CASA Speak Up For Kids 10K

Age Group Results

October 08, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM WILEY BURLESON TX

550

37

11

54:34.1

54:34.1

 

8:47/M

2

BRIDGET TRIBBLE CLEBURNE TX

591

25

15

56:52.2

56:52.2

2:17.2

9:09/M

3

RAE SURRATT CLEBURNE TX

590

23

16

57:54.2

57:54.2

3:15.6

9:18/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRAD PRERPORT CLEBURNE TX

692

31

1

37:32.6

37:32.6

 

6:02/M

2

ROBERT OLGUIN BURLESON TX

644

26

2

40:20.6

40:20.6

2:48.6

6:30/M

3

REAGAN MEAD CLEBURNE TX

646

13

3

41:31.3

41:31.3

3:59.3

6:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA STEWART AZLE TX

589

42

21

1:01:36.1

1:01:36.1

 

9:55/M

2

HEATHER TATE BURLESON TX

621

41

23

1:03:27.8

1:03:27.8

1:19.2

10:07/M

3

DAISY BATHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

523

41

24

1:03:04.6

1:03:04.6

1:27.4

10:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JORGE QUERO CLEBURNE TX

544

59

4

44:38.5

44:38.5

 

7:11/M

2

JOE GARZA CLEBURNE TX

593

55

6

48:14.8

48:14.8

3:36.3

7:46/M

3

WALTER HARRIS CLEBURNE TX

647

63

8

50:31.4

50:31.4

5:49.2

8:07/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMIE FARMER ALVARADO TX

526

17

46

1:24:16.6

1:24:16.6

 

13:32/M

2

SANDRA MCNEILL ALVARADO TX

619

19

47

1:30:08.8

1:30:08.8

5:51.3

14:28/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JONATHAN GUZMAN BURLESON TX

530

18

7

48:40.9

48:40.9

 

7:50/M

2

SANTOS GONZALEZ JOSHUA TX

612

16

45

1:13:19.2

1:13:19.2

24:40.4

11:48/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HONOR HAMMOND STEPHENVILLE TX

568

24

25

1:03:14.9

1:03:14.9

 

10:10/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DREW HAZLE CLEBURNE TX

609

24

9

50:28.8

50:28.8

 

8:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX

527

26

18

58:24.3

58:24.3

 

9:21/M

2

DANIELLE RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX

546

29

20

1:00:41.8

1:00:41.8

2:35.5

9:46/M

3

LAUREN ELWELL BURLESON TX

525

25

34

1:08:24.3

1:08:24.3

10:02.2

10:58/M

4

RAELYNN JORDAN CLEBURNE TX

537

25

39

1:09:56.4

1:09:56.4

11:31.8

11:13/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FERNANDO QUERO CLEBURNE TEXAS

637

28

5

46:37.7

46:37.7

 

7:30/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HALEY SHIPMAN GRANDVIEW TX

548

31

17

58:11.6

58:11.6

 

9:19/M

2

KATHIE KELLY MISSOURI CITY TX

538

31

22

1:01:49.9

1:01:49.9

3:49.0

9:56/M

3

KIMBERLY NEWMAN ARLINGTON TX

400

33

28

1:04:53.9

1:04:53.9

5:51.1

10:16/M

4

LESLIE STRANGE TYLER TX

567

31

31

1:05:19.3

1:05:19.3

7:17.3

10:30/M

5

LINDSAY PEARL BURLESON TX

543

32

33

1:08:24.1

1:08:24.1

10:12.9

10:58/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX

545

39

29

1:05:10.8

1:05:10.8

 

10:28/M

2

CONNIE KEITH

303

35

36

1:09:14.7

1:09:14.7

3:53.6

11:06/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRYAN KELLY BURLESON TX

650

38

26

1:03:49.0

1:03:49.0

 

10:15/M

2

SCOTT KELLY MISSOURI CITY TX

539

36

27

1:03:49.3

1:03:49.3

0:00.3

10:15/M

3

CAMERON STRANGE TYLER TX

569

39

30

1:05:19.6

1:05:19.6

1:29.5

10:30/M

4

MATTHEW BOYLE WHITNEY TX

300

36

44

1:11:37.8

1:11:37.8

7:44.1

11:30/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CASEY MADISON CLEBURNE TX

540

42

32

1:07:16.3

1:07:16.3

 

10:49/M

2

TERESA ALLISON COVINGTON TX

521

42

40

1:10:00.5

1:10:00.5

2:31.2

11:13/M

3

DIANNE PROWS CLEBURNE TX

640

43

42

1:10:28.9

1:10:28.9

3:11.6

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

617

41

14

56:27.9

56:27.9

 

9:05/M

2

SCOT STEWART AZLE TX

607

41

19

59:54.8

59:54.8

3:23.6

9:38/M

3

CHRIS ALLISON COVINGTON TX

703

42

41

1:10:00.7

1:10:00.7

13:14.8

11:13/M

4

GARY PROWS CLEBURNE TX

639

44

43

1:10:29.1

1:10:29.1

13:55.3

11:20/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGIE HATHCOCK ALVARADO TX

687

45

37

1:09:22.4

1:09:22.4

 

11:09/M

2

LOU ANN PATTERSON

688

46

38

1:09:22.5

1:09:22.5

0:00.8

11:09/M

3

KELLY RODGERS ALVARADO TX

620

46

48

1:30:09.1

1:30:09.1

20:39.1

14:28/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MONTY HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX

532

45

10

51:39.3

51:39.3

 

8:18/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX

533

51

35

1:08:29.4

1:08:29.4

 

11:01/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

559

50

12

55:23.4

55:23.4

 

8:54/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

682

63

13

56:27.8

56:27.8

 

9:05/M