CASA Superhero Run

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON RENFROE 727 17 M 1 Top Fin   18:34.0 18:34.5 0:00.5 5:58/M
2 BRADY BRUNSON BURLESON TX 466 14 M 1 1-14 1:50.8 20:24.8 20:26.3 0:01.4 6:34/M
3 JORGE QUERO CLEBURNE TX 638 0 M 1 0- 0 2:51.1 21:25.2 21:25.7 0:00.5 6:53/M
4 AUSTYN BAZET FORT WORTH TX 606 14 M 2 1-14 2:59.5 21:33.5 21:34.0 0:00.5 6:56/M
5 HAYDEN GOSSEN CLEBURNE TX 618 9 M 3 1-14 3:31.1 22:05.1 22:06.8 0:01.7 7:06/M
6 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 457 62 M 1 Top Fin 4:20.0 22:54.0 22:54.5 0:00.5 7:22/M
7 AUBREY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 423 15 F 1 Top Fin   23:08.6 23:24.8 0:16.2 7:26/M
8 KYLE PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 438 28 M 1 25-29 4:38.9 23:12.9 23:14.7 0:01.7 7:28/M
9 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 665 42 M 1 40-44 5:01.7 23:35.7 23:38.0 0:02.2 7:35/M
10 ERICA LEWIS 728 15 F 1 15-19 0:39.7 23:48.3 23:50.9 0:02.5 7:39/M
11 BROOLA WHITE BURLESON TX 708 0 F 1 0- 0 0:50.4 23:59.0 24:06.8 0:07.7 7:43/M
12 WHITNEY LEWIS 726 16 F 2 15-19 0:58.8 24:07.4 24:09.8 0:02.3 7:45/M
13 MICHAEL NOATCH CLEBURNE TX 633 55 M 1 55-59 5:36.7 24:10.7 24:17.0 0:06.2 7:46/M
14 ANTHONY ZAPATA BURLESON TX 706 52 M 1 50-54 5:58.0 24:32.0 24:33.8 0:01.7 7:53/M
15 TANNER ROBERTSON BURLESON TX 639 13 M 4 1-14 6:10.2 24:44.2 24:45.0 0:00.8 7:57/M
16 YADIRA AGUILAR GODLEY TX 605 11 F 1 1-14 1:45.9 24:54.5 25:12.3 0:17.7 8:00/M
17 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 467 35 F 1 35-39 1:46.4 24:55.0 24:57.3 0:02.2 8:01/M
18 BREANNA GUSTIN CLEBURNE TX 564 15 F 3 15-19 1:50.1 24:58.7 25:07.8 0:09.0 8:02/M
19 KYLE LUDLOW CLEBURNE TEXAS 602 35 M 1 35-39 6:29.0 25:03.0 25:04.5 0:01.5 8:03/M
20 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 666 13 F 2 1-14 2:01.9 25:10.5 25:14.5 0:03.9 8:06/M
21 TERESA ALONZO TX 571 21 F 1 20-24 2:03.8 25:12.4 25:49.1 0:36.7 8:06/M
22 MARTY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 424 40 M 2 40-44 6:40.0 25:14.1 25:31.5 0:17.4 8:07/M
23 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 723 39 M 2 35-39 6:45.6 25:19.6 25:25.0 0:05.4 8:08/M
24 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 593 51 M 2 50-54 7:04.5 25:38.6 26:05.0 0:26.4 8:15/M
25 ISAIAH SOTO 730 9 M 5 1-14 7:09.8 25:43.8 25:45.8 0:01.9 8:16/M
26 YVETTE MILLER 725 46 F 1 Top Fin 2:40.1 25:48.7 25:52.0 0:03.2 8:18/M
27 ADAM JOBE CLEBURNE TX 592 40 M 3 40-44 7:21.9 25:55.9 29:30.0 3:34.0 8:20/M
28 VALERIE ALVAREZ TX 572 14 F 3 1-14 2:57.6 26:06.2 26:57.8 0:51.5 8:24/M
29 TIFFANY WYNNE GRANBURY TX 667 11 F 4 1-14 3:15.7 26:24.3 26:28.3 0:03.9 8:29/M
30 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 707 65 M 1 60-99 8:24.2 26:58.2 26:59.8 0:01.5 8:40/M
31 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 596 45 F 1 45-49 3:58.2 27:06.8 27:32.3 0:25.4 8:43/M
32 MATTHEW MOULDEN 734 31 M 1 30-34 8:45.7 27:19.7 27:33.0 0:13.2 8:47/M
33 JEFFERY WHITEFORD BURLESON TX 553 27 M 2 25-29 8:49.1 27:23.1 27:44.0 0:20.9 8:48/M
34 IVAN PONCE CLEBURNE TX 527 10 M 6 1-14 8:54.9 27:28.9 27:32.3 0:03.3 8:50/M
35 Unknown Partic. 716 716 M 2 0- 0 8:55.9 27:29.9 27:47.5 0:17.5 8:50/M
36 DACIE CLARK LILLIAN TX 416 10 F 5 1-14 4:33.3 27:42.0 27:44.0 0:02.0 8:54/M
37 TRAVIS SHUCK CLEBURNE TX 453 23 M 1 20-24 9:10.0 27:44.0 28:05.8 0:21.7 8:55/M
38 ALFREDO MORALES BURLESON TX 630 37 M 3 35-39 9:16.2 27:50.2 27:56.3 0:06.0 8:57/M
39 HECTOR RAMOS CLEBURNE TX 714 36 M 4 35-39 9:21.7 27:55.7 28:02.0 0:06.2 8:59/M
40 MACY RUTHART BURLESON TX 451 15 F 4 15-19 4:49.0 27:57.6 28:00.8 0:03.1 8:59/M
41 KIM YORK ALVARADO TX 568 39 F 2 35-39 5:07.7 28:16.3 28:23.0 0:06.7 9:05/M
42 ROBIN COMBS BURLESON TX 674 33 F 1 30-34 5:11.8 28:20.5 28:30.8 0:10.3 9:07/M
43 ALICE RUGELEY CLEBURNE TX 640 52 F 1 50-54 5:19.4 28:28.0 28:35.3 0:07.2 9:09/M
44 CALE SVENDSEN TX 429 12 F 6 1-14 5:19.8 28:28.5 28:45.8 0:17.3 9:09/M
45 KAYLEE WHITLEY CLEBURNE TX 662 24 F 2 20-24 5:26.1 28:34.7 28:56.3 0:21.5 9:11/M
46 MATTHEW MOORE WICHITA FALLS TX 547 34 M 2 30-34 10:00.7 28:34.7 28:56.5 0:21.7 9:11/M
47 CANDICE PRUITT CLEBURNE TX 637 23 F 3 20-24 5:29.7 28:38.3 28:51.3 0:12.9 9:12/M
48 RHONDA COBLE CLEBURNE TX 614 44 F 1 40-44 5:33.9 28:42.6 28:50.3 0:07.7 9:14/M
49 NATASHA LEHTINEN CLEBURNE TX 625 28 F 1 25-29 5:37.9 28:46.6 28:59.5 0:12.9 9:15/M
50 OLIVA STAFFORD CLEBURNE TX 647 16 F 5 15-19 5:39.4 28:48.0 28:52.5 0:04.5 9:16/M
51 LORENA NOATCH CLEBURNE TX 632 48 F 2 45-49 5:41.8 28:50.5 29:24.5 0:34.0 9:16/M
52 KRISTI ROSETTE CLEBURNE TX 702 28 F 2 25-29 5:46.2 28:54.9 29:29.7 0:34.8 9:18/M
53 HAGAN MAGEE ALVARADO TX 422 10 M 7 1-14 10:25.6 28:59.6 29:13.5 0:13.9 9:19/M
54 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 450 42 F 2 40-44 6:11.5 29:20.1 29:23.5 0:03.4 9:26/M
55 SHELLY HAMMIT CLEBURNE TX 518 35 F 3 35-39 6:12.6 29:21.2 29:39.3 0:18.0 9:26/M
56 DEBBIE JAEGER FORT WORTH TX 624 42 F 3 40-44 6:26.6 29:35.2 29:55.8 0:20.5 9:31/M
57 ANGEL BRIGMON BURLESON TX 609 17 F 6 15-19 6:28.9 29:37.5 29:48.1 0:10.5 9:31/M
58 ALLYSON OWEN CLEBURNE TX 636 15 F 7 15-19 6:29.0 29:37.6 29:47.9 0:10.3 9:31/M
59 SANDRA OVERSTREET CLEBURNE TX 635 47 F 3 45-49 6:29.4 29:38.0 29:47.3 0:09.2 9:32/M
60 MIKE HAMMOND 710 56 M 2 55-59 11:08.0 29:42.0 29:54.0 0:12.0 9:33/M
61 MELISSA STOVALL 740 33 F 2 30-34 6:39.6 29:48.2 29:56.5 0:08.3 9:35/M
62 SHAWN CLARK LILLIAN TX 711 33 M 3 30-34 11:16.7 29:50.7 29:59.0 0:08.3 9:36/M
63 BREANNA STOVALL 739 10 F 7 1-14 6:45.6 29:54.2 29:56.3 0:02.0 9:37/M
64 TYLER ADAMS CLEBURNE TX 432 28 M 3 25-29 11:31.0 30:05.0 30:33.8 0:28.7 9:40/M
65 WALTER HARRIS 731 65 M 2 60-99 11:31.5 30:05.5 30:13.5 0:08.0 9:40/M
66 LORI LUCE CKEBURNE TX 627 39 F 4 35-39 7:01.4 30:10.0 30:16.8 0:06.7 9:42/M
67 BRITTNEY FREABE BURLESON TX 444 24 F 4 20-24 7:13.7 30:22.3 30:45.8 0:23.4 9:46/M
68 ALLISON CARRIGER BURLESON TX 612 27 F 3 25-29 7:17.0 30:25.6 30:47.9 0:22.2 9:47/M
69 JENNIFER CLARK CROWLEY TX 705 34 F 3 30-34 7:24.0 30:32.6 31:09.6 0:37.0 9:49/M
70 TAMARA REYES CLEBURNE TX 530 10 F 8 1-14 7:38.3 30:47.0 30:51.0 0:04.0 9:54/M
71 IRENE MILLER TX 401 39 F 5 35-39 8:01.2 31:09.8 31:21.0 0:11.2 10:01/M
72 VICTOR SIORSE TX 402 25 M 4 25-29 12:35.9 31:10.0 31:21.2 0:11.2 10:01/M
73 TRISHA WELTY CLEBURNE TX 661 39 F 6 35-39 8:14.4 31:23.0 31:33.0 0:09.9 10:05/M
74 GARY PROWS CLEBURNE TX 720 46 M 1 45-49 12:49.4 31:23.4 31:29.2 0:05.7 10:05/M
75 MATTHEW SLAUGHTER CLEBURNE TX 439 28 M 5 25-29 12:58.2 31:32.2 32:01.0 0:28.8 10:08/M
76 BRINDLEY TAYLOR ALVARADO TX 713 20 F 5 20-24 8:41.1 31:49.7 32:17.3 0:27.5 10:14/M
77 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 649 48 F 4 45-49 8:53.4 32:02.1 32:06.3 0:04.2 10:18/M
78 SHANNON MAY FORT WORTH TX 597 30 F 4 30-34 9:02.6 32:11.2 32:18.8 0:07.5 10:21/M
79 DANIEL SO GRANDVIEW TX 746 43 M 4 40-44 13:39.7 32:13.7 33:37.3 1:23.5 10:22/M
80 AMBER BENSON BURLESON TX 670 33 F 5 30-34 9:24.1 32:32.7 32:43.0 0:10.3 10:28/M
81 RANDY FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 544 24 M 2 20-24 14:01.0 32:35.1 32:58.8 0:23.7 10:29/M
82 LUIS VILLALON CLEBURNE TX 537 9 M 8 1-14 14:02.1 32:36.1 32:40.0 0:03.9 10:29/M
83 MARK SHACKELFORD ARLINGTON TX 698 46 M 2 45-49 14:07.0 32:41.0 32:57.8 0:16.8 10:31/M
84 GENE MOULDEN 733 53 M 3 50-54 14:10.4 32:44.5 33:00.8 0:16.3 10:32/M
85 LINDA SANTAY BURLESON TX 645 59 F 1 55-59 9:40.1 32:48.7 32:57.9 0:09.2 10:33/M
86 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CLEBURNE TX 531 10 M 9 1-14 14:17.7 32:51.7 32:55.0 0:03.2 10:34/M
87 CODY HINES ALVARADO TX 420 11 M 10 1-14 14:24.8 32:58.8 33:01.5 0:02.7 10:36/M
88 KATHRYN HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX 468 23 F 6 20-24 9:57.8 33:06.5 33:19.0 0:12.5 10:39/M
89 CHRIS WILSON CLEBURNE TX 663 15 M 1 15-19 14:32.5 33:06.6 33:11.5 0:04.9 10:39/M
90 COLBY WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX 538 10 M 11 1-14 14:45.7 33:19.7 33:22.7 0:03.0 10:43/M
91 TERRY JACKSON RIO VISTA TX 623 48 M 3 45-49 14:48.0 33:22.1 33:42.3 0:20.2 10:44/M
92 STEPHANY STOKES AUSTIN TX 551 25 F 4 25-29 10:25.2 33:33.8 33:50.8 0:16.9 10:47/M
93 ARTURO BELMARES 513 10 M 12 1-14 15:06.4 33:40.4 33:43.8 0:03.3 10:50/M
94 VICTORIA COOPER JOSHUA TX 460 16 F 8 15-19 10:38.1 33:46.7 33:50.0 0:03.3 10:51/M
95 MATT BOYLE HILLSBORO TX 771 38 M 5 35-39 15:12.8 33:46.8 33:55.6 0:08.8 10:51/M
96 CONSTANCE LAMB ALVARADO TX 741 45 F 5 45-49 10:52.3 34:01.0 34:27.2 0:26.2 10:56/M
97 BRIAN MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX 474 41 M 5 40-44 15:34.7 34:08.7 34:41.5 0:32.7 10:59/M
98 CARLOS BONILLA CLEBURNE TX 514 10 M 13 1-14 15:49.0 34:23.0 34:26.3 0:03.2 11:03/M
99 TIFFANY STROTHER BURLESON TX 648 29 F 5 25-29 11:28.0 34:36.6 34:57.7 0:21.0 11:08/M
100 ERIKA SOLIS JOSHUA TX 535 29 F 6 25-29 11:32.8 34:41.4 34:47.9 0:06.4 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DALISAY LEVERETT JOSHUA TX 523 36 F 7 35-39 11:33.2 34:41.8 34:48.1 0:06.3 11:09/M
102 SHERYL MOULDEN 732 50 F 2 50-54 11:41.3 34:49.9 35:02.2 0:12.3 11:12/M
103 JANET HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX 619 47 F 6 45-49 11:53.9 35:02.6 35:07.5 0:04.9 11:16/M
104 STACI CARROLL BURLESON TX 440 32 F 6 30-34 12:04.5 35:13.2 37:53.7 2:40.5 11:19/M
105 ANA MARTINEZ 525 26 F 7 25-29 12:06.6 35:15.2 35:34.2 0:19.0 11:20/M
106 AMBER JONES TX 494 27 F 8 25-29 12:10.3 35:19.0 35:46.0 0:27.0 11:21/M
107 SHELBY JOSLIN TX 495 21 F 7 20-24 12:10.4 35:19.0 35:46.2 0:27.2 11:21/M
108 MARIANN BILLINGS BURLESON TX 413 51 F 3 50-54 12:11.1 35:19.7 35:44.5 0:24.7 11:21/M
109 DEBBIE HOUSE CROWLEY TX 621 56 F 2 55-59 12:23.2 35:31.8 35:49.1 0:17.2 11:25/M
110 RACHAEL FERGUSON ALVARADO TX 742 41 F 4 40-44 12:38.1 35:46.7 36:13.0 0:26.3 11:30/M
111 SUSAN VANDERLIP 745 53 F 4 50-54 12:42.1 35:50.8 36:13.0 0:22.2 11:31/M
112 SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TX 610 45 F 7 45-49 12:47.3 35:56.0 36:19.8 0:23.7 11:33/M
113 MEGAN CARRELL GODLEY TX 481 27 F 9 25-29 13:03.6 36:12.2 36:26.7 0:14.5 11:38/M
114 MICHELLE BRAUNLIN CLEBURNE TX 480 28 F 10 25-29 13:04.1 36:12.7 36:26.7 0:14.0 11:38/M
115 DALIA AGUILAR CLEBURNE TX 589 35 F 8 35-39 13:10.6 36:19.2 36:22.7 0:03.5 11:41/M
116 ZACH MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX 476 8 M 14 1-14 17:52.5 36:26.5 36:58.8 0:32.2 11:43/M
117 DIANNE PROWS CLEBURNE TX 719 45 F 8 45-49 13:30.3 36:39.0 36:45.0 0:06.0 11:47/M
118 LIZ COLLINS BURLESON TX 542 24 F 8 20-24 13:37.2 36:45.8 37:04.3 0:18.4 11:49/M
119 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 590 15 F 9 15-19 13:55.4 37:04.0 37:29.8 0:25.7 11:55/M
120 KAYLEIGH HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 591 11 F 9 1-14 14:01.2 37:09.8 37:35.5 0:25.7 11:57/M
121 ARACELI SOLIS 533 29 F 11 25-29 14:03.6 37:12.2 37:30.8 0:18.5 11:58/M
122 Unknown Partic. 743 743 M 3 0- 0 18:41.1 37:15.1 37:42.8 0:27.6 11:59/M
123 RENE GAONA CLIFTON TX 574 19 M 2 15-19 18:41.2 37:15.2 37:15.2 11:59/M
124 ROBIN SHUCK CLEBURNE TX 452 24 F 9 20-24 14:07.6 37:16.2 37:40.0 0:23.7 11:59/M
125 CATHERINE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 548 25 F 12 25-29 14:17.4 37:26.1 37:43.0 0:16.9 12:02/M
126 GUY SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 549 55 M 3 55-59 18:53.5 37:27.5 37:45.3 0:17.7 12:03/M
127 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 550 25 F 13 25-29 14:24.7 37:33.3 37:51.0 0:17.7 12:04/M
128 MARIA HERRADA CLEBURNE TX 620 40 F 5 40-44 14:54.7 38:03.3 38:12.9 0:09.5 12:14/M
129 REBECKA YORK ALVARADO TX 431 11 F 10 1-14 14:58.4 38:07.0 38:09.0 0:02.0 12:15/M
130 BRITTNEY THOMAS CLEBURNE TX 583 20 F 10 20-24 15:05.9 38:14.6 38:50.0 0:35.4 12:18/M
131 KERRI ABBOTT CLEBURNE TX 579 34 F 7 30-34 15:06.2 38:14.9 38:49.9 0:35.0 12:18/M
132 SONIA ELIZALDE CLEBURNE TX 516 24 F 11 20-24 15:09.1 38:17.7 38:36.0 0:18.2 12:19/M
133 ASHLEY LORANO 524 13 F 11 1-14 15:19.2 38:27.8 38:45.4 0:17.5 12:22/M
134 GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX 616 52 M 4 50-54 19:55.4 38:29.5 38:51.0 0:21.5 12:22/M
135 ERIKA GARCIA 517 28 F 14 25-29 15:24.1 38:32.7 38:39.0 0:06.3 12:23/M
136 TINA HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX 419 35 F 9 35-39 15:44.0 38:52.7 39:11.4 0:18.7 12:30/M
137 DYLAN STONE JOSHUA TX 462 14 M 15 1-14 20:19.4 38:53.5 38:57.0 0:03.5 12:30/M
138 ALEX TREJO JOSHUA TX 463 13 M 16 1-14 20:28.7 39:02.7 39:06.5 0:03.7 12:33/M
139 EDDIE GUERRERO GRANDVIEW TX 704 20 M 3 20-24 20:29.4 39:03.4 39:14.5 0:11.0 12:33/M
140 FIOR VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 701 31 F 8 30-34 16:05.4 39:14.1 39:33.2 0:19.1 12:37/M
141 CASSIDY LAYLAND CLEBURNE TX 441 28 F 15 25-29 16:20.7 39:29.3 40:02.0 0:32.7 12:42/M
142 CHANLER LUCKIE CLEBURNE TX 628 11 M 17 1-14 21:10.3 39:44.3 39:46.7 0:02.4 12:47/M
143 WYNTER KELLEY CLEBURNE TX 558 14 M 18 1-14 21:15.7 39:49.7 40:23.0 0:33.3 12:48/M
144 KAREN TUTT CLEBURNE TX 584 54 F 5 50-54 16:54.1 40:02.7 41:59.5 1:56.8 12:52/M
145 JAYNE CLARK RIO VISTA TX 417 59 F 3 55-59 17:00.8 40:09.5 40:30.8 0:21.3 12:55/M
146 VICKY BRINLEE ALVARADO TX 414 38 F 10 35-39 17:08.3 40:17.0 40:39.5 0:22.5 12:57/M
147 TERRY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 581 54 F 6 50-54 17:19.6 40:28.2 42:27.8 1:59.5 13:01/M
148 PENNY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 580 53 F 7 50-54 17:21.3 40:30.0 42:27.2 1:57.2 13:01/M
149 JASMINE BLANKS CLEBURNE TX 586 9 F 12 1-14 17:33.9 40:42.5 40:45.3 0:02.7 13:05/M
150 LYRIC FERRY CLEBURNE TX 587 14 F 13 1-14 17:34.4 40:43.1 40:45.0 0:01.9 13:06/M
151 ALYSSA FALKINGHAM CLEBURNE TX 721 9 F 14 1-14 18:09.6 41:18.2 41:22.5 0:04.3 13:17/M
152 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 617 71 F 1 60-99 18:20.4 41:29.0 41:37.3 0:08.2 13:20/M
153 CHRISTIAN GALLIE JOSHUA TX 461 16 M 3 15-19 23:14.7 41:48.7 41:50.0 0:01.2 13:26/M
154 TAMMBERLY STOKES FORT WORTH TX 552 45 F 9 45-49 18:40.7 41:49.3 42:07.3 0:17.9 13:27/M
155 AMY PALOMARES JOSHUA TX 560 42 F 6 40-44 18:41.9 41:50.5 42:42.3 0:51.7 13:27/M
156 MARY SUAREZ CLEBURNE TX 562 38 F 11 35-39 18:47.2 41:55.8 42:47.3 0:51.4 13:29/M
157 COLE FORD BURLESON TX 502 9 M 19 1-14 23:23.2 41:57.2 43:01.5 1:04.3 13:29/M
158 LISA ORTNER TX 598 39 F 12 35-39 19:06.5 42:15.1 42:30.9 0:15.7 13:35/M
159 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 501 60 F 2 60-99 19:22.3 42:31.0 43:35.2 1:04.2 13:40/M
160 JOEL ARMENTA KEENE TX 510 27 M 6 25-29 24:15.5 42:49.5 43:05.5 0:16.0 13:46/M
161 PAT YATES GRANDVIEW TX 668 57 F 4 55-59 19:41.8 42:50.5 43:05.8 0:15.2 13:46/M
162 MARILYN SAFFORD CLEBURNE TX 641 51 F 8 50-54 19:46.8 42:55.4 43:00.7 0:05.3 13:48/M
163 SUE BRUCE ALVARADO TX 415 59 F 5 55-59 19:48.6 42:57.2 43:21.5 0:24.3 13:49/M
164 ALEXIS CARBAJAL JOSHUA TX 456 12 F 15 1-14 20:01.4 43:10.0 43:14.3 0:04.2 13:53/M
165 TEDDY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 426 13 M 20 1-14 24:41.2 43:15.2 43:31.5 0:16.2 13:54/M
166 DIEGO SOLIS 534 14 M 21 1-14 24:58.3 43:32.3 43:48.4 0:16.0 14:00/M
167 VICTORIA SOLIS 536 21 F 12 20-24 20:25.0 43:33.6 43:48.4 0:14.7 14:00/M
168 ROBERT BAZET FORT WORTH TX 608 47 M 4 45-49 25:03.7 43:37.7 43:48.9 0:11.2 14:01/M
169 SUSAN WHITE CLEBURNE TX 585 46 F 10 45-49 20:42.3 43:51.0 44:26.7 0:35.7 14:06/M
170 LINLEY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 546 25 F 16 25-29 20:43.4 43:52.0 44:16.5 0:24.4 14:06/M
171 SHARON WASHBURN KEENE TX 659 63 F 3 60-99 21:17.6 44:26.2 44:34.2 0:08.0 14:17/M
172 MICHELLE BAZET FORT WORTH TX 607 41 F 7 40-44 21:27.9 44:36.5 44:46.5 0:09.9 14:20/M
173 CHRISTI SANTAY BURLESON TX 644 43 F 8 40-44 21:33.4 44:42.0 45:02.2 0:20.2 14:22/M
174 ADRIENNE SOTO BURLESON TX 472 28 F 17 25-29 21:36.2 44:44.8 44:58.2 0:13.4 14:23/M
175 RUDY REYES CLEBURNE TX 529 49 M 5 45-49 26:35.4 45:09.4 45:09.4 14:31/M
176 WYATT LAND ALVARADO TX 421 10 M 22 1-14 26:42.8 45:16.8 45:18.7 0:01.9 14:33/M
177 JENNIFER GUERRERO GRANDVIEW TX 703 43 F 9 40-44 22:15.3 45:23.9 45:35.2 0:11.2 14:36/M
178 GERARDO HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 545 27 M 7 25-29 26:57.8 45:31.8 45:55.7 0:23.9 14:38/M
179 SHANNON STARNES RIO VISTA TX 425 45 F 11 45-49 23:16.3 46:24.9 46:41.3 0:16.3 14:55/M
180 Unknown Partic. 384 384 M 4 0- 0 27:51.2 46:25.2 46:41.0 0:15.7 14:55/M
181 KATHLEEN MORROW BURLESON TX 470 24 F 13 20-24 23:21.4 46:30.0 46:48.8 0:18.7 14:57/M
182 ALLISON PEREZ TX 526 0 F 2 0- 0 23:48.3 46:57.0 47:01.2 0:04.2 15:06/M
183 KORI CASTANUELA CLEBURNE TX 724 10 F 16 1-14 23:48.9 46:57.5 47:01.7 0:04.2 15:06/M
184 REBECCA HOLMES CLEBURNE TX 436 62 F 4 60-99 24:11.9 47:20.5 47:57.0 0:36.5 15:13/M
185 SYDNEY CHIPMAN CLEBURNE TX 434 24 F 14 20-24 24:12.7 47:21.4 47:55.4 0:34.0 15:14/M
186 JOSE CHAVEZ CLEBURNE TX 515 10 M 23 1-14 28:48.5 47:22.6 47:25.8 0:03.2 15:14/M
187 ALEXUS JUAREZ CLEBURNE TX 522 10 F 17 1-14 24:25.4 47:34.1 47:38.2 0:04.1 15:18/M
188 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ 521 10 F 18 1-14 24:26.4 47:35.0 47:38.7 0:03.7 15:18/M
189 MAKENZIE CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 737 15 F 10 15-19 24:53.9 48:02.5 48:14.5 0:11.9 15:27/M
190 SASIL SMITHEE 532 26 F 18 25-29 25:40.4 48:49.0 49:07.2 0:18.2 15:42/M
191 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 615 57 F 6 55-59 25:49.1 48:57.8 49:06.2 0:08.4 15:44/M
192 ROGER ADAMS 735 50 M 5 50-54 31:27.8 50:01.8 50:26.5 0:24.7 16:05/M
193 PAT EARLES GRANDVIEW TX 582 54 F 9 50-54 26:54.6 50:03.2 50:37.3 0:34.0 16:06/M
194 MARGE SALHUS BURLESON TX 642 74 F 5 60-99 27:12.9 50:21.5 50:25.5 0:03.9 16:11/M
195 JOSIAH VILLEZCAS ALVARADO TX 657 7 M 24 1-14 31:49.7 50:23.7 50:44.0 0:20.2 16:12/M
196 JOSEPH VILLEZCAS ALVARADO TX 656 9 M 25 1-14 31:49.9 50:24.0 50:44.0 0:20.0 16:12/M
197 KIRSTEN HINKERSON CLEBURNE TX 435 30 F 9 30-34 27:25.8 50:34.5 51:10.7 0:36.2 16:16/M
198 RAQUEL VILLEZCAS ALVARADO TX 658 31 F 10 30-34 27:27.6 50:36.2 50:56.2 0:20.0 16:16/M
199 COURTNEY PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 437 57 F 7 55-59 27:28.8 50:37.4 51:11.2 0:33.8 16:17/M
200 AUDREY MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX 473 9 F 19 1-14 27:46.6 50:55.2 51:28.2 0:33.0 16:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LORI LEWIS 729 43 F 10 40-44 28:27.2 51:35.9 52:04.1 0:28.2 16:35/M
202 DELSIN KELLEY CLEBURNE TX 555 17 M 4 15-19 33:07.5 51:41.5 52:26.0 0:44.5 16:37/M
203 JEANNIE KELLEY CLEBURNE TX 556 36 F 13 35-39 28:34.4 51:43.0 52:25.5 0:42.4 16:38/M
204 CHRISTI AGUILAR JOSHUA TX 455 43 F 11 40-44 28:45.8 51:54.5 51:57.5 0:03.0 16:41/M
205 JUSTIN COLLINS BURLESON TX 539 26 M 8 25-29 33:35.3 52:09.3 52:31.3 0:21.9 16:46/M
206 KAILYNN COLLINS BURLESON TX 540 6 F 20 1-14 29:02.2 52:10.8 52:29.2 0:18.4 16:46/M
207 ALEXES FALKINGHAM CLEBURNE TX 722 10 F 21 1-14 29:38.8 52:47.5 52:52.5 0:05.0 16:58/M
208 ANGELINA GONZALES TX 671 16 F 11 15-19 30:28.2 53:36.8 1:05:27.7 11:50.9 17:14/M
209 RHONDA DEMPSEY BURLESON TX 559 39 F 14 35-39 30:29.2 53:37.8 54:18.5 0:40.7 17:14/M
210 DELIAH SAENZ CLEBURNE TX 409 15 F 12 15-19 30:37.3 53:45.9 1:05:36.0 11:50.0 17:17/M
211 JUANITA REYES CLEBURNE TX 528 43 F 12 40-44 33:44.9 56:53.5 56:53.5 18:17/M
212 LOUANN POTTER CLEBURNE TX 561 50 F 10 50-54 33:50.3 56:59.0 57:39.0 0:40.0 18:19/M
213 ELIZABETH SAENZ CLEBURNE TX 410 35 F 15 35-39 34:19.3 57:27.9 1:09:18.2 11:50.3 18:28/M
214 GEORGINA BORDEN CLEBURNE TX 479 33 F 11 30-34 34:44.0 57:52.6 58:42.9 0:50.2 18:36/M
215 CALLIE SCOGIN CLEBURNE TX 491 30 F 12 30-34 34:45.6 57:54.2 58:37.7 0:43.5 18:37/M
216 JENNIFER WEBB CLEBURNE TX 660 36 F 16 35-39 35:26.2 58:34.8 59:33.2 0:58.4 18:50/M
217 BARBARA DAVIS CLEBURNE TX 482 29 F 19 25-29 35:56.8 59:05.5 59:58.5 0:53.0 19:00/M
218 CORTNEY MILSTEAD BURLESON TX 447 25 F 20 25-29 36:09.2 59:17.8 59:47.2 0:29.4 19:04/M
219 MICHAEL POWELL BURLESON TX 449 25 M 9 25-29 40:43.9 59:17.9 59:47.4 0:29.4 19:04/M
220 SHAYE FORD TX 503 36 F 17 35-39 36:43.6 59:52.2 1:00:57.5 1:05.2 19:15/M
221 LISSA DAVIS BURLESON TX 408 37 F 18 35-39 38:01.0 1:01:09.7 1:01:48.4 0:38.7 19:40/M
222 DONNA MORROW BURLESON TX 469 48 F 12 45-49 39:05.6 1:02:14.2 1:02:31.0 0:16.8 20:01/M
223 SHELLY BOWEN BURLESON TX 465 52 F 11 50-54 39:05.7 1:02:14.3 1:02:30.9 0:16.5 20:01/M
224 J.J. HENDRIX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 577 31 M 4 30-34 43:54.1 1:02:28.1 1:03:03.1 0:35.0 20:05/M
225 LISA HENDRIX DALLAS TX 578 32 F 13 30-34 39:20.4 1:02:29.0 1:03:03.2 0:34.2 20:05/M
226 ERIKA CLANTON CLEBURNE TX 613 0 F 3 0- 0 40:14.8 1:03:23.4 1:04:18.7 0:55.2 20:23/M
227 LISA GILSTRAP BURLESON TX 446 42 F 13 40-44 40:30.3 1:03:38.9 1:04:06.5 0:27.5 20:28/M
228 HALLEY HOLLOWAY CLEBURNE TX 486 27 F 21 25-29 49:09.3 1:12:18.0 1:13:08.2 0:50.2 23:15/M
229 PAIGE STRANGE GRANDVIEW TX 492 32 F 14 30-34 49:13.1 1:12:21.7 1:13:09.0 0:47.3 23:16/M
230 CLAUDIA ESCAMILLA MORGAN TX 573 17 F 13 15-19 50:00.4 1:13:09.0 1:15:14.9 2:05.8 23:31/M
231 JAVIER GUAJARDO 744 9 M 26 1-14 54:35.3 1:13:09.3 1:15:14.9 2:05.5 23:31/M