CASA Superhero Run

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM KLEM 736 55 M 1 Top Fin   40:54.7 40:55.5 0:00.8 6:35/M
2 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 673 28 M 1 25-29 3:09.8 44:04.5 44:05.5 0:00.9 7:06/M
3 FERNANDO QUERO CLEBURNE TX 692 30 M 1 30-34 4:56.8 45:51.6 45:53.2 0:01.5 7:23/M
4 GUILLERMO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 681 25 M 2 25-29 7:27.2 48:22.0 48:38.2 0:16.2 7:47/M
5 JOEY KANE CLEBURNE TX 604 14 M 1 1-14 7:53.3 48:48.1 48:56.3 0:08.1 7:51/M
6 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 676 53 M 1 Top Fin 7:58.3 48:53.0 49:00.5 0:07.4 7:52/M
7 CAROLINA MORA CLEBURNE TX 508 32 F 1 Top Fin   49:24.5 49:37.8 0:13.2 7:57/M
8 DAVID CABRAL 803 53 M 1 50-54 8:36.8 49:31.5 49:32.3 0:00.7 7:58/M
9 CYNTHIA HOUSTON COVINGTON TX 507 28 F 1 25-29 0:18.0 49:42.5 49:51.5 0:08.9 8:00/M
10 HALEY SHIPMAN GRANDVIEW TX 569 33 F 1 30-34 0:55.4 50:19.9 50:21.5 0:01.5 8:06/M
11 MICHELE GUSTIN CLEBURNE TX 566 49 F 1 Top Fin 1:55.5 51:20.0 51:29.0 0:08.9 8:16/M
12 RICHARD CARREON CLEBURNE TX 500 24 M 1 20-24 11:13.0 52:07.8 52:08.7 0:00.9 8:24/M
13 ADAM RUSSELL BURLESON TX 695 32 M 2 30-34 11:39.5 52:34.3 52:40.3 0:05.9 8:28/M
14 SHANE ROYE BURLESON TX 694 36 M 1 35-39 12:49.7 53:44.5 53:54.5 0:10.0 8:39/M
15 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX 506 28 F 2 25-29 4:21.0 53:45.5 53:52.0 0:06.4 8:39/M
16 RICHARD ONDRIZEK BURLESON TX 690 44 M 1 40-44 12:52.2 53:46.9 54:08.5 0:21.5 8:39/M
17 JESSICA JOHNSON CLEBURNE TX 603 33 F 2 30-34 4:43.2 54:07.8 54:16.7 0:08.9 8:43/M
18 MONTY HELMCAMP CLEBURNE TX 684 47 M 1 45-49 13:29.3 54:24.0 54:29.5 0:05.4 8:46/M
19 CALEB GREEN CLEBURNE TX 682 31 M 3 30-34 14:44.5 55:39.3 55:52.5 0:13.2 8:58/M
20 GARRETT WILSON CLEBURNE TX 697 13 M 2 1-14 14:47.5 55:42.3 55:52.5 0:10.2 8:58/M
21 DANIEL CASTILLAROY FORT WORTH TX 715 27 M 3 25-29 15:04.4 55:59.2 56:06.7 0:07.5 9:01/M
22 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 679 68 M 1 60-99 15:51.4 56:46.2 56:54.5 0:08.2 9:08/M
23 CANDACE FUCHS BURLESON TX 678 31 F 3 30-34 7:53.4 57:17.9 57:38.2 0:20.2 9:13/M
24 BRIDGET TRIBBLE 709 27 F 3 25-29 8:26.1 57:50.7 57:59.0 0:08.3 9:19/M
25 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 687 54 F 1 50-54 8:31.2 57:55.7 58:05.0 0:09.3 9:20/M
26 DICKIE RIGBY COLLEYVILLE TX 717 62 F 1 60-99 8:37.1 58:01.7 58:16.1 0:14.4 9:21/M
27 KIMBERLY CANTU BURLESON TX 565 45 F 1 45-49 8:58.8 58:23.3 58:32.6 0:09.3 9:24/M
28 RABDEL WILSON GRANBURY TX 712 39 M 2 35-39 18:45.5 59:40.2 1:00:07.5 0:27.2 9:36/M
29 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 769 58 F 1 55-59 10:58.6 1:00:23.2 1:00:42.9 0:19.7 9:43/M
30 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 802 47 F 2 45-49 11:49.0 1:01:13.5 1:01:15.0 0:01.4 9:51/M
31 ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX 693 41 F 1 40-44 12:09.8 1:01:34.4 1:01:45.4 0:11.0 9:55/M
32 MICHELE ONDRIZEK BURLESON TX 689 43 F 2 40-44 13:14.5 1:02:39.0 1:02:58.3 0:19.2 10:05/M
33 LAURA BARLEN CLEBURNE TX 504 26 F 4 25-29 13:22.8 1:02:47.3 1:03:02.3 0:14.9 10:07/M
34 JENNA ELLIS MANSFIELD TX 718 38 F 1 35-39 13:31.9 1:02:56.5 1:03:28.2 0:31.7 10:08/M
35 KRISTEN GREEN CLEBURNE TX 683 29 F 5 25-29 13:41.2 1:03:05.8 1:03:17.5 0:11.7 10:10/M
36 CASEY GREEN CLEBURNE TX 601 35 M 3 35-39 23:18.3 1:04:13.0 1:04:25.2 0:12.2 10:20/M
37 LATISHA TORRES ALVARADO TX 696 27 F 6 25-29 14:54.3 1:04:18.9 1:04:33.7 0:14.7 10:21/M
38 TINA DUNHAM CLEBURNE TX 563 47 F 3 45-49 14:57.3 1:04:21.9 1:05:03.9 0:42.0 10:22/M
39 CONNER CAPPEL DENTON TX 672 22 M 2 20-24 27:19.2 1:08:14.0 1:08:46.5 0:32.5 10:59/M
40 BEC DONOGHUE DENTON TX 675 21 F 1 20-24 18:49.9 1:08:14.4 1:08:46.5 0:32.0 10:59/M
41 SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX 686 53 F 2 50-54 21:49.0 1:11:13.5 1:11:20.0 0:06.4 11:28/M
42 ANN MORAN WAXAHACHIE TX 688 46 F 4 45-49 21:56.2 1:11:20.8 1:11:36.5 0:15.7 11:29/M
43 BRETT ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 669 48 M 2 45-49 33:53.4 1:14:48.1 1:15:13.2 0:25.0 12:03/M
44 FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX 677 57 M 1 55-59 35:47.1 1:16:41.9 1:17:15.1 0:33.2 12:21/M
45 CASEY MADISON CLEBURNE TX 699 44 F 3 40-44 27:31.0 1:16:55.6 1:17:02.6 0:07.0 12:23/M
46 MATT DAVIS BURLESON TX 600 30 M 4 30-34 36:15.4 1:17:10.1 1:17:39.4 0:29.2 12:26/M
47 CHEYANNE DAVIS BURLESON TX 599 31 F 4 30-34 27:46.1 1:17:10.6 1:17:39.4 0:28.8 12:26/M
48 ROBIN ELMS GRANDVIEW TX 505 24 F 2 20-24 34:38.1 1:24:02.6 1:24:21.6 0:19.0 13:32/M
49 TAMMY WILTEN 738 44 F 4 40-44 36:36.1 1:26:00.7 1:26:06.6 0:05.9 13:51/M
50 KIMBERLY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 700 49 F 5 45-49 36:44.6 1:26:09.1 1:26:22.9 0:13.7 13:52/M
51 DULCE HERNANDEZ TX 685 19 F 1 15-19 45:02.0 1:34:26.6 1:34:40.6 0:14.0 15:12/M
52 AMBER O'PRY TX 691 18 F 2 15-19 45:02.1 1:34:26.6 1:34:40.4 0:13.7 15:12/M
53 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 680 54 F 3 50-54 45:20.7 1:34:45.3 1:35:06.1 0:20.8 15:15/M