CASA Superhero Run

Age Group Results

October 05, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUBREY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 423 15 7   23:08.6 23:24.8 0:16.2 7:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON RENFROE 727 17 1   18:34.0 18:34.5 0:00.5 5:58/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YVETTE MILLER 725 46 26   25:48.7 25:52.0 0:03.2 8:18/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORGE QUERO CLEBURNE TX 638 61 3   21:25.2 21:25.7 0:00.5 6:53/M
Top

Female Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOLA WHITE BURLESON TX 708 0 11   23:59.0 24:06.8 0:07.7 7:43/M
2 ALLISON PEREZ TX 526 0 182 22:57.9 46:57.0 47:01.2 0:04.2 15:06/M
3 ERIKA CLANTON CLEBURNE TX 613 0 226 39:24.4 1:03:23.4 1:04:18.7 0:55.2 20:23/M
Top

Male Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 716 716 35   27:29.9 27:47.5 0:17.5 8:50/M
2 Unknown Partic. 743 743 122 9:45.1 37:15.1 37:42.8 0:27.6 11:59/M
3 Unknown Partic. 384 384 180 18:55.3 46:25.2 46:41.0 0:15.7 14:55/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YADIRA AGUILAR GODLEY TX 605 11 16   24:54.5 25:12.3 0:17.7 8:00/M
2 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 666 13 20 0:16.0 25:10.5 25:14.5 0:03.9 8:06/M
3 VALERIE ALVAREZ TX 572 14 28 1:11.7 26:06.2 26:57.8 0:51.5 8:24/M
4 TIFFANY WYNNE GRANBURY TX 667 11 29 1:29.8 26:24.3 26:28.3 0:03.9 8:29/M
5 DACIE CLARK LILLIAN TX 416 10 36 2:47.4 27:42.0 27:44.0 0:02.0 8:54/M
6 CALE SVENDSEN TX 429 12 44 3:33.9 28:28.5 28:45.8 0:17.3 9:09/M
7 BREANNA STOVALL 739 10 63 4:59.7 29:54.2 29:56.3 0:02.0 9:37/M
8 TAMARA REYES CLEBURNE TX 530 10 70 5:52.4 30:47.0 30:51.0 0:04.0 9:54/M
9 KAYLEIGH HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 591 11 120 12:15.2 37:09.8 37:35.5 0:25.7 11:57/M
10 REBECKA YORK ALVARADO TX 431 11 129 13:12.4 38:07.0 38:09.0 0:02.0 12:15/M
11 ASHLEY LORANO 524 13 133 13:33.3 38:27.8 38:45.4 0:17.5 12:22/M
12 JASMINE BLANKS CLEBURNE TX 586 9 149 15:48.0 40:42.5 40:45.3 0:02.7 13:05/M
13 LYRIC FERRY CLEBURNE TX 587 14 150 15:48.5 40:43.1 40:45.0 0:01.9 13:06/M
14 ALYSSA FALKINGHAM CLEBURNE TX 721 9 151 16:23.7 41:18.2 41:22.5 0:04.3 13:17/M
15 ALEXIS CARBAJAL JOSHUA TX 456 12 164 18:15.4 43:10.0 43:14.3 0:04.2 13:53/M
16 KORI CASTANUELA CLEBURNE TX 724 10 183 22:03.0 46:57.5 47:01.7 0:04.2 15:06/M
17 ALEXUS JUAREZ CLEBURNE TX 522 10 187 22:39.5 47:34.1 47:38.2 0:04.1 15:18/M
18 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ 521 10 188 22:40.4 47:35.0 47:38.7 0:03.7 15:18/M
19 AUDREY MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX 473 9 200 26:00.7 50:55.2 51:28.2 0:33.0 16:22/M
20 KAILYNN COLLINS BURLESON TX 540 6 206 27:16.2 52:10.8 52:29.2 0:18.4 16:46/M
21 ALEXES FALKINGHAM CLEBURNE TX 722 10 207 27:52.9 52:47.5 52:52.5 0:05.0 16:58/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADY BRUNSON BURLESON TX 466 14 2   20:24.8 20:26.3 0:01.4 6:34/M
2 AUSTYN BAZET FORT WORTH TX 606 14 4 1:08.6 21:33.5 21:34.0 0:00.5 6:56/M
3 HAYDEN GOSSEN CLEBURNE TX 618 9 5 1:40.2 22:05.1 22:06.8 0:01.7 7:06/M
4 TANNER ROBERTSON BURLESON TX 639 13 15 4:19.4 24:44.2 24:45.0 0:00.8 7:57/M
5 ISAIAH SOTO 730 9 25 5:19.0 25:43.8 25:45.8 0:01.9 8:16/M
6 IVAN PONCE CLEBURNE TX 527 10 34 7:04.1 27:28.9 27:32.3 0:03.3 8:50/M
7 HAGAN MAGEE ALVARADO TX 422 10 53 8:34.7 28:59.6 29:13.5 0:13.9 9:19/M
8 LUIS VILLALON CLEBURNE TX 537 9 82 12:11.2 32:36.1 32:40.0 0:03.9 10:29/M
9 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CLEBURNE TX 531 10 86 12:26.8 32:51.7 32:55.0 0:03.2 10:34/M
10 CODY HINES ALVARADO TX 420 11 87 12:34.0 32:58.8 33:01.5 0:02.7 10:36/M
11 COLBY WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX 538 10 90 12:54.9 33:19.7 33:22.7 0:03.0 10:43/M
12 ARTURO BELMARES 513 10 93 13:15.6 33:40.4 33:43.8 0:03.3 10:50/M
13 CARLOS BONILLA CLEBURNE TX 514 10 98 13:58.2 34:23.0 34:26.3 0:03.2 11:03/M
14 ZACH MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX 476 8 116 16:01.6 36:26.5 36:58.8 0:32.2 11:43/M
15 DYLAN STONE JOSHUA TX 462 14 137 18:28.6 38:53.5 38:57.0 0:03.5 12:30/M
16 ALEX TREJO JOSHUA TX 463 13 138 18:37.9 39:02.7 39:06.5 0:03.7 12:33/M
17 CHANLER LUCKIE CLEBURNE TX 628 11 142 19:19.5 39:44.3 39:46.7 0:02.4 12:47/M
18 WYNTER KELLEY CLEBURNE TX 558 14 143 19:24.9 39:49.7 40:23.0 0:33.3 12:48/M
19 COLE FORD BURLESON TX 502 9 157 21:32.3 41:57.2 43:01.5 1:04.3 13:29/M
20 TEDDY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 426 13 165 22:50.4 43:15.2 43:31.5 0:16.2 13:54/M
21 DIEGO SOLIS 534 14 166 23:07.5 43:32.3 43:48.4 0:16.0 14:00/M
22 WYATT LAND ALVARADO TX 421 10 176 24:51.9 45:16.8 45:18.7 0:01.9 14:33/M
23 JOSE CHAVEZ CLEBURNE TX 515 10 186 26:57.7 47:22.6 47:25.8 0:03.2 15:14/M
24 JOSIAH VILLEZCAS ALVARADO TX 657 7 195 29:58.9 50:23.7 50:44.0 0:20.2 16:12/M
25 JOSEPH VILLEZCAS ALVARADO TX 656 9 196 29:59.1 50:24.0 50:44.0 0:20.0 16:12/M
26 JAVIER GUAJARDO 744 9 231 52:44.4 1:13:09.3 1:15:14.9 2:05.5 23:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA LEWIS 728 15 10   23:48.3 23:50.9 0:02.5 7:39/M
2 WHITNEY LEWIS 726 16 12 0:19.1 24:07.4 24:09.8 0:02.3 7:45/M
3 BREANNA GUSTIN CLEBURNE TX 564 15 18 1:10.4 24:58.7 25:07.8 0:09.0 8:02/M
4 MACY RUTHART BURLESON TX 451 15 40 4:09.2 27:57.6 28:00.8 0:03.1 8:59/M
5 OLIVA STAFFORD CLEBURNE TX 647 16 50 4:59.6 28:48.0 28:52.5 0:04.5 9:16/M
6 ANGEL BRIGMON BURLESON TX 609 17 57 5:49.2 29:37.5 29:48.1 0:10.5 9:31/M
7 ALLYSON OWEN CLEBURNE TX 636 15 58 5:49.2 29:37.6 29:47.9 0:10.3 9:31/M
8 VICTORIA COOPER JOSHUA TX 460 16 94 9:58.3 33:46.7 33:50.0 0:03.3 10:51/M
9 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 590 15 119 13:15.7 37:04.0 37:29.8 0:25.7 11:55/M
10 MAKENZIE CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 737 15 189 24:14.2 48:02.5 48:14.5 0:11.9 15:27/M
11 ANGELINA GONZALES TX 671 16 208 29:48.4 53:36.8 1:05:27.7 11:50.9 17:14/M
12 DELIAH SAENZ CLEBURNE TX 409 15 210 29:57.6 53:45.9 1:05:36.0 11:50.0 17:17/M
13 CLAUDIA ESCAMILLA MORGAN TX 573 17 230 49:20.7 1:13:09.0 1:15:14.9 2:05.8 23:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS WILSON CLEBURNE TX 663 15 89   33:06.6 33:11.5 0:04.9 10:39/M
2 RENE GAONA CLIFTON TX 574 19 123 4:08.6 37:15.2 37:15.2 11:59/M
3 CHRISTIAN GALLIE JOSHUA TX 461 16 153 8:42.1 41:48.7 41:50.0 0:01.2 13:26/M
4 DELSIN KELLEY CLEBURNE TX 555 17 202 18:34.9 51:41.5 52:26.0 0:44.5 16:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERESA ALONZO TX 571 21 21   25:12.4 25:49.1 0:36.7 8:06/M
2 KAYLEE WHITLEY CLEBURNE TX 662 24 45 3:22.2 28:34.7 28:56.3 0:21.5 9:11/M
3 CANDICE PRUITT CLEBURNE TX 637 23 47 3:25.8 28:38.3 28:51.3 0:12.9 9:12/M
4 BRITTNEY FREABE BURLESON TX 444 24 67 5:09.8 30:22.3 30:45.8 0:23.4 9:46/M
5 BRINDLEY TAYLOR ALVARADO TX 713 20 76 6:37.2 31:49.7 32:17.3 0:27.5 10:14/M
6 KATHRYN HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX 468 23 88 7:54.0 33:06.5 33:19.0 0:12.5 10:39/M
7 SHELBY JOSLIN TX 495 21 107 10:06.5 35:19.0 35:46.2 0:27.2 11:21/M
8 LIZ COLLINS BURLESON TX 542 24 118 11:33.3 36:45.8 37:04.3 0:18.4 11:49/M
9 ROBIN SHUCK CLEBURNE TX 452 24 124 12:03.8 37:16.2 37:40.0 0:23.7 11:59/M
10 BRITTNEY THOMAS CLEBURNE TX 583 20 130 13:02.1 38:14.6 38:50.0 0:35.4 12:18/M
11 SONIA ELIZALDE CLEBURNE TX 516 24 132 13:05.3 38:17.7 38:36.0 0:18.2 12:19/M
12 VICTORIA SOLIS 536 21 167 18:21.1 43:33.6 43:48.4 0:14.7 14:00/M
13 KATHLEEN MORROW BURLESON TX 470 24 181 21:17.5 46:30.0 46:48.8 0:18.7 14:57/M
14 SYDNEY CHIPMAN CLEBURNE TX 434 24 185 22:08.9 47:21.4 47:55.4 0:34.0 15:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRAVIS SHUCK CLEBURNE TX 453 23 37   27:44.0 28:05.8 0:21.7 8:55/M
2 RANDY FARLEY FORT WORTH TX 544 24 81 4:51.0 32:35.1 32:58.8 0:23.7 10:29/M
3 EDDIE GUERRERO GRANDVIEW TX 704 20 139 11:19.4 39:03.4 39:14.5 0:11.0 12:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATASHA LEHTINEN CLEBURNE TX 625 28 49   28:46.6 28:59.5 0:12.9 9:15/M
2 KRISTI ROSETTE CLEBURNE TX 702 28 52 0:08.2 28:54.9 29:29.7 0:34.8 9:18/M
3 ALLISON CARRIGER BURLESON TX 612 27 68 1:39.0 30:25.6 30:47.9 0:22.2 9:47/M
4 STEPHANY STOKES AUSTIN TX 551 25 92 4:47.2 33:33.8 33:50.8 0:16.9 10:47/M
5 TIFFANY STROTHER BURLESON TX 648 29 99 5:50.0 34:36.6 34:57.7 0:21.0 11:08/M
6 ERIKA SOLIS JOSHUA TX 535 29 100 5:54.8 34:41.4 34:47.9 0:06.4 11:09/M
7 ANA MARTINEZ 525 26 105 6:28.6 35:15.2 35:34.2 0:19.0 11:20/M
8 AMBER JONES TX 494 27 106 6:32.3 35:19.0 35:46.0 0:27.0 11:21/M
9 MEGAN CARRELL GODLEY TX 481 27 113 7:25.6 36:12.2 36:26.7 0:14.5 11:38/M
10 MICHELLE BRAUNLIN CLEBURNE TX 480 28 114 7:26.1 36:12.7 36:26.7 0:14.0 11:38/M
11 ARACELI SOLIS 533 29 121 8:25.6 37:12.2 37:30.8 0:18.5 11:58/M
12 CATHERINE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 548 25 125 8:39.5 37:26.1 37:43.0 0:16.9 12:02/M
13 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 550 25 127 8:46.7 37:33.3 37:51.0 0:17.7 12:04/M
14 ERIKA GARCIA 517 28 135 9:46.1 38:32.7 38:39.0 0:06.3 12:23/M
15 CASSIDY LAYLAND CLEBURNE TX 441 28 141 10:42.7 39:29.3 40:02.0 0:32.7 12:42/M
16 LINLEY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 546 25 170 15:05.4 43:52.0 44:16.5 0:24.4 14:06/M
17 ADRIENNE SOTO BURLESON TX 472 28 174 15:58.2 44:44.8 44:58.2 0:13.4 14:23/M
18 SASIL SMITHEE 532 26 190 20:02.4 48:49.0 49:07.2 0:18.2 15:42/M
19 BARBARA DAVIS CLEBURNE TX 482 29 217 30:18.9 59:05.5 59:58.5 0:53.0 19:00/M
20 CORTNEY MILSTEAD BURLESON TX 447 25 218 30:31.2 59:17.8 59:47.2 0:29.4 19:04/M
21 HALLEY HOLLOWAY CLEBURNE TX 486 27 228 43:31.3 1:12:18.0 1:13:08.2 0:50.2 23:15/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 438 28 8   23:12.9 23:14.7 0:01.7 7:28/M
2 JEFFERY WHITEFORD BURLESON TX 553 27 33 4:10.1 27:23.1 27:44.0 0:20.9 8:48/M
3 TYLER ADAMS CLEBURNE TX 432 28 64 6:52.1 30:05.0 30:33.8 0:28.7 9:40/M
4 VICTOR SIORSE TX 402 25 72 7:57.0 31:10.0 31:21.2 0:11.2 10:01/M
5 MATTHEW SLAUGHTER CLEBURNE TX 439 28 75 8:19.3 31:32.2 32:01.0 0:28.8 10:08/M
6 JOEL ARMENTA KEENE TX 510 27 160 19:36.5 42:49.5 43:05.5 0:16.0 13:46/M
7 GERARDO HERRERA FORT WORTH TX 545 27 178 22:18.9 45:31.8 45:55.7 0:23.9 14:38/M
8 JUSTIN COLLINS BURLESON TX 539 26 205 28:56.4 52:09.3 52:31.3 0:21.9 16:46/M
9 MICHAEL POWELL BURLESON TX 449 25 219 36:05.0 59:17.9 59:47.4 0:29.4 19:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN COMBS BURLESON TX 674 33 42   28:20.5 28:30.8 0:10.3 9:07/M
2 MELISSA STOVALL 740 33 61 1:27.7 29:48.2 29:56.5 0:08.3 9:35/M
3 JENNIFER CLARK CROWLEY TX 705 34 69 2:12.1 30:32.6 31:09.6 0:37.0 9:49/M
4 SHANNON MAY FORT WORTH TX 597 30 78 3:50.7 32:11.2 32:18.8 0:07.5 10:21/M
5 AMBER BENSON BURLESON TX 670 33 80 4:12.2 32:32.7 32:43.0 0:10.3 10:28/M
6 STACI CARROLL BURLESON TX 440 32 104 6:52.7 35:13.2 37:53.7 2:40.5 11:19/M
7 KERRI ABBOTT CLEBURNE TX 579 34 131 9:54.4 38:14.9 38:49.9 0:35.0 12:18/M
8 FIOR VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 701 31 140 10:53.5 39:14.1 39:33.2 0:19.1 12:37/M
9 KIRSTEN HINKERSON CLEBURNE TX 435 30 197 22:13.9 50:34.5 51:10.7 0:36.2 16:16/M
10 RAQUEL VILLEZCAS ALVARADO TX 658 31 198 22:15.7 50:36.2 50:56.2 0:20.0 16:16/M
11 GEORGINA BORDEN CLEBURNE TX 479 33 214 29:32.1 57:52.6 58:42.9 0:50.2 18:36/M
12 CALLIE SCOGIN CLEBURNE TX 491 30 215 29:33.7 57:54.2 58:37.7 0:43.5 18:37/M
13 LISA HENDRIX DALLAS TX 578 32 225 34:08.5 1:02:29.0 1:03:03.2 0:34.2 20:05/M
14 PAIGE STRANGE GRANDVIEW TX 492 32 229 44:01.2 1:12:21.7 1:13:09.0 0:47.3 23:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW MOULDEN 734 31 32   27:19.7 27:33.0 0:13.2 8:47/M
2 MATTHEW MOORE WICHITA FALLS TX 547 34 46 1:15.0 28:34.7 28:56.5 0:21.7 9:11/M
3 SHAWN CLARK LILLIAN TX 711 33 62 2:30.9 29:50.7 29:59.0 0:08.3 9:36/M
4 J.J. HENDRIX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 577 31 224 35:08.3 1:02:28.1 1:03:03.1 0:35.0 20:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 467 35 17   24:55.0 24:57.3 0:02.2 8:01/M
2 KIM YORK ALVARADO TX 568 39 41 3:21.3 28:16.3 28:23.0 0:06.7 9:05/M
3 SHELLY HAMMIT CLEBURNE TX 518 35 55 4:26.2 29:21.2 29:39.3 0:18.0 9:26/M
4 LORI LUCE CKEBURNE TX 627 39 66 5:15.0 30:10.0 30:16.8 0:06.7 9:42/M
5 IRENE MILLER TX 401 39 71 6:14.7 31:09.8 31:21.0 0:11.2 10:01/M
6 TRISHA WELTY CLEBURNE TX 661 39 73 6:28.0 31:23.0 31:33.0 0:09.9 10:05/M
7 DALISAY LEVERETT JOSHUA TX 523 36 101 9:46.8 34:41.8 34:48.1 0:06.3 11:09/M
8 DALIA AGUILAR CLEBURNE TX 589 35 115 11:24.1 36:19.2 36:22.7 0:03.5 11:41/M
9 TINA HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX 419 35 136 13:57.6 38:52.7 39:11.4 0:18.7 12:30/M
10 VICKY BRINLEE ALVARADO TX 414 38 146 15:21.9 40:17.0 40:39.5 0:22.5 12:57/M
11 MARY SUAREZ CLEBURNE TX 562 38 156 17:00.8 41:55.8 42:47.3 0:51.4 13:29/M
12 LISA ORTNER TX 598 39 158 17:20.1 42:15.1 42:30.9 0:15.7 13:35/M
13 JEANNIE KELLEY CLEBURNE TX 556 36 203 26:48.0 51:43.0 52:25.5 0:42.4 16:38/M
14 RHONDA DEMPSEY BURLESON TX 559 39 209 28:42.8 53:37.8 54:18.5 0:40.7 17:14/M
15 ELIZABETH SAENZ CLEBURNE TX 410 35 213 32:32.9 57:27.9 1:09:18.2 11:50.3 18:28/M
16 JENNIFER WEBB CLEBURNE TX 660 36 216 33:39.8 58:34.8 59:33.2 0:58.4 18:50/M
17 SHAYE FORD TX 503 36 220 34:57.2 59:52.2 1:00:57.5 1:05.2 19:15/M
18 LISSA DAVIS BURLESON TX 408 37 221 36:14.6 1:01:09.7 1:01:48.4 0:38.7 19:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE LUDLOW CLEBURNE TEXAS 602 35 19   25:03.0 25:04.5 0:01.5 8:03/M
2 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 723 39 23 0:16.6 25:19.6 25:25.0 0:05.4 8:08/M
3 ALFREDO MORALES BURLESON TX 630 37 38 2:47.2 27:50.2 27:56.3 0:06.0 8:57/M
4 HECTOR RAMOS CLEBURNE TX 714 36 39 2:52.7 27:55.7 28:02.0 0:06.2 8:59/M
5 MATT BOYLE HILLSBORO TX 771 38 95 8:43.8 33:46.8 33:55.6 0:08.8 10:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RHONDA COBLE CLEBURNE TX 614 44 48   28:42.6 28:50.3 0:07.7 9:14/M
2 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 450 42 54 0:37.5 29:20.1 29:23.5 0:03.4 9:26/M
3 DEBBIE JAEGER FORT WORTH TX 624 42 56 0:52.6 29:35.2 29:55.8 0:20.5 9:31/M
4 RACHAEL FERGUSON ALVARADO TX 742 41 110 7:04.1 35:46.7 36:13.0 0:26.3 11:30/M
5 MARIA HERRADA CLEBURNE TX 620 40 128 9:20.7 38:03.3 38:12.9 0:09.5 12:14/M
6 AMY PALOMARES JOSHUA TX 560 42 155 13:07.9 41:50.5 42:42.3 0:51.7 13:27/M
7 MICHELLE BAZET FORT WORTH TX 607 41 172 15:53.9 44:36.5 44:46.5 0:09.9 14:20/M
8 CHRISTI SANTAY BURLESON TX 644 43 173 15:59.4 44:42.0 45:02.2 0:20.2 14:22/M
9 JENNIFER GUERRERO GRANDVIEW TX 703 43 177 16:41.3 45:23.9 45:35.2 0:11.2 14:36/M
10 LORI LEWIS 729 43 201 22:53.3 51:35.9 52:04.1 0:28.2 16:35/M
11 CHRISTI AGUILAR JOSHUA TX 455 43 204 23:11.9 51:54.5 51:57.5 0:03.0 16:41/M
12 JUANITA REYES CLEBURNE TX 528 43 211 28:10.9 56:53.5 56:53.5 18:17/M
13 LISA GILSTRAP BURLESON TX 446 42 227 34:56.3 1:03:38.9 1:04:06.5 0:27.5 20:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TADD WYNNE GRANBURY TX 665 42 9   23:35.7 23:38.0 0:02.2 7:35/M
2 MARTY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 424 40 22 1:38.3 25:14.1 25:31.5 0:17.4 8:07/M
3 ADAM JOBE CLEBURNE TX 592 40 27 2:20.2 25:55.9 29:30.0 3:34.0 8:20/M
4 DANIEL SO GRANDVIEW TX 746 43 79 8:37.9 32:13.7 33:37.3 1:23.5 10:22/M
5 BRIAN MCCLURE CLEBURNE TX 474 41 97 10:32.9 34:08.7 34:41.5 0:32.7 10:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 596 45 31   27:06.8 27:32.3 0:25.4 8:43/M
2 LORENA NOATCH CLEBURNE TX 632 48 51 1:43.6 28:50.5 29:24.5 0:34.0 9:16/M
3 SANDRA OVERSTREET CLEBURNE TX 635 47 59 2:31.1 29:38.0 29:47.3 0:09.2 9:32/M
4 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 649 48 77 4:55.2 32:02.1 32:06.3 0:04.2 10:18/M
5 CONSTANCE LAMB ALVARADO TX 741 45 96 6:54.1 34:01.0 34:27.2 0:26.2 10:56/M
6 JANET HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX 619 47 103 7:55.7 35:02.6 35:07.5 0:04.9 11:16/M
7 SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TX 610 45 112 8:49.1 35:56.0 36:19.8 0:23.7 11:33/M
8 DIANNE PROWS CLEBURNE TX 719 45 117 9:32.1 36:39.0 36:45.0 0:06.0 11:47/M
9 TAMMBERLY STOKES FORT WORTH TX 552 45 154 14:42.5 41:49.3 42:07.3 0:17.9 13:27/M
10 SUSAN WHITE CLEBURNE TX 585 46 169 16:44.1 43:51.0 44:26.7 0:35.7 14:06/M
11 SHANNON STARNES RIO VISTA TX 425 45 179 19:18.1 46:24.9 46:41.3 0:16.3 14:55/M
12 DONNA MORROW BURLESON TX 469 48 222 35:07.4 1:02:14.2 1:02:31.0 0:16.8 20:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY PROWS CLEBURNE TX 720 46 74   31:23.4 31:29.2 0:05.7 10:05/M
2 MARK SHACKELFORD ARLINGTON TX 698 46 83 1:17.6 32:41.0 32:57.8 0:16.8 10:31/M
3 TERRY JACKSON RIO VISTA TX 623 48 91 1:58.6 33:22.1 33:42.3 0:20.2 10:44/M
4 ROBERT BAZET FORT WORTH TX 608 47 168 12:14.3 43:37.7 43:48.9 0:11.2 14:01/M
5 RUDY REYES CLEBURNE TX 529 49 175 13:46.0 45:09.4 45:09.4 14:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALICE RUGELEY CLEBURNE TX 640 52 43   28:28.0 28:35.3 0:07.2 9:09/M
2 SHERYL MOULDEN 732 50 102 6:21.9 34:49.9 35:02.2 0:12.3 11:12/M
3 MARIANN BILLINGS BURLESON TX 413 51 108 6:51.7 35:19.7 35:44.5 0:24.7 11:21/M
4 SUSAN VANDERLIP 745 53 111 7:22.7 35:50.8 36:13.0 0:22.2 11:31/M
5 KAREN TUTT CLEBURNE TX 584 54 144 11:34.7 40:02.7 41:59.5 1:56.8 12:52/M
6 TERRY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 581 54 147 12:00.2 40:28.2 42:27.8 1:59.5 13:01/M
7 PENNY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 580 53 148 12:01.9 40:30.0 42:27.2 1:57.2 13:01/M
8 MARILYN SAFFORD CLEBURNE TX 641 51 162 14:27.4 42:55.4 43:00.7 0:05.3 13:48/M
9 PAT EARLES GRANDVIEW TX 582 54 193 21:35.2 50:03.2 50:37.3 0:34.0 16:06/M
10 LOUANN POTTER CLEBURNE TX 561 50 212 28:30.9 56:59.0 57:39.0 0:40.0 18:19/M
11 SHELLY BOWEN BURLESON TX 465 52 223 33:46.3 1:02:14.3 1:02:30.9 0:16.5 20:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY ZAPATA BURLESON TX 706 52 14   24:32.0 24:33.8 0:01.7 7:53/M
2 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 593 51 24 1:06.5 25:38.6 26:05.0 0:26.4 8:15/M
3 GENE MOULDEN 733 53 84 8:12.4 32:44.5 33:00.8 0:16.3 10:32/M
4 GARY ESTES CLEBURNE TX 616 52 134 13:57.4 38:29.5 38:51.0 0:21.5 12:22/M
5 ROGER ADAMS 735 50 192 25:29.7 50:01.8 50:26.5 0:24.7 16:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA SANTAY BURLESON TX 645 59 85   32:48.7 32:57.9 0:09.2 10:33/M
2 DEBBIE HOUSE CROWLEY TX 621 56 109 2:43.0 35:31.8 35:49.1 0:17.2 11:25/M
3 JAYNE CLARK RIO VISTA TX 417 59 145 7:20.7 40:09.5 40:30.8 0:21.3 12:55/M
4 PAT YATES GRANDVIEW TX 668 57 161 10:01.7 42:50.5 43:05.8 0:15.2 13:46/M
5 SUE BRUCE ALVARADO TX 415 59 163 10:08.4 42:57.2 43:21.5 0:24.3 13:49/M
6 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 615 57 191 16:09.0 48:57.8 49:06.2 0:08.4 15:44/M
7 COURTNEY PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 437 57 199 17:48.7 50:37.4 51:11.2 0:33.8 16:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL NOATCH CLEBURNE TX 633 55 13   24:10.7 24:17.0 0:06.2 7:46/M
2 MIKE HAMMOND 710 56 60 5:31.2 29:42.0 29:54.0 0:12.0 9:33/M
3 GUY SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 549 55 126 13:16.8 37:27.5 37:45.3 0:17.7 12:03/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 617 71 152   41:29.0 41:37.3 0:08.2 13:20/M
2 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 501 60 159 1:01.9 42:31.0 43:35.2 1:04.2 13:40/M
3 SHARON WASHBURN KEENE TX 659 63 171 2:57.1 44:26.2 44:34.2 0:08.0 14:17/M
4 REBECCA HOLMES CLEBURNE TX 436 62 184 5:51.4 47:20.5 47:57.0 0:36.5 15:13/M
5 MARGE SALHUS BURLESON TX 642 74 194 8:52.5 50:21.5 50:25.5 0:03.9 16:11/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 457 62 6   22:54.0 22:54.5 0:00.5 7:22/M
2 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 707 65 30 4:04.2 26:58.2 26:59.8 0:01.5 8:40/M
3 WALTER HARRIS 731 65 65 7:11.5 30:05.5 30:13.5 0:08.0 9:40/M