/M

2

ROBERT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

245

55

135

46:23.4

46:23.4

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

SUE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

222

61

152

52:03.3

52:03.3

16:40/M

2

MARY BULLARD CLEBURNE TX

285

63

165

55:01.6

55:01.6

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JERRY ALLEN CLEBURNE TX

361

62

112

39:35.6

39:35.6

12:30/M

2

JACK SWATZELL CLEBURNE TX

364

61

162

54:51.4

54:51.4

17:23/M

 
Top

Female 65 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

PAT TAYLOR CLEBURNE TX

359

65

164

55:15.4

55:15.4

17:32/M

2

SHIRLEY BELL FORT WORTH TX

233

75

186

1:01:37.5

1:01:37.5

19:38/M

3

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

416

74

193

1:27:56.2

1:27:56.2

28:11/M