CASA 5K Series 10K

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX

401

25

M

***** 25-29

38:53.7

38:55.7

0:02.0

 

6:16/K

2

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

143

41

F

***** 40-44

39:57.4

39:58.2

0:00.7

 

6:26/K

3

PAMELA MARQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

186

14

F

1 13-14

41:25.0

41:26.2

0:01.2

1:27.5

6:40/K

4

JORGE QUERO CLEBURNE TX

329

58

M

***** 55-59

43:26.4

43:27.9

0:01.5

4:32.6

7:00/K

5

JOEL GARZA CLEBURNE TX

378

54

M

1 50-54

45:06.0

45:06.7

0:00.7

6:12.3

7:16/K

6

BENIGNO RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

421

51

M

2 50-54

48:08.2

48:14.5

0:06.3

9:14.4

7:45/K

7

CHUCK DUKE BURLESON TX

262

36

M

1 35-39

50:59.6

51:09.3

0:09.6

12:05.9

8:13/K

8

CHRIS BRADSHAW MIDLOTHIAN TX

119

38

M

2 35-39

51:00.8

51:14.8

0:14.0

12:07.0

8:13/K

9

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

265

49

M

1 45-49

52:02.4

52:13.4

0:10.9

13:08.7

8:23/K

10

VALDEMAR RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX

354

31

M

1 30-34

52:24.3

52:28.3

0:04.0

13:30.5

8:26/K

11

BOBBY CHANNELL CLEBURNE TX

293

38

M

3 35-39

52:39.2

52:46.5

0:07.3

13:45.4

8:29/K

12

DAVID SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

338

47

M

2 45-49

53:00.4

53:06.1

0:05.7

14:06.6

8:32/K

13

GWEN MORAVEC JOSHUA TX

388

39

F

1 35-39

53:09.0

53:10.1

0:01.1

13:11.5

8:34/K

14

EDDIE TATUM MIDLOTHIAN TX

142

35

M

4 35-39

54:03.7

54:18.5

0:14.7

15:10.0

8:42/K

15

JIM SCHNEIDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

335

54

M

3 50-54

55:11.6

55:16.5

0:04.9

16:17.8

8:53/K

16

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

301

40

F

***** 40-44

55:47.7

55:52.6

0:04.9

15:50.2

8:59/K

17

FISHER II FORREST CLEBURNE TX

302

54

M

4 50-54

58:22.3

58:31.9

0:09.6

19:28.5

9:24/K

18

LARRY CHAMBLESS CLEBURNE TX

292

61

M

1 60-64

59:40.5

59:52.9

0:12.4

20:46.7

9:36/K

19

LEN TIDWELL CLEBURNE TEXAS

355

56

M

1 55-59

59:56.1

1:00:07.9

0:11.8

21:02.3

9:39/K

20

LORI LUCE CLEBURNE TX

320

36

F

2 35-39

1:01:39.5

1:01:49.7

0:10.2

21:42.0

9:56/K

21

CASEY MADISON CLEBURNE TX

321

41

F

1 40-44

1:05:51.9

1:06:21.0

0:29.1

25:54.5

10:36/K

22

TREY EDWARDS

426

11

M

1 11-12

1:07:19.1

1:07:30.9

0:11.7

28:25.4

10:50/K

23

LINDA JOHNSON RIO VISTA TX

176

46

F

1 45-49

1:07:21.7

1:07:33.9

0:12.2

27:24.3

10:51/K

24

MEAGHAN WHITEHEAD CLEBURNE TX

146

25

F

1 25-29

1:07:23.0

1:07:32.9

0:09.8

27:25.6

10:51/K

25

JENNIFER MENDEZ CLEBURNE TX

396

25

F

2 25-29

1:20:05.6

1:20:24.0

0:18.4

40:08.1

12:54/K

26

TYLER STINSON JOSHUA TX

339

13

M

1 13-14

1:43:35.1

1:43:37.1

0:02.0

1:04:41.4

16:41/K

27

CAROLYN DETTMEN CLEBURNE TX

173

39

F

3 35-39

1:46:01.1

1:46:41.1

0:40.0

1:06:03.6

17:04/K

28

LUANN GILL GODLEY TX

175

49

F

2 45-49

1:46:03.2

1:46:42.5

0:39.3

1:06:05.7

17:05/K