CASA Speak Up For Kids 10K

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRAD PRERPORT CLEBURNE TX

692

31

M

***** 30-34

37:31.9

37:32.6

0:00.6

6:02/M

2

ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX

644

26

M

***** 25-29

40:20.5

40:20.6

0:00.1

6:30/M

3

REAGAN MEAD CLEBURNE TX

646

13

M

***** 13-14

41:31.3

41:31.3

6:41/M

4

JORGE QUERO CLEBURNE TX

544

59

M

***** 55-59

44:38.2

44:38.5

0:00.3

7:11/M

5

FERNANDO QUERO CLEBURNE TEXAS

637

28

M

1 25-29

46:37.5

46:37.7

0:00.1

7:30/M

6

JOE GARZA CLEBURNE TX

593

55

M

***** 55-59

48:14.5

48:14.8

0:00.3

7:46/M

7

JONATHAN GUZMAN BURLESON TX

530

18

M

1 15-19

48:36.4

48:40.9

0:04.5

7:50/M

8

WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

647

63

M

***** 60-64

50:27.4

50:31.4

0:03.9

8:07/M

9

DREW HAZLE CLEBURNE TX

609

24

M

1 20-24

50:28.0

50:28.8

0:00.8

8:08/M

10

MONTY HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX

532

45

M

1 45-49

51:35.5

51:39.3

0:03.8

8:18/M

11

KIM WILEY BURLESON TX

550

37

F

***** 35-39

54:32.4

54:34.1

0:01.7

8:47/M

12

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

559

50

M

1 50-54

55:18.2

55:23.4

0:05.2

8:54/M

13

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

682

63

M

1 60-64

56:27.8

56:27.8

9:05/M

14

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

617

41

M

1 40-44

56:27.9

56:27.9

9:05/M

15

BRIDGET TRIBBLE CLEBURNE TX

591

25

F

***** 25-29

56:49.6

56:52.2

0:02.5

9:09/M

16

RAE SURRATT CLEBURNE TX

590

23

F

***** 20-24

57:48.1

57:54.2

0:06.1

9:18/M

17

HALEY SHIPMAN GRANDVIEW TX

548

31

F

1 30-34

57:54.4

58:11.6

0:17.2

9:19/M

18

STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX

527

26

F

1 25-29

58:05.3

58:24.3

0:19.0

9:21/M

19

SCOT STEWART AZLE TX

607

41

M

2 40-44

59:51.5

59:54.8

0:03.3

9:38/M

20

DANIELLE RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX

546

29

F

2 25-29

1:00:40.9

1:00:41.8

0:00.9

9:46/M

21

LAURA STEWART AZLE TX

589

42

F

***** 40-44

1:01:33.3

1:01:36.1

0:02.8

9:55/M

22

KATHIE KELLY MISSOURI CITY TX

538

31

F

2 30-34

1:01:43.4

1:01:49.9

0:06.5

9:56/M

23

HEATHER TATE BURLESON TX

621

41

F

***** 40-44

1:02:52.5

1:03:27.8

0:35.3

10:07/M

24

DAISY BATHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

523

41

F

***** 40-44

1:03:00.7

1:03:04.6

0:03.9

10:09/M

25

HONOR HAMMOND STEPHENVILLE TX

568

24

F

1 20-24

1:03:08.5

1:03:14.9

0:06.4

10:10/M

26

BRYAN KELLY BURLESON TX

650

38

M

1 35-39

1:03:42.1

1:03:49.0

0:06.9

10:15/M

27

SCOTT KELLY MISSOURI CITY TX

539

36

M

2 35-39

1:03:42.4

1:03:49.3

0:06.8

10:15/M

28

KIMBERLY NEWMAN ARLINGTON TX

400

33

F

3 30-34

1:03:45.5

1:04:53.9

1:08.4

10:16/M

29

ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX

545

39

F

1 35-39

1:05:01.5

1:05:10.8

0:09.3

10:28/M

30

CAMERON STRANGE TYLER TX

569

39

M

3 35-39

1:05:11.7

1:05:19.6

0:07.9

10:30/M

31

LESLIE STRANGE TYLER TX

567

31

F

4 30-34

1:05:11.7

1:05:19.3

0:07.6

10:30/M

32

CASEY MADISON CLEBURNE TX

540

42

F

1 40-44

1:07:11.3

1:07:16.3

0:05.0

10:49/M

33

LINDSAY PEARL BURLESON TX

543

32

F

5 30-34

1:08:07.3

1:08:24.1

0:16.8

10:58/M

34

LAUREN ELWELL BURLESON TX

525

25

F

3 25-29

1:08:07.6

1:08:24.3

0:16.7

10:58/M

35

SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

533

51

F

1 50-54

1:08:27.7

1:08:29.4

0:01.7

11:01/M

36

CONNIE KEITH

303

35

F

2 35-39

1:08:55.1

1:09:14.7

0:19.6

11:06/M

37

ANGIE HATHCOCK ALVARADO TX

687

45

F

1 45-49

1:09:13.9

1:09:22.4

0:08.5

11:09/M

38

LOU ANN PATTERSON

688

46

F

2 45-49

1:09:14.7

1:09:22.5

0:07.7

11:09/M

39

RAELYNN JORDAN CLEBURNE TX

537

25

F

4 25-29

1:09:37.1

1:09:56.4

0:19.3

11:13/M

40

TERESA ALLISON COVINGTON TX

521

42

F

2 40-44

1:09:42.6

1:10:00.5

0:17.9

11:13/M

41

CHRIS ALLISON COVINGTON TX

703

42

M

3 40-44

1:09:42.7

1:10:00.7

0:18.0

11:13/M

42

DIANNE PROWS CLEBURNE TX

640

43

F

3 40-44

1:10:23.0

1:10:28.9

0:05.9

11:20/M

43

GARY PROWS CLEBURNE TX

639

44

M

4 40-44

1:10:23.2

1:10:29.1

0:05.9

11:20/M

44

MATTHEW BOYLE WHITNEY TX

300

36

M

4 35-39

1:11:26.2

1:11:37.8

0:11.5

11:30/M

45

SANTOS GONZALEZ JOSHUA TX

612

16

M

2 15-19

1:13:16.8

1:13:19.2

0:02.4

11:48/M

46

JAMIE FARMER ALVARADO TX

526

17

F

1 15-19

1:24:00.5

1:24:16.6

0:16.1

13:32/M

47

SANDRA MCNEILL ALVARADO TX

619

19

F

2 15-19

1:29:51.8

1:30:08.8

0:17.0

14:28/M

48

KELLY RODGERS ALVARADO TX

620

46

F

3 45-49

1:29:53.1

1:30:09.1

0:16.0

14:28/M