CASA Speak Up For Kids 5K Timed

Age Group Results

October 08, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERICA LEWIS BURLESON TX

484

13

5

23:57.9

23:57.9

 

7:42/M

2

DANIELLA MURGUIA CLEBURNE TX

353

11

8

24:22.4

24:22.4

0:24.1

7:50/M

3

MONTANA STEWART AZLE TX

668

16

9

24:33.9

24:33.9

0:36.3

7:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN BRASHSER

367

11

1

21:28.3

21:28.3

 

6:54/M

2

CHRIS REYES GODLEY TX

595

16

2

22:42.6

22:42.6

1:13.3

7:17/M

3

DANIEL ZUNIGA CLEBURNE TEXAS

711

15

3

23:29.9

23:29.9

2:02.6

7:33/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHAUNA BOLES CLEBURNE TX

334

44

18

26:35.0

26:35.0

 

8:25/M

2

ALICE RUGELEY CLEBURNE TX

572

50

38

29:20.5

29:20.5

3:01.5

9:23/M

3

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

245

46

47

30:47.7

30:47.7

4:34.7

9:53/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SCOTT DUDLEY RIO VISTA TX

401

52

12

25:13.5

25:13.5

 

8:04/M

2

GREG MCCOOL MIDLOTHIAN TX

641

55

14

25:13.8

25:13.8

0:06.5

8:06/M

3

BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX

446

60

19

26:14.6

26:14.6

1:10.5

8:26/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DK7K10B

5001

80

33:45.5

33:45.5

 

10:46/M

2

CAMERON HANSEN CLEBURNE TX

412

0

106

38:00.0

38:00.0

4:02.6

12:04/M

3

Unknown Partic. 663

663

112

37:59.2

37:59.2

4:25.1

12:11/M

4

Unknown Partic. 522

522

256

1:00:54.6

1:00:54.6

26:54.1

19:25/M

 
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CORI RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

381

5

151

42:11.1

42:11.1

 

13:32/M

2

TARA GATHINGS CLEBURNE TX

320

6

228

59:37.0

59:37.0

12:36.8

17:35/M

3

REESE WAITS CLEBURNE TX

600

5

231

56:13.5

56:13.5

13:26.5

17:51/M

4

MYLAH BRANSOM BURLESON TX

276

2

267

1:03:59.6

1:03:59.6

21:02.1

20:18/M

5

ZOEY LASEMAN ALVARADO TX

715

6

278

1:07:19.1

1:07:19.1

24:54.7

21:33/M

 
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COLE CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX

452

3

175

46:08.7

46:08.7

 

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ISABEL VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

700

7

66

32:36.5

32:36.5

 

10:24/M

2

LAUREN SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

386

8

149

41:50.3

41:50.3

9:19.3

13:24/M

3

JASMINE CORTEZ CLEBURNE TX

337

7

165

45:17.1

45:17.1

12:33.3

14:26/M

4

GISELLE GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

345

8

166

45:17.3

45:17.3

12:54.7

14:33/M

5

JADE HANSON-THOMAS

374

7

172

46:00.4

46:00.4

13:26.6

14:43/M

6

HADLEY HARBOTH CLEBURNE TX

325

8

242

56:33.3

56:33.3

24:01.8

18:07/M

7

ALEXES FALKINGHAM CLEBURNE TX

338

8

244

57:07.2

57:07.2

24:22.8

18:14/M

8

ROSE INGRAM

709

8

255

1:00:45.8

1:00:45.8

28:01.7

19:25/M

9

ERICA RAMIREZ CLEBURNE TEXAS

356

7

258

1:01:05.5

1:01:05.5

28:20.2

19:30/M

10

ALYSSA FALKINGHAM CLEBURNE TX

339

7

259

1:01:21.0

1:01:21.0

28:36.6

19:36/M

 
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JACOB IRVIN CLEBURNE TX

405

8

22

26:42.3

26:42.3

 

8:30/M

2

JERROD WHITNEY CLEBURNE TX

409

8

87

34:36.5

34:36.5

7:54.1

11:03/M

3

NICHOLAS MCHUGH BURLESON TX

488

7

97

36:53.4

36:53.4

9:50.7

11:40/M

4

JEREMIAH CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX

451

7

100

37:03.4

37:03.4

10:24.1

11:51/M

5

BLAKE HAMLING

372

7

180

46:44.1

46:44.1

20:06.2

14:58/M

6

JOSHUA COLLINS CLEBURNE TX

335

7

213

53:23.2

53:23.2

26:31.4

17:02/M

7

ABRAM FRIDDLE JOSHUA TX

465

7

214

53:16.8

53:16.8

26:32.5

17:03/M

8

NICHOLAS ALVARADO CLEBURNE TX

333

7

216

53:23.6

53:23.6

26:36.1

17:03/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADDIE PARKER GRANDVIEW TX

499

10

21

26:28.4

26:28.4

 

8:30/M

2

KARLA GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

343

10

29

28:12.0

28:12.0

1:23.3

8:57/M

3

WREN BLANCHETTE CLEBURNE TX

329

10

41

29:27.5

29:27.5

2:49.0

9:24/M

4

KAMBREE COATES CLEBURNE TX

571

9

54

31:22.0

31:22.0

4:54.2

10:05/M

5

BAILEY MANUEL CLEBURNE TX

605

10

55

31:21.4

31:21.4

4:54.8

10:05/M

6

MACI GELTMEIER CLEBURNE TX

331

9

57

31:54.5

31:54.5

5:16.4

10:12/M

7

RYLEE MULLEN CLEBURNE TX

496

9

68

32:31.3

32:31.3

6:03.2

10:27/M

8

JORDAN ROSSER CLEBURNE TX

604

9

69

32:32.6

32:32.6

6:05.6

10:27/M

9

BROOKE BRUNSON

267

10

84

34:10.2

34:10.2

7:37.4

10:57/M

10

ANNA ONTIVEROS CLEBURNE TX

355

9

88

35:00.0

35:00.0

8:11.6

11:08/M

11

JENNIE RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

382

9

102

37:03.9

37:03.9

10:35.6

11:54/M

12

ANNAH YODER BENBROOK TX

389

9

103

37:07.5

37:07.5

10:39.1

11:55/M

13

REINA COOKMEYER CLEBURNE TX

336

9

109

38:11.4

38:11.4

11:23.3

12:10/M

14

MADDIE JOHNSON

379

10

145

41:07.7

41:07.7

14:35.3

13:11/M

15

MARA JACKSON CLEBURNE TX

714

10

147

41:31.8

41:31.8

14:42.5

13:14/M

16

KHLOE LECHOWICZ ALVARADO TX

232

10

161

44:37.0

44:37.0

17:52.4

14:15/M

17

KARLIE SPOON ALVARADO TX

618

10

162

44:47.6

44:47.6

18:03.3

14:18/M

18

LEXI LANCE CLEBURNE TX

556

10

201

49:36.6

49:36.6

23:08.7

15:56/M

19

ERIC GATHINGS CLEBURNE TX

322

9

202

54:58.4

54:58.4

23:41.7

16:07/M

20

ELIZABETH HANSEN CLEBURNE TX

324

10

217

53:35.3

53:35.3

26:43.0

17:05/M

21

BREANA BOMAN ALVARADO TX

207

9

225

54:46.7

54:46.7

28:04.8

17:31/M

22

BROOKLYN WEGER CLEBURNE TX

364

10

254

1:00:46.3

1:00:46.3

33:56.1

19:25/M

23

GLENNA BROWLEE ALVARADO TX

210

9

277

1:07:16.3

1:07:16.3

40:32.5

21:32/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BREY ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

222

10

4

23:57.1

23:57.1

 

7:41/M

2

ADAM CELESTINO CRESSON TX

368

9

6

24:00.7

24:00.7

0:03.9

7:42/M

3

NOAH PATTERSON GRANDVIEW TX

691

9

11

25:02.6

25:02.6

1:06.8

8:03/M

4

NATHANIEL BAKER GRANDVIEW TX

689

9

15

25:13.1

25:13.1

1:16.9

8:06/M

5

JARED GALLAGHER TX

370

9

16

25:36.1

25:36.1

1:39.5

8:13/M

6

BRAYDON BELL GODLEY TX

596

9

20

26:16.1

26:16.1

2:20.0

8:26/M

7

JJ MILLER BURLESON TX

623

10

34

28:12.1

28:12.1

4:16.3

9:03/M

8

DAVID OVIEDO CLEBURNE TX

326

10

46

30:16.1

30:16.1

6:20.8

9:44/M

9

VICTOR ZAMBRANO JOSHUA TX

520

10

49

30:51.1

30:51.1

6:55.8

9:55/M

10

JAKE CARROLL CLEBURNE TX

643

10

58

31:47.0

31:47.0

7:50.2

10:12/M

11

ROGER AMAYA ALVARADO TX

202

9

78

33:27.0

33:27.0

9:16.1

10:40/M

12

DAVID CERMAK JOSHUA TX

681

9

104

37:25.8

37:25.8

13:27.9

12:01/M

13

MICHAEL HARTIN CROWLEY TX

375

9

108

37:47.7

37:47.7

13:51.5

12:09/M

14

ANTHONY RODRIQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

359

9

134

40:17.2

40:17.2

15:59.8

12:50/M

15

COLSON JOHNS

272

9

138

40:34.6

40:34.6

16:22.0

12:57/M

16

BRADY BOWMAN CLEBURNE TX

690

10

146

41:03.2

41:03.2

17:06.7

13:11/M

17

CHANCE HARRAH CLEBURNE TEXAS

642

10

158

43:49.7

43:49.7

19:52.5

14:05/M

18

WESLEY MCHUGH BURLESON TX

487

10

174

46:28.5

46:28.5

21:59.2

14:45/M

19

KYLER JONES CLEBURNE TX

662

10

184

47:31.0

47:31.0

22:58.5

15:05/M

20

LOGAN HART CLEBURNE TX

661

10

187

47:42.7

47:42.7

23:11.2

15:08/M

21

MASON LINDER BURLESON TX

278

10

190

49:16.2

49:16.2

24:35.9

15:36/M

22

JACKSON WILKERSON CLEBURNE TEXAS

666

10

212

53:21.5

53:21.5

29:01.1

17:01/M

23

SWINTON CARTER MCKINNEY TX

438

10

275

1:04:16.5

1:04:16.5

40:21.9

20:40/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEFANI VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

699

11

60

31:58.9

31:58.9

 

10:13/M

2

VICTORIA NAVARRETE CLEBURNE TX

684

11

62

31:56.9

31:56.9

0:09.1

10:16/M

3

CARLI GELTMEIER CLEBURNE TX

330

11

94

35:53.7

35:53.7

3:54.0

11:28/M

4

KARLA ROJAS CLEBURNE TX

602

11

116

38:15.4

38:15.4

6:27.2

12:17/M

5

PIPER PEKRUL ALVARADO TX

237

11

163

44:53.7

44:53.7

12:52.3

14:21/M

6

DISTINY DIAZ JOSHUA TX

453

12

219

53:33.0

53:33.0

21:44.2

17:12/M

7

AUTUMN CARTER MCKINNEY TX

441

11

226

54:35.7

54:35.7

22:46.0

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL COOPER JOSHUA TX

447

12

7

24:11.2

24:11.2

 

7:46/M

2

ERIC VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

332

12

10

24:58.1

24:58.1

0:45.9

8:00/M

3

EASTON JAMES CLEBURNE TX

693

11

27

27:33.2

27:33.2

3:23.4

8:51/M

4

GARRETT MAHAFFEY

592

12

36

28:33.4

28:33.4

4:23.0

9:10/M

5

TEDDY STARNES RIO VISTA TX

244

11

39

29:35.2

29:35.2

5:04.5

9:24/M

6

TIMOTHY HOWARD CLEBURNE TX

698

12

121

38:33.3

38:33.3

14:20.8

12:22/M

7

JORDAN GANN CLEBURNE TX

697

12

122

38:33.8

38:33.8

14:20.9

12:22/M

8

JALON TANNER JOSHUA TX

510

11

125

38:50.9

38:50.9

14:40.8

12:29/M

9

KENNETH MORALES ALVARADO TX

655

12

173

45:49.9

45:49.9

21:39.6

14:44/M

10

NOAH LINDER BURLESON TX

277

12

191

49:16.0

49:16.0

24:23.1

15:36/M

11

ROBERT ADAMS ALVARADO TX

201

11

199

49:26.0

49:26.0

24:56.5

15:47/M

12

CALEB ZEVECKE ALVARADO TX

248

11

265

1:03:03.1

1:03:03.1

38:14.0

20:04/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AUBREY STARNES RIO VISTA TX

242

13

28

28:03.9

28:03.9

 

8:54/M

2

WHITNEY LEWIS BURLESON TX

483

14

53

31:14.7

31:14.7

3:32.3

10:02/M

3

ALYSSA BAYLESS ALVARADO TX

636

13

118

38:36.7

38:36.7

10:39.3

12:20/M

4

VICTORIA COOPER JOSHUA TX

445

14

141

40:52.5

40:52.5

13:08.9

13:07/M

5

MADISON GILLEY CLEBURNE TX

707

13

262

1:02:35.4

1:02:35.4

34:24.0

19:58/M

6

ABBY CARTER MCKINNEY TX

440

14

271

1:04:14.7

1:04:14.7

35:43.2

20:23/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TAYLOR SILVA

712

13

17

26:14.2

26:14.2

 

8:23/M

2

BLAKE APPLEGATE RIO VISTA TX

675

13

42

29:29.2

29:29.2

3:19.6

9:28/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WINTER STEWART AZLE TX

608

18

43

29:35.1

29:35.1

 

9:30/M

2

AMBER OPRY ALVARADO TX

656

16

120

38:25.5

38:25.5

8:50.3

12:21/M

3

CHARLENE ELLIOTT BURLESON TX

456

17

132

39:11.4

39:11.4

9:36.8

12:36/M

4

SHANNON CERMAK JOSHUA TX

680

18

164

45:17.0

45:17.0

15:05.1

14:21/M

5

KACI COOPER JOSHUA TX

444

16

178

46:03.8

46:03.8

16:27.0

14:48/M

6

ALEX MARTIN BURLESON TX

702

18

204

51:16.7

51:16.7

21:05.7

16:17/M

7

REAGAN ROSE GRANDVIEW TX

721

15

246

1:00:02.6

1:00:02.6

28:22.1

18:38/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL JOSHUA TX

610

19

33

28:08.1

28:08.1

 

9:02/M

2

CASE CRAWFORD CLEBURNE TX

708

15

65

32:18.6

32:18.6

4:07.4

10:22/M

3

DANIEL HANSEN CLEBURNE TX

410

17

70

33:02.9

33:02.9

4:26.3

10:28/M

4

MATTHEW FRISBY JOSHUA TX

467

15

123

38:32.6

38:32.6

10:24.7

12:23/M

5

DANIEL HAFKESBRING BURLESON TX

471

17

128

39:06.1

39:06.1

10:57.5

12:34/M

6

ANGEL PEREZ JOSHUA TX

502

15

179

46:03.9

46:03.9

17:54.4

14:48/M

7

NICHOLAS HANSEN CLEBURNE TX

411

19

181

47:09.9

47:09.9

18:30.8

15:00/M

8

TRAVIS MITCHELL GRANDVIEW TX

720

18

245

1:00:02.2

1:00:02.2

29:48.0

18:37/M

9

ALEX CARTER MCKINNEY TX

437

16

269

1:04:14.3

1:04:14.3

35:15.6

20:23/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JORDAN ROBERT FORT WORTH TX

547

20

75

33:13.2

33:13.2

 

10:34/M

2

KATE FAUST

597

24

82

33:51.9

33:51.9

0:46.6

10:50/M

3

STEPHANIE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX

551

22

105

37:33.3

37:33.3

4:36.3

12:03/M

4

ZOE GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

347

21

156

43:43.9

43:43.9

10:40.8

14:01/M

5

DAWN GRAETZ CLEBURNE TEXAS

667

23

218

54:00.8

54:00.8

20:35.6

17:12/M

6

RACHEL CERMAK JOSHUA TX

679

21

222

54:34.2

54:34.2

21:03.3

17:21/M

7

ELLIOTT SWATZELL CLEBURNE TX

614

21

235

56:36.9

56:36.9

22:53.8

17:56/M

8

BRITTNEY FREABE BURLESON TX

577

21

239

56:38.6

56:38.6

23:11.3

18:02/M

9

VANESSA DALE JOSHUA TX

683

22

257

1:00:54.3

1:00:54.3

27:29.0

19:25/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COLBY WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX

685

21

183

47:15.7

47:15.7

 

15:03/M

2

MICHAEL POWELL BURLESON TX

575

23

237

56:38.8

56:38.8

9:15.6

18:01/M

3

SCOTTY ROLAND CLEBURNE TX

415

24

248

59:11.1

59:11.1

11:52.6

18:52/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMBER COLE CLEBURNE TX

310

27

13

25:17.4

25:17.4

 

8:05/M

2

LATISHA TORRES CLEBURNE TX

512

25

31

28:20.4

28:20.4

2:51.3

9:01/M

3

AMANDA VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

265

29

76

33:13.2

33:13.2

7:47.8

10:36/M

4

KIRSTEN HINKSON

254

28

136

40:44.5

40:44.5

14:55.1

12:53/M

5

MIRANDA ZUNIGA CLEBURNE TX

299

27

143

40:56.3

40:56.3

15:43.5

13:09/M

6

EMILY TATE FORT WORTH TX

511

28

154

43:01.3

43:01.3

17:47.1

13:48/M

7

DANYLE LAUTENSCHLAGER FORT WORTH TX

481

26

186

47:40.5

47:40.5

21:54.8

15:08/M

8

TARA HOOD ALEDO TX

477

26

188

47:46.6

47:46.6

22:00.9

15:10/M

9

TIFFANY GATHINGS CLEBURNE TX

321

28

203

55:00.4

55:00.4

24:59.9

16:08/M

10

KELLI GARCIA ALVARADO TX

212

28

230

55:35.7

55:35.7

30:06.4

17:46/M

11

ANSONIA LANCASTER CLEBURNE TX

413

27

247

59:11.2

59:11.2

33:27.9

18:51/M

12

CALLIE SCOGGIN CLEBURNE TX

588

28

251

1:00:19.4

1:00:19.4

34:19.2

19:07/M

13

SHAY STREET CLEBURNE TX

581

25

252

1:00:20.3

1:00:20.3

34:20.2

19:08/M

14

KIMBERLY ROLAND CLEBURNE TX

414

26

276

1:06:22.0

1:06:22.0

40:38.6

21:09/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON TIDWELL KEENE TX

316

28

23

26:47.3

26:47.3

 

8:31/M

2

PHILLIP ELLIS CLEBURNE TX

312

27

26

27:37.7

27:37.7

0:59.5

8:50/M

3

RICKY VASQUEZ CLEBURNE TX

251

29

67

32:36.8

32:36.8

5:51.2

10:24/M

4

ADAM ROGERS IRVING TX

506

25

81

33:50.9

33:50.9

7:09.2

10:49/M

5

PHILLIP GATHINGS CLEBURNE TX

323

29

227

59:36.3

59:36.3

28:11.1

17:35/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DORA GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

344

31

25

27:24.4

27:24.4

 

8:48/M

2

KATEY IVY ALVARADO TX

224

30

48

30:56.4

30:56.4

3:24.9

9:54/M

3

AMBER BENTON FLOWER MOUND TX

651

31

74

33:12.9

33:12.9

5:28.7

10:34/M

4

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

266

33

83

34:09.8

34:09.8

6:40.6

10:57/M

5

DALIA AGUILAR CLEBURNE TX

599

33

99

36:39.5

36:39.5

9:00.1

11:42/M

6

MARLAIN JONES WATAUGA TX

611

34

110

38:30.6

38:30.6

10:26.9

12:10/M

7

CHRISTY ALLEN TOLAR TX

420

31

131

39:30.1

39:30.1

11:47.6

12:36/M

8

KATHERINE CRAWFORD CLEBURNE TX

449

34

153

43:08.9

43:08.9

15:30.2

13:47/M

9

AMY JAEGER BUDA TX

282

33

155

43:35.7

43:35.7

15:55.2

13:55/M

10

MICHELLE LOWREY BURLESON TX

294

33

159

44:08.6

44:08.6

16:34.4

14:08/M

11

AMY FINDLEY CLEBURNE TX

289

30

160

44:08.9

44:08.9

16:35.3

14:08/M

12

XOCHITL HERNANDEZ CLEBURNE TEXAS

704

30

200

49:38.1

49:38.1

21:51.6

15:50/M

13

TINA HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX

218

33

207

51:32.1

51:32.1

23:50.4

16:28/M

14

JENNIFER WEBB CLEBURNE TX

514

34

233

56:10.6

56:10.6

28:17.8

17:54/M

15

MANDY ZIMMERHANZEL BURLESON TX

280

34

266

1:04:00.3

1:04:00.3

35:45.1

20:18/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROSS MCMORRIS NEMO TX

490

34

59

31:57.5

31:57.5

 

10:13/M

2

MICHAEL ARCHER ARLINGTON TX

665

34

111

37:56.9

37:56.9

6:06.6

12:10/M

3

JOSEPH ALLEN TOLAR TX

419

30

124

38:59.1

38:59.1

6:53.5

12:25/M

4

BOBBY IRVIN CLEBURNE TX

404

34

170

45:50.8

45:50.8

13:43.3

14:37/M

5

JEREMY CUELLAR MAYPEARL TX

450

32

176

46:09.5

46:09.5

14:12.3

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

383

39

50

30:55.6

30:55.6

 

9:55/M

2

LESLIE WEBB JOSHUA TX

652

39

63

32:20.5

32:20.5

1:06.1

10:17/M

3

LORI LUCE CLEBURNE TX

485

37

64

32:14.3

32:14.3

1:15.7

10:20/M

4

SHAWNA BLANCHETTE CLEBURNE TX

263

39

77

33:15.2

33:15.2

2:08.5

10:37/M

5

STEPHANIE JONES CLEBURNE TX

380

39

90

35:02.8

35:02.8

4:05.6

11:15/M

6

STEPHANIE MILLER BURLESON TX

295

37

92

35:56.6

35:56.6

4:36.2

11:24/M

7

BRANDI GELTMEIER CLEBURNE TX

264

39

95

35:57.9

35:57.9

4:51.1

11:29/M

8

CAMILLE SHAW BLUM TX

508

35

114

38:11.8

38:11.8

7:09.5

12:14/M

9

KIM YORK ALVARADO TX

247

37

115

38:13.4

38:13.4

7:15.3

12:16/M

10

LISA SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

361

36

119

38:27.7

38:27.7

7:28.3

12:20/M

11

VICKY BRINLEE ALVARADO TX

209

36

157

44:10.3

44:10.3

12:51.2

14:03/M

12

MELISSA MCHUGH BURLESON TX

489

38

177

46:34.7

46:34.7

15:06.9

14:47/M

13

SHARON JONES CLEBURNE TX

660

37

182

47:23.2

47:23.2

15:53.9

15:02/M

14

LORI LEWIS BURLSEON TX

482

39

196

49:11.2

49:11.2

17:56.4

15:42/M

15

JULIA FRIDDLE JOSHUA TX

466

35

215

53:17.2

53:17.2

22:08.4

17:03/M

16

DARLA HANSON

373

38

220

53:52.0

53:52.0

22:46.4

17:15/M

17

NIKKI WRIGHT JOSHUA TX

678

38

221

54:34.4

54:34.4

23:00.5

17:20/M

18

DELISHA MACKLIN CLEBURNE TX

606

37

253

1:00:20.5

1:00:20.5

28:41.0

19:09/M

19

DANIELLE WEGER CLEBURNE TEXAS

710

38

261

1:02:02.1

1:02:02.1

30:40.1

19:47/M

20

JULIE CARTER MCKINNEY TX

439

39

270

1:04:14.5

1:04:14.5

32:30.8

20:23/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTY STARNES RIO VISTA TX

243

38

32

28:25.0

28:25.0

 

9:01/M

2

GREG GELTMEIER CLEBURNE TX

250

39

35

28:39.4

28:39.4

0:21.8

9:09/M

3

JEREMY APPLEGATE RIO VISTA TX

676

39

56

31:33.1

31:33.1

3:25.0

10:07/M

4

SCOTT JOHNS

273

36

168

45:42.0

45:42.0

17:19.4

14:36/M

5

MICHAEL BRANSOM BURLESON TX

275

35

194

49:28.4

49:28.4

20:40.4

15:40/M

6

JOE HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX

217

36

208

51:31.4

51:31.4

23:14.1

16:30/M

7

DAVID BAILEY CLEBURNE TX

423

38

241

56:34.9

56:34.9

28:15.2

18:06/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RM MORALES MONTEBELLO CA

542

42

71

32:56.9

32:56.9

 

10:32/M

2

DEBRA JAEGER CROWLEY TX

479

40

85

34:49.6

34:49.6

1:30.5

11:01/M

3

ANGELA CALLAWAY BURLESON TX

434

42

89

34:42.0

34:42.0

1:52.2

11:08/M

4

CYNTHIA YAEGAR VENUS TX

246

41

101

37:06.1

37:06.1

4:10.0

11:53/M

5

HAVEN ISCLAW ALVARADO TX

221

41

117

38:28.0

38:28.0

5:33.4

12:19/M

6

SHEREE GALLAGHER FORT WORTH TX

369

40

126

39:01.7

39:01.7

6:04.2

12:29/M

7

CHRISTINE SILVA CLEBURNE TX

713

40

127

39:12.9

39:12.9

6:16.8

12:33/M

8

SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TX

281

43

130

39:24.5

39:24.5

6:20.7

12:35/M

9

CHRISTI BRADLEY CLEBURNE TX

253

44

142

41:15.7

41:15.7

8:06.8

13:09/M

10

SHANNON STARNES RIO VISTA TX

241

43

169

45:49.9

45:49.9

12:37.6

14:36/M

11

MANDY BALLENGER CLEBURNE TX

424

40

192

49:00.3

49:00.3

15:47.2

15:37/M

12

KIM MARTIN BURLESON TX

701

43

195

49:27.8

49:27.8

16:01.4

15:41/M

13

PAMELA WAITS CLEBURNE TX

298

41

232

56:13.8

56:13.8

22:46.0

17:51/M

14

CHRISTY BAILEY CLEBURNE TX

422

40

240

56:34.2

56:34.2

23:32.7

18:06/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICKY VIDAURRI CLEBURNE TX

671

43

30

27:59.0

27:59.0

 

8:58/M

2

IKE BLANCHETTE CLEBURNE TX

249

41

40

29:27.8

29:27.8

1:20.4

9:24/M

3

ROMAN JONES CLEBURNE TX

674

40

45

29:44.8

29:44.8

1:46.1

9:32/M

4

SAL GALICIA MONTEBELLO CA

468

42

72

32:57.2

32:57.2

4:52.6

10:32/M

5

TIM JOHNSON TX

378

41

144

41:07.4

41:07.4

13:06.9

13:11/M

6

TODD RICHWINE

384

40

150

42:10.9

42:10.9

14:11.5

13:32/M

7

BRYAN CARTER MCKINNEY TX

436

41

272

1:04:15.6

1:04:15.6

35:31.5

20:23/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUZETTE AUSTIN RIO VISTA TX

421

48

96

36:22.7

36:22.7

 

11:39/M

2

MELISSA MCDANIEL CROWLEY TX

284

45

129

39:24.5

39:24.5

2:52.3

12:34/M

3

KAY MENZIES CLEBURNE TX

695

49

133

40:02.2

40:02.2

3:33.1

12:48/M

4

KAREN WHITNEY CLEBURNE TX

407

45

139

40:48.5

40:48.5

4:14.2

13:01/M

5

KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

673

47

140

40:52.1

40:52.1

4:32.0

13:06/M

6

DEBBIE LITTLEJOHN ALVARADO TX

233

46

171

45:40.9

45:40.9

9:21.7

14:39/M

7

BELINDA HAMLING

371

46

185

47:08.6

47:08.6

10:43.8

15:06/M

8

KORI EVERETT CLEBURNE TX

288

48

249

59:55.6

59:55.6

23:02.7

19:03/M

9

TONYA MCDONALD CLEBURNE TX

486

46

250

59:56.3

59:56.3

23:05.0

19:04/M

10

GLORIA JOHNSON

274

46

279

1:24:19.5

1:24:19.5

47:32.5

26:56/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RUDY REYES CLEBURNE TX

670

47

24

26:58.8

26:58.8

 

8:39/M

2

WARREN BRASHER

366

48

37

28:46.9

28:46.9

1:46.9

9:14/M

3

JAY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX

672

49

61

31:51.4

31:51.4

4:51.5

10:13/M

4

STEVE WHITNEY CLEBURNE TX

408

48

113

38:21.9

38:21.9

11:04.6

12:13/M

5

DAN NICHOLS RIO VISTA TX

669

45

189

48:13.0

48:13.0

21:00.5

15:24/M

6

THOMAS IRONS WEATHERFORD TX

478

47

206

51:22.8

51:22.8

24:05.1

16:24/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAULA YODER BENBROOK TX

390

50

51

31:12.5

31:12.5

 

10:01/M

2

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

388

50

52

31:21.0

31:21.0

0:01.4

10:02/M

3

DARLA GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

348

54

73

32:56.5

32:56.5

1:37.8

10:32/M

4

CRUZ OLGUIN BURLESON TX

645

54

93

35:42.5

35:42.5

4:23.9

11:26/M

5

KATHY HANSEN BEDFORD TX

215

50

148

41:45.1

41:45.1

10:30.3

13:24/M

6

CHERYL COUCH WEATHERFORD TX

448

50

205

51:22.4

51:22.4

19:50.2

16:24/M

7

CINDY POWELL JOSHUA TX

576

54

238

56:36.2

56:36.2

24:54.0

18:01/M

8

TAMMIE WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX

416

51

243

56:53.3

56:53.3

25:13.6

18:08/M

9

LUANN GILL CLEBURNE TX

290

50

260

1:01:58.8

1:01:58.8

30:10.6

19:43/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX

309

53

79

33:27.8

33:27.8

 

10:42/M

2

MICHAEL MCDANIEL CROWLEY TX

285

50

98

36:38.7

36:38.7

3:03.2

11:41/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

694

55

86

34:22.4

34:22.4

 

11:02/M

2

JAYNE CLARK RIO VISTA TX

211

57

107

37:57.7

37:57.7

3:10.9

12:04/M

3

MARGARET CHANEY CLEBURNE TX

442

58

193

49:01.0

49:01.0

14:13.2

15:37/M

4

TELEIA PENN FT. WORTH TX

501

58

198

49:28.3

49:28.3

14:42.0

15:46/M

5

ELIZABETH BACA CLEBURNE TX

319

57

224

54:36.7

54:36.7

19:50.2

17:25/M

6

BETH SWATZELL CLEBURNE TX

615

55

234

56:35.5

56:35.5

21:26.6

17:56/M

7

DEE DOUGLAS IRVING TX

454

58

236

56:14.7

56:14.7

21:30.5

17:57/M

8

BRENDA GREEN CLEBURNE TX

313

59

263

1:02:43.4

1:02:43.4

27:52.7

20:00/M

9

REBECCA SUE STARKE CLEBURNE TX

686

58

264

1:02:43.6

1:02:43.6

27:53.6

20:01/M

10

MARNETTE SIMON FORT WORTH TX

399

57

274

1:04:53.9

1:04:53.9

29:24.6

20:30/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MONTY GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX

349

56

44

29:41.6

29:41.6

 

9:31/M

2

STEVE MENZIES CLEBURNE TX

696

58

135

40:14.5

40:14.5

10:21.9

12:51/M

3

ROGER HOLMES TX

256

59

137

40:44.8

40:44.8

10:27.5

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARON WASHBURN KEENE TX

513

61

152

42:34.8

42:34.8

 

13:39/M

2

MARY BULLARD CLEBURNE TX

659

64

223

54:36.9

54:36.9

11:30.7

17:21/M

3

NANCY WORLOW BURLESON TX

279

60

268

1:04:00.8

1:04:00.8

20:40.0

20:18/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM MILLER LAMPASAS TX

493

61

91

35:57.3

35:57.3

 

11:24/M

2

JACK ROSS RIO VISTA TX

238

63

167

45:48.2

45:48.2

9:52.7

14:35/M

3

BILL PENN FT. WORTH TX

500

61

197

49:27.7

49:27.7

13:33.6

15:46/M

4

CHESTER JUROSKA ALVARADO TX

225

63

209

52:24.1

52:24.1

16:55.2

16:51/M

5

BUDDY WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX

417

63

211

53:35.1

53:35.1

17:26.4

17:01/M

6

JACK SWATZELL CLEBURNE TX

616

62

229

55:38.8

55:38.8

19:22.3

17:38/M

 
Top

Female 65 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUCILLE HEREDA ALVARADO TX

216

69

210

52:51.2

52:51.2

 

16:56/M

2

LOUISE HANSON CLEBURNE TX

393

65

273

1:04:53.8

1:04:53.8

11:02.0

20:29/M